Partidas Escalão Longa

Troféu de Orientação da Cabreira qui 04-04-2013 14:34
Start list Longa created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Stno       Chip Name                            YB Club                               Start 


H10  (2)    2.1 km  90 m   12 C                                  

   5714    1304252 João Sá                         04 [116] Montepio Geral      10:12:00 
   5311    1226622 Bernardo Filipe                 03 [070] COC                 10:15:00 



D10  (4)    2.1 km  90 m   12 C                                  

   5688    1304253 Joana Martinho                  04 [070] COC                  10:00:00 
   5648    1220805 Rita Castro                     05 [052] GD4C                 10:03:00 
   5655    2032989 Laura Tenreiro                  03 [070] COC                  10:06:00 
   5547    1111250 Beatriz Tavares                 05 [052] GD4C                 10:09:00 



H12  (5)    2.1 km  90 m   12 C                                  

   5074     259821 Rodrigo Oliveira                02 [070] COC                       10:21:00 
  90006     241131 Rui Pinto                       01 [088] ADC                       10:24:00 
   5073     259870 Manuel Oliveira                 01 [070] COC                       10:27:00 
   3976    1304209 Tomas Lima                      01 [119] OriMarão                  10:30:00 
  90013            afonso Carriço                  02 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:33:00 



D12  (1)    2.1 km  90 m   12 C                                  

   5706     362704 Margarida Miranda               01 [052] GD4C                      10:18:00 



H14  (9)    3.0 km  110 m   7 C                                  

   5464     240985 Bruno Sousa                     99 [080] TST                       10:00:00 
   5392    1304126 André Daniel                    01 [127] Ginásio                   10:03:00 
   5437     400339 Tiago Figueiredo                99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:06:00 
   5225     400278 Marcos Fidalgo                  00 [115] ATV                       10:09:00 
   4803     336907 Jorge Valente                   99 [094] CPOC                      10:12:00 
   5707     362745 Gabriel Leal                    00 [052] GD4C                      10:15:00 
   5566     227227 Luís Machado                    00 [080] TST                       10:18:00 
   5510     246350 Pedro Barbosa Silva             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:21:00 
   4697     259855 Samuel Silva                    99 [070] COC                       10:24:00 



D14  (13)   3.0 km  110 m   7 C                                  

   4907     407035 Camila Coelho                   00 [070] COC                       10:27:00 
   5064     242397 Carina Cotovio                  00 [114] COA                       10:30:00 
   5514     409911 Ana Gouveia                     00 [070] COC                       10:33:00 
   5466     234066 Susana Silva                    00 [080] TST                       10:36:00 
   5166     259860 Beatriz Esteves                 00 [070] COC                       10:39:00 
   5668      10702 Mariana Amador                  00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:42:00 
   5699     234230 Catarina Jesus                  99 [070] COC                       10:45:00 
   5711     208472 Ana Castro                      00 [080] TST                       10:48:00 
   5482    1310700 Tânia Pereira Olaio             00 [070] COC                       10:51:00 
   3975    1304208 Helena Lima                     99 [119] OriMarão                  10:54:00 
   5599     211461 Liane Batista                   00 [070] COC                       10:57:00 
   5645     242140 Eduarda Martins                 00 [080] TST                       11:00:00 
   5669     419834 Filipa Ferreira                 99 [070] COC                       11:03:00 



H16  (21)   4.5 km  135 m   12 C                                 

   5005    2032982 José Fonseca                    98 [070] COC                       10:01:00 
   4779     246342 Daniel Cruz                     98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:04:00 
   4992     241122 Carlos Castro                   97 [080] TST                       10:07:00 
   5358     362701 Miguel Baptista Ferreira        97 [052] GD4C                      10:10:00 
   5477     409913 Ricardo Tenreiro                98 [070] COC                       10:13:00 
   5103     425769 Diogo Melim                     98 [062] CA Madeira                10:16:00 
   4755    7200398 António Ferreira                98 [070] COC                       10:19:00 
   5636    2043035 Ricardo Esteves                 98 [090] ADFA                      10:22:00 
   5295    1304265 João Bernardino                 98 [070] COC                       10:25:00 
   5228    1119911 João Nogueira                   97 [052] GD4C                      10:28:00 
   3760    1393034 Vasco Duarte                    97 [090] ADFA                      10:31:00 
   5503    2036825 Mikael Ferreira                 97 [052] GD4C                      10:34:00 
   4657     308468 João P. Casal                   99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:37:00 
   5500    2036823 João Gonçalves                  97 [052] GD4C                      10:40:00 
   4544    2003086 António Horta                   98 [151] GafanhOri                 10:43:00 
   5279    2043040 Bernardo Pereira                97 [090] ADFA                      10:46:00 
   5459     208665 Isac Brito                      98 [094] CPOC                      10:49:00 
   4985    1246642 Pedro Gonçalves                 98 [022] CLAC                      10:52:00 
   5006     259869 Gabriel Braz                    97 [070] COC                       10:55:00 
   3832    1234432 Diogo Delgado                   97 [052] GD4C                      10:58:00 
  35619    1010046 Miguel Costa                    97 [085] A Montanha                11:01:00 



D16  (13)   4.1 km  150 m   10 C                                 

   5227    2043047 Daniela Pires                   98 [090] ADFA                      10:01:00 
   5457     208499 Catarina Daniel                 98 [094] CPOC                      10:04:00 
   5635    2043055 Sofia Claudino                  97 [090] ADFA                      10:07:00 
   5502    2036821 Cristiana Silva                 97 [052] GD4C                      10:10:00 
   4900    1290197 Ana Margarida Rocha             97 [090] ADFA                      10:13:00 
   4935     208608 Raquel Martins                  98 [080] TST                       10:16:00 
   5639     208619 Debora Swinke                   98 [094] CPOC                      10:19:00 
   5634    2043046 Carolina Caroço                 98 [090] ADFA                      10:22:00 
   4909     308203 Sara Roberto                    99 [070] COC                       10:25:00 
   5458     234374 Rita Albuquerque                98 [094] CPOC                      10:28:00 
   5506     362706 Verónica Fradique               97 [052] GD4C                      10:31:00 
   5554     208467 Helena Vilela                   97 [094] CPOC                      10:34:00 
   5010    2003098 Vanessa Sayanda                 98 [151] GafanhOri                 10:37:00 



H18  (13)   6.3 km  250 m   12 C                                 

   3908    2043050 Oleksandr Zaikin                95 [090] ADFA                      10:00:00 
   4908     417020 Pedro Roberto                   97 [070] COC                       10:03:00 
   3954    1440066 Goncalo Pirrolas                96 [090] ADFA                      10:06:00 
   4809     362702 JOÃO PONTES                     95 [052] GD4C                      10:09:00 
   3553    1008139 Diogo Barradas                  96 [094] CPOC                      10:12:00 
   5535     362743 Bruno Loureiro                  96 [052] GD4C                      10:15:00 
   5061    1600294 Manuel Lopes                    96 [151] GafanhOri                 10:18:00 
   4696     259783 Leandro Silva                   95 [070] COC                       10:21:00 
   4064       7383 Ricardo Nunes                   96 [127] Ginásio                   10:24:00 
   4591    1010063 Miguel Ferreira                 95 [090] ADFA                      10:27:00 
   5505    1883388 Ricardo Ferreira                96 [052] GD4C                      10:30:00 
   4942    2043033 João Rato                       95 [090] ADFA                      10:33:00 
   4987    1996153 Daniel Catarino                 96 [022] CLAC                      10:36:00 



D18  (14)   4.5 km  135 m   12 C                                 

   4972    2043045 Mariana Simões                  95 [090] ADFA                      11:04:00 
   5456    2052353 Helena Miranda                  96 [052] GD4C                      11:07:00 
   4970    2043038 Leonor Ribeiro                  95 [090] ADFA                      11:10:00 
   4277    1441144 Inês Alves                      96 [052] GD4C                      11:13:00 
   4399    2003085 Teresa Maneta                   95 [151] GafanhOri                 11:16:00 
   5485     400334 Ana Catarina Andrade            96 [007] Ori-Estarreja             11:19:00 
   3600    2043034 Catarina Reis                   96 [090] ADFA                      11:22:00 
   4532    1600289 Sofia Anjos                     95 [151] GafanhOri                 11:25:00 
   4515    1010697 Beatriz Moreira                 97 [094] CPOC                      11:28:00 
   4398     308211 Diana Silva                     96 [070] COC                       11:31:00 
   5427    2043049 Ana Veloso                      96 [090] ADFA                      11:34:00 
   5530     362707 Carina Gonçalves                96 [052] GD4C                      11:37:00 
   4533    1600286 Ana Anjos                       95 [151] GafanhOri                 11:40:00 
   4454    2004380 Helena Xavier Baptista          96 [052] GD4C                      11:43:00 



H20  (7)    7.8 km  325 m   15 C                                 

   4027     240904 Miguel Moreira                  93 [088] ADC                       10:01:00 
   4039    2043051 Ricardo Reis                    93 [090] ADFA                      10:04:00 
   5540    1091994 Henrique Silva                  94 [094] CPOC                      10:07:00 
   5055    7003284 André Esteves                   96 [070] COC                       10:10:00 
   4797    1954797 Filipe Augusto                  95 [090] ADFA                      10:13:00 
   5649    1401537 André Baptista                  94 [052] GD4C                      10:16:00 
   5615     241298 Luís Castro                     94 [088] ADC                       10:19:00 



D20  (3)    6.0 km  225 m   13 C                                 

   3479    1975579 Carolina Delgado                95 [052] GD4C                      10:01:00 
   4986    1977779 Inês Gonçalves                  95 [022] CLAC                      10:04:00 
   3054    1304234 Inês Domingues                  94 [070] COC                       10:07:00 



HE  (14)    11.1 km  390 m   19                                  

   1888    1989522 Diogo Miguel                    89 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:03:00 
   4373    1010067 Luís Silva                      94 [090] ADFA                      10:06:00 
   2668    1985421 Gildo Silva                     85 [070] COC                       10:09:00 
   1670    1831215 Paulo Santos                    83 [090] ADFA                      10:12:00 
   4633    1304184 Nelson Santos                   89 [070] COC                       10:15:00 
   3863    1151515 Hélder Marcolino                92 [052] GD4C                      10:18:00 
   1874    1600282 Tiago Martins Aires             82 [151] GafanhOri                 10:21:00 
   1132    1302844 Paulo Franco                    81 [070] COC                       10:24:00 
   4773    1396454 Rafael Ramos                    93 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:27:00 
   4495    1600297 Tiago Gingão Leal               90 [151] GafanhOri                 10:30:00 
   1811    1302802 Luis Leite                      76 [052] GD4C                      10:33:00 
   3593    1336633 Jose Pereira                    78 [005] CP Armada                 10:36:00 
   3555     733330 Filipe Dias                     85 [052] GD4C                      10:39:00 
   2818     644444 Tiago Romão                     89 [090] ADFA                      10:42:00 



DE  (16)    6.9 km  220 m   15 C                                 

   3156    1280892 Mariana Moreira                 92 [094] CPOC                      10:02:00 
   3315    1304241 Adelindina Lopes                74 [070] COC                       10:05:00 
   3237    1020394 Vera Alvarez                    94 [094] CPOC                      10:08:00 
   3157    1990620 Liliana Oliveira                90 [052] GD4C                      10:11:00 
   2348    1600283 Raquel Costa                    83 [151] GafanhOri                 10:14:00 
   3060    1987128 Patricia Casalinho              87 [070] COC                       10:17:00 
   3519    1010119 Albertina Sá                    77 [090] ADFA                      10:20:00 
   3052    1333345 Catarina Ruivo                  88 [070] COC                       10:23:00 
   2490    9002490 Céu Costa                       71 [052] GD4C                      10:26:00 
   5288    2023820 Stepanka Betkova                87 [127] Ginásio                   10:29:00 
   2282    1304084 Carla Saraiva                   89 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:32:00 
   4142    1600293 Rita Rodrigues                  93 [151] GafanhOri                 10:35:00 
   5661     916008 Magalie Mendes                  91 [070] COC                       10:38:00 
   2576    1991199 Joana Costa                     92 [052] GD4C                      10:41:00 
   2933    1304235 Andreia Silva                   88 [070] COC                       10:44:00 
   2577    1304088 Maria Sá                        86 [052] GD4C                      10:47:00 



H21A  (27)  6.3 km  250 m   12 C                                 

   3193    1304239 Mário Silva                     89 [090] ADFA                      10:39:00 
   2170    1010124 A F Gouveia                     75 [085] A Montanha                10:42:00 
   4497     240844 Hugo Borda d'Água               84 [144] COAC                      10:45:00 
   3321    2043056 André Pedralva                  90 [090] ADFA                      10:48:00 
   4101     234044 Jorge Marques                   73 [052] GD4C                      10:51:00 
   1417    2043043 Jaime Torres                    69 [090] ADFA                      10:54:00 
   2903    1304114 João Delgado                    92 [052] GD4C                      10:57:00 
   3570    1401770 Frederico Costa                 88 [070] COC                       11:00:00 
   4685    1304173 José João Ferreira              74 [119] OriMarão                  11:03:00 
   3489     239334 Jorge Frazão                    79 [070] COC                       11:06:00 
   5452    1010043 Rui Tavares                     81 [052] GD4C                      11:09:00 
   2638    1457148 Levi Pagaime                    87 [007] Ori-Estarreja             11:12:00 
   4019    1564019 João Moura                      89 [056] Natura                    11:15:00 
   3943     206395 Arnaldo Mendes                  79 [127] Ginásio                   11:18:00 
   1871     886586 Pedro Duarte                    86 [090] ADFA                      11:21:00 
   5297    1973509 Cidálio Oliveira                73 [052] GD4C                      11:24:00 
   1634    1980727 Nuno Leite                      80 [007] Ori-Estarreja             11:27:00 
   2983     209975 João Gomes                      78 [062] CA Madeira                11:30:00 
   1721    1304112 Bruno Nazário                   80 [007] Ori-Estarreja             11:33:00 
   2437     241290 Daniel Ferreira                 88 [088] ADC                       11:36:00 
   4948     246338 Pedro França                    83 [007] Ori-Estarreja             11:39:00 
   3684     250530 Rui Martins                     89 [056] Natura                    11:42:00 
   1315     504422 João Amorim                     78 [007] Ori-Estarreja             11:45:00 
   5063     992323 Sandro Castro                   72 [052] GD4C                      11:48:00 
   2393     246324 Sérgio Matos                    79 [007] Ori-Estarreja             11:51:00 
   5684    7123511 Francisco Neto Silva            89 [052] GD4C                      11:54:00 
   5410    1304148 Noel                            78 [127] Ginásio                   11:57:00 



D21A  (4)   4.4 km  155 m   11 C                                 

   1490    1304113 Cristina Nazário                83 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:01:00 
   4691    1304186 Laurinda Alves                  92 [119] OriMarão                  10:04:00 
   2749     241103 Daniela Alves                   90 [088] ADC                       10:07:00 
   5296    1304261 Cátia Marques                   77 [070] COC                       10:10:00 



H21B  (8)   4.4 km  155 m   11 C                                 

   5261    1664422 Daniel Colaço Luís              89 [115] ATV                       10:13:00 
   5555     400266 José Carlos Marques             78 [119] OriMarão                  10:16:00 
   3002     790504 Nuno Rebelo                     79 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:19:00 
   3893     720608 Luís Nunes                      72 [127] Ginásio                   10:22:00 
   5700     407050 Fernando José Vieira Pereira    82 [005] CP Armada                 10:25:00 
   5542     234386 João Miguel Antunes Jacinto     94 [128] COALA                     10:28:00 
   3020     242136 Diogo Ladeira                   93 [062] CA Madeira                10:31:00 
   4635     400347 Sérgio Mónica                   70 [128] COALA                     10:34:00 



D21B  (9)   3.0 km  110 m   8 C                                  

   4949     308493 Telma Silva                     82 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:03:00 
   5549    2048300 Ana Ferreira                    83 [127] Ginásio                   10:06:00 
   1549     246363 Sandra Barbosa                  81 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:09:00 
   4604    1304104 Sandra Marcolino                80 [052] GD4C                      10:12:00 
   4954    1010163 Vanessa Jorge                   75 [094] CPOC                      10:15:00 
   3510    1304274 L R Gouveia                     78 [085] A Montanha                10:18:00 
   5056     259890 Paula Ferreira                  73 [070] COC                       10:21:00 
   5685    9000512 Maria Vieira                    70 [052] GD4C                      10:24:00 
   5499    1304134 Alice Moreira                   82 [127] Ginásio                   10:27:00 



H35  (9)    8.0 km  310 m   15 C                                 

   4458            Tadeu Celestino                 74 [056] Natura                    10:03:00 
   2506     308290 João Casal                      67 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:06:00 
   2588    1302729 José Domingos                   76 [094] CPOC                      10:09:00 
   2188    1304108 Rui Morais                      74 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:12:00 
   3852     419824 Marco Fidalgo                   77 [115] ATV                       10:15:00 
   1457    1304060 António Amador                  68 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:18:00 
   2044     881188 João Pedro Valente              66 [094] CPOC                      10:21:00 
   1516     407051 Alberto Branco                  75 [005] CP Armada                 10:24:00 
   1937    1302828 Tozé Silva                      66 [070] COC                       10:27:00 



D35  (8)    4.8 km  195 m   12 C                                 

   4060     731707 Elisabete Dinis                 73 [127] Ginásio                   10:03:00 
   3895     240730 Isabel Gonçalves                72 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:06:00 
   1346     259895 Fátima Saraiva                  77 [015] DA Recardães              10:09:00 
   4895     206371 Alda Marcelo                    77 [127] Ginásio                   10:12:00 
   3467     240911 Helena Sousa                    67 [119] OriMarão                  10:15:00 
   2503     711313 Susana Pontes                   71 [094] CPOC                      10:18:00 
   2616    1304200 Paula Nóbrega                   71 [119] OriMarão                  10:21:00 
   3134    1304061 Manuela Nogueira                69 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:24:00 



H40  (21)   7.9 km  280 m   16 C                                 

   1986     227254 Eduardo Oliveira                72 [115] ATV                       10:01:00 
   3437    1304257 Carlos Lobo                     71 [128] COALA                     10:04:00 
   3081    1304095 Alberto Barros                  69 [052] GD4C                      10:07:00 
   2999     214060 António Batista                 69 [115] ATV                       10:10:00 
   1583    1112211 Jorge Oliveira                  69 [070] COC                       10:13:00 
   2092    2018940 António Olival                  72 [062] CA Madeira                10:16:00 
   4059    1304006 Jose Miguel Sa                  71 [116] Montepio Geral            10:19:00 
   1967    1770099 Luís Bucha                      70 [008] CP EPAL                   10:22:00 
   1364    1060169 Helder Ferreira                 69 [070] COC                       10:25:00 
   3913     240783 Alberto César                   70 [052] GD4C                      10:28:00 
   2383    1112383 Cesário Ferreira                72 [088] ADC                       10:31:00 
   4285    1010115 Jorge Correia                   70 [090] ADFA                      10:34:00 
   2244     409976 Cláudio Tereso                  70 [115] ATV                       10:37:00 
  90012    2009942 Javier Sevilla                  71 [2140] Artabros                 10:40:00 
  90005    1009878 SANTIAGO RIESTRA GONZALEZ       68 [1851] Individual ESP           10:43:00 
   1225    2043039 Alexandre Reis                  67 [090] ADFA                      10:46:00 
   3629     552552 João Carriço                    70 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:49:00 
   5057     407092 Humberto Esteves                71 [070] COC                       10:52:00 
   2982    2045198 Frederico Jesus                 72 [062] CA Madeira                10:55:00 
   2785     208670 Rafael Lima                     68 [119] OriMarão                  10:58:00 
   2150    2018941 Xavier Vieira                   69 [062] CA Madeira                11:01:00 



D40  (6)    4.8 km  195 m   12 C                                 

   3512    2003100 Isabel Barra                    68 [151] GafanhOri                 10:27:00 
   2582    1210167 Anabela Vieito                  67 [070] COC                       10:30:00 
   2574     308331 Ana Casal                       70 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:33:00 
   2259    1302726 Susana Domingos                 72 [070] COC                       10:36:00 
   2849    1968503 Alexandra Coelho                68 [052] GD4C                      10:39:00 
   2171    1302751 Jandira Peres                   73 [070] COC                       10:42:00 



H45  (18)   6.3 km  250 m   12 C                                 

   4656     308206 José Bolrão                     64 [070] COC                       10:00:00 
   4982    2003093 Jeronimo Reto                   65 [151] GafanhOri                 10:03:00 
   2099    1111111 José Bernardo                   68 [070] COC                       10:06:00 
   2593    1304093 Vítor Delgado                   67 [052] GD4C                      10:09:00 
   1682    1961682 Armando Sousa                   64 [090] ADFA                      10:12:00 
   1935    2032990 Rui Tenreiro                    67 [070] COC                       10:15:00 
   1101     308286 Rui Ferreira                    67 [119] OriMarão                  10:18:00 
   2750     900057 Leonel Vieito                   66 [070] COC                       10:21:00 
   2377    7680122 Rui Botão                       68 [1000] Individual POR Fed       10:24:00 
   3085     409122 Horacio Braz                    66 [070] COC                       10:27:00 
   2271     209854 Ricardo Ladeira                 65 [062] CA Madeira                10:30:00 
   1931    1000058 Carlos Monteiro                 58 [070] COC                       10:33:00 
   1246    2043048 Daniel Pires                    65 [090] ADFA                      10:36:00 
   4287     240852 António Cotovio                 68 [114] COA                       10:39:00 
   5515    1071068 Paulo Olaio                     68 [070] COC                       10:42:00 
   2387    1901643 Manuel Santos                   64 [090] ADFA                      10:45:00 
   4228    1080267 Ilídio Coelho                   67 [070] COC                       10:48:00 
   1407    2043036 Luís Quinta-Nova                66 [090] ADFA                      10:51:00 



D45  (6)    4.7 km  165 m   12 C                                 

   4104     246361 Maria Silva                     65 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:02:00 
   2272     214052 Adriana Ladeira                 64 [062] CA Madeira                10:05:00 
   2403    2032988 Elisabeth Mota                  67 [070] COC                       10:08:00 
   2497     308315 Aida Correia                    63 [052] GD4C                      10:11:00 
   2819     208438 Fátima Rocha                    67 [037] GD Luz Verde              10:14:00 
   3890     240779 Claudia Figueiredo              66 [052] GD4C                      10:17:00 



H50  (20)   7.0 km  225 m   13 C                                 

   1084     407047 Manuel Luís                     63 [005] CP Armada                 10:00:00 
   1095    2008961 Fernando Costa                  61 [052] GD4C                      10:03:00 
   1907     259704 Carlos Coelho                   61 [094] CPOC                      10:06:00 
   1449    2035553 Manuel Dias                     52 [151] GafanhOri                 10:09:00 
   3007    1304109 José Mário Baptista             62 [052] GD4C                      10:12:00 
   1423     264932 Jose Leite Rocha                59 [037] GD Luz Verde              10:15:00 
   3872    1791996 António Aguiar                  61 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:18:00 
   1256    1850469 Mário Duarte                    62 [090] ADFA                      10:21:00 
   2905    1396355 Manuel Delgado                  61 [052] GD4C                      10:24:00 
   4196     505602 Carlos Jorge Silva              62 [062] CA Madeira                10:27:00 
   3850     240747 Paulo Ferreira                  61 [107] CAOS                      10:30:00 
   4783     400324 Carlos Fortunato                62 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:33:00 
   2592    1304062 João Alves                      61 [052] GD4C                      10:36:00 
   2454    1010032 Jorge Silva                     60 [085] A Montanha                10:39:00 
   3098     240788 António Graça                   63 [005] CP Armada                 10:42:00 
   5294    1680086 Amândio Gonçalves               63 [022] CLAC                      10:45:00 
   4300     242431 Carlos Garrido                  59 [114] COA                       10:48:00 
   1182    1111182 Albano João                     59 [070] COC                       10:51:00 
   1471     234276 Jose Pires                      59 [094] CPOC                      10:54:00 
   3864     130411 António Marcolino               60 [052] GD4C                      10:57:00 



D50  (9)    4.7 km  165 m   12 C                                 

   2906     407013 Judite Delgado                  62 [052] GD4C                      10:20:00 
   5293    1987789 Amália Gonçalves                63 [022] CLAC                      10:23:00 
   4100     234041 Fátima Marcolino                61 [052] GD4C                      10:26:00 
   1183    1304249 Palmira João                    59 [070] COC                       10:29:00 
   4195     330595 Susana Ines Silva               62 [062] CA Madeira                10:32:00 
   4730    2003094 Assunção Almeida                59 [151] GafanhOri                 10:35:00 
   4268    1304090 Gabriela Coelho                 62 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:38:00 
   1952    1250358 Isabel Monteiro                 58 [070] COC                       10:41:00 
   2411     214031 Jerónima Rocha                  60 [052] GD4C                      10:44:00 



H55  (16)   6.0 km  225 m   13 C                                 

   2118    1102118 Manuel Domingues                57 [070] COC                       10:10:00 
   1391     308215 António Matias                  57 [022] CLAC                      10:13:00 
   2145     409950 Fernando André                  54 [080] TST                       10:16:00 
   1479     264935 Manuel Rocha                    56 [037] GD Luz Verde              10:19:00 
   4455     611111 Carlos do Vale                  56 [070] COC                       10:22:00 
   2452     308477 Jorge Saraiva                   57 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:25:00 
   1410    1541410 Jacinto Eleutério               54 [090] ADFA                      10:28:00 
   1190     242174 Carlos Ferreira                 56 [015] DA Recardães              10:31:00 
   1251    1304160 Álvaro Coelho                   53 [127] Ginásio                   10:34:00 
   3865     241261 Luís Pereira                    58 [052] GD4C                      10:37:00 
   1567     559977 Crispim Júnior                  55 [090] ADFA                      10:40:00 
   1677    1954428 António Reyes                   54 [151] GafanhOri                 10:43:00 
   1577     259815 Luís Sousa                      54 [033] Clube TAP                 10:46:00 
   1851    1090256 Escada da Costa                 56 [157] AFAP                      10:49:00 
   1905    1010145 Vítor Rodrigues                 54 [094] CPOC                      10:52:00 
   3430     240969 Dias Coelho                     55 [033] Clube TAP                 10:55:00 



D55  (2)    3.3 km  110 m   9 C                                  

   2410    1304110 Margarida Rocha                 55 [052] GD4C                      10:22:00 
   1640     259762 Fernanda Ferreira               55 [015] DA Recardães              10:25:00 



H60  (6)    3.4 km  120 m   10 C                                 

   1557     259713 Acácio Porta Nova               53 [094] CPOC                      10:01:00 
   1831     944444 Jorge Santos                    50 [128] COALA                     10:04:00 
   1045     246323 Manuel Tavares                  52 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:07:00 
   1903     308356 Armando Santos                  52 [128] COALA                     10:10:00 
   1062     308231 Dionísio Estroia                52 [008] CP EPAL                   10:13:00 
   2341     259745 João Rodrigues                  50 [056] Natura                    10:16:00 



D60  (6)    3.3 km  110 m   9 C                                  

   2379     308329 Hermínia Tavares                53 [056] Natura                    10:28:00 
   1964     308353 Guida Santos                    53 [128] COALA                     10:31:00 
   5123     530509 Cathy Dawson                    53 [151] GafanhOri                 10:34:00 
   1390     407001 Maria São João                  53 [022] CLAC                      10:37:00 
   1556     259715 Ana Carreira                    51 [094] CPOC                      10:40:00 
  90000      33771 Judith Powell                   40 [6333] SWOC                     10:43:00 



H65  (3)    3.2 km  110 m   8 C                                  

   1441     308457 Gil Rua                         48 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:19:00 
   1576     259816 Francisco Coelho                44 [033] Clube TAP                 10:22:00 
   5124    2019729 Roy Dawson                      48 [151] GafanhOri                 10:25:00 



H70  (3)    3.2 km  110 m   8 C                                  

  90001     410808 Colin Powell                    38 [6333] SWOC                     10:28:00 
   1149     308456 Armandino Cramez                42 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:31:00 
   3126    1304103 Joaquim da Costa                38 [052] GD4C                      10:34:00 



PROM1-Facil 2.1 km  90 m   12 C                 Start: 10:30:00  

   3436    1304256 Catarina Santos                 76 [128] COALA                     10:30:00 
   5405     409926 Sónia Pereira                   78 [116] Montepio Geral            10:30:00 
   5564    1304157 Zezinha Mora                    54 [127] Ginásio                   10:30:00 
   5683     246331 Inês Ramos                      00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:30:00 
   5689    1304165 Reinaldo Mora                   46 [127] Ginásio                   10:30:00 
  90014            Marieta Cristina Reis Azevedo   73 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 



PROM2-Dific 3.4 km  120 m   10 C                Start: 10:30:00  

   3109     922222 Jacinto Costa                   68 [119] OriMarão                  10:30:00 
   3573     242160 Ismael Rodrigues                87 [080] TST                       10:30:00 
   5631    7855558 Daniela Moura                   80 [056] Natura                    10:30:00 
  90003            Alexandra Alves                 88 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
  90008            Luís Filipe Salgado da Silva    75 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
  90025            ElsaB+MárciaR+                     [056] Natura                    10:30:00 



PROM3-Facil 3.4 km  175 m   12 C                Start: 10:30:00  

   4401    2300211 Custódio Sebastião              50 [151] GafanhOri                 10:30:00 
   4402    2300211 Maria Adelaide                  60 [151] GafanhOri                 10:30:00 
  15116    2003097 AlexandrinaR+ MiguelR              [151] GafanhOri                 10:30:00 
  35681    1010049 Edu Coelho                      96 [085] A Montanha                10:30:00 
  90004    1009879 ANAS+ANTIAR+                       [1851] Individual ESP           10:30:00 
  90009            Carla + Diogo + Nuna            75 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
  90017     425795 Helder Ventura                  75 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 



PROM4-Dific 7.0 km  225 m   13 C                Start: 10:30:00  

  90002            Manuel Alves                    63 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
  90007            Eugénio Abreu Ferreira Grilo    60 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
  90015     264952 Vítor Manuel Coelho Almeida     63 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
  90016     308227 João Carlos Moutinho Cabral     69 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
  90026            Jorge Moura                     80 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
  90027            Carlos Cunha                    79 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
  90031            Ricardo Manuel Mendes de  Sou   81 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 



Opem Ori-BT 3.4 km  175 m   12 C                Start: 10:30:00  

  90018            Rui Manuel Carneiro Barbosa     67 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
  90028            João Paulo da Silva Gonçalves   77 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
  90029            Maria Cristina Fernandes das    80 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
  90030            Paulo Bernardino dos Santos G   78 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00