Partidas Escalão Sprint

 

Troféu de Orientação da Cabreira qua 03-04-2013 23:04
Start list created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


H10  (1)           1.1 km  30 m   11 C     

  5311 1226622 Bernardo Filipe             03 [070] COC                       17:02:00 



D10  (2)           1.1 km  30 m   11 C     

  5547 1111250 Beatriz Tavares             05 [052] GD4C                      17:03:00 
  5648 1220805 Rita Castro                 05 [052] GD4C                      17:05:00 



H14  (5)           1.6 km  70 m   14 C     

  5707  362745 Gabriel Leal                00 [052] GD4C                      17:06:00 
  5566  227227 Luís Machado                00 [080] TST                       17:07:00 
  5225  400278 Marcos Fidalgo              00 [115] ATV                       17:08:00 
  5464  240985 Bruno Sousa                 99 [080] TST                       17:09:00 
  4803  336907 Jorge Valente               99 [094] CPOC                      17:10:00 



D14  (5)           1.4 km  45 m   12 C     

  5645  242140 Eduarda Martins             00 [080] TST                       17:00:00 
  4907  407035 Camila Coelho               00 [070] COC                       17:01:00 
  5466  234066 Susana Silva                00 [080] TST                       17:02:00 
  5166  259860 Beatriz Esteves             00 [070] COC                       17:03:00 
  5711  208472 Ana Castro                  00 [080] TST                       17:04:00 



H16  (9)           1.8 km  80 m   14 C     

  5503 2036825 Mikael Ferreira             97 [052] GD4C                      17:07:00 
  5477  409913 Ricardo Tenreiro            98 [070] COC                       17:08:00 
  5500 2036823 João Gonçalves              97 [052] GD4C                      17:09:00 
  4992  241122 Carlos Castro               97 [080] TST                       17:10:00 
  5103  425769 Diogo Melim                 98 [062] CA Madeira                17:11:00 
  3832 1234432 Diogo Delgado               97 [052] GD4C                      17:12:00 
  5459  208665 Isac Brito                  98 [094] CPOC                      17:13:00 
  4985 1246642 Pedro Gonçalves             98 [022] CLAC                      17:14:00 
  4544 2003086 António Horta               98 [151] GafanhOri                 17:15:00 



D16  (5)           1.6 km  70 m   14 C     

  5458  234374 Rita Albuquerque            98 [094] CPOC                      17:01:00 
  4935  208608 Raquel Martins              98 [080] TST                       17:02:00 
  5457  208499 Catarina Daniel             98 [094] CPOC                      17:03:00 
  5502 2036821 Cristiana Silva             97 [052] GD4C                      17:04:00 
  5639  208619 Debora Swinke               98 [094] CPOC                      17:05:00 



H18  (4)           2.4 km  110 m   16 C    

  5061 1600294 Manuel Lopes                96 [151] GafanhOri                 17:17:00 
  5505 1883388 Ricardo Ferreira            96 [052] GD4C                      17:18:00 
  4987 1996153 Daniel Catarino             96 [022] CLAC                      17:19:00 
  5535  362743 Bruno Loureiro              96 [052] GD4C                      17:20:00 



D18  (2)           1.8 km  80 m   14 C     

  4398  308211 Diana Silva                 96 [070] COC                       17:00:00 
  4277 1441144 Inês Alves                  96 [052] GD4C                      17:01:00 



H20  (2)           2.4 km  110 m   16 C    

  5055 7003284 André Esteves               96 [070] COC                       17:06:00 
  5540 1091994 Henrique Silva              94 [094] CPOC                      17:07:00 



D20  (3)           2.1 km  90 m   13 C     

  3479 1975579 Carolina Delgado            95 [052] GD4C                      17:03:00 
  3054 1304234 Inês Domingues              94 [070] COC                       17:04:00 
  4986 1977779 Inês Gonçalves              95 [022] CLAC                      17:05:00 



HE  (6)            2.4 km  110 m   16 C    

  3555  733330 Filipe Dias                 85 [052] GD4C                      17:00:00 
  4373 1010067 Luís Silva                  94 [090] ADFA                      17:01:00 
  1874 1600282 Tiago Martins Aires         82 [151] GafanhOri                 17:02:00 
  2818  644444 Tiago Romão                 89 [090] ADFA                      17:03:00 
  1811 1302802 Luis Leite                  76 [052] GD4C                      17:04:00 
  4495 1600297 Tiago Gingão Leal           90 [151] GafanhOri                 17:05:00 



DE  (3)            2.1 km  90 m   13 C     

  2348 1600283 Raquel Costa                83 [151] GafanhOri                 17:00:00 
  2490 9002490 Céu Costa                   71 [052] GD4C                      17:01:00 
  4142 1600293 Rita Rodrigues              93 [151] GafanhOri                 17:02:00 



H21A  (9)          2.4 km  110 m   16 C    

  5063  992323 Sandro Castro               72 [052] GD4C                      17:08:00 
  3570 1401770 Frederico Costa             88 [070] COC                       17:09:00 
  3684  250530 Rui Martins                 89 [056] Natura                    17:10:00 
  5452 1010043 Rui Tavares                 81 [052] GD4C                      17:11:00 
  5410 1304148 Noel                        78 [127] Ginásio                   17:12:00 
  4019 1564019 João Moura                  89 [056] Natura                    17:13:00 
  4101  234044 Jorge Marques               73 [052] GD4C                      17:14:00 
  3943  206395 Arnaldo Mendes              79 [127] Ginásio                   17:15:00 
  2983  209975 João Gomes                  78 [062] CA Madeira                17:16:00 



H21B  (4)          2.1 km  90 m   13 C     

  5261 1664422 Daniel Colaço Luís          89 [115] ATV                       17:16:00 
  3002  790504 Nuno Rebelo                 79 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:17:00 
  3020  242136 Diogo Ladeira               93 [062] CA Madeira                17:18:00 
  5542  234386 João Miguel Antunes Jacin   94 [128] COALA                     17:19:00 



D21B  (4)          1.8 km  80 m   14 C     

  4954 1010163 Vanessa Jorge               75 [094] CPOC                      17:03:00 
  5499 1304134 Alice Moreira               82 [127] Ginásio                   17:04:00 
  5056  259890 Paula Ferreira              73 [070] COC                       17:05:00 
  5549 2048300 Ana Ferreira                83 [127] Ginásio                   17:06:00 



H35  (4)           2.4 km  110 m   16 C    

  4458         Tadeu Celestino             74 [056] Natura                    17:21:00 
  1937 1302828 Tozé Silva                  66 [070] COC                       17:22:00 
  2044  881188 João Pedro Valente          66 [094] CPOC                      17:23:00 
  3852  419824 Marco Fidalgo               77 [115] ATV                       17:24:00 



D35  (2)           2.1 km  90 m   13 C     

  1346  259895 Fátima Saraiva              77 [015] DA Recardães              17:07:00 
  4895  206371 Alda Marcelo                77 [127] Ginásio                   17:08:00 



H40  (7)           2.4 km  110 m   16 C    

  3437 1304257 Carlos Lobo                 71 [128] COALA                     17:25:00 
  2982 2045198 Frederico Jesus             72 [062] CA Madeira                17:26:00 
  4543  234154 Nuno Paiva                  66 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      17:27:00 
  2150 2018941 Xavier Vieira               69 [062] CA Madeira                17:28:00 
  5057  407092 Humberto Esteves            71 [070] COC                       17:29:00 
  2092 2018940 António Olival              72 [062] CA Madeira                17:30:00 
  2999  214060 António Batista             69 [115] ATV                       17:31:00 



D40  (1)           1.8 km  80 m   14 C     

  3512 2003100 Isabel Barra                68 [151] GafanhOri                 17:02:00 



H45  (7)           2.1 km  90 m   13 C     

  2099 1111111 José Bernardo               68 [070] COC                       17:09:00 
  4982 2003093 Jeronimo Reto               65 [151] GafanhOri                 17:10:00 
  4656  308206 José Bolrão                 64 [070] COC                       17:11:00 
  2271  209854 Ricardo Ladeira             65 [062] CA Madeira                17:12:00 
  5515 1071068 Paulo Olaio                 68 [070] COC                       17:13:00 
  2593 1304093 Vítor Delgado               67 [052] GD4C                      17:14:00 
  1935 2032990 Rui Tenreiro                67 [070] COC                       17:15:00 



D45  (1)           1.6 km  70 m   14 C     

  2272  214052 Adriana Ladeira             64 [062] CA Madeira                17:00:00 



H50  (6)           2.1 km  90 m   13 C     

  2592 1304062 João Alves                  61 [052] GD4C                      17:20:00 
  1907  259704 Carlos Coelho               61 [094] CPOC                      17:21:00 
  5294 1680086 Amândio Gonçalves           63 [022] CLAC                      17:22:00 
  1471  234276 Jose Pires                  59 [094] CPOC                      17:23:00 
  4196  505602 Carlos Jorge Silva          62 [062] CA Madeira                17:24:00 
  2796  213643 Filipe Silva                61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      17:25:00 



D50  (3)           1.6 km  70 m   14 C     

  5293 1987789 Amália Gonçalves            63 [022] CLAC                      17:11:00 
  4195  330595 Susana Ines Silva           62 [062] CA Madeira                17:12:00 
  4730 2003094 Assunção Almeida            59 [151] GafanhOri                 17:13:00 



H55  (7)           2.1 km  90 m   13 C     

  4455  611111 Carlos do Vale              56 [070] COC                       17:26:00 
  1577  259815 Luís Sousa                  54 [033] Clube TAP                 17:27:00 
  1391  308215 António Matias              57 [022] CLAC                      17:28:00 
  1677 1954428 António Reyes               54 [151] GafanhOri                 17:29:00 
  1905 1010145 Vítor Rodrigues             54 [094] CPOC                      17:30:00 
  2145  409950 Fernando André              54 [080] TST                       17:31:00 
  1851 1090256 Escada da Costa             56 [157] AFAP                      17:32:00 



D55  (1)           1.4 km  45 m   12 C     

  2410 1304110 Margarida Rocha             55 [052] GD4C                      17:05:00 



H60  (4)           1.8 km  80 m   14 C     

  1903  308356 Armando Santos              52 [128] COALA                     17:16:00 
  1062  308231 Dionísio Estroia            52 [008] CP EPAL                   17:17:00 
  1557  259713 Acácio Porta Nova           53 [094] CPOC                      17:18:00 
  1831  944444 Jorge Santos                50 [128] COALA                     17:19:00 



D60  (3)           1.4 km  45 m   12 C     

  5123  530509 Cathy Dawson                53 [151] GafanhOri                 17:06:00 
  1390  407001 Maria São João              53 [022] CLAC                      17:07:00 
  1556  259715 Ana Carreira                51 [094] CPOC                      17:08:00 



H65  (2)           1.6 km  70 m   14 C     

  5124 2019729 Roy Dawson                  48 [151] GafanhOri                 17:14:00 
  1576  259816 Francisco Coelho            44 [033] Clube TAP                 17:15:00 



PROM2-Dificil Curt 1.4 km  45 m   12 C     

 22403 2032988 Elisabeth Mota              67 [070] COC                       17:10:00 
  5631 7855558 Daniela Moura               80 [056] Natura                    17:11:00 
 90003         Alexandra Alves             88 [1564] Individual POR           17:12:00 
 90025         ElsaB+MárciaR+                 [056] Natura                    17:13:00 
 25655 2032989 Laura Tenreiro              03 [070] COC                       17:14:00 
  3573  242160 Ismael Rodrigues            87 [080] TST                       17:15:00 
 90008         Luís Filipe Salgado da Si   75 [1564] Individual POR           17:16:00 



PROM3-Facil Longo  1.6 km  70 m   14 C     

 90009         Carla + Diogo + Nuna        75 [1564] Individual POR           17:16:00 
  5407 2003097 Miguel Reto                 04 [151] GafanhOri                 17:17:00 
 90017  425795 Helder Ventura              75 [1564] Individual POR           17:18:00 
  5116 2003097 Alexandrina Reto            70 [151] GafanhOri                 17:19:00 



PROM4-Dificil Long 1.8 km  80 m   14 C     

 90002         Manuel Alves                63 [1564] Individual POR           17:20:00