E_5 7º.COMmapa Falperradom 15-06-2014 20:48
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Dificil  (27)             2.6 km   18 C           

    1  90023 João Novo                    97 [6604] AEMaximinos              23:13 
    2  90002 MAIKEL RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ   83 [1851] Individual ESP           32:01 
    3   2145 Fernando André               54 [080] TST                       37:14 
    4   5448 João Magalhães               98 [102] .COM                      38:05 
    5   5438 Carlos Peixoto               98 [102] .COM                      39:31 
    6  90039 Sandro Castro                   [1564] Individual POR           39:49 
    7   5626 Rodrigo Magalhães            96 [102] .COM                      40:26 
    8   3799 Tânia Covas Costa            78 [102] .COM                      40:36 
    9  90000 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo       60 [1564] Individual POR           40:54 
   10   4059 Miguel Sá                    71 [116] Montepio Geral            42:48 
   11  90028 Joao Gomez                      [102] .COM                      45:02 
   12   5442 Samuel Vieira                95 [102] .COM                      45:35 
   13  90034 Manuela Marques                 [102] .COM                      53:01 
   14   5567 Fernando Magalhães           66 [102] .COM                      53:30 
   15  90018 Diogo Baptista               97 [6593] ESCAmarante              54:31 
   16  90013 Jorge Machado                75 [1564] Individual POR         1:04:04 
   17   4568 Paulo Pimentel Torres        59 [102] .COM                    1:09:42 
   18  90010 Daniel Costa                 96 [6593] ESCAmarante            1:20:11 
   19   5443 Filipa Castro                99 [102] .COM                    1:22:10 
   20  90026 Bruno Xavier Brás dos Sant   95 [1564] Individual POR         1:31:30 
   21  90032 José Luís Fernandes Cunha       [1564] Individual POR         1:32:31 
   22  90025 António Daniel Mota Lopes    90 [1564] Individual POR         1:33:52 
   23  90024 José Fernando Vilas Boas     71 [1564] Individual POR         1:35:09 
   24  90022 Luís Ferreira                98 [6604] AEMaximinos            1:40:01 
   25  90017 Marco Sousa                  95 [6604] AEMaximinos            1:41:19 

        1499 José Carlos Ramalho          67 [102] .COM                         mp 
       90016 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 [1564] Individual POR              mp 



Médio  (12)               2.1 km   13 C           

    1  90043 João Sá                         [116] Montepio Geral            45:58 
    2  90040 Marina Leite                    [102] .COM                      46:47 
    3  90042 Maria Castro                 05 [080] TST                       49:53 
    4   5743 Mariana Fonseca              98 [102] .COM                      52:55 
    5  90001 Ricardo Neves                85 [7279] Manos                    57:05 
    6   5711 Ana Castro                   00 [080] TST                     1:03:01 
    7  90020 Alfredo Ribeiro              51 [1564] Individual POR         1:05:12 
    8  90038 Ana Brandao +André Giesta       [1564] Individual POR         1:05:16 
    9  90037 Eduardo+ Miguel                 [6593] ESCAmarante            1:29:38 
   10  90005 Tiago Silva                  91 [1564] Individual POR         2:03:54 
   11  90004 Patrícia Ferreira            94 [1564] Individual POR         2:04:03 

       90044 Emanuel Gomes                   [102] .COM                         mp 



Fácil  (12)               0.9 km   8 C            

    1  90033 Joao Magalhães                  [102] .COM                      11:59 
    2   5739 Carina Castro                01 [102] .COM                      12:38 
    3  90019 Miguel Ferrón                03 [6593] ESCAmarante              13:56 
    4  90008 Eduardo Dias                 02 [6593] ESCAmarante              14:30 
    5   5714 JoãoS+SóniaP                    [116] Montepio Geral            17:47 
    6  90036 Filipa Gomes                    [102] .COM                      19:24 
    7   3573 Ismael Rodrigues             87 [080] TST                       21:23 
    8  90011 Sofia Afonso                 02 [6593] ESCAmarante              21:25 
    9  90030 Alberto e Joao Rego          66 [1564] Individual POR           23:58 
   10  90012 Miriam Ferrón                05 [1564] Individual POR           32:29 
   11  90031 Francisco+Paulo +Adelaide       [1564] Individual POR         1:06:40 

       90014 CarlaM+EduardoR                 [1564] Individual POR              mp