E_6 7º .COMmapasáb 11/10/2014 22:10
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Dificil  (41)             2.2 km  105 m   16 C    

    1   5287 João Novo                    97 [102] .COM                      21:46 
    2   5140 Sergio Duarte                94 [102] .COM                      26:20 
    3   5448 João Magalhães               98 [102] .COM                      26:56 
    4   4059 Miguel Sá                    71 [116] Montepio Geral            29:44 
    5  90080 João P Casal                    [007] Ori-Estarreja             32:29 
    6  90078 João Casal                      [007] Ori-Estarreja             33:48 
    7   5626 Rodrigo Magalhães            96 [102] .COM                      34:14 
    8   5447 Leonardo Ramalho             99 [102] .COM                      34:17 
    9  90019 Verónica Fradique            97 [6596] EBApulia                 36:17 
   10  90085 Carlos Viana                    [102] .COM                      37:55 
   11  90041 Luís Ferreira                98 [6604] AEMaximinos              44:42 
   12  90001 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo       60 [1564] Individual POR           46:37 
   13   5796 Bruno André                  81 [1000] Individual POR Fed       47:56 
   14   2950 José Marco                   79 [080] TST                       48:13 
   15   1499 José Carlos Ramalho          67 [102] .COM                      49:09 
   16   3913 Alberto César                70 [052] GD4C                      52:04 
   17  90029 Carlos Cunha                 79 [1564] Individual POR           53:44 
   18  90047 Paulo Domingues              70 [052] GD4C                      54:16 
   19   3408 Nuno Pires                   74 [007] Ori-Estarreja             55:42 
   20  90079 Ana Casal                       [007] Ori-Estarreja             56:54 
   21   5757 Daniel Magalhães             98 [102] .COM                      57:45 
   22   1557 Acácio Porta Nova            53 [094] CPOC                      58:12 
   23   5800 Pedro Silva                  97 [080] TST                       58:34 
   24   5443 Filipa Castro                99 [102] .COM                      59:33 
   25  90059 Mário Ferreira               68 OriCoura                      1:08:26 
   26  90027 Vasco Vinhas                 83 [1564] Individual POR         1:15:10 
   27  90026 Raquel Ferreira              80 [1564] Individual POR         1:15:17 
   28  90028 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 [1564] Individual POR         1:16:12 

        3081 Alberto Barros               69 [052] GD4C                         mp 
       90000 Anabela Gonçalve Pereira     82 [1564] Individual POR              mp 
        2417 Carlos Matos                 60 [080] TST                          mp 
       90046 Rui Miguel Principe          86 [1564] Individual POR              mp 
       90058 Paulo Rosa                   71 OriCoura                           mp 
       90086 Zélia Viana                     [102] .COM                         mp 
        2022 Paula Serra Campos           68 [102] .COM                        dns 
        3799 Tânia Covas Costa            78 [102] .COM                        dns 
       90040 Marco Sousa                  95 [6604] AEMaximinos                dns 
        2244 Cláudio Tereso               70 [115] ATV                         dns 
        4587 Ana Margarida Vaz            76 [007] Ori-Estarreja               dns 
        1457 António Amador               68 [007] Ori-Estarreja               dns 
        3134 Manuela Nogueira             69 [007] Ori-Estarreja               dns 



Medio  (16)               1.6 km  85 m   13 C     

    1  90093 Paulo Domingues                 [052] GD4C                      28:48 
    2   5566 Luís Machado                 00 [080] TST                       38:03 
    3   5645 Eduarda Martins              00 [080] TST                       40:21 
    4  90025 Gabriela Cruz                00 [6596] EBApulia                 42:45 
    5  90021 Jéssica Costa                00 [6596] EBApulia                 44:10 
    6  90007 Catarina Eirado              98 [6596] EBApulia                 45:58 
    7  90004 Bruna Miranda                00 [6596] EBApulia                 47:24 
    8   4568 Paulo Pimentel Torres        59 [102] .COM                      52:07 
    9  90014 Ana Monteiro                 98 [6596] EBApulia               1:15:49 
   10  90017 Ana Viana                    97 [6596] EBApulia               1:15:50 
   11  90035 Eduardo Leite                98 [6604] AEMaximinos            1:38:02 
   12  90095 Eduardo Dias                    [6593] ESCAmarante            1:40:59 
   13  90002 Cátia Conceição              82 [1564] Individual POR         1:47:06 

        1556 Ana Carreira                 51 [094] CPOC                         mp 
       90094 João Botelho Dias               [6593] ESCAmarante                 mp 
        5529 André Serra Campos           02 [102] .COM                        dns 



Facil  (29)               1.1 km  45 m   10 C     

    1  90091 Ana Pacheco2x                   [6604] AEMaximinos               7:48 
    2  90089 Gabriel Costa2x                 [6604] AEMaximinos               8:32 
    3  90088 Inês Príncipe                   [1564] Individual POR            9:43 
    4  90092 Raquel Azedo                    [6604] AEMaximinos              10:06 
    5  90030 Alexandra Serra Campos       06 [6593] ESCAmarante              10:12 
    6  90087 André Campos                    [102] .COM                      10:15 
    7  90042 Eduardo Dias                 02 [6593] ESCAmarante              10:33 
    8  90011 Ana Monteiro                 98 [6596] EBApulia                 10:59 
    9  90020 Lara Monte                   03 [6596] EBApulia                 11:42 
   10  90090 João Vilaça                     [6604] AEMaximinos              12:18 
   11  90015 Daniel Pereira               02 [6596] EBApulia                 12:28 
   12  90009 André Santil                 01 [6596] EBApulia                 12:41 
   13  90012 Ana Pereira                  01 [6596] EBApulia                 13:12 
   14  90010 Ana Fonseca                  02 [6596] EBApulia                 13:37 
   15  90022 Fábio Vilar                  02 [6596] EBApulia                 13:42 
   16  90005 Carina Rita                  02 [6596] EBApulia                 14:05 
   17  90013 Ana Viana                    01 [6596] EBApulia                 14:16 
   18  90006 Bruna Pires                  01 [6596] EBApulia                 15:33 
   19  90024 Vera Alegre                  02 [6596] EBApulia                 15:58 
   20  90031 João Botelho Dias            02 [6593] ESCAmarante              16:02 
   21  90023 Filipa Mano                  01 [6596] EBApulia                 16:13 
   22  90044 Augusta Figueiredo           59 [1564] Individual POR           20:21 
   23  90048 Dulce Morêda                 69 [052] GD4C                      22:07 
   24  90032 Ana Pacheco                  13 [6604] AEMaximinos              23:50 
   24  90033 Gabriel Costa                03 [6604] AEMaximinos              23:50 
   26  90039 Raquel Azevedo               01 [6604] AEMaximinos              24:00 
   27  90084 André Barros                    [052] GD4C                      24:06 
   28  90037 João Vilaça                  04 [6604] AEMaximinos              24:36 

       90016 Maria João Coelho            02 [6596] EBApulia                    mp