E_1 e 2 7º .COMmapa RRN DEsáb 31/10/2015 18:27
Results Manhãcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



Infantil Fem A  (14)    1.0 km   7 C                

    1    565 Ana Carolina Coelho          01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               12:29 
    2    112 Matilde Brito                03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               13:21 
    3     57 Lara Monte                   03 [6596] EBApulia                   16:47 
    4    376 Mafalda Silva                03 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           17:27 
    5    162 Ana Santos                   03 [6609] AEValeOvil                 21:41 
    6    471 Cátia Costa                  03 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               21:50 
    7    531 Mafalda Pereira              03 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            25:25 
    8    530 Rita Castro                  05 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            26:11 
    9    679 Bruna Alexandra Ribeiro      03 [6792] AEDomPedroI                28:02 
   10    680 Joana Ferreira Castro        03 [6792] AEDomPedroI                29:15 
   11    113 Beatriz Moura                03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               37:01 
   12    115 Beatriz Ribeiro              03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               40:01 
   13    118 Helena Silva                 03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               43:03 

         922 Mariana Marques              03 [6696] AEMiguelTorga                 mp 



Infantil Masc A  (6)    1.0 km   7 C                

    1    572 Afonso Guimarães             03 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade            9:48 
    2    429 Rui Eduardo                  03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               11:17 
    3     71 Miguel Férron                03 [6593] ESCAmarante                11:54 
    4    116 Duarte Rocha                 03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               13:33 
    5    528 Nuno Neiva                   03 [6704] EBSArgaLima                28:03 
    6    123 André Silva                  03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               33:48 



Infantil Fem B  (64)    1.1 km   8 C                

    1    452 Erika Marques                01 [6604] AEMaximinos                 9:39 
    2     93 Carolina Portela             02 [6593] ESCAmarante                 9:55 
    3    562 Juliana Soares               01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               10:01 
    4    188 Kelly Abreu Loureiro         01 [6695] EBTávora                   10:10 
    5    190 Íris Amorim Gomes            01 [6695] EBTávora                   10:24 
    6    159 Mafalda Azevedo              02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 10:35 
    7     60 Flávia Santos                02 [6596] EBApulia                   11:07 
    8    270 Mariana Silva                01 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            12:06 
    9     52 Filipa Mano                  01 [6596] EBApulia                   12:11 
   10    166 Ana Pacheco                  13 [6604] AEMaximinos                12:29 
   11    556 Sara Moreira                 01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               12:32 
   12    570 Maria João Ferreira          01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               12:46 
   13    151 Ana Soares                   02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 13:46 
   14    373 Gabriela Rodrigues           01 [6704] EBSArgaLima                13:50 
   15     96 Carina Rita                  02 [6596] EBApulia                   14:03 
   16     53 Ana Pereira                  01 [6596] EBApulia                   14:33 
   17    408 Liliana Maria                01 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               14:51 
   18    106 Carina Castro                01 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo            15:27 
   19    337 Diana Gomes                  02 [6697] EBSPteBarca                15:33 
   20    126 Ana Rita Ribeiro             01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               16:36 
   21    888 Ana Delfim                   01 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               16:41 
   22   1002 Mariana Costa                01 [6975] EBSobreira                 16:59 
   23    279 Flávia Pereira               02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            17:08 
   24    268 Beatriz Silva                02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            17:11 
   25    333 carolina                     02 [6697] EBSPteBarca                17:29 
   26    451 Bárbara Braga                01 [6604] AEMaximinos                18:09 
   27    444 Mariana Conchinha            02 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           18:24 
   28    410 Marie Roios                  02 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               18:41 
   29    917 Ana Saraiva                  01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                18:48 
   30    407 Ana Pinto                    01 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               18:49 
   31    331 Katia Gomes                  02 [6697] EBSPteBarca                19:12 
   32    295 Barbara Pinheiro             01 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            19:25 
   33    271 Inês Bertão                  02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            19:39 
   34    558 Fátima Teixeira              01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               19:46 
   35    830 Jéssica Cunha                01 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            19:49 
   35    569 Diana Melo                   01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               19:49 
   37    264 Gabi                         02 [6697] EBSPteBarca                19:55 
   38    508 Beatriz Novais               01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                20:14 
   39    913 Sara Magalhães               01 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             20:16 
   40     72 Daniela Pinto                02 [6593] ESCAmarante                20:38 
   41    678 Anastácia Zoriy              02 [6792] AEDomPedroI                21:18 
   42    905 Sofia Barros                 02 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             21:23 
   43    924 Bárbara Marques              02 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              22:25 
   44    554 Bruna Ferreira               02 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           22:31 
   45    914 Gabriela Ferreira            02 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           22:45 
   46    414 Alice Magueta                02 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               22:54 
   47     73 Catarina Gonçalves           02 [6593] ESCAmarante                23:18 
   48    370 Bárbara Florêncio            01 [6704] EBSArgaLima                24:04 
   49    330 Ariana                       02 [6697] EBSPteBarca                24:24 
   50    505 Jessica Barros               02 [6769] AEAntSérgio                25:07 
   51    334 luna                         02 [6697] EBSPteBarca                25:10 
   52    506 Gabriela Quintero            01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                27:52 
   53    422 Marta Ferreira               02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura            27:56 
   54    918 Inês Carvalho                01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                27:57 
   55    455 Raquel Azevedo               01 [6604] AEMaximinos                29:48 
   56    299 Mara Alturas                 01 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            29:52 
   57    915 Catarina Silva               02 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             30:20 
   58    568 Inês Silva                   02 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           36:13 
   59    507 Ana Fernandes                01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                38:46 
   60   1021 Joana Alves                  02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura            39:01 
   61    829 Jéssica Santos               01 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            39:42 
   62    919 Mariana Silva                01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                43:42 

         196 Andréa Gomes Alves           01 [6695] EBTávora                      mp 
          94 Ana Isabel Pereira           02 [6593] ESCAmarante                   mp 



Infantil Masc B  (66)   1.1 km   8 C                

    1    142 Tomás Lima                   01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva                8:10 
    2     81 André Serra Campos           02 [6593] ESCAmarante                 9:55 
    3     89 Eduardo Dias                 02 [6593] ESCAmarante                10:51 
    4    276 João Costa                   02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            11:14 
    5    154 Luis Vieira                  02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 11:28 
    6    167 Eduardo Abreu                02 [6604] AEMaximinos                13:01 
    7    358 Iury Soares                  01 [6724] AELousadaNorte             13:26 
    8     65 José Vaz                     01 [6593] ESCAmarante                13:33 
    9    553 Rui Silva                    01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               13:48 
   10   1006 José Moreira                 00 [6975] EBSobreira                 13:53 
   11     84 Samuel Gonçalves             02 [6593] ESCAmarante                14:39 
   12     66 Carlos Rocha                 01 [6593] ESCAmarante                15:14 
   13    161 José Fidalgo                 02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 17:06 
   14    394 Tiago Bouças                 02 [6704] EBSArgaLima                17:17 
   15   1041 Damião Rodrigues             01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               17:24 
   16    125 Gonçalo Pereira              02 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               18:05 
   17    571 Eduardo Soares               01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               18:14 
   18    801 Flávio Gouveia               01 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              18:18 
   19    824 Diogo Lopes                  02 [6704] EBSArgaLima                18:32 
   20    547 Rúben Vinhas                 02 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               18:34 
   21    524 João Magalhães               02 [6600] EBSTerrasBouro             19:01 
   22   1038 Bruno Carvalho               01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                19:17 
   23    671 Rafael André Fra Araújo      02 [6792] AEDomPedroI                20:12 
   24    564 Miguel Barbosa               02 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           20:15 
   25    427 João Pinto                   02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura            20:20 
   26    280 Hugo Ferreira                02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            20:27 
   27    563 João Paulo Mendes            01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               20:47 
   28    416 Artur Morais                 01 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               20:51 
   29    675 Abel Filipe Teix Vieira      02 [6792] AEDomPedroI                21:06 
   30    275 Tiago Cardoso                02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            21:11 
   31    929 Carlos Dias                  01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               21:19 
   32   1005 Miguel Silva                 02 [6975] EBSobreira                 21:25 
   33    122 Tomás Araújo                 02 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               21:28 
   34    457 Nuno Lima                    01 [6604] AEMaximinos                21:31 
   35   1044 Antonio cunha                   [6697] EBSPteBarca                21:36 
   36    909 Vasco Marques                02 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             22:02 
   37     99 André Santil                 01 [6596] EBApulia                   22:24 
   38    371 Eduardo Gama                 01 [6704] EBSArgaLima                22:37 
   39    100 Fábio Vilar                  02 [6596] EBApulia                   22:43 
   40    514 Fernando Lucort              02 [6769] AEAntSérgio                22:57 
   41    676 André António An Cacheira    02 [6792] AEDomPedroI                23:04 
   42    800 Mário Martins                01 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              23:14 
   43    550 Francisco Duarte             02 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               23:36 
   44   1022 Francisco Alves              02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura            23:37 
   45    916 Alexandre Magalhães          01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                24:33 
   46   1013 Francisco Machado            01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               24:44 
   47    555 Tomás Rodrigues              01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               25:33 
   48    156 Pedro Soares                 02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 25:35 
   49    367 Pedro Igreja                 02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            25:36 
   50    391 Miguel Ramos                 02 [6704] EBSArgaLima                26:21 
   51    532 Helder Teixeira              01 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            26:23 
   52    273 António Fonseca              02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            26:50 
   53     88 Nuno Camarinha               02 [6593] ESCAmarante                28:36 
   54    163 João Azevedo                 02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 29:41 
   55    828 Samuel Hilário               01 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            29:49 
   56    157 Ricardo Pereira              02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 30:37 
   57     90 João Botelho Dias            02 [6593] ESCAmarante                31:31 
   58    392 Paulo Cardoso                01 [6704] EBSArgaLima                31:50 
   59    198 Bruno da Silva Alves         01 [6695] EBTávora                   32:02 
   60    529 Vasco Rodrigues              02 [6704] EBSArgaLima                34:12 
   61   1045 josé babo                       [6697] EBSPteBarca                39:36 
   62    509 João Cerqueira               01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                40:59 
   63    512 Gonçalo Pereira              01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                52:48 
   64    510 Gabriel Cardoso              01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                52:52 

         511 Gonçalo Araújo               01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                   mp 
         272 Rafael Loureiro              02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias               mp 



Iniciado Fem  (45)      1.4 km   8 C                

    1    146 Helena Lima                  99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               14:29 
    2     80 Maria Portela                99 [6593] ESCAmarante                15:59 
    3     24 Margarida Miranda            01 [6596] EBApulia                   18:23 
    4    902 Maria Martins                00 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             20:16 
    5    137 Andreia Rolo                 99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               20:31 
    6    949 Gabriela Cruz                00 [6596] EBApulia                   21:50 
    6    136 Patrícia Correia             99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               21:50 
    8    901 Ana Castro                   00 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             21:56 
    9    950 Jéssica Costa                00 [6596] EBApulia                   22:30 
   10    591 Tatiana Pires                99 [6728] ESAlfena                   22:57 
   11    539 Inês Pinheiro                99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            25:04 
   12     59 Bruna Miranda                00 [6596] EBApulia                   25:14 
   12    486 Sara Silva                   00 [6590] EBManhente                 25:14 
   14     61 Filipa Castro                99 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo            25:27 
   15    610 Morgana Mesquita             00 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2             28:49 
   16    647 Susana Silva                 00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              29:50 
   17    345 Catarin Costa                99 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães          34:53 
   18    473 Anabela Gonçalves            00 [6590] EBManhente                 37:22 
   19    540 Adriana Sousa                99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            38:14 
   20    593 Filipa Bráz                  99 [6728] ESAlfena                   40:22 
   21    265 Luísa Fernandes              99 [6697] EBSPteBarca                41:22 
   22    290 Beatriz Pires                99 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            42:16 
   23    343 Irina Gomes                  00 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            43:49 
   24    129 Daniela Meira                00 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               44:27 
   25    627 Estela Medeiros              00 [6800] AEValpaços                 44:41 
   26    636 Daniela Costa                00 [6800] AEValpaços                 44:44 
   27    302 Alba Dantas                  99 [6697] EBSPteBarca                46:11 
   28    623 Ana Soqueiro                 00 [6800] AEValpaços                 46:22 
   29  90005 Sofia Vogensen               00 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães          48:57 
   30    227 Filipa Ferreira              99 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo              50:07 
   31    479 Dulce Gonçalves              00 [6590] EBManhente                 51:09 
   32     58 Alexandra Machado            00 [6596] EBApulia                   52:19 
   33    247 Daniela Gonçalves            98 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo              55:11 
   34    475 Catarina Pedro               00 [6590] EBManhente                 55:12 
   35    277 Teresa Gomes                 00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            57:04 
   36    260 Marisa Silva                 00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo              57:12 
   37    649 Celia Soares                 99 [6800] AEValpaços                 59:34 
   38    921 Melanie Carvalhais           99 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro          1:00:10 
   39    926 Márcia Afonso                99 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro          1:02:54 
   40    474 Beatriz Araújo               00 [6590] EBManhente               1:03:55 
   41    590 Carolina Oliveira            99 [6728] ESAlfena                 1:05:37 
   42    535 Mariana Lacerda              99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          1:13:18 

         589 Ana Moura                    00 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2                mp 
         960 Helena Queiroz               00 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2                mp 
         246 Inês Ferreira                99 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo                 mp 



Iniciado Masc  (56)     1.5 km   9 C                

    1    281 João Pedro Casal             99 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            11:58 
    2    545 Pedro Silva                  99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            16:58 
    3    536 Gabriel Leal                 00 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            17:30 
    4    523 Bruno Loureiro               99 [6600] EBSTerrasBouro             17:31 
    5    147 Nuno Pereira                 99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               19:03 
    6    139 Guilherme Ribeiro            99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               19:50 
    7     68 Diogo Costa                  99 [6593] ESCAmarante                20:36 
    8    534 Angelo Silva                 00 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            23:53 
    9    134 Ricardo Moreira              99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               24:09 
   10    892 Rui                          00 [6705] EBSPinheiro                24:45 
   11    482 Marco Macedo                 00 [6590] EBManhente                 25:47 
   12    656 Gil Pereira                  00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              25:55 
   13    131 Miguel Ângelo Lima           99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               27:01 
   14    537 Rafael Silva                 99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            27:15 
   15    893 Tiago                        00 [6705] EBSPinheiro                27:30 
   16    133 Marcelo Cardoso              99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               28:51 
   17     47 Diogo Moreira                99 [6596] EBApulia                   29:11 
   18    653 Luís Machado                 00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              29:25 
   19    964 André Lopes                  00 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2             30:35 
   20    542 Ricardo Leitão               99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            30:50 
   21    493 André Tiago Paupério         99 [6772] AEValongo                  31:38 
   22    646 João Cardo                   00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              32:20 
   23    492 João Nunes                   99 [6772] AEValongo                  34:35 
   24    684 Luís Filipe Duar Vieira      99 [6792] AEDomPedroI                35:17 
   25    826 Gonçalo Nogueira             01 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            35:27 
   26    963 Alexandre Sousa              00 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2             36:10 
   27    110 Luís Filipe Gomes            00 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo            38:07 
   28    476 Daniel Pereira               00 [6590] EBManhente                 39:06 
   29    478 Diogo Barbosa                99 [6590] EBManhente                 39:16 
   30    683 Rui Filipe Rocha Alves       99 [6792] AEDomPedroI                39:31 
   31    483 Paulo Macedo                 00 [6590] EBManhente                 42:21 
   32    645 Afonso Cardo                 00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              43:42 
   33    362 Claudio Dias                 99 [6724] AELousadaNorte             44:38 
   34    202 Bruno Martins Lo Alves       00 [6695] EBTávora                   45:11 
   35    269 Leonardo Fangueiro           00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            45:16 
   36     46 Miguel Solino                99 [6596] EBApulia                   47:11 
   37    502 Taras Stetsyuk               00 [6772] AEValongo                  49:14 
   38    140 Roberto Torres               99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               49:57 
   39    135 André Pereira                99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               51:35 
   40    424 Pedro Bernardo               99 [6639] EBSParedesCoura            53:12 
   41    401 Serafim Ribeiro              99 [6724] AELousadaNorte             54:12 
   42    430 Eduard Tomus                 00 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               55:07 
   43    287 José Dinis                   00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            58:33 
   44    484 Pedro Ferreira               00 [6590] EBManhente                 58:44 
   45    366 João Silva                   00 [6724] AELousadaNorte           1:02:57 
   46   1040 Paulo Costa                  00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          1:03:01 
   47    624 Alexandre Neto               99 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2           1:05:31 
   48    203 Francisco Gonçal Martins     00 [6695] EBTávora                 1:15:11 
   49    599 Pedro Silva                  99 [6728] ESAlfena                 1:17:17 

         360 Paulo Monteiro               99 [6724] AELousadaNorte                mp 
         405 Ivan Evaristo                00 [6753] EB23VilaFlor                  mp 
         472 Agostinho Vintena            00 [6590] EBManhente                    mp 
         621 João Silva                   99 [6728] ESAlfena                      mp 
         603 Roberto Nascimento           99 [6728] ESAlfena                      mp 
          78 Leonardo Ramalho             99 [6593] ESCAmarante                   mp 
         249 Joel Cruz                    00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo                 mp 



Juvenil Fem  (34)       1.7 km   10 C               

    1     43 Verónica Fradique            97 [6596] EBApulia                   21:03 
    2     70 Mariana Maurício             98 [6593] ESCAmarante                25:27 
    3     62 Ana Castanheiro              97 [6593] ESCAmarante                26:46 
    4    285 Catarina Amado               97 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            26:48 
    5     39 Cláudia Marcos               98 [6596] EBApulia                   27:12 
    6    903 Raquel Martins               98 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             30:24 
    7    283 Daniela Silva                98 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            31:09 
    8     41 Silvana Catarino             98 [6596] EBApulia                   42:48 
    9    312 Maria Gonçalves              98 [6697] EBSPteBarca                43:39 
   10    303 Ângela Cerqueira             98 [6697] EBSPteBarca                44:07 
   11     44 Marta Viana                  97 [6596] EBApulia                   45:01 
   12    308 Lígia Freitas                98 [6697] EBSPteBarca                45:08 
   13    552 Bebiana Alves                98 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               45:37 
   14     42 Mónica Machado               98 [6596] EBApulia                   46:53 
   15    141 Inês Correia                 97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               48:19 
   16    426 Magaly Barbosa               98 [6639] EBSParedesCoura            53:07 
   17    307 Delfina Silva                98 [6697] EBSPteBarca                55:23 
   18    256 Bruna Carvalho               98 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo            1:01:54 
   19    232 Diana Anabela do Santos      98 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo            1:02:43 
   20    289 Andreia Rodrigues            97 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro          1:11:21 
   21    291 Ana Queiroga                 98 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro          1:12:31 
   22    446 Nídia Correia                97 [6753] EB23VilaFlor             1:15:10 
   23    415 Aurélia Rodrigues            97 [6753] EB23VilaFlor             1:15:23 
   24    413 Alexandra Santos             98 [6753] EB23VilaFlor             1:22:31 
   25    445 Isabel Braz                  97 [6753] EB23VilaFlor             1:22:51 
   26    432 Cândida Pires                98 [6726] AEDrBentoCruz            1:32:42 
   27    612 Jéssica Barbosa              98 [6728] ESAlfena                 1:37:46 
   28    354 Cyinthia Correia             97 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães        1:47:30 
   29    348 Ana Alves                    97 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães        1:49:08 

         435 Diana Barroso                97 [6726] AEDrBentoCruz                 mp 
         294 Kamilla Assunção             97 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro               mp 
          40 Catarina Eirado              98 [6596] EBApulia                      mp 
         107 Mariana Fonseca              98 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo               mp 
       90004 Vanessa Vogensen             97 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães             mp 



Juvenil Masc  (39)      2.0 km   11 C               

    1    463 João Pedro de Araújo Novo    97 [6604] AEMaximinos                13:46 
    2     74 João Magalhães               98 [6593] ESCAmarante                14:32 
    3    288 João Nogueira                97 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            18:02 
    4     32 João Gomes                   98 [6593] ESCAmarante                19:38 
    5    109 Miguel Angelo Oliveira       97 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo            19:39 
    6     75 João Pinto                   98 [6593] ESCAmarante                23:03 
    7    583 Pedro Silva                  97 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              23:28 
    8    803 Carlos Castro                97 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              23:49 
    9    522 Ernesto Martins              98 [6600] EBSTerrasBouro             24:37 
   10     31 Carlos Peixoto               98 [6593] ESCAmarante                25:05 
   11     37 Diogo Baptista               97 [6593] ESCAmarante                25:54 
   12     76 José Pinto                   98 [6593] ESCAmarante                25:56 
   13    326 Gonçalo Silva                98 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              27:20 
   14    465 Daniel Magalhães             98 [6604] AEMaximinos                27:35 
   15    462 Francisco Abreu              98 [6604] AEMaximinos                28:03 
   15    466 Luís Ferreira                98 [6604] AEMaximinos                28:03 
   17    144 Fábio Pereira                97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               29:14 
   18     36 Pedro Fernandes              98 [6593] ESCAmarante                30:03 
   19    543 Igor Rocha                   97 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            32:10 
   20    460 Xia Haojie                   98 [6604] AEMaximinos                33:58 
   21    825 Gonçalo Rodrigues            98 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            37:23 
   22    641 Pedro Mendonça               98 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              37:50 
   23    464 Gabriel Vieira               97 [6604] AEMaximinos                39:06 
   24    347 Miguel Fonte                 97 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães          49:17 
   25    315 Vítor Brito                  98 [6697] EBSPteBarca                49:42 
   26    585 João Neto                    97 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              51:19 
   27    145 Hugo Viana                   97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               56:07 
   28    467 Rui Silva                    98 [6604] AEMaximinos                56:54 
   29    772 Digo Pereira                 98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira          58:44 
   30    400 Marco Costa                  98 [6724] AELousadaNorte           1:02:55 
   31    319 Tiago Sousa                  98 [6697] EBSPteBarca              1:02:58 
   32    317 João Barreira                98 [6697] EBSPteBarca              1:08:15 
   33    314 Rui Armada                   98 [6697] EBSPteBarca              1:26:01 
   34  90003 José Escaleira               98 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães        1:29:07 
   35    998 Pedro Gaspar                 97 [6975] EBSobreira               1:30:46 
   36    927 Emanuel Ascensão             97 [6728] ESAlfena                 1:35:34 
   37    615 Ruben Silva                  98 [6728] ESAlfena                 1:54:14 

         442 Paulo Rodrigues              98 [6726] AEDrBentoCruz                 mp 
         178 Pedro Neto                   98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira             mp 



Junior Fem  (9)         2.0 km   11 C               

    1     15 Joana Fernandes              96 [6593] ESCAmarante                19:23 
    2     16 Luísa Pinheiro               96 [6593] ESCAmarante                23:25 
    3     19 Helena Miranda               96 [6596] EBApulia                   27:19 
    4    625 Caty Teixeira                93 [6800] AEValpaços                 41:03 
    5    350 Sofia Cunha                  96 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães          41:26 
    6    412 Ana Almeida                  95 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            45:22 
    7    349 Diana Domingues              96 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães          47:23 

         865 Celina Vogensen                 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo                 mp 
         864 Maryline Rodrigues              [6698] ESDrAntGranjo                 mp 



Junior Masc  (12)       2.4 km   13 C               

    1    108 Samuel Vieira                95 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo            21:34 
    2    544 Bruno Loureiro               96 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            22:06 
    3     69 Rodrigo Magalhães            96 [6593] ESCAmarante                22:12 
    4    267 André Baptista               94 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            27:23 
    5    282 Gonçalo Dias                 96 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            27:48 
    6    459 Marco Sousa                  95 [6604] AEMaximinos                30:02 
    7    325 Nelson Alves                 96 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              30:16 
    8     21 Manuel Romão                 96 [6593] ESCAmarante                31:10 
    9     23 João Charréu                 96 [6593] ESCAmarante                47:44 
   10     27 Daniel Costa                 96 [6593] ESCAmarante                56:08 

         487 Bruno Alexandre Moreira      96 [6772] AEValongo                     mp 
         995 José Oliveira                97 [6975] EBSobreira                    mp 



Fácil  (30)             1.0 km   7 C                

    1    149 Mara Quintas                 99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva                8:35 
    2    869 Pedro Raimundo               02 [6594] EBMCavado                   9:42 
    3    871 Ana Gomes                    02 [6594] EBMCavado                   9:59 
    4    875 Beatriz Duarte               02 [6594] EBMCavado                  10:01 
    5  90062 Diogo Fernandes              01 [1564] Individual POR             10:02 
    6    876 Diogo Bonjardim              02 [6594] EBMCavado                  10:18 
    7    879 Ângelo Machado               02 [6594] EBMCavado                  10:21 
    8   1034 HélderH+JoãoJ MarcoM            [6705] EBSPinheiro                11:31 
    9     98 Ana Fonseca                  02 [6596] EBApulia                   13:05 
   10  90061 Sara Barbosa                 01 [1564] Individual POR             14:24 
   11  90051 ADC 9                        00 [088] ADC                         14:36 
   12  90009 Antónia Brito                05 [7247] ADN Froganes               14:56 
   13    873 Cláudia Pinheiro             03 [6594] EBMCavado                  15:40 
   14    877 Anna Barbosa                 02 [6594] EBMCavado                  15:51 
   15  90048 ADC 10                       00 [088] ADC                         17:15 
   16   1033 André Correia                02 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              17:38 
   17    957 Marisa Torres                00 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               18:23 
   18   1042 Rodrigo Bernardino           02 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               19:44 
   19     97 Maria João Coelho            02 [6596] EBApulia                   21:11 
   20    567 AnaT+SofiaA                     [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           21:13 
   21    170 Alexandra Serra Campos       06 [6593] ESCAmarante                22:22 
   22   1031 Filipe Peixinho              03 [6609] AEValeOvil                 22:26 
   23  90024 Alberto Barros               69 [052] GD4C                        22:30 
   24   1035 Sara Martins                 00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo              25:21 
   25   1000 Clara Pinto                  99 [6975] EBSobreira                 29:40 
   26    386 JoanaG+JulianaM                 [6706] EPArqueologia              30:17 
   27    953 Bianca Djaló                 02 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             31:27 
   28   1027 Sara Monteiro                00 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            34:36 
   29   1024 BeatrizP+SofiaP                 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           36:39 

       90069 Bruno Ferreira               92 [7250] AAUM                          mp 



Médio  (25)             1.5 km   9 C                

    1  90052 ADC 6                        00 [088] ADC                         22:18 
    2    105 Anabela Freitas              72 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               23:18 
    3    897 José                         94 [6705] EBSPinheiro                25:44 
    4  90007 Sandra Bernardino            75 [7247] ADN Froganes               27:36 
    5  90059 Manuel Bertão                67 [1564] Individual POR             29:32 
    6  90049 ADC 7                        00 [088] ADC                         29:33 
    7    896 César                        96 [6705] EBSPinheiro                29:41 
    8  90018 Ismael Rodrigues             87 [080] TST                         31:39 
    9  90053 ADC 5                        00 [088] ADC                         32:21 
   10  90030 ArlindoS+JoãoL                  [1564] Individual POR             36:11 
   11  90050 ADC 8                        00 [088] ADC                         36:20 
   12    364 Andreia Nunes                01 [6724] AELousadaNorte             41:46 
   13  90031 AnaM+LuisC                      [1564] Individual POR             47:02 
   14  90029 PatríciaM+SérgioF               [1564] Individual POR             50:43 
   15    357 Tânia Costa                  00 [6724] AELousadaNorte             51:18 
   16    385 João Ribeiro                 95 [6706] EPArqueologia              51:29 
   17   1084 Leandro Cardoso              95 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              51:52 
   18  90027 Mary Savin Gonzalez          87 [1851] Individual ESP           1:07:54 
   19  90060 Sandrina Reis                74 [1564] Individual POR           1:18:30 
   20  90063 Dalmindo Natividade          50 [1564] Individual POR           1:18:39 
   20  90064 Beatri Bacha                 58 [1564] Individual POR           1:18:39 
   22  90065 Guilhermino Moura            65 [1564] Individual POR           1:18:40 
   23    363 Diana Dias                   01 [6724] AELousadaNorte           1:24:00 

         526 Cândido Gonçalves            97 [6726] AEDrBentoCruz                 mp 
         894 Ana+BárbaraB CamilaC+Sofia      [6705] EBSPinheiro                   mp 



Difícil  (30)           2.4 km   13 C               

    1  90033 Sandro Castro                72 [052] GD4C                        20:42 
    2  90032 Rafael Lima                  68 [119] OriMarão                    21:10 
    3  90023 Joaquim Bernardino           94 [102] .COM                        21:21 
    4  90000 MAIKEL RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ   83 [1851] Individual ESP             22:46 
    5  90057 ADC 4                        00 [088] ADC                         24:26 
    6  90020 Carlos Matos                 60 [080] TST                         24:57 
    7  90036 Filipe Silva                 92 [7250] AAUM                       25:03 
    8  90056 ADC 3                        00 [088] ADC                         27:08 
    9  90054 ADC 1                        00 [088] ADC                         28:46 
   10  90041 Carlos Viana                 89 [7253] Caetano Runners            29:39 
   11  90058 Paulo Silva                  72 [052] GD4C                        30:32 
   12  90070 Manuel Alves                 63 [1564] Individual POR             30:33 
   13  90067 Joao Pedro +Raquel Silva     70 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               31:44 
   14  90019 José Marco                   79 [080] TST                         31:56 
   15  90037 Fábio Gomes                  92 [7250] AAUM                       31:59 
   16  90040 Zélia Viana                  83 [7253] Caetano Runners            32:10 
   17  90008 J Henrique Brito             70 [7247] ADN Froganes               33:42 
   18  90038 Duarte Duarte                92 [7250] AAUM                       34:25 
   19  90055 ADC 2                        00 [088] ADC                         35:40 
   20  90035 Bruno André                  81 [1000] Individual POR Fed         39:24 
   21  90047 Carolina Cardoso             94 [7250] AAUM                       39:52 
   22  90039 Pedro Vieira Fortes          92 [7250] AAUM                       41:20 
   23  90006 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo       60 [1564] Individual POR             42:37 
   24  90042 Luis Filipe                  75 [102] .COM                        46:03 
   25  90026 Vasco Vinhas                 83 [1564] Individual POR             50:21 
   26  90025 Raquel Ferreira              80 [1564] Individual POR             50:26 
   27  90021 Fernando Vieira              69 [1564] Individual POR             55:03 
   28  90068 Helder Magueta               63 [6753] EB23VilaFlor             1:07:55 

       90022 Sergio Duarte                94 [102] .COM                           mp 
       90072 Bruno Ferreira                  [7250] AAUM                          mp