E_1 e 2 7º .COMmapa RRN DEsáb 31/10/2015 18:27
Results Tardecreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



Infantil Fem A  (13)    1.1 km   7 C                

    1    680 Joana Ferreira Castro        03 [6792] AEDomPedroI                14:51 
    1    118 Helena Silva                 03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               14:51 
    3    471 Cátia Costa                  03 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               15:28 
    4    922 Mariana Marques              03 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              16:12 
    5    531 Mafalda Pereira              03 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            18:12 
    6    565 Ana Carolina Coelho          01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               18:14 
    7    376 Mafalda Silva                03 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           18:37 
    8    530 Rita Castro                  05 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            22:52 
    9    162 Ana Santos                   03 [6609] AEValeOvil                 23:06 
   10     57 Lara Monte                   03 [6596] EBApulia                   23:12 
   11    112 Matilde Brito                03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               27:03 
   12    115 Beatriz Ribeiro              03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               27:46 
   13    113 Beatriz Moura                03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               35:54 



Infantil Masc A  (6)    1.1 km   7 C                

    1     71 Miguel Férron                03 [6593] ESCAmarante                14:18 
    2    528 Nuno Neiva                   03 [6704] EBSArgaLima                19:42 
    3    572 Afonso Guimarães             03 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           21:32 
    4    116 Duarte Rocha                 03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               21:52 
    5    429 Rui Eduardo                  03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               23:37 
    6    123 André Silva                  03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               28:18 



Infantil Fem B  (54)    1.1 km   8 C                

    1    452 Erika Marques                01 [6604] AEMaximinos                10:41 
    2    562 Juliana Soares               01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               12:28 
    3    106 Carina Castro                01 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo            12:32 
    4    905 Sofia Barros                 02 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             12:47 
    5    270 Mariana Silva                01 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            13:20 
    6    556 Sara Moreira                 01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               13:49 
    7     60 Flávia Santos                02 [6596] EBApulia                   13:58 
    8    678 Anastácia Zoriy              02 [6792] AEDomPedroI                14:20 
    9    373 Gabriela Rodrigues           01 [6704] EBSArgaLima                15:11 
   10   1002 Mariana Costa                01 [6975] EBSobreira                 15:54 
   11    558 Fátima Teixeira              01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               16:15 
   12    159 Mafalda Azevedo              02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 16:19 
   13    330 Ariana                       02 [6697] EBSPteBarca                16:22 
   14    126 Ana Rita Ribeiro             01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               16:30 
   15    271 Inês Bertão                  02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            16:47 
   16    334 luna                         02 [6697] EBSPteBarca                17:07 
   17    569 Diana Melo                   01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               17:10 
   18     93 Carolina Portela             02 [6593] ESCAmarante                17:29 
   19    370 Bárbara Florêncio            01 [6704] EBSArgaLima                17:41 
   20     52 Filipa Mano                  01 [6596] EBApulia                   18:00 
   21    914 Gabriela Ferreira            02 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           18:19 
   22    444 Mariana Conchinha            02 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           18:46 
   23    408 Liliana Maria                01 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               19:03 
   24    570 Maria João Ferreira          01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               19:51 
   25    455 Raquel Azevedo               01 [6604] AEMaximinos                20:51 
   26    505 Jessica Barros               02 [6769] AEAntSérgio                21:05 
   27    333 carolina                     02 [6697] EBSPteBarca                21:34 
   28    407 Ana Pinto                    01 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               21:49 
   29    410 Marie Roios                  02 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               21:51 
   30     72 Daniela Pinto                02 [6593] ESCAmarante                21:56 
   31    268 Beatriz Silva                02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            22:01 
   32    915 Catarina Silva               02 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             22:05 
   33    337 Diana Gomes                  02 [6697] EBSPteBarca                22:07 
   34     53 Ana Pereira                  01 [6596] EBApulia                   22:23 
   35     96 Carina Rita                  02 [6596] EBApulia                   22:25 
   36    414 Alice Magueta                02 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               22:43 
   37    924 Bárbara Marques              02 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              23:01 
   38    568 Inês Silva                   02 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           23:55 
   39    279 Flávia Pereira               02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            24:28 
   40    331 Katia Gomes                  02 [6697] EBSPteBarca                25:09 
   41    151 Ana Soares                   02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 25:23 
   42    554 Bruna Ferreira               02 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           25:54 
   43    918 Inês Carvalho                01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                26:35 
   44    299 Mara Alturas                 01 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            26:52 
   45    917 Ana Saraiva                  01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                29:34 
   46    888 Ana Delfim                   01 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               31:06 
   47    422 Marta Ferreira               02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura            31:26 
   48    507 Ana Fernandes                01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                33:27 
   49   1021 Joana Alves                  02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura            33:42 
   50    451 Bárbara Braga                01 [6604] AEMaximinos                34:12 
   51    919 Mariana Silva                01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                34:46 
   52    264 Gabi                         02 [6697] EBSPteBarca                36:19 
   53    508 Beatriz Novais               01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                37:20 

         506 Gabriela Quintero            01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                   mp 



Infantil Masc B  (64)   1.1 km   8 C                

    1    142 Tomás Lima                   01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva                8:45 
    2     81 André Serra Campos           02 [6593] ESCAmarante                10:42 
    3    167 Eduardo Abreu                02 [6604] AEMaximinos                11:00 
    4     66 Carlos Rocha                 01 [6593] ESCAmarante                11:27 
    5    358 Iury Soares                  01 [6724] AELousadaNorte             13:02 
    6    929 Carlos Dias                  01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               13:09 
    7    272 Rafael Loureiro              02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            13:11 
    8    524 João Magalhães               02 [6600] EBSTerrasBouro             13:35 
    9    550 Francisco Duarte             02 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               13:56 
   10    161 José Fidalgo                 02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 13:59 
   11    163 João Azevedo                 02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 14:06 
   12    125 Gonçalo Pereira              02 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               14:08 
   13   1006 José Moreira                 00 [6975] EBSobreira                 14:41 
   14    514 Fernando Lucort              02 [6769] AEAntSérgio                14:43 
   15    801 Flávio Gouveia               01 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              14:45 
   16    371 Eduardo Gama                 01 [6704] EBSArgaLima                14:50 
   17     65 José Vaz                     01 [6593] ESCAmarante                14:55 
   18    276 João Costa                   02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            14:59 
   19   1044 Antonio cunha                   [6697] EBSPteBarca                15:28 
   20    671 Rafael André Fra Araújo      02 [6792] AEDomPedroI                15:30 
   21    553 Rui Silva                    01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               15:45 
   22    394 Tiago Bouças                 02 [6704] EBSArgaLima                15:47 
   23    676 André António An Cacheira    02 [6792] AEDomPedroI                16:36 
   24    100 Fábio Vilar                  02 [6596] EBApulia                   16:38 
   25    511 Gonçalo Araújo               01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                17:00 
   26     84 Samuel Gonçalves             02 [6593] ESCAmarante                17:08 
   27    800 Mário Martins                01 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              17:09 
   28    273 António Fonseca              02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            17:36 
   29    571 Eduardo Soares               01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               18:44 
   30    156 Pedro Soares                 02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 18:53 
   31    154 Luis Vieira                  02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 18:56 
   32    824 Diogo Lopes                  02 [6704] EBSArgaLima                19:06 
   33    563 João Paulo Mendes            01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               20:00 
   34   1038 Bruno Carvalho               01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                20:26 
   35   1041 Damião Rodrigues             01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               20:51 
   36     99 André Santil                 01 [6596] EBApulia                   21:38 
   37    157 Ricardo Pereira              02 [6609] AEValeOvil                 21:59 
   38   1022 Francisco Alves              02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura            22:07 
   39    916 Alexandre Magalhães          01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                22:25 
   40    675 Abel Filipe Teix Vieira      02 [6792] AEDomPedroI                22:39 
   41   1005 Miguel Silva                 02 [6975] EBSobreira                 22:53 
   42    457 Nuno Lima                    01 [6604] AEMaximinos                24:58 
   43    828 Samuel Hilário               01 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            25:07 
   44    280 Hugo Ferreira                02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            25:11 
   45    529 Vasco Rodrigues              02 [6704] EBSArgaLima                25:15 
   46    510 Gabriel Cardoso              01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                25:32 
   47    555 Tomás Rodrigues              01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               25:41 
   48    547 Rúben Vinhas                 02 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               25:58 
   49    564 Miguel Barbosa               02 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           25:59 
   50    392 Paulo Cardoso                01 [6704] EBSArgaLima                26:14 
   51    367 Pedro Igreja                 02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            29:24 
   52    416 Artur Morais                 01 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               30:01 
   53    391 Miguel Ramos                 02 [6704] EBSArgaLima                30:35 
   54   1013 Francisco Machado            01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               32:40 
   55    275 Tiago Cardoso                02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            33:07 
   56    427 João Pinto                   02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura            33:34 
   57     90 João Botelho Dias            02 [6593] ESCAmarante                33:47 
   58    512 Gonçalo Pereira              01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                37:03 
   59    509 João Cerqueira               01 [6769] AEAntSérgio                37:30 
   60     88 Nuno Camarinha               02 [6593] ESCAmarante                40:25 
   61   1045 josé babo                       [6697] EBSPteBarca                42:45 
   62     89 Eduardo Dias                 02 [6593] ESCAmarante                55:48 

         532 Helder Teixeira              01 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE               mp 
         122 Tomás Araújo                 02 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva                  mp 



Iniciado Fem  (36)      1.4 km   9 C                

    1     61 Filipa Castro                99 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo            15:09 
    2     24 Margarida Miranda            01 [6596] EBApulia                   15:29 
    3    146 Helena Lima                  99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               16:18 
    4     80 Maria Portela                99 [6593] ESCAmarante                17:38 
    5    137 Andreia Rolo                 99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               20:41 
    6     59 Bruna Miranda                00 [6596] EBApulia                   20:47 
    7    949 Gabriela Cruz                00 [6596] EBApulia                   25:58 
    8    136 Patrícia Correia             99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               26:28 
    9    265 Luísa Fernandes              99 [6697] EBSPteBarca                26:44 
   10    950 Jéssica Costa                00 [6596] EBApulia                   27:09 
   11    540 Adriana Sousa                99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            28:01 
   12    902 Maria Martins                00 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             28:35 
   13    647 Susana Silva                 00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              28:49 
   14    901 Ana Castro                   00 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             29:25 
   15    636 Daniela Costa                00 [6800] AEValpaços                 30:06 
   16    345 Catarin Costa                99 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães          33:15 
   17  90005 Sofia Vogensen               00 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães          33:25 
   18    302 Alba Dantas                  99 [6697] EBSPteBarca                33:54 
   19    649 Celia Soares                 99 [6800] AEValpaços                 34:50 
   20    243 Sara Silva                   00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo              35:00 
   21    227 Filipa Ferreira              99 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo              35:45 
   22     58 Alexandra Machado            00 [6596] EBApulia                   36:11 
   23    277 Teresa Gomes                 00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            37:58 
   24    473 Anabela Gonçalves            00 [6590] EBManhente                 39:13 
   25    247 Daniela Gonçalves            98 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo              39:37 
   26    260 Marisa Silva                 00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo              40:45 
   27    623 Ana Soqueiro                 00 [6800] AEValpaços                 40:46 
   28    474 Beatriz Araújo               00 [6590] EBManhente                 40:59 
   29    479 Dulce Gonçalves              00 [6590] EBManhente                 42:45 
   30    627 Estela Medeiros              00 [6800] AEValpaços                 43:16 
   31    475 Catarina Pedro               00 [6590] EBManhente                 59:06 
   32    539 Inês Pinheiro                99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          1:11:51 
   33    590 Carolina Oliveira            99 [6728] ESAlfena                 1:21:01 

         486 Sara Silva                   00 [6590] EBManhente                    mp 
         591 Tatiana Pires                99 [6728] ESAlfena                      mp 
         246 Inês Ferreira                99 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo                 mp 



Iniciado Masc  (52)     1.6 km   10 C               

    1    281 João Pedro Casal             99 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            13:09 
    2     78 Leonardo Ramalho             99 [6593] ESCAmarante                13:53 
    3    545 Pedro Silva                  99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            16:20 
    4    523 Bruno Loureiro               99 [6600] EBSTerrasBouro             17:39 
    5    536 Gabriel Leal                 00 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            18:45 
    6     47 Diogo Moreira                99 [6596] EBApulia                   19:17 
    7    653 Luís Machado                 00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              19:35 
    8    133 Marcelo Cardoso              99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               21:25 
    9    134 Ricardo Moreira              99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               22:48 
   10    424 Pedro Bernardo               99 [6639] EBSParedesCoura            22:50 
   11    287 José Dinis                   00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            23:55 
   12    269 Leonardo Fangueiro           00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            25:27 
   13    147 Nuno Pereira                 99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               25:56 
   14    656 Gil Pereira                  00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              25:59 
   15    493 André Tiago Paupério         99 [6772] AEValongo                  26:13 
   16     46 Miguel Solino                99 [6596] EBApulia                   28:32 
   17    603 Roberto Nascimento           99 [6728] ESAlfena                   29:57 
   18    362 Claudio Dias                 99 [6724] AELousadaNorte             30:15 
   19    140 Roberto Torres               99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               30:46 
   20    472 Agostinho Vintena            00 [6590] EBManhente                 31:14 
   21    139 Guilherme Ribeiro            99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               31:43 
   22    683 Rui Filipe Rocha Alves       99 [6792] AEDomPedroI                32:41 
   23    430 Eduard Tomus                 00 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               33:35 
   24    135 André Pereira                99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               33:43 
   25    534 Angelo Silva                 00 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            34:29 
   26    537 Rafael Silva                 99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            34:50 
   27    405 Ivan Evaristo                00 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               34:53 
   28    893 Tiago                        00 [6705] EBSPinheiro                35:44 
   29    360 Paulo Monteiro               99 [6724] AELousadaNorte             36:17 
   30    826 Gonçalo Nogueira             01 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            39:05 
   31    684 Luís Filipe Duar Vieira      99 [6792] AEDomPedroI                39:10 
   32    478 Diogo Barbosa                99 [6590] EBManhente                 40:22 
   33    542 Ricardo Leitão               99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            40:52 
   34    892 Rui                          00 [6705] EBSPinheiro                42:30 
   35    398 Rui Ribeiro                  99 [6724] AELousadaNorte             45:06 
   36    399 Nuno Guimarães               99 [6724] AELousadaNorte             46:36 
   37    484 Pedro Ferreira               00 [6590] EBManhente                 49:35 
   38    366 João Silva                   00 [6724] AELousadaNorte             49:41 
   39    646 João Cardo                   00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              50:18 
   40    476 Daniel Pereira               00 [6590] EBManhente                 51:40 
   41    131 Miguel Ângelo Lima           99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               51:51 
   42    963 Alexandre Sousa              00 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2             53:16 
   43    645 Afonso Cardo                 00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              54:11 
   44    624 Alexandre Neto               99 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2             54:36 
   45    502 Taras Stetsyuk               00 [6772] AEValongo                  57:26 
   46    599 Pedro Silva                  99 [6728] ESAlfena                 1:25:10 
   47    621 João Silva                   99 [6728] ESAlfena                 1:33:32 

         401 Serafim Ribeiro              99 [6724] AELousadaNorte                mp 
         492 João Nunes                   99 [6772] AEValongo                     mp 
        1040 Paulo Costa                  00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias               mp 
         110 Luís Filipe Gomes            00 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo               mp 
         249 Joel Cruz                    00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo                 mp 



Juvenil Fem  (29)       1.7 km   10 C               

    1     70 Mariana Maurício             98 [6593] ESCAmarante                26:06 
    2     43 Verónica Fradique            97 [6596] EBApulia                   27:22 
    3     41 Silvana Catarino             98 [6596] EBApulia                   28:36 
    4    903 Raquel Martins               98 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             29:09 
    5     39 Cláudia Marcos               98 [6596] EBApulia                   31:43 
    6    552 Bebiana Alves                98 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo               33:17 
    7    999 Carolina Bártolo             96 [6975] EBSobreira                 33:22 
    8     44 Marta Viana                  97 [6596] EBApulia                   34:40 
    9    307 Delfina Silva                98 [6697] EBSPteBarca                35:43 
   10    285 Catarina Amado               97 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            36:24 
   11     40 Catarina Eirado              98 [6596] EBApulia                   38:02 
   12    312 Maria Gonçalves              98 [6697] EBSPteBarca                38:32 
   13    303 Ângela Cerqueira             98 [6697] EBSPteBarca                39:36 
   14    308 Lígia Freitas                98 [6697] EBSPteBarca                41:57 
   15    426 Magaly Barbosa               98 [6639] EBSParedesCoura            45:21 
   16    289 Andreia Rodrigues            97 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            45:58 
   17  90004 Vanessa Vogensen             97 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães          46:14 
   18     42 Mónica Machado               98 [6596] EBApulia                   46:24 
   19    283 Daniela Silva                98 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            47:34 
   20    445 Isabel Braz                  97 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               51:02 
   21    141 Inês Correia                 97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               51:55 
   22    415 Aurélia Rodrigues            97 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               55:45 
   23    291 Ana Queiroga                 98 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            56:24 
   24    446 Nídia Correia                97 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               56:41 
   25    348 Ana Alves                    97 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães        1:15:24 
   26    354 Cyinthia Correia             97 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães        1:18:15 

         413 Alexandra Santos             98 [6753] EB23VilaFlor                  mp 
         612 Jéssica Barbosa              98 [6728] ESAlfena                      mp 
         232 Diana Anabela do Santos      98 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo                 mp 



Juvenil Masc  (36)      2.1 km   11 C               

    1    463 João Pedro de Araújo Novo    97 [6604] AEMaximinos                16:17 
    2     74 João Magalhães               98 [6593] ESCAmarante                20:29 
    3    288 João Nogueira                97 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            20:49 
    4    109 Miguel Angelo Oliveira       97 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo            20:50 
    5    522 Ernesto Martins              98 [6600] EBSTerrasBouro             20:58 
    6    465 Daniel Magalhães             98 [6604] AEMaximinos                21:34 
    7     32 João Gomes                   98 [6593] ESCAmarante                22:43 
    8    467 Rui Silva                    98 [6604] AEMaximinos                24:39 
    9    462 Francisco Abreu              98 [6604] AEMaximinos                27:04 
   10     76 José Pinto                   98 [6593] ESCAmarante                28:12 
   11    464 Gabriel Vieira               97 [6604] AEMaximinos                28:16 
   12     31 Carlos Peixoto               98 [6593] ESCAmarante                29:33 
   13     37 Diogo Baptista               97 [6593] ESCAmarante                30:19 
   14    466 Luís Ferreira                98 [6604] AEMaximinos                30:53 
   15    460 Xia Haojie                   98 [6604] AEMaximinos                32:39 
   16     75 João Pinto                   98 [6593] ESCAmarante                32:41 
   17     36 Pedro Fernandes              98 [6593] ESCAmarante                33:53 
   18    803 Carlos Castro                97 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              34:19 
   19    583 Pedro Silva                  97 [6791] ESTomazPelayo              45:38 
   20    347 Miguel Fonte                 97 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães          46:48 
   21    326 Gonçalo Silva                98 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              50:16 
   22    998 Pedro Gaspar                 97 [6975] EBSobreira                 51:07 
   23    825 Gonçalo Rodrigues            98 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            51:50 
   24    400 Marco Costa                  98 [6724] AELousadaNorte             53:42 
   25    927 Emanuel Ascensão             97 [6728] ESAlfena                   59:49 
   26    317 João Barreira                98 [6697] EBSPteBarca              1:00:11 
   27    145 Hugo Viana                   97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             1:04:59 
   28    319 Tiago Sousa                  98 [6697] EBSPteBarca              1:06:42 
   29  90003 José Escaleira               98 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães        1:07:33 
   30    178 Pedro Neto                   98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        1:09:00 
   31    615 Ruben Silva                  98 [6728] ESAlfena                 1:11:03 
   32    772 Digo Pereira                 98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        1:15:21 
   33    314 Rui Armada                   98 [6697] EBSPteBarca              1:30:45 

         543 Igor Rocha                   97 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE               mp 
         144 Fábio Pereira                97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva                  mp 
         315 Vítor Brito                  98 [6697] EBSPteBarca                   mp 



Junior Fem  (10)        2.1 km   11 C               

    1     15 Joana Fernandes              96 [6593] ESCAmarante                20:59 
    2     16 Luísa Pinheiro               96 [6593] ESCAmarante                25:34 
    3     19 Helena Miranda               96 [6596] EBApulia                   28:05 
    4    350 Sofia Cunha                  96 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães          38:20 
    5    625 Caty Teixeira                93 [6800] AEValpaços                 44:10 
    6    864 Maryline Rodrigues              [6698] ESDrAntGranjo              45:19 
    7    349 Diana Domingues              96 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães          47:50 
    8    865 Celina Vogensen                 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo              50:25 

         412 Ana Almeida                  95 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias               mp 
         996 Sara Pedrosa                 96 [6975] EBSobreira                    mp 



Junior Masc  (10)       2.4 km   13 C               

    1    108 Samuel Vieira                95 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo            21:40 
    2     21 Manuel Romão                 96 [6593] ESCAmarante                26:57 
    3    325 Nelson Alves                 96 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              30:45 
    4    544 Bruno Loureiro               96 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE            32:18 
    5    282 Gonçalo Dias                 96 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            33:15 
    6    459 Marco Sousa                  95 [6604] AEMaximinos                34:40 
    7     27 Daniel Costa                 96 [6593] ESCAmarante                37:25 
    8    267 André Baptista               94 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            41:45 

         487 Bruno Alexandre Moreira      96 [6772] AEValongo                     mp 
         995 José Oliveira                97 [6975] EBSobreira                    mp 



Fácil  (35)             1.1 km   7 C                

    1  90075 Filipe Silva                    [7250] AAUM                        7:49 
    2  90074 Fábio gomes                     [7250] AAUM                        8:10 
    3  90062 Diogo Fernandes              01 [1564] Individual POR             10:40 
    4    149 Mara Quintas                 99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               13:28 
    5  90048 ADC 10                       00 [088] ADC                         13:50 
    6  90069 Bruno Ferreira               92 [7250] AAUM                       13:59 
    7    957 Marisa Torres                00 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               15:31 
    8  90051 ADC 9                        00 [088] ADC                         15:39 
    9   1033 André Correia                02 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              16:29 
   10    869 Pedro Raimundo               02 [6594] EBMCavado                  17:22 
   11   1000 Clara Pinto                  99 [6975] EBSobreira                 18:07 
   12   1034 HélderH+JoãoJ MarcoM            [6705] EBSPinheiro                19:52 
   13  21024 SofiaA+SofiaP                   [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           20:49 
   14  90009 Antónia Brito                05 [7247] ADN Froganes               21:11 
   15    872 Maria Pereira                60 [6594] EBMCavado                  23:19 
   16   1007 Sara Lima                    98 [6975] EBSobreira                 24:27 
   17    871 Ana Gomes                    02 [6594] EBMCavado                  24:31 
   18    875 Beatriz Duarte               02 [6594] EBMCavado                  24:34 
   19   1027 Sara Monteiro                00 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro            26:18 
   20  90061 Sara Barbosa                 01 [1564] Individual POR             26:28 
   21  20567 AnaT+BeatrizP                   [6722] EBEugénioAndrade           26:56 
   22    879 Ângelo Machado               02 [6594] EBMCavado                  27:52 
   23   1036 Ana Pires Sara M             00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo              28:13 
   24     97 Maria João Coelho            02 [6596] EBApulia                   29:29 
   25   1031 Filipe Peixinho              03 [6609] AEValeOvil                 29:38 
   26   1081 Ana Neves                    01 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              29:39 
   27    876 Diogo Bonjardim              02 [6594] EBMCavado                  30:27 
   28    877 Anna Barbosa                 02 [6594] EBMCavado                  32:38 
   29    873 Cláudia Pinheiro             03 [6594] EBMCavado                  34:50 
   30     98 Ana Fonseca                  02 [6596] EBApulia                   35:30 
   31   1042 Rodrigo Bernardino           02 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               36:06 
   32   1029 GracieteM+SusanaM               [6706] EPArqueologia              37:21 
   33    953 Bianca Djaló                 02 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo             37:35 
   34  90024 Alberto Barros               69 [052] GD4C                        37:50 

        1035 Sara Martins                 00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo                 mp 



Médio  (19)             1.6 km   10 C               

    1  90076 Joaoquim Bernardino             [102] .COM                        14:35 
    2  90053 ADC 5                        00 [088] ADC                         18:23 
    3  90052 ADC 6                        00 [088] ADC                         19:39 
    4    105 Anabela Freitas              72 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               22:18 
    5  90049 ADC 7                        00 [088] ADC                         22:31 
    6    520 Ricardo Teixeira             98 [6706] EPArqueologia              24:26 
    7    385 João Ribeiro                 95 [6706] EPArqueologia              24:58 
    8  90007 Sandra Bernardino            75 [7247] ADN Froganes               25:46 
    9  90018 Ismael Rodrigues             87 [080] TST                         27:41 
   10  90077 Duarte Duarte                   [7250] AAUM                       29:02 
   11  90059 Manuel Bertão                67 [1564] Individual POR             29:26 
   12    896 César                        96 [6705] EBSPinheiro                30:41 
   13  90078 Bruno Ferreira                  [7250] AAUM                       31:11 
   14    364 Andreia Nunes                01 [6724] AELousadaNorte             35:29 
   15  90050 ADC 8                        00 [088] ADC                         45:37 
   16   1084 Leandro Cardoso              95 [6696] AEMiguelTorga              46:17 
   17    357 Tânia Costa                  00 [6724] AELousadaNorte             58:30 
   18    363 Diana Dias                   01 [6724] AELousadaNorte           1:00:29 

       90060 Sandrina Reis                74 [1564] Individual POR                mp 



Difícil  (28)           2.4 km   13 C               

    1  90032 Rafael Lima                  68 [119] OriMarão                    20:49 
    2  90023 Joaquim Bernardino           94 [102] .COM                        23:44 
    3  90000 MAIKEL RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ   83 [1851] Individual ESP             24:05 
    4  90044 José Carlos Ramalho          67 [102] .COM                        24:12 
    5  90057 ADC 4                        00 [088] ADC                         26:01 
    6  90020 Carlos Matos                 60 [080] TST                         27:42 
    7  90041 Carlos Viana                 89 [7253] Caetano Runners            28:02 
    8  90054 ADC 1                        00 [088] ADC                         28:10 
    9  90019 José Marco                   79 [080] TST                         29:33 
   10  90073 Emanuel Gomes                   [102] .COM                        29:47 
   11  90056 ADC 3                        00 [088] ADC                         30:04 
   12  90035 Bruno André                  81 [1000] Individual POR Fed         30:32 
   13  90058 Paulo Silva                  72 [052] GD4C                        31:03 
   14  90036 Filipe Silva                 92 [7250] AAUM                       31:06 
   15  90033 Sandro Castro                72 [052] GD4C                        31:44 
   16  90067 Joao Pedro +Raquel Silva     70 [6753] EB23VilaFlor               32:27 
   17  90055 ADC 2                        00 [088] ADC                         36:22 
   18  90026 Vasco Vinhas                 83 [1564] Individual POR             41:58 
   19  90025 Raquel Ferreira              80 [1564] Individual POR             42:11 
   20  90008 J Henrique Brito             70 [7247] ADN Froganes               43:29 
   21  90039 Pedro Vieira Fortes          92 [7250] AAUM                       45:08 
   22  90037 Fábio Gomes                  92 [7250] AAUM                       47:35 
   23  90040 Zélia Viana                  83 [7253] Caetano Runners            51:15 
   24  90042 Luis Filipe                  75 [102] .COM                        51:39 
   25  90021 Fernando Vieira              69 [1564] Individual POR             53:11 
   26  90006 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo       60 [1564] Individual POR             55:10 
   27  90068 Helder Magueta               63 [6753] EB23VilaFlor             1:08:56 

       90038 Duarte Duarte                92 [7250] AAUM                          mp