Etapa 3 7º .COMmapasáb 31/10/2015 18:31
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Difícil  (60)             2.9 km  50 m   13 C     

    1   5063 Sandro Castro                72 [052] GD4C                      15:34 
    2  90051 Rui Silva                    98 [6604] AEMaximinos              16:07 
    3   5140 Sérgio Duarte                   [102] .COM                      16:10 
    4   5444 Joaquim Bernardino           94 [102] .COM                      16:14 
    5   5757 Daniel Magalhães             98 [102] .COM                      17:01 
    6   5654 Manuel Romão                 96 [102] .COM                      17:28 
    7   1499 José Carlos Ramalho          67 [102] .COM                      18:01 
    8   5442 Samuel Vieira                95 [102] .COM                      18:02 
    9   4183 Emanuel Gomes                67 [102] .COM                      18:04 
   10  90107 Pedro Fortes                 92 [1564] Individual POR           18:14 
   11  90137 André Rodrigues                 [1564] Individual POR           18:36 
   12   5800 Pedro Silva                  97 [080] TST                       18:52 
   13  90050 Luís Ferreira                98 [6604] AEMaximinos              19:03 
   14   1281 Joaquim Sousa                70 [070] COC                       19:05 
   15  90148 José Pinto                      [7261] ESCA/ EDOM               19:14 
   16   4059 Miguel Sá                    71 [116] Montepio Geral            19:18 
   17   4504 João Gomes                   98 [102] .COM                      19:19 
   18   5447 Leonardo Ramalho             99 [102] .COM                      19:21 
   19   3913 Alberto César                70 [052] GD4C                      19:22 
   19  90136 Ernesto Martins                 [102] .COM                      19:22 
   21   5438 Carlos Peixoto               98 [102] .COM                      19:24 
   22   5313 Maria Bernardino             93 [102] .COM                      19:26 
   23  90036 João Charréu                 96 [6593] ESCAmarante              19:28 
   24  90105 Fábio Gomes                  92 [1564] Individual POR           19:31 
   24   5771 Júlio Sebastião                 [102] .COM                      19:31 
   26  90013 Vasco Vinhas                 83 [1564] Individual POR           19:32 
   27   3895 Isabel Gonçalves                Ori-Estarreja                   21:15 
   28  90015 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo       60 [1564] Individual POR           21:21 
   29   3081 Alberto Barros               69 [052] GD4C                      21:49 
   30  90135 Bruno Loureiro                  [102] .COM                      23:21 
   31   5345 Mariana Maurício             98 [102] .COM                      23:34 
   32  90121 Maria Portela                   [6593] ESCAmarante              23:59 
   33  90106 Duarte Duarte                92 [1564] Individual POR           24:05 
   34   5645 Eduarda Martins              00 [080] TST                       25:16 
   35   5566 Luís Machado                 00 [080] TST                       26:05 
   36  90067 Anabela Pereira              82 [1564] Individual POR           27:01 
   37   5443 Filipa Castro                99 [102] .COM                      27:37 
   38  90003 André Serra Campos           02 [6593] ESCAmarante              27:40 
   39  90008 Luis Filipe Silva            75 [102] .COM                      27:50 
   40  90042 AnaA+DanielR                    [1564] Individual POR           27:57 
   41   4933 Diogo Silva                  97 [080] TST                       30:15 
   42  90104 Bruno Ferreira               92 [1564] Individual POR           30:24 
   43   5743 Mariana Fonseca              98 [102] .COM                      31:38 
   44  90068 Bruna Miranda                00 [6596] EBApulia                 35:00 
   45  90071 Margarida Miranda            01 [6596] EBApulia                 35:02 
   46  90069 Gabriela Cruz                00 [6596] EBApulia                 35:03 
   46  90070 Jéssica Costa                00 [6596] EBApulia                 35:03 
   48  90018 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 [1564] Individual POR           40:55 
   49  90110 Gonçalo Macedo                  [1564] Individual POR           41:16 
   50   4078 Ana Pinto                    83 [003] CIMO                      51:42 
   51   5746 Luís Miguel Pires            77 [003] CIMO                      58:49 
   52   3573 Ismael Rodrigues             87 [080] TST                     1:01:58 
   53  90100 Samuel Campos                01 [1564] Individual POR         1:07:32 
   54  90111 Sónia Brás                   82 [1564] Individual POR         1:07:53 
   55  90113 António Brás                    [1564] Individual POR         1:08:05 
   56  90102 Rita Oliveira                01 [1564] Individual POR         1:08:08 
   57  90101 Alexandra Soares             03 [1564] Individual POR         1:08:14 
   58  90112 Ana Rita Marques                [1564] Individual POR         1:08:19 

       90012 Raquel Ferreira              80 [1564] Individual POR              mp 
       90103 SaraR+ MariaA+TatianaL          [1564] Individual POR              mp 



Médio  (11)               2.3 km  35 m   10 C     

    1  90146 Ernesto Martins x2              [102] .COM                      14:52 
    2  90147 Bruno Loureiro x2               [102] .COM                      16:34 
    3   5085 Marina Leite                 70 [102] .COM                      19:39 
    4  90138 João Magalhães                  [102] .COM                      23:28 
    5  90010 Carla Alves                  75 [102] .COM                      25:44 
    6   5739 Carina Castro                01 [102] .COM                      25:56 
    7  90047 Mafalda Silva                02 [7261] ESCA/ EDOM               27:48 
    8  90046 Tomás Silva                  03 [7261] ESCA/ EDOM               27:52 
    9  90032 CarlosR+JoséR                   [7260] Conv ESCA2               28:28 
   10  90131 Nuno Soares                     [6593] ESCAmarante              35:31 
   11  90045 Rui Silva                    02 [7261] ESCA/ EDOM               35:33 



Fácil  (23)               1.8 km  25 m   10 C     

    1  90073 Diana Silva                     [070] COC                       17:18 
    2  90033 CarlosR+JoãoR                   [7260] Conv ESCA2               19:58 
    3  90072 Luís Guardado                   [080] TST                       24:32 
    4  90120 João Portela                    [1564] Individual POR           25:09 
    5  90023 Ana Filipa                   01 [102] .COM                      31:21 
    6   5648 Rita Castro                  05 [052] GD4C                      33:06 
    7  90039 Tomás Silva                  03 [6593] ESCAmarante              36:26 
    8  90122 Ana Portela                     [1564] Individual POR           37:35 
    9  90079 Porfirio Silva               93 [1564] Individual POR           44:28 
   10  90081 Ana Assis                    87 [1564] Individual POR           44:46 
   11  90084 Helena Paredes               90 [1564] Individual POR           44:49 
   12  90119 João Pinheiro                   [1564] Individual POR           45:00 
   13  90075 Tiago Azevedo                95 [1564] Individual POR           45:07 
   14  90080 Clara Rodrigues              73 [1564] Individual POR           45:09 
   15  90074 Joana Azevedo                95 [1564] Individual POR           45:10 
   16  90082 Diana Moreira                85 [1564] Individual POR           45:13 
   17  90076 Ricardo Silva                94 [1564] Individual POR           45:29 
   18  90078 Nuno Serra                   95 [1564] Individual POR           45:32 
   19  90117 Raul Macedo                     [1564] Individual POR           45:35 
   20  90116 António Costa                   [1564] Individual POR           45:53 
   21  90085 Santiago Garcia              90 [1564] Individual POR           45:59 
   22  90118 Gabriel Pinheiro                [1564] Individual POR           46:03 

       90038 Mafalda Silva                02 [6593] ESCAmarante                 mp 



Percurso Histórico  (51)  3.0 km  0 m   15 C      

    1  90139 AA UMinho                       [1564] Individual POR           49:47 
    2  90004 Nuno Camarinha               02 [6593] ESCAmarante              50:28 
    3  90007 Carlos Camarinha             73 [7248] Conv ESCA                50:30 
    4  90006 Rosa Camarinha               74 [7248] Conv ESCA                50:49 
    5  90005 Gabriela Camarinha           05 [7248] Conv ESCA                50:57 
    6  90132 Rodrigo Magalhães               [102] .COM                      53:00 
    7  90133 José Pinto                      [7261] ESCA/ EDOM               55:35 
    8  90142 Carmem Lopes                    [1564] Individual POR           59:52 
    9  90143 Rui Silva + Cornel              [1564] Individual POR         1:07:02 
   10  90009 Diogo Silva                  06 [102] .COM                    1:13:45 
   11  90029 Vânia Guimarães              73 [1564] Individual POR         1:14:47 
   12  90027 Catarina Santos              03 [1564] Individual POR         1:15:02 
   13  90030 Francisco Guimarães          46 [1564] Individual POR         1:15:03 
   14  90028 Paula Guimarães              79 [1564] Individual POR         1:15:27 
   15  90020 AnaT+GuilhermeT JoãoT           [1564] Individual POR         1:16:57 
   16  90126 Carolina Portela                [1564] Individual POR         1:17:05 
   17  90128 Sofia Afonso                    [1564] Individual POR         1:17:19 
   18  90108 MariaA+SaraR TatianaL           [1564] Individual POR         1:19:15 
   19  90115 Francisco Gomes                 [1564] Individual POR         1:22:31 
   20  90034 Isabel Brás                  68 [7260] Conv ESCA2             1:23:58 
   21  90144 Pedro Fortes + Rute+Daniel      [1564] Individual POR         1:25:35 
   22  90048 CarlaM+EduardoR JorgeM          [1564] Individual POR         1:26:41 
   23  90053 Jorge Domingues              99 [7262] CAVA                   1:30:41 
   24  90057 Amândio Araújo               99 [7262] CAVA                   1:30:47 
   25  90060 Cristiana Costa              00 [7262] CAVA                   1:30:51 
   26  90064 Aida Abreu                   71 [7262] CAVA                   1:30:57 
   27  90056 Daniela Abreu                95 [7262] CAVA                   1:31:05 
   28  90055 Rui Jorge Fernandes          94 [7262] CAVA                   1:31:17 
   29  90059 Daniel Durães Freitas        00 [7262] CAVA                   1:31:22 
   29  90114 Vitor+Joana+Dini Natacha+R      [1564] Individual POR         1:31:22 
   31  90065 Dores Rodrigues              71 [7262] CAVA                   1:31:24 
   32  90054 José Pedro Fernandes         04 [7262] CAVA                   1:31:30 
   33  90063 Filipe de Oliveira           84 [7262] CAVA                   1:31:35 
   33  90058 João Pereira                 97 [7262] CAVA                   1:31:35 
   35  90017 FlavioS+VascoS                  [1564] Individual POR         1:36:11 
   36  90016 LeonorS+SaraO                   [1564] Individual POR         1:37:50 
   37  90125 Gracinda Cruz                   [1564] Individual POR         1:50:22 
   38  90066 CatarinaR+MariaS Guilherme      [1564] Individual POR         1:54:11 
   39  90123 Rosa Bernardino                 [1564] Individual POR         1:55:37 
   39  90130 José Manuel Castro              [102] .COM                    1:55:37 
   41  90124 Ana Vicente                     [1564] Individual POR         1:55:41 
   42  90127 Isabel Rodrigues                [1564] Individual POR         1:55:53 
   43  90129 Sónia Pinto                     [1564] Individual POR         1:56:02 

       90049 Elisa Veira                  74 [6604] AEMaximinos                 mp 
       90061 Angélica Cardoso             71 [7262] CAVA                        mp 
       90037 Diogo Costa                  99 [6593] ESCAmarante                 mp 
       90002 Alexandra Serra Campos       06 [6593] ESCAmarante                 mp 
       90031 António Serra Campos         43 [1564] Individual POR              mp 
       90021 Susana Ferreira              85 [1564] Individual POR              mp 
       90043 João Charréu BeatrizP           [1564] Individual POR              mp 
       90134 Margarida+Bruna Jessica+Ga      [1564] Individual POR              mp