E_8 7º .COMmapasáb 06/12/2014 18:49
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Dificil  (81)             3.0 km  100 m   20 C    

    1  90098 João Magalhães               98 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         20:25 
    2  90097 João Novo                    97 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         21:09 
    3  90107 Gonzalon Fernánd Casalderr   78 AROMOM                          21:21 
    4  90252 Miguel Ramos                 92 [3434] USC                      23:24 
    5  90011 João Casal                   99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          23:52 
    6  90230 Daniel Magalhães             98 [6604] AEMaximinos              24:04 
    7   2506 João Casal                      Ori-Estarreja                   24:22 
    8   3606 Fernando Leão                93 [080] TST                       24:33 
    9  90219 Fábio Gomes                  92 [7495] AAUM                     25:08 
   10   2785 Rafael Lima                  68 [119] OriMarão                  25:30 
   11   5410 Noel Valadão                 78 [1000] Individual POR Fed       27:37 
   12   1499 José Carlos Ramalho          67 [102] .COM                      27:52 
   13  90218 Filipe Silva                 92 [7495] AAUM                     28:45 
   14  90245 Tomás Lima                   01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             29:21 
   15  90223 Francisco Abreu              98 [6604] AEMaximinos              29:53 
   16   5800 Pedro Silva                  97 [080] TST                       30:15 
   17  90227 Eduardo Leite                98 [6604] AEMaximinos              30:54 
   18   5447 Leonardo Ramalho             99 [102] .COM                      31:33 
   19   4059 Miguel Sá                    71 [116] Montepio Geral            31:42 
   20  90234 Marco Sousa                  95 [6604] AEMaximinos              31:43 
   21  90220 Duarte Duarte                92 [7495] AAUM                     32:12 
   22  90049 Helena Miranda               97 [6596] EBApulia                 32:16 
   23  90108 José Antonio Ric Bugaríin    68 AROMOM                          32:55 
   24  90128 Fábio Pereira                97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             33:55 
   25  90172 Daniel Duarte Pereira        87 [1564] Individual POR           34:07 
   26  90145 Helena Lima                  99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             34:22 
   27  90207 Gonçalo Rodrigues            67 [6772] AEValongo                35:52 
   28  90238 Luís Ferreira                98 [6604] AEMaximinos              36:11 
   29  90032 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo       60 [1564] Individual POR           36:55 
   30  90006 Gabriel Leal                 00 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          37:11 
   31  90237 Rui Silva                    98 [6604] AEMaximinos              37:21 
   32  90212 José Miguel Barbosa          97 [6772] AEValongo                37:32 
   33  90013 Vasco Vinhas                 83 [1564] Individual POR           37:52 
   34  90019 Paulo Domingues              70 [052] GD4C                      37:55 
   35  90249 Luis Silva                   75 [1564] Individual POR           38:07 
   36  90151 Roberto Torres               99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             38:43 
   37  90314 Guilherme Faria 2x              [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         39:09 
   38  90265 Rui Pacheco                     [1564] Individual POR           39:11 
   39  90133 Guilherme Ribeiro            99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             39:30 
   40  90267 Maria Portela                   [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         39:35 
   41  90009 Pedro Silva                  99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          39:41 
   42  90106 Gilberto Diaz Falcón         62 AROMOM                          40:08 
   43  90147 Nuno Pereira                 99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             40:37 
   44  90262 Manuela Marques                 [102] .COM                      40:55 
   45  90150 Ricardo Moreira              99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             42:05 
   46  90247 Anabela Gonçalve Pereira     82 [1564] Individual POR           42:30 
   47  90105 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 [1564] Individual POR           43:10 
   48  90014 Igor Rocha                   97 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          43:11 
   49  90345 Paula Serra Campos              [102] .COM                      43:48 
   50  90344 Diogo Gomes                     [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         43:54 
   51   2574 Ana Casal                       Ori-Estarreja                   45:16 
   52  90135 Diogo Abreu                  00 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             45:31 
   53  90246 José Ribeiro                 51 [7498] CluVe                    45:36 
   54  90273 Ricardo Rodrigues 2x            [6594] EBMCavado                46:38 
   55  90313 Tiago Pereira 2x                [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        47:09 
   56  90254 Margarita Balboa             59 [3434] USC                      47:26 
   57  90250 Manuel silva                 63 [1564] Individual POR           47:29 
   58  90253 Rosa Mª Pernas               59 [3434] USC                      47:41 
   59  90208 Gil Pereira Rocha            99 [6772] AEValongo                49:11 
   60  90251 Eduardo V. Ramos             55 [3434] USC                      49:18 
   61  90174 Filipa Castro                99 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo          50:18 
   62   5566 Luís Machado                 00 [080] TST                       50:29 
   63  90010 Marco Amaro                  99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          51:02 
   64  90003 Angelo Silva                 00 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          52:05 
   65  90296 Rui Pimenta 2x                  [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        52:12 
   66  90008 Rafael Silva                 99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          53:04 
   67  90287 Jorge Antunes 2x                [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        53:11 
   68  90318 Pedro Raimundo 2x               [6594] EBMCavado                53:19 
   69  90158 Hugo Viana                   97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             54:46 
   70  90343 Joaquim+ Barbara                [102] .COM                      55:26 
   71  90244 Fábio José                   97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             56:12 
   72  90144 Damião Rodrigues             01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             58:54 
   73  90136 Daniela Meira                00 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva           1:01:07 
   74  90018 Dulce Moreda                 69 [052] GD4C                    1:03:38 
   75  90176 Mariana Fonseca              98 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo        1:08:05 
   76  90333 José Vaz 3x                     [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       1:10:45 

       90157 Inês Correia                 97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva                mp 
       90175 Luís Filipe Gomes            00 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo             mp 
        5063 Sandro Castro                72 [052] GD4C                         mp 
       90320 Catarina Castro Maria Nova      [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira           mp 
       90327 Miguel Ferron 2x                [6593] ESCarlosAmarante            mp 



Médio  (114)              1.8 km  60 m   13 C     

    1  90256 Gustavo Alves                92 [1564] Individual POR           15:03 
    2  90091 Guilherme Faria              99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         15:16 
    3  90205 Alexandre Ventura            96 [6772] AEValongo                17:19 
    4  90276 José Fernandes 2x               [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         17:55 
    5  90274 Diogo Caldas 2x                 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         17:56 
    6  90160 Inês Neiva                   01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             18:19 
    7  90259 Ricardo Neves                85 [7279] Manos RT                 18:28 
    8  90044 Cláudia Marcos               98 [6596] EBApulia                 19:01 
    9  90211 João Nunes                   99 [6772] AEValongo                20:23 
   10  90300 Eduardo Dias 2x                 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         20:30 
   11  90034 Bruna Miranda                00 [6596] EBApulia                 20:31 
   12  90302 Daniel Pereira 2x               [6596] EBApulia                 20:38 
   13  90056 Gabriela Cruz                00 [6596] EBApulia                 20:39 
   14  90021 André Serra Campos           02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         20:51 
   15  90030 Samuel Gonçalves             02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         21:04 
   16  90334 Ana Fonseca 2x                  [6596] EBApulia                 21:26 
   17  90177 Samuel Vieira                95 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo          21:27 
   18  90002 Beatriz Teixeira             98 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          21:34 
   19  90050 Margarida Miranda            01 [6596] EBApulia                 21:42 
   19  90029 José Vaz                     01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         21:42 
   21  90288 Marco Caseira                   [7279] Manos RT                 22:14 
   22  90222 Erika Marques                01 [6604] AEMaximinos              22:21 
   23  90261 João Magalhães               02 [102] .COM                      22:45 
   24  90255 Fernando Costa               84 [1564] Individual POR           22:51 
   25  90102 Rui Silva                    02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         23:08 
   26  90047 Marta Viana                  97 [6596] EBApulia                 23:09 
   27  90055 Jéssica Costa                00 [6596] EBApulia                 23:19 
   28  90315 Carolina Portela 2x             [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         23:32 
   29  90178 Agostinho Vintena            00 [6590] EBManhente               23:40 
   30  90236 Raquel Azevedo               01 [6604] AEMaximinos              23:47 
   31  90101 Tiago Crispim                02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         23:48 
   32  90305 Diogo Gomes 2x                  [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         24:10 
   33  90126 Jorge Victorero              66 [1851] Individual ESP           24:12 
   34  90042 Ana Pereira                  01 [6596] EBApulia                 24:30 
   35  90269 Andreia Vinteno                 [6590] EBManhente               24:57 
   36  90088 Bruna Pires                  01 [6596] EBApulia                 24:58 
   37  90149 Mariana Silva                01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             25:40 
   37  90191 Pedro Ferreira               00 [6590] EBManhente               25:40 
   39  90239 Filipa Silva                 98 [6604] AEMaximinos              25:49 
   40  90048 Silvana Catarino             98 [6596] EBApulia                 26:00 
   41  90282 Rui Gomes 2x                    [6594] EBMCavado                26:02 
   42  90240 Jéssica Cunha                01 [6604] AEMaximinos              26:10 
   43  90125 Alejandro Victorero          99 [1851] Individual ESP           26:12 
   44  90079 Tiago Pereira                98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        26:38 
   45  90193 Sara Silva                   00 [6590] EBManhente               26:46 
   45   5714 João Sá                      04 [116] Montepio Geral            26:46 
   47  90130 Gabriel Rei                  00 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             26:55 
   48  90248 Carla Alves                  75 [1564] Individual POR           26:57 
   49  90283 José Pereira 2x                 [6594] EBMCavado                27:10 
   50  90173 Carina Castro                01 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo          27:11 
   51  90179 Anabela Gonçalves            00 [6590] EBManhente               27:53 
   52  90142 Daniel Vale                  00 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             27:55 
   53   3573 Ismael Rodrigues             87 [080] TST                       28:04 
   54  90109 Ana Gomes                    02 [6594] EBMCavado                28:14 
   55  90332 Jose Crespim +Nazare Rego       [1564] Individual POR           28:15 
   56  90117 Pedro Raimundo               02 [6594] EBMCavado                28:26 
   57  90183 Diana Silva                  00 [6590] EBManhente               28:49 
   58   3126 Joaquim da Costa             38 [052] GD4C                      29:21 
   59  90304 Pedro Antunes 2x                [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         29:26 
   60  90004 Ana Silva                    98 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          29:27 
   61  90297 João Sousa 2x                   [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         29:29 
   62   5405 Sónia Pereira                78 [116] Montepio Geral            29:31 
   63  90163 Luciana Quintas              03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             29:38 
   64  90154 Tiago Carvalho               00 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             29:44 
   65  90039 André Santil                 01 [6596] EBApulia                 30:01 
   66  90001 Adriana Sousa                99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          30:23 
   67  90086 Maria Novais                 02 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        31:25 
   68  90284 Mariana Fernandes 2x            [6594] EBMCavado                31:45 
   69  90286 Maria Pereira 2x                [6594] EBMCavado                31:49 
   70  90148 Matilde Brito                03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             32:32 
   71  90291 Marta Lopes 2x                  [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        32:44 
   72  90290 Joana Silva 2x                  [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        32:50 
   73  90292 Alexandra Dias 2x               [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        32:52 
   74  90294 Angela Castro 2x                [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        32:56 
   75  90293 Bela Rodrigues 2x               [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        32:58 
   76  90209 André Tiago Paupério         99 [6772] AEValongo                33:21 
   77  90336 Daniel Pires 2x                 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             33:33 
   78  90270 Angelo Machado 2x               [6594] EBMCavado                34:08 
   79  90140 Beatriz Ribeiro              03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             34:25 
   80  90162 Mafalda Costa                03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             34:28 
   81  90213 Taras Stetsyuk               00 [6772] AEValongo                34:51 
   82  90078 Vera Pimenta                 98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        35:08 
   82  90281 Carolina Coelho 2x              [6594] EBMCavado                35:08 
   84  90156 Margarida Saleiro            01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             35:21 
   85  90146 Helena Silva                 03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             35:29 
   86  90012 Raquel Ferreira              80 [1564] Individual POR           35:55 
   87  90137 Beatriz Moura                03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             36:27 
   88  90285 Ana Barbosa 2x                  [6594] EBMCavado                37:08 
   89  90301 João Dias 2x                    [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         38:20 
   89  90312 Diogo Martins 2x                [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         38:20 
   91  90015 Inês Pinheiro                99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          38:27 
   92  90280 Paula Rodrigues 2x              [6594] EBMCavado                39:08 
   93  90127 Ana Rita Faria               01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             39:12 
   94  90132 Helena Azevedo               01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             41:13 
   95  90169 Rui Araújo                   95 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         42:05 
   96  90275 Ana Beatriz Silva 2x            [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         44:39 
   97  90180 Beatriz Araújo               00 [6590] EBManhente               44:41 
   98  90181 Catarina Pedro               00 [6590] EBManhente               45:39 
   99  90071 Catarina Castro              02 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        48:07 
  100  90328 Ana Filipa Gomes2x              [102] .COM                      54:38 
  101  90063 Gabriela Oliveira            02 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      1:28:25 
  102  90070 Catarina Neves               02 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      1:28:56 

       90201 Diogo Morgado                01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva                mp 
       90161 Joana Moreira                01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva                mp 
       90192 Rúben Teixeira               00 [6590] EBManhente                  mp 
       90170 Miguel Férron                03 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante            mp 
       90072 Vanessa Gonçalves            02 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira           mp 
       90279 Beatriz Duarte 2x               [6594] EBMCavado                   mp 
       90295 Filipa Silva 2x                 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira           mp 
       90308 Ricardo Ribeiro 2x              [6593] ESCarlosAmarante            mp 
       90310 João Lencastre 2x               [6593] ESCarlosAmarante            mp 
       90311 Rafael Fernandes 2x             [6593] ESCarlosAmarante            mp 
       90335 Jael Cohen 2x                   [6604] AEMaximinos                 mp 
       90342 Diogo Gomes 2x                  [6593] ESCarlosAmarante            mp 



Fácil  (105)              1.1 km  30 m   8 C      

    1  90210 António Machado              99 [6772] AEValongo                 7:12 
    2  90341 Tiago Carvalho 2x               [6595] EBBaixoNeiva              7:39 
    3  90214 Ruslan Virsta                99 [6772] AEValongo                 7:53 
    4  90159 Hugo Enes                    01 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva              8:02 
    5  90322 Jael Cohen                      [6604] AEMaximinos               8:35 
    6  90321 André Serra Campos 2x           [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          8:36 
    6  90323 Mariana Gomes                   [6604] AEMaximinos               8:36 
    8  90093 Eduardo Dias                 02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          8:43 
    9  90045 Daniel Pereira               02 [6596] EBApulia                  8:48 
   10  90277 Simão Crispim 2x                [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          8:53 
   11  90023 Maria Portela                99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          8:57 
   12  90094 Diogo Caldas                 01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          8:59 
   13  90316 José Vaz 2x                     [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          9:03 
   14  90298 Samuel Gonçalves 2x             [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          9:05 
   15  90143 Daniel Pires                 02 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva              9:15 
   16  90272 Pedro Raimundo 2x               [6594] EBMCavado                 9:17 
   17  90204 Ruben Laranjeira             02 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva              9:18 
   18  90035 Carina Rita                  02 [6596] EBApulia                  9:25 
   19  90165 Diogo Gomes                  02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          9:27 
   20  90103 José Fernandes               01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          9:52 
   21  90337 Mafalda Costa 2x                [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             10:07 
   22  90024 Carolina Portela             02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:11 
   22  90330 Ania Silva                      [6604] AEMaximinos              10:11 
   24  90040 Ana Fonseca                  02 [6596] EBApulia                 10:25 
   25  90299 Rui Silva 2x                    [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:30 
   26  90306 Ana Rita Taveira 2x             [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:37 
   27  90278 Alexandra Serra Campos 2x       [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:40 
   28  90307 Gabriela Barroso 2x             [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:44 
   29  90027 João Sousa                   01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:46 
   30  90338 Beatriz Ribeiro                 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             10:57 
   31  90025 João Lencastre               04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:59 
   32  90340 Gabriel Rei 2x                  [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             11:04 
   33  90326 Bruno Correia 2x                [6604] AEMaximinos              11:05 
   34  90329 Carlos Lisboa 2x                [6604] AEMaximinos              11:15 
   35  90325 Erica Silva 2x                  [6604] AEMaximinos              11:30 
   36  90060 Jorge Antunes                98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        11:34 
   37  90054 Flávia Santos                02 [6596] EBApulia                 11:37 
   38  90064 Filipa Silva                 99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        11:41 
   39  90052 Fábio Vilar                  02 [6596] EBApulia                 11:51 
   40  90051 Lara Monte                   03 [6596] EBApulia                 11:55 
   41  90069 Bela Rodrigues               99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        12:07 
   42  90066 Ângela Castro                98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        12:12 
   43  90331 João Violaça                    [6604] AEMaximinos              12:22 
   44  90046 Maria João Coelho            02 [6596] EBApulia                 12:32 
   45  90120 José Pereira                 02 [6594] EBMCavado                12:43 
   46  90031 João Botelho Dias            02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         12:45 
   47  90164 Joana Ribeiro                04 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             13:06 
   48  90080 Marta Lopes                  99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        13:10 
   49  90082 Joana Silva                  99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        13:14 
   50  90271 Ana Rita Gomes 2x               [6594] EBMCavado                13:16 
   51  90242 João Vilaça                  04 [6604] AEMaximinos              13:32 
   52  90100 Simão Crispim                05 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         13:41 
   53  90022 Ana Beatriz Silva            02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         13:49 
   54  90020 Alexandra Serra Campos       06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         13:53 
   55  90202 Gonçalo Fernandes            03 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             14:00 
   56  90090 Vera Alegre                  03 [6596] EBApulia                 14:01 
   57  90092 Ana Rita Taveira             05 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         14:03 
   58  90263 Gabriela Barroso             06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         14:08 
   59  90206 InêsA+RuiT                      [6772] AEValongo                14:21 
   60  90268 José Paulo Lopes             02 [1564] Individual POR           14:36 
   61  90121 Beatriz Martins              02 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          14:38 
   62  90007 Gonçalo Figueiredo           04 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          15:14 
   63  90317 Diogo Silva                     [1564] Individual POR           15:26 
   64  90124 Óscar Victorero              02 [1851] Individual ESP           15:54 
   65  90123 Lucía Domínguez              68 [1851] Individual ESP           16:00 
   66  90005 Afonso Figueiredo            04 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          16:03 
   67  90195 Ana Duarte+ Mariana Bento    04 [6590] EBManhente               16:12 
   68  90038 Bruna Silva                  02 [6596] EBApulia                 16:24 
   69  90168 Diogo Martins                02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         16:25 
   70  90110 Rui Gomes                    02 [6594] EBMCavado                16:41 
   71  90017 Rita Castro                  05 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          16:53 
   72  90167 Luís Barroso                 02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         17:24 
   73  90264 Matilde Silva                08 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         17:44 
   74  90118 Mariana Fernandes            02 [6594] EBMCavado                17:47 
   75  90258 Daniel Dias                  84 [7501] JP SPORT                 17:56 
   75  90257 José Pinheiro                49 [7501] JP SPORT                 17:56 
   77  90203 Iara Pereira                 04 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             18:08 
   78  90303 Filipa Gomes                    [102] .COM                      18:18 
   79  90016 Mafalda Pereira              03 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          18:36 
   80  90057 Alexandra Dias               99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        19:00 
   81  90077 Rui Pimenta                  99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        19:03 
   82  90062 Inês Ferreira                99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira        19:05 
   83  90111 Beatriz Duarte               02 [6594] EBMCavado                19:31 
   84  90122 Inês Mesquita                04 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE          19:37 
   85  90115 Maria Pereira                02 [6594] EBMCavado                19:43 
   86  90116 Ricardo Rodrigues            00 [6594] EBMCavado                20:40 
   87  90215 Licínio Joel Carvalho        98 [6772] AEValongo                21:25 
   88  90228 Ania Silva                   02 [6604] AEMaximinos              21:53 
   89  90119 Paula Rodrigues              02 [6594] EBMCavado                22:25 
   90  90266 Sandra+ Jorge Taveira           [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         23:39 
   91  90241 Jael Cohee                   02 [6604] AEMaximinos              24:46 
   92  90231 Diana Silva                  00 [6604] AEMaximinos              24:48 
   93  90232 Mariana Gomes                04 [6604] AEMaximinos              24:50 
   94  90243 Carlos Lisboa                04 [6604] AEMaximinos              24:57 
   95  90224 Bruno Correia                03 [6604] AEMaximinos              25:05 
   96   2784 Clara Lima                   69 [119] OriMarão                  25:54 
   97  90226 Erica Silva                  04 [6604] AEMaximinos              26:24 
   98  90113 Ângelo Machado               02 [6594] EBMCavado                27:14 

       90229 Bruno Almeida                03 [6604] AEMaximinos                 mp 
       90112 Anna Barbosa                 02 [6594] EBMCavado                   mp 
       90114 Carolina Coelho              02 [6594] EBMCavado                   mp 
       90028 Pedro Antunes                02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante            mp 
       90166 Rafael Fernandes             04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante            mp 
       90026 Ricardo Ribeiro              00 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante            mp 
       90324 Diana Silva 2x                  [6604] AEMaximinos                 mp