DNO | E_4 .COMmapa S. Victordom 07-06-2015 20:39
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Fácil  (11)               1.6 km   11 C           

    1  90024 Ania Silva                   02 [6604] AEMaximinos              13:12 
    2  90025 Carlos Lisboa                02 [6604] AEMaximinos              16:53 
    3  90018 Simão Crispim                05 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         17:37 
    4  90007 Ana Rita Taveira             05 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         18:13 
    5  90002 Alexandra Serra Campos       06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         18:41 
    6  90008 Beatriz Mano                 06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         18:44 
    7  90026 Carlos Mendes                04 [6604] AEMaximinos              19:48 
    8  90013 João Botelho Dias            02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         20:42 
    9  90017 Tiago Crispim                02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         21:04 
   10  90020 Erica Silva                  04 [6604] AEMaximinos              21:13 
   11  90036 Guilherme+PauloP VeraCruzV      [8065] JF SVictor               28:01 



Médio  (19)               2.1 km   11 C           

    1  90004 José Fernandes               01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         18:03 
    2  90019 Ana Pacheco                  03 [6604] AEMaximinos              19:35 
    3   5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 [1000] Individual POR Fed       20:11 
    4  90000 Oliveira Diogo               01 [1564] Individual POR           20:13 
    5  90023 Diana Silva                  00 [6604] AEMaximinos              20:53 
    6   5850 Zélia Viana                  83 [102] .COM                      22:26 
    7  90021 José Pacheco                 01 [6604] AEMaximinos              22:52 
    8  90034 Jael Cohen                   02 [6604] AEMaximinos              25:09 
    9  90029 Raquel Azevedo               01 [6604] AEMaximinos              25:15 
   10  90003 André Serra Campos           02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         28:17 
   11  90028 Helena Bastos                99 [6604] AEMaximinos              29:27 
   12  90014 Samuel Gonçalves             02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         29:46 
   13  90049 Ania Silva 2x                   [6604] AEMaximinos              34:32 

        5775 João Magalhães               02 [102] .COM                         mp 
       90031 Mariana Gomes                02 [6604] AEMaximinos                 mp 
       90037 JorgeT+SandraG                  [8065] JF SVictor                  mp 
       90045 Carlos Lisboa 2x                [6604] AEMaximinos                 mp 
       90046 Carlos Mendes 2x                [6604] AEMaximinos                 mp 
       90038 Fernando Costa               84 [1564] Individual POR             dns 



Difícil  (31)             4.1 km   21 C           

    1   5757 Daniel Magalhães             98 [102] .COM                      31:39 
    2  90035 Luís Ferreira                98 [6604] AEMaximinos              32:37 
    3   4504 João Gomes                   98 [102] .COM                      32:54 
    4  90027 Gabriel Vieira               97 [6604] AEMaximinos              33:29 
    5   5935 Pedro Fortes                 92 [102] .COM                      33:40 
    6  90030 Rui Silva                    98 [6604] AEMaximinos              34:03 
    7  90001 Fábio Gomes                  92 [1564] Individual POR           34:19 
    7  90053 Francisco Abreu                 [6604] AEMaximinos              34:19 
    9   1281 Joaquim Sousa                70 [070] COC                       35:10 
   10  90022 Eduardo Leite                98 [6604] AEMaximinos              35:55 
   11   4313 Joana Fernandes              96 [102] .COM                      36:21 
   12  90009 Guilherme Faria              99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         39:08 
   13   1810 Octávio Andrade              68 [102] .COM                      41:06 
   14   5438 Carlos Castro                98 [102] .COM                      44:02 
   15   5851 Carlos Viana                 89 [102] .COM                      45:10 
   16   5440 Ernesto Martins              98 [102] .COM                      45:47 
   17  90032 Marco Sousa                  95 [6604] AEMaximinos              51:35 
   18  90039 Anabela Pereira                 [102] .COM                      54:31 
   19  90012 Rute Araújo                  92 [1564] Individual POR         1:12:06 
   20  90048 Jael Cohen 2x                   [6604] AEMaximinos            1:28:22 
   21  90047 Helena Bastos 2x                [6604] AEMaximinos            1:29:18 
   22  90044 Duarte Antonio                  [8065] JF SVictor             1:56:46 

        5287 João Novo                    97 [102] .COM                         mp 
        1532 José Fernandes               59 [102] .COM                         mp 
       90040 Maria Bernardino                [102] .COM                         mp 
       90041 Joaquim Bernardino              [102] .COM                         mp 
       90042 José Ribeiro                    [102] .COM                         mp 
        5679 Ana Castanheiro              97 [102] .COM                        dns 
        3723 Joao Carlos Gomes            74 [102] .COM                        dns 
        2022 Paula Serra Campos           68 [102] .COM                        dns 
        5140 Sergio Duarte                94 [102] .COM                        dns 



TeleO  (6)                1.7 km   9 C            

    1  90054 Guilherme Faria                 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         12:12 
    2  90051 Luis Ferreira                   [6604] AEMaximinos              13:27 
    3   5567 Fernando Magalhães           66 [102] .COM                      16:00 
    4  90052 Andre Serra Campos              [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         16:59 
    5  90050 Botelho Fernades                [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         19:17 
    6  90043 Cardoso Carolina+Beatriz        [8065] JF SVictor               20:52