Braga City Race / DN Centros Históricosdom 03/04/2016 17:53
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Formação  (11)            1.9 km  25 m   14 C     

    1  90025 João Lencastre               04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         12:50 
    2  90118 João Gomes                   05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          15:19 
    3  90183 Filipa Gomes                    [102] .COM                      17:11 
    4  90029 Marta Maurício               05 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         18:58 
    5  90120 Pedro Pinto                  04 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          19:51 
    6  90125 Sérgio Miguel Gomes          07 [1564] Individual POR           25:57 
    7  25880 Alexandra Serra Campos       06 [102] .COM                      29:32 
    8  90023 Ana Rita Taveira             05 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         29:36 
    9  90049 Matilde Silva                07 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         34:26 

        5648 Rita Castro                  05 [052] GD4C                        dns 
       90168 Erica Silva                  04 [6604] AEMaximinos                dns 



Juvenil Feminino  (17)    6.5 km  75 m   18 C     

    1   6046 Ana Pacheco                     [102] .COM                      40:12 
    2   5827 Margarida Ferreira           01 [088] ADC                       47:21 
    3   5739 Carina Castro                01 [007] Ori-Estarreja             50:31 
    4   5645 Eduarda Martins              00 [167] NAST                      50:49 
    5   5828 Luciana Ferreira             02 [088] ADC                       50:53 
    6  90137 Gabriela Cruz                00 [6596] EBApulia                 51:38 
    7   5711 Ana Castro                   00 [167] NAST                      51:41 
    8  90008 Beatriz Castilho             01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         52:35 
    9  90132 Dulce Fernandes              01 [6596] EBApulia                 53:19 
   10  90119 Mariana Silva                01 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          54:06 
   11  90012 Ana Beatriz Silva            02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         56:05 
   12  90037 Carolina Oliveira            00 [052] GD4C                    1:05:26 

       90010 Bárbara Pereira              01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante            mp 
       90140 Jael Cohen                   02 [6604] AEMaximinos                dns 
       90131 Bruna Miranda                00 [6596] EBApulia                   dns 
       90166 Diana Silva                  00 [6604] AEMaximinos                dns 
       90154 Ana Matos                    01 [1564] Individual POR             dns 



Juvenil Masculino  (7)    8.9 km  90 m   22 C     

    1  90021 José Fernandes               01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         51:20 
    2  90031 Eduardo Dias                 02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         51:35 
    3   6086 Rui Silva                    01 [088] ADC                     1:00:52 
    4  25529 André Serra Campos           02 [102] .COM                    1:12:24 
    5   6072 Miguel Lereno                01 [052] GD4C                    1:16:49 
    6  90123 Hugo Ferreira                02 [052] GD4C                    1:39:08 

       90069 Samuel Gonçalves             02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           dns 



Junior Feminino  (8)      7.1 km  70 m   18 C     

    1   5839 Eduarda Moreira              99 [088] ADC                       46:51 
    2  90060 Sara Ricoy Rajoy             99 [1851] Individual ESP           48:03 
    3   5506 Verónica Fradique            97 [052] GD4C                      49:15 
    4   5443 Filipa Castro                99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             50:12 
    5   5844 Daniela Silva                98 [052] GD4C                      58:13 
    6  90105 Helena Bastos                99 [6604] AEMaximinos            1:13:58 

       25345 Mariana Maurício             98 [102] .COM                         mp 
        5643 Cristina Mafalda             97 [088] ADC                         dns 



Junior Masculino  (13)    10.2 km  100 m   23 C   

    1   5840 Luís Carlos                  97 [088] ADC                       49:43 
    2  24504 João Gomes                   98 [102] .COM                      52:01 
    3  26047 Guilherme Faria              99 [102] .COM                      54:23 
    4   5838 Pedro Silva                  97 [088] ADC                       56:43 
    5  90170 Luís Ferreira                98 [6604] AEMaximinos            1:01:18 
    6   5993 Marco Amaro                  99 [052] GD4C                    1:06:57 
    7   4991 Ismael Machado               96 [167] NAST                    1:17:57 
    8  26036 Rui Gonçalves                96 [167] NAST                    1:45:42 

       25438 Carlos Castro                98 [102] .COM                        dns 
        5440 Ernesto Martins              98 [102] .COM                        dns 
       25447 Leonardo Ramalho             99 [102] .COM                        dns 
       90006 Eduardo Silva                99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           dns 
       90034 Henrique Cruz                98 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           dns 



Senior Feminino  (12)     8.4 km  85 m   18 C     

    1   3479 Carolina Delgado             95 [052] GD4C                      44:54 
    2   4515 Beatriz Moreira              97 [094] CPOC                      46:39 
    3  90076 Daniela macedo               89 [1564] Individual POR           49:53 
    4   6068 Carla Sousa                  77 [052] GD4C                      51:26 
    5  22490 Céu Costa                    71 [052] GD4C                      52:50 
    6  90044 Sara Miranda                 92 [1564] Individual POR           53:03 
    7  90108 Carlota Veiga                76 [6482] AROMON                   54:11 
    8  25972 Anabela Pereira              82 [102] .COM                    1:03:17 
    9  90082 María Jesús Rodríguez        85 [6482] AROMON                 1:03:49 

        5850 Zélia Viana                  83 [102] .COM                        dns 
        3557 Bruna Ferreira               90 [088] ADC                         dns 
       90071 Telma Silva                  82 [1564] Individual POR             dns 



Senior Masculino  (26)    12.6 km  130 m   28 C   

    1  90053 Maikel Rodriguez             83 [6482] AROMON                   57:11 
    2  90110 Ricardo Figueroa             77 [6482] AROMON                 1:01:22 
    3  24101 Jorge Marques                73 [052] GD4C                    1:02:27 
    4  25907 Rui Miguel Príncipe          86 [052] GD4C                    1:02:56 
    5  90078 Ángel Soto                   92 [6482] AROMON                 1:03:25 
    6  90087 Jorge Fernandes              85 [167] NAST                    1:03:44 
    7  90072 Pedro França                 83 [1564] Individual POR         1:04:01 
    8  90074 Vitor Barreiro               82 [1564] Individual POR         1:05:15 
    9  21811 Luis Leite                   76 [052] GD4C                    1:05:39 
   10   6012 André Fonseca                83 [128] COALA                   1:06:42 
   11  90073 Andre Rodrigues              89 [1564] Individual POR         1:06:52 
   12  24016 Miguel Nobrega               89 [056] Natura                  1:08:07 
   13  90040 Vasco Vinhas                 83 [1564] Individual POR         1:10:57 
   14  90102 Ricardo Brito                81 [119] OriMarão                1:11:32 
   15  26037 Daniel Costa                 84 [167] NAST                    1:11:57 
   16  90038 Fábio Gomes                  92 [1564] Individual POR         1:16:59 
   17   5796 Bruno André                  81 [119] OriMarão                1:18:55 
   18  25929 Nelson S. Pinto              94 [167] NAST                    1:19:36 
   19  90103 Pedro Martins                81 [119] OriMarão                1:21:29 
   20  24019 João Moura                   89 [056] Natura                  1:23:34 
   21  25649 André Baptista               94 [052] GD4C                    1:27:55 
   22   2950 José Marco                   79 [167] NAST                    1:27:58 
   23  25925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 [1000] Individual POR Fed     1:31:29 
   24  23573 Ismael Rodrigues             87 [167] NAST                    2:33:16 

        5851 Carlos Viana                 89 [102] .COM                        dns 
        4027 Miguel Moreira               93 [088] ADC                         dns 



Veterano Feminino 1  (14) 7.1 km  70 m   18 C     

    1  22022 Paula Serra Campos           68 [102] .COM                      41:47 
    2  90039 Raquel Ferreira              80 [1564] Individual POR           43:32 
    3   3895 Isabel Gonçalves             72 [007] Ori-Estarreja             46:05 
    4   3467 Helena Sousa                 67 [119] OriMarão                  47:08 
    5   2574 Ana Casal                    70 [007] Ori-Estarreja             48:18 
    6   5280 Carmo Silva                  67 [007] Ori-Estarreja             52:40 
    7   1429 Rafaela Rua                  80 [007] Ori-Estarreja             58:02 
    8   3510 L R Gouveia                  78 [085] A Montanha              1:00:20 
    9  90059 Sonia Ferreira               70 [1564] Individual POR         1:18:03 
   10   5620 Elisabete Rocha              81 [037] GD Luz Verde            1:27:39 
   11  26106 Elisabete Mieiro             78 [167] NAST                    1:31:40 

        1301 Teresa Alves                 69 [070] COC                         dns 
        5685 Maria Vieira                 70 [052] GD4C                        dns 
        3134 Manuela Nogueira             69 [007] Ori-Estarreja               dns 



Veterano Masculino 1  (31 10.2 km  100 m   23 C   

    1   2593 Vítor Delgado                67 [052] GD4C                      46:21 
    2   2506 João Casal                   67 [007] Ori-Estarreja             48:07 
    3   3593 Jose Pereira                 78 [005] CP Armada                 48:40 
    4   1302 Rafael Lima                  68 [070] COC                       49:22 
    5   2170 A F Gouveia                  75 [085] A Montanha                49:55 
    6  90000 Carlos Cunha                 79 [1564] Individual POR           55:18 
    7   5297 Cidálio Oliveira             73 [052] GD4C                      57:13 
    8   4685 José João Ferreira           74 [119] OriMarão                  57:45 
    9  90067 Rui Pacheco                  77 [8017] Rota da Rolha            58:31 
   10   5063 Sandro Castro                72 [052] GD4C                      58:49 
   11   3913 Alberto César                70 [052] GD4C                      59:16 
   12   4059 Miguel Sá                    71 [116] Montepio Geral            59:46 
   13  25199 Paulo Silva                  72 [052] GD4C                    1:07:02 
   14  90061 José Antonio Ric Bugarín     68 [1851] Individual ESP         1:07:40 
   15  90066 Pedro Roque                  78 [8017] Rota da Rolha          1:08:33 
   16  26105 Fernando Fonseca             78 [167] NAST                    1:11:38 
   17  90080 Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez       74 [6482] AROMON                 1:13:19 
   18  26108 Miguel Vidinha               67 [167] NAST                    1:13:59 
   19  90057 Paulo Esteves                80 [1564] Individual POR         1:14:09 
   20   5621 Agostinho Barros             81 [037] GD Luz Verde            1:15:30 
   21  90001 António José  Le Alves       78 [1564] Individual POR         1:15:41 
   22  23081 Alberto Barros               69 [052] GD4C                    1:17:23 
   23  90062 Hugo Vieira                  73 [1564] Individual POR         1:41:59 
   24  90126 Cristiano Paulo Gomes        75 [1564] Individual POR         1:44:12 

        1281 Joaquim Sousa                70 [070] COC                          mp 
       90173 Paulo Margaça                76 [8017] Rota da Rolha               mp 
       21499 José Carlos Ramalho          67 [102] .COM                        dns 
        2439 Licínio Ferreira             68 [088] ADC                         dns 
        4025 Rui Ferreira                 73 [088] ADC                         dns 
        5555 José Carlos Marques          78 [159] COAAL                       dns 
        1457 António Amador               68 [007] Ori-Estarreja               dns 



Veterano Feminino 2  (10) 6.5 km  75 m   18 C     

    1   2497 Aida Correia                 63 [052] GD4C                      44:42 
    2  90084 Rosa María Pernas            59 [3434] USC                      50:42 
    3   2411 Jerónima Rocha               60 [052] GD4C                      55:19 
    4  90083 María Margarita Balboa       59 [3434] USC                      55:27 
    5   3890 Claudia Figueiredo           66 [052] GD4C                      55:36 
    6   2689 Lucília Esteves              60 [085] A Montanha                58:24 
    7   2410 Margarida Rocha              55 [052] GD4C                      59:41 
    8  90157 Maria Santos                 61 [1564] Individual POR         1:01:47 
    9  90155 Anabela Mota                 65 [1564] Individual POR         1:07:11 
   10  90156 Maria Correia                61 [1564] Individual POR         1:19:36 



Veterano Masculino 2  (14 8.9 km  90 m   22 C     

    1   2454 Jorge Silva                  60 [085] A Montanha                48:46 
    2   1095 Fernando Costa               61 [052] GD4C                      49:59 
    3   2905 Manuel Delgado               61 [052] GD4C                      52:45 
    4   2440 António Ferreira             63 [088] ADC                       54:04 
    5  22145 Fernando André               54 [167] NAST                      58:11 
    6   2197 José Manuel Pedrosa          62 [128] COALA                   1:06:07 
    7   1479 Manuel Rocha                 56 [037] GD Luz Verde            1:10:00 
    8   3865 Luís Pereira                 58 [052] GD4C                    1:10:09 
    9   1423 Jose Leite Rocha             59 [037] GD Luz Verde            1:10:16 
   10  23007 José Mário Baptista          62 [052] GD4C                    1:12:02 
   11  90158 Mario Costa                  61 [1564] Individual POR         1:16:12 
   12  26107 Pedro Mieiro                 65 [167] NAST                    1:23:46 

        3073 Jorge Ferreira               65 [088] ADC                         dns 
       22417 Carlos Matos                 60 [167] NAST                        dns 



Veterano Feminino 3  (1)  5.1 km  50 m   13 C     

    1   2101 Beatriz Leite                50 [116] Montepio Geral          1:07:11 



Veterano Masculino 3  (4) 5.1 km  50 m   13 C     

    1   1441 Gil Rua                      48 [007] Ori-Estarreja             37:15 
    2   2001 Costa Leite                  50 [116] Montepio Geral            38:47 
    3   1149 Armandino Cramez             42 [007] Ori-Estarreja             38:50 

        3126 Joaquim da Costa             38 [052] GD4C                        dns 



Curto  (12)               1.9 km  25 m   10 C     

    1  90121 Pedro Viana                  03 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          11:51 
    2  90133 Filipa Soares                04 [6596] EBApulia                 12:10 
    3  90136 Mariana Cruz                 04 [6596] EBApulia                 16:03 
    4  90160 LuísaA+RicardoF                 [1564] Individual POR           17:14 
    5  90127 Ana Chen                     04 [6596] EBApulia                 18:33 
    6  90134 Vera Alegre                  03 [6596] EBApulia                 21:52 
    6  90177 José Maruqes                 05 [1564] Individual POR           21:52 
    8  90179 Juliana Marques              87 [1564] Individual POR           21:58 

       90117 André Silva                  03 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias             mp 
       90041 Fernanda Rego                04 [8300] AEFreixo                   dns 
       90129 Diogo Almeida                05 [6596] EBApulia                   dns 
       90128 Diogo Páscoa                 05 [6596] EBApulia                   dns 



Medio  (36)               5.6 km  65 m   17 C     

    1  90093 Mateo Rodríguez              04 [2782] Habelas Hainas           28:28 
    2  90092 Eladio Rodríguez             71 [2782] Habelas Hainas           32:04 
    3  90146 Ricardo Vaz                  98 [8299] AEPBS-Joane              36:09 
    4  90180 Filipe Marques                  [102] .COM                      36:13 
    5   5313 Maria Bernardino             93 [102] .COM                      37:01 
    6  90042 Rodrigo Lima                 04 [8300] AEFreixo                 38:17 
    7  90050 EvaristoM+MariaG                [1564] Individual POR           41:14 
    8  90002 Jose Saraiva                 76 [1564] Individual POR           41:34 
    9   6135 Simão Cardeal                84 [119] OriMarão                  43:12 
   10  90162 Mónica Silva                 89 [1564] Individual POR           44:35 
   11  90017 Florinda Lopes               99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         45:20 
   12  90182 Filipe Sarmento                 [1564] Individual POR           45:44 
   13  90015 Tiago Lima                   03 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         46:14 
   14  90058 Fernando Costa               84 [1564] Individual POR           46:57 
   15   6087 Carla Macedo                 88 [056] Natura                    47:34 
   16   6109 Marta Sousa Pinto            87 [119] OriMarão                  47:43 
   17  90094 Yared Grimaldi               04 [2782] Habelas Hainas           49:29 
   18  90151 Rui Pinheiro                 77 [1564] Individual POR           50:19 
   19  90159 AndréS+SaraF                    [1564] Individual POR           51:36 
   20  90091 Amalia Pérez                 74 [2782] Habelas Hainas           53:16 
   21  90090 Alba Grimaldi                02 [2782] Habelas Hainas           53:27 
   22  90138 AnaF+BrunoS+IvaT JoanaR         [1564] Individual POR           54:30 
   23  90143 João Vidinha                 96 [167] NAST                      58:33 
   24  90116 BrunoR+MarianaS                 [8866] O Jogo                 1:00:22 
   25  90181 Marta Lereno                 04 [1564] Individual POR         1:06:14 
   26   6043 Gabriela Gonçalves           75 [167] NAST                    1:15:33 
   27   5714 JoãoS+SóniaP                    [116] Montepio Geral          1:20:26 
   28  90106 Luis e Maria                 04 [1564] Individual POR         1:33:06 

       90141 Cidalia Silva                72 [088] ADC                         dns 
       90027 João Botelho Dias            02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           dns 
       90036 Pedro Antunes                02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           dns 
       90095 Juan S. Grimaldi Delgado     74 [1851] Individual ESP             dns 
       90101 João Fernando Costa          70 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90099 João Tiago Costa             09 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90055 Luis Duarte                  84 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90097 Sónia Vilaça                 70 [1564] Individual POR             dns 



Longo  (10)               6.7 km  65 m   15 C     

    1   5444 Joaquim Bernardino           94 [102] .COM                      37:02 
    2  90046 José Lopes                   90 [1564] Individual POR           38:00 
    3  90004 Eugénio Grilo                60 [1564] Individual POR           45:50 
    4  90161 MarcoA+TiagoS                   [1564] Individual POR           46:20 
    5  90172 Luis Pedro Marques           76 [8017] Rota da Rolha            47:57 
    6  90130 Daniel Pereira               02 [6596] EBApulia                 57:02 
    7  90047 NidiaA+SérgioM                  [1564] Individual POR         1:06:12 
    8  90174 Mariana de Castr Pais           [1564] Individual POR         1:24:07 

       90113 João Pereira                 85 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90115 Liliana Moreira              91 [1564] Individual POR             dns 



Historico  (8)            2.2 km  30 m   0 C      

       90089 Fernanda Queiros             71 [1564] Individual POR              mp 
       90088 Joao Pedro Lima              99 [1564] Individual POR              mp 
       90135 Telma Carvalho               04 [6596] EBApulia                   dns 
       90063 Alberto Sousa                66 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90148 Florbela Ferreira            72 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90147 João Cruz                    69 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90064 Jose Barreiro                67 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90065 Jose Freitas                 74 [1564] Individual POR             dns