.COMmapa-Vieira do Minhoqui 14/01/2016 22:21
Club start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Stno Name                         YB         Chip Class            Qty         S1         S2 


52  [052] GD4C            POR 

   5649 André Baptista               94      1401537 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 



70  [070] COC             POR 

   1281 Joaquim Sousa                70      1111281 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
   1302 Rafael Lima                  68       208666 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 



102 [102] .COM            POR 

   5679 Ana Castanheiro              97      2006638 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
   5444 Joaquim Bernardino           94      1579975 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
   1499 José Carlos Ramalho          67         6740 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
   5626 Rodrigo Magalhães            96              Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
   3799 Tânia Covas Costa            78      1010087 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
   5850 Zélia Viana                  83      7051083 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

   3467 Helena Sousa                 67      1304188 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 



167 [167] NAST            POR 

   3573 Ismael Rodrigues             87       242160 Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90768 Elisabete Carneiro           78       208608 Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
   5963 Núria Ferreira               82       240842 Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90769 Pedro Carneiro               65       242150 Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
   2417 Carlos Matos                 60       409952 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90770 Fernando Fonseca             78       226327 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
   2950 José Marco                   79       409956 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90767 Miguel Vidinha               67       409958 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
   5929 Nelson S. Pinto              94       409955 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
   3910 Rui Pinto                    95       240985 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

  90762 Carlos Cunha                 79      2076980 Difícil           25   11:00:00            
  90593 Eugénio Grilo                60              Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90763 Jorge Moura                  80      2076684 Difícil           25   11:00:00            



547 [5476] AEErmesinde/AE POR 

  90098 Rita Castro                  05      1220805 Infantil Femin    17   11:09:00   15:17:00 
  90465 Beatriz Mota                 03              Infantil Femin    88   11:40:00   15:40:00 
  90091 Afonso Figueiredo            04              Infantil Mascu    72   10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90096 Gonçalo Figueiredo           04              Infantil Mascu    72   10:48:00   14:48:00 
  90100 Tiago Marques                03       240765 Infantil Mascu    72   11:36:00   15:36:00 
  90105 Joana Martins                02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:14:00   15:14:00 
  90099 Rita Próspero                02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:06:00   15:06:00 
  90084 Adriana Sousa                99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:44:00   15:44:00 
  90092 Ana Lage                     99              Juvenil Femini    95   10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90090 Beatriz Couto                00              Juvenil Femini    95   12:03:00   16:03:00 
  90085 Carolina Oliveira            99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:53:00   15:53:00 
  90086 Diana Martins                98              Juvenil Femini    95   12:11:00   16:11:00 
  90088 Filipa Ribeiro               00              Juvenil Femini    95   10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90094 Angelo Silva                 00              Juvenil Mascul    75   12:00:00   16:00:00 
  90095 Gabriel Leal                 00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:47:00   15:47:00 
  90106 João Casal                   99      1010048 Juvenil Mascul    75   11:34:00   15:34:00 
  90102 Marco Amaro                  99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:17:00   15:17:00 
  90101 Pedro Silva                  99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:15:00   15:15:00 
  90097 Rafael Silva                 99              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90089 Bruno Loureiro               96              Junior Masculi    12   10:39:00   14:39:00 



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

  90446 Érica Pereira                05              Infantil Femin    17   11:10:00   15:12:00 
  90445 Joana Lopes                  05              Infantil Femin    17   11:16:00   15:14:00 
  90442 Filipa Novo                  03              Infantil Femin    88   10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90448 Bruno Braga                  05              Infantil Mascu    18   10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90449 Cristiano Silva              05              Infantil Mascu    18   10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90453 João Gomes                   05              Infantil Mascu    18   11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90441 André Silva                  03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:39:00   15:39:00 
  90443 Gonçalo Guedes               04              Infantil Mascu    72   10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90464 Pedro Pinto                  04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90459 Raul Azevedo                 04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90458 Rui Rosa                     04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:13:00   15:13:00 
  90454 Ségio Azevedo                03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:46:00   14:46:00 
  90455 Tiago Cunha                  04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:34:00   15:34:00 
  90462 Mariana Silva                01              Iniciado Femin    97   10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90451 Diogo Novo                   02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:41:00   15:41:00 
  90447 Diogo Silva                  01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:27:00   15:27:00 
  90444 Hugo Ferreira                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90452 João Costa                   02              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:02:00   16:02:00 
  90463 Pedro Viana                  03              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90456 Vasco Capela                 01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:38:00   15:38:00 
  90450 Daniela Silva                98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:14:00   15:14:00 
  90460 João Vale                    98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:29:00   15:29:00 
  90461 José Dinis                   00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:46:00   15:46:00 
  90457 Vitor Moreira                99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:27:00   15:27:00 



648 [6482] AROMON         ESP 

  90152 Maikel Rodriguez             83      7204803 Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 



659 [6590] EBManhente     POR 

  90251 Ana Macedo                   04              Infantil Femin    88   11:07:00   15:07:00 
  90254 Cristiana Silva              04              Infantil Femin    88   11:59:00   15:59:00 
  90255 Diana Pereira                03              Infantil Femin    88   11:47:00   15:47:00 
  90256 Diana Rodrigues              04              Infantil Femin    88   11:51:00   15:51:00 
  90258 Isabel Silva                 04              Infantil Femin    88   11:31:00   15:31:00 
  90259 Lilia Silva                  04              Infantil Femin    88   11:42:00   15:42:00 
  90260 Luciana Moreira              04              Infantil Femin    88   11:37:00   15:37:00 
  90261 Maria Martins                04              Infantil Femin    88   11:15:00   15:15:00 
  90262 Mariana São Bento            04              Infantil Femin    88   12:03:00   16:03:00 
  90264 Renata Vale                  03              Infantil Femin    88   11:10:00   15:10:00 
  90252 Anabela Gonçalves            00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90253 Andreia Vintena              98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:17:00   15:17:00 
  90265 Sara Silva                   00              Juvenil Femini    95   12:08:00   16:08:00 
  90250 Agostinho Vintena            00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:54:00   15:54:00 
  90257 Hugo Araújo                  00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:38:00   15:38:00 
  90263 Pedro Ferreira               00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:07:00   15:07:00 



659 [6593] ESCarlosAmaran POR 

  90531 Alexandra Serra Campos       06              Infantil Femin    17              15:18:00 
  90532 Ana Rita Taveira             05              Infantil Femin    17              15:10:00 
  90528 Beatriz Mano                 06              Fácil             73   11:00:00            
  90529 Beatriz Mano                 06              Infantil Femin    17              15:15:00 
  90530 Beatriz Palha                06              Infantil Femin    17              15:08:00 
  90554 Marta Maurício               05              Infantil Femin    17   11:07:00   15:20:00 
  90552 Ana Carolina Machado         04              Infantil Femin    88   11:21:00   15:21:00 
  90736 Francisca Silva              04              Infantil Femin    88   11:18:00   15:18:00 
  90771 Mariana Silva                04              Infantil Femin    88   11:38:00   15:38:00 
  90545 Diogo Oliveira               04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:31:00   15:31:00 
  90551 Enzo Ferreira                04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:47:00   15:47:00 
  90544 Gonçalo Fernandes            04              Infantil Mascu    72   10:45:00   14:45:00 
  90543 Henrique Lima                03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:15:00   15:15:00 
  90550 João Davim                   04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:41:00   15:41:00 
  90546 João Lencastre               04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90526 Miguel Férron                03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:39:00   14:39:00 
  90549 Rafael Fernandes             04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:33:00   15:33:00 
  90527 Tiago Lima                   03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90541 Ana Beatriz Silva            02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:43:00   14:43:00 
  90542 Beatriz Castilho             01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:37:00   15:37:00 
  90553 Filipa Pinheiro              02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:45:00   14:45:00 
  90533 André Serra Campos           02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:23:00   15:23:00 
  90547 Carlos Rocha                 01              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:41:00   14:41:00 
  90539 Diogo Caldas                 01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:37:00   15:37:00 
  90548 Diogo Oliveira               01              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:45:00   14:45:00 
  90535 Eduardo Dias                 02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:25:00   15:25:00 
  90536 João Botelho Dias            02              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:12:00   16:12:00 
  90540 João Sousa                   01              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:43:00   14:43:00 
  90538 José Fernandes               01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:55:00   15:55:00 
  90517 Pedro Antunes                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:28:00   15:28:00 
  90537 Rui Silva                    02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:35:00   14:35:00 
  90534 Samuel Gonçalves             02              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:01:00   16:01:00 
  90518 Tomás Lima                   01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:34:00   15:34:00 
  90515 Ana Rita Fernandes           99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90514 Florinda Lopes               99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:26:00   15:26:00 
  90519 Helena Lima                  99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:52:00   15:52:00 
  90513 Maria Portela                99              Juvenil Femini    95   10:44:00   14:44:00 
  90521 Mariana Maurício             98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:50:00   15:50:00 
  90555 Sónia Novais                 99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:39:00            
  90506 Carlos Peixoto               98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90511 Eduardo Silva                99              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90509 Guilherme Faria              99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:48:00   15:48:00 
  90510 Henrique Cruz                98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:08:00   15:08:00 
  90507 João Gomes                   98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:55:00   15:55:00 
  90505 João Magalhães               98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90504 Leonardo Ramalho             99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:26:00   15:26:00 
  90508 Pedro Fernandes              98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:52:00   15:52:00 
  90523 Matilde Silva                07              Fácil             73   11:00:00            
  90525 Matilde Silva                07              Infantil Femin    17              15:13:00 



659 [6594] EBMCavado      POR 

  90468 Liliana Ribeiro              03              Infantil Femin    88   11:28:00   15:28:00 
  90474 Natália Ribeiro              03              Infantil Femin    88   11:45:00   15:45:00 
  90482 Rita Machado                 03              Infantil Femin    88   10:48:00   14:48:00 
  90477 Sara Rodrigues               03              Infantil Femin    88   11:34:00   15:34:00 
  90479 Ruben Ferreira               03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:19:00   15:19:00 
  90471 Beatriz Duarte               02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:40:00   14:40:00 
  90473 Carolina Gomes               02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90469 Inês Gomes                   02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:52:00   15:52:00 
  90475 Paula Rodrigues              02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:29:00   15:29:00 
  90481 Rita Gomes                   02              Iniciado Femin    97   12:04:00   16:09:00 
  90466 Ângelo Machado               02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:38:00   14:38:00 
  90472 Bernardo Ribeiro             02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:54:00   15:54:00 
  90467 José Pereira                 02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:31:00   14:31:00 
  90480 Pedro Raimundo               02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:50:00   15:50:00 
  90478 Rui Gomes                    02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90476 Rui Soares                   02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:39:00   15:39:00 
  90470 Flávia Ribeiro               99              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 



659 [6595] EBForjães      POR 

  90677 Antónia Brito                05              Infantil Femin    88   11:44:00   15:44:00 
  90680 Beatriz Moura                03              Infantil Femin    88   10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90678 Catarina Ribeiro             04              Infantil Femin    88   11:23:00   15:23:00 
  90671 Daniela Carvalho             05              Infantil Femin    88   11:27:00   15:27:00 
  90668 Iara Pereira                 04              Infantil Femin    88   11:16:00   15:16:00 
  90693 Joana Ribeiro                04              Infantil Femin    88   10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90698 Matilde Brito                03              Infantil Femin    88   11:57:00   15:57:00 
  90689 Rute Moreira                 04              Infantil Femin    88   11:30:00   15:30:00 
  90664 Duarte Pedro                 06       407038 Infantil Mascu    18   10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90663 Fábio Novo                   05              Infantil Mascu    18   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90666 Gabriel Araújo               05              Infantil Mascu    72   11:24:00   15:24:00 
  90696 João Pedro Meira             04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:38:00   15:38:00 
  90697 Lucas Faria                  04              Infantil Mascu    72   10:38:00   14:38:00 
  90691 Miguel Sá                    04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:30:00   15:30:00 
  90662 Ana Rita Faria               01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:12:00   15:12:00 
  90675 Ana Rita Ribeiro             01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:35:00   15:35:00 
  90695 Inês Neiva                   01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:16:00   15:16:00 
  90694 Joana Moreira                01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:45:00   15:45:00 
  90701 Mafalda Lima                 02              Iniciado Femin    97   12:05:00   16:05:00 
  90700 Mariana Caramalho            02              Iniciado Femin    97   12:03:00   16:03:00 
  90699 Mariana Silva                01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:41:00   15:41:00 
  90690 Ruben Laranjeira             02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:05:00   15:05:00 
  90688 Tomás Araújo                 02              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:05:00   16:05:00 
  90672 Catarina Sinaré              00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:30:00   15:30:00 
  90673 André Pereira                99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:59:00   15:59:00 
  90665 Diogo Abreu                  00              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90670 Guilherme Ribeiro            99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:13:00   15:13:00 
  90685 Nuno Pereira                 99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:16:00   15:16:00 
  90683 Ricardo Moreira              99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:20:00   15:20:00 
  90686 Roberto Torres               99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:44:00   15:44:00 
  90676 Andreia Rolo                 99              Junior Feminin    11   10:31:00   14:31:00 
  90681 Inês Correia                 97      2800671 Junior Feminin    11   10:39:00   14:39:00 
  90742 Valéria Vale                 97              Junior Feminin    11   10:33:00   14:33:00 
  90669 Hugo Viana                   97              Junior Masculi    12   10:41:00   14:41:00 
  90682 Inês Laranjeira              06              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90687 Ruben Alheira                02              Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90772 Tiago Silva                  02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:16:00   15:16:00 



659 [6596] EBApulia       POR 

  90194 Ana Chen                     04              Infantil Femin    88   11:36:00   15:36:00 
  90213 Lara Monte                   03              Infantil Femin    88   10:44:00   14:44:00 
  90207 Maria Duarte                 04              Infantil Femin    88   11:05:00   15:05:00 
  90203 Mariana Cruz                 04              Infantil Femin    88   11:12:00   15:12:00 
  90205 Telma Carvalho               04              Infantil Femin    88   11:26:00   15:26:00 
  90204 Vera Alegre                  03              Infantil Femin    88   10:42:00   14:42:00 
  90190 Diogo Almeida                05              Infantil Mascu    18   10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90199 Diogo Páscoa                 05              Infantil Mascu    18   11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90195 Ana Fonseca                  02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:31:00   15:31:00 
  90196 Ana Pereira                  01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:27:00   15:27:00 
  90198 Ana Viana                    01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:15:00   15:15:00 
  90197 Bruna Silva                  02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:39:00   14:39:00 
  90192 Bruna Pires                  01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:57:00   15:57:00 
  90187 Carina Rita                  02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:54:00   15:54:00 
  90200 Dulce Fernandes              01              Iniciado Femin    97   10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90209 Filipa Mano                  01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:17:00   15:17:00 
  90208 Flávia Santos                02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:42:00   15:42:00 
  90206 Maria João Coelho            02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90201 Maria Martins                02              Iniciado Femin    97   12:08:00   16:10:00 
  90202 Mariana Almeida              02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:37:00   14:37:00 
  90191 Daniel Pereira               02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:12:00   15:12:00 
  90186 Alexandra Machado            00              Juvenil Femini    95   10:42:00   14:42:00 
  90193 Bruna Miranda                00              Juvenil Femini    95   12:14:00   16:14:00 
  90188 Catarina Eirado              98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:35:00   15:35:00 
  90189 Cláudia Marcos               98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:21:00   15:21:00 
  90210 Gabriela Cruz                00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:38:00   15:38:00 
  90211 Jéssica Costa                00              Juvenil Femini    95   10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90212 Margarida Miranda            01       362704 Juvenil Femini    95   11:45:00   15:45:00 



660 [6601] EBSVieiraAraúj POR 

  90512 Ana Soraia Costa             02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:36:00   14:36:00 
  90184 Carina Castro                01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:36:00   15:36:00 
  90522 Sara Rodrigues               02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90520 Joel da Silva                01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:15:00   15:15:00 
  90524 Tiago Pires                  02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:24:00   15:24:00 
  90185 Filipa Castro                99              Juvenil Femini    95   10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90230 Luís Filipe Gomes            00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:11:00   15:11:00 



660 [6602] ExtDelfimFerre POR 

  90334 Catarina Neves               02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90346 Maria Gonçalves              02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90331 Afonso Costa                 01              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90345 Marco Ribeiro                01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:19:00   15:19:00 
  90336 Alexandra Dias               99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:34:00   15:34:00 
  90337 Ana Azevedo                  99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:19:00   15:19:00 
  90338 Joana Matos                  98              Juvenil Femini    95   12:13:00   16:13:00 
  90339 Joana Silva                  99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:51:00   15:51:00 
  90343 Marta Lopes                  99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:48:00   15:48:00 
  90341 Vera Pimenta                 98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:56:00   15:56:00 
  90333 Francisco Castro             98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:09:00   15:09:00 
  90344 LUÍS PINTO                   99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:23:00   15:23:00 
  90335 Bela Rodrigues               99              Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90332 Diogo Pereira                98              Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90342 Pedro Silva                  98              Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90340 Tiago Pereira                98              Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 



660 [6604] AEMaximinos    POR 

  90502 Erica Silva                  04              Infantil Femin    88   11:43:00   15:43:00 
  90501 Gabriel Marques              05              Infantil Mascu    18   10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90503 Sérgio Francisco Eira        05              Infantil Mascu    18   11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90492 Ana Pacheco                  03              Iniciado Femin    97   11:34:00   15:34:00 
  90493 Jael Cohen                   02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:55:00   15:55:00 
  90498 Carlos Lisboa                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:31:00   15:31:00 
  90496 Diana Silva                  00              Juvenil Femini    95   10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90497 Helena Bastos                99              Juvenil Femini    95   12:01:00   16:01:00 
  90495 Daniel Magalhães             98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90494 Eduardo Leite                98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:51:00   15:51:00 
  90499 Francisco Abreu              98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:53:00   15:53:00 
  90500 Luís Ferreira                98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:33:00   15:33:00 



663 [6639] EBSParedesCour POR 

  90042 David Barbosa                03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:28:00   15:28:00 
  90032 Gabriel Barbosa              03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:42:00   15:42:00 
  90045 Rodrigo Cunha                03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:42:00   14:42:00 
  90047 Tiago Barreiro               03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:44:00   14:44:00 
  90038 Ana Barreiro                 01              Iniciado Femin    97   10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90039 Carla Rodrigues              01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90035 Jéssica Gonçalves            02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:46:00   14:46:00 
  90050 Marta Pereira                02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:05:00   15:05:00 
  90036 Francisco Alves              02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90053 Márcio Pinto                 01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:56:00   15:56:00 
  90031 Alexandre Rodrigues          05              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90040 Daniela Sofia Pe Lima        00              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90041 Diogo Fernandes              04              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90037 Fábio Ferreira Araújo        01              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90033 Gabriel Gomes Nogueira       02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90034 Ísis Martins                 05              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90043 Joana Filipa San Barbosa     02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90044 Juliana Dias Cerqueira       03              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90051 Leandro Sousa                05              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90052 Louis Manuel Correia         02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90055 Maria Júlia Barb Esteves     01              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90054 Mariana Oliveira             03              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90049 Mateus Jordão Silva          02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90046 Sofia Mendes                 04              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90048 Tiago Cunha                  05              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 



667 [6677] AEGomesMonteir POR 

  90378 Clara Leite Cruz             04              Infantil Femin    88   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90352 Débora Ribeiro               03              Infantil Femin    88   11:32:00   15:32:00 
  90353 Gabriela Cunha               03              Infantil Femin    88   11:52:00   15:52:00 
  90355 Juliana Pires                04              Infantil Femin    88   10:43:00   14:43:00 
  90360 Maria Beatriz Barja          03              Infantil Femin    88   10:45:00   14:45:00 
  90361 Maria Clara Pint Alves       04              Infantil Femin    88   11:39:00   15:39:00 
  90359 Maria Inês Rodrigo           03              Infantil Femin    88   12:01:00   16:02:00 
  90354 João Jorge                   03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:09:00   15:09:00 
  90356 Rodrigo Garcia Coutinho      03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:18:00   15:18:00 
  90347 Andreia Filipa L Silva       02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90351 Iara Gonçalves               02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:59:00   15:59:00 
  90350 Jéssica Cunha                01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:38:00   15:38:00 
  90348 Joana Pires                  02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:09:00   15:09:00 
  90349 Joana Teixeira               02              Iniciado Femin    97   12:01:00   16:04:00 
  90358 Rita Santos Oliveira         02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:48:00   15:48:00 
  90357 Tânia Silvino                01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:46:00   15:46:00 



669 [6696] AEMiguelTorga  POR 

  90286 Bárbara Marques              02              Iniciado Femin    97   12:02:00   16:02:00 
  90292 Sara Silva                   01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:58:00   15:58:00 
  90291 André Correia                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:07:00   15:07:00 
  90290 Luís Vigário                 01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:36:00   15:36:00 
  90289 Octávio Silva                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:37:00   14:37:00 
  90298 Ana Moura                    99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:58:00   15:58:00 
  90288 Gonçalo Silva                98              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90287 Pedro Silva                  98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:31:00   15:31:00 
  90295 Emanuel Silva                97              Junior Masculi    12   10:43:00            
  90296 Emanuel Silva                97              Junior Masculi    12              14:43:00 
  90297 Luis Pedro Martins           97              Junior Masculi    12   10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90293 AnaI+FernandoB JéssicaR+Sof                  Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90294 MarianaM+MarianaS                            Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 



669 [6697] EBSPteBarca    POR 

  90318 Mariana Lopes Brito          05              Infantil Femin    17   11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90311 Carolina Tira-Picos          04              Infantil Femin    88   10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90307 Elsa Peixoto                 04              Infantil Femin    88   11:06:00   15:06:00 
  90303 Joana Veloso                 04              Infantil Femin    88   10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90324 Maria Gusmão                 04              Infantil Femin    88   12:02:00   16:05:00 
  90323 Mariana Domingues            04              Infantil Femin    88   11:53:00   15:53:00 
  90317 Marta Almeida                04              Infantil Femin    88   11:33:00   15:33:00 
  90308 Eduardo Fernandes            03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90306 José Babo                    03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:21:00   15:21:00 
  90326 Leonardo Costa               03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:41:00   14:41:00 
  90330 Marco Oliveira               03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:08:00   15:08:00 
  90319 Pedro Pereira                03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90321 Vitor Dias                   04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:43:00   15:43:00 
  90314 Diana Gomes                  02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:51:00   15:51:00 
  90302 Glória Pereira               02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:13:00   15:13:00 
  90316 Katia Gomes                  02              Iniciado Femin    97   12:06:00   16:06:00 
  90328 Luna Dantas                  02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:56:00   15:56:00 
  90320 Raquel Costa                 02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:25:00   15:25:00 
  90301 Alba Dantas                  99              Juvenil Femini    95   12:09:00   16:09:00 
  90310 Ângela Cerqueira             98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:32:00   15:32:00 
  90309 Carolina Fernandes           98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:13:00   15:13:00 
  90312 Delfina Silva                98              Juvenil Femini    95   12:00:00   16:00:00 
  90325 Lígia Freitas                98              Juvenil Femini    95   12:15:00   16:15:00 
  90327 Luísa Fernandes              99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:43:00   15:43:00 
  90329 Maria Gonçalves              98              Juvenil Femini    95   10:41:00   14:41:00 
  90304 João Barreira                98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:50:00   15:50:00 
  90305 José Soares                  00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:18:00   15:18:00 
  90322 Tiago Sousa                  98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:43:00   15:43:00 
  90313 Diana Silva                  03              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90315 Juliana Cruz                 03              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 



669 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo  POR 

  90239 Ana Pires                    00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:40:00   15:40:00 
  90429 Marisa Silva                 00              Juvenil Femini    95   10:48:00   14:48:00 
  90245 Sara Martins                 00              Juvenil Femini    95   10:46:00   14:46:00 
  90240 Sara Silva                   00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:54:00   15:54:00 
  90412 Sofia Veloso Pereira         00              Juvenil Femini    95   10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90238 Manuel Soares                99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:45:00   15:45:00 
  90236 Andreia Rodrigues            97              Junior Feminin    11   10:36:00   14:36:00 
  90244 Bruna Carvalho               98              Junior Feminin    11   10:40:00   14:40:00 
  90243 Diana Anabela do Santos      98              Junior Feminin    11   10:38:00   14:38:00 
  90242 Elsa Mesquita                97              Junior Feminin    11   10:32:00   14:32:00 
  90241 Inês Ferreira                99              Junior Feminin    11   10:30:00   14:30:00 
  90235 Alexandre Delgado            98              Junior Masculi    12   10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90247 JoelC+RafaelaT                               Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90249 Daniela+JoanaJ                               Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 



670 [6704] EBSArgaLima    POR 

  90284 Ezequiel Martins             02              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:00:00   16:00:00 
  90280 João Mendes                  02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:33:00   15:33:00 
  90150 João Pessoa                  02              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:04:00   16:04:00 
  90281 Joel Pinho                   01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90153 Marcelo Vieites              02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90154 Miguel Ramos                 02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:20:00   15:20:00 
  90155 Paulo Cardoso                01              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:06:00   16:06:00 
  90285 Pedro Arieiro                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:35:00   15:35:00 
  90158 Pedro Magalhães              02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:45:00   15:45:00 
  90156 Renato Franco                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90282 Rúben Silva                  02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:46:00   14:46:00 
  90157 Rui Costa                    02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:14:00   15:14:00 
  90149 Hugo Costa                   99              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90151 José Ribeiro                 99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:22:00   15:22:00 



670 [6705] EBSPinheiro    POR 

  90081 Ana Ribeiro                  04              Infantil Femin    88   10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90083 Inês Lopes                   03              Infantil Femin    88   11:55:00   15:55:00 
  90082 Sofia Oliveira               03              Infantil Femin    88   11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90004 Carlos Rocha                 03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90011 Marco Pereira                03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:35:00   15:35:00 
  90009 Rodrigo Sousa                03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:25:00   15:25:00 
  90008 Tiago Mota                   03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90737 Ana Patrícia Soares          02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90743 Mafalda Azevedo              02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:19:00   15:19:00 
  90001 Diogo Cruz                   01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:47:00   15:47:00 
  90738 João Azevedo                 02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:53:00   15:53:00 
  90739 Luís Vieira                  02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:42:00   14:42:00 
  90740 Pedro Soares                 02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:49:00   15:49:00 
  90741 Ricardo Pereira              02              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:07:00   16:07:00 
  90005 Catarina Sousa               98              Juvenil Femini    95   10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90003 Célia Monteiro               98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:57:00   15:57:00 
  90002 Diana Rocha                  99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:28:00   15:28:00 
  90006 Juliana Sousa                98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:55:00   15:55:00 
  90007 Lara Rocha                   99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:06:00   15:06:00 
  90012 Maria Ribeiro                99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:42:00   15:42:00 
  90010 Maria Rodrigues              99              Juvenil Femini    95   10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90299 Pedro Pereira                99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:57:00   15:57:00 
  90300 Vítor Cunha                  99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:06:00   15:06:00 
  90000 Bárbara Silva                97              Junior Feminin    11   10:37:00   14:37:00 



672 [6722] EBEugénioAndra POR 

  90159 Ana Pinto                    04              Infantil Femin    88   11:58:00   15:58:00 
  90161 Beatriz Amaral               04              Infantil Femin    88   12:00:00   16:00:00 
  90162 Cláudia Sequeira             04              Infantil Femin    88   11:29:00   15:29:00 
  90165 Laura Múrias                 04              Infantil Femin    88   10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90164 Speranta Gaina               04              Infantil Femin    88   11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90167 Rodrigo Rodrigues            05              Infantil Mascu    18   10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90163 Diogo Craveiro               04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:07:00   15:07:00 
  90166 Gabriel Lima                 02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90764 AnaT+BeatrizS                                Fácil             73   11:00:00            
  90765 Ana Raquel Teixeira          03              Infantil Femin    88              16:06:00 
  90766 Beatriz Sá                   05              Infantil Femin    17              15:19:00 



672 [6724] AELousadaNorte POR 

  90755 Vânia Sousa                  03              Infantil Femin    88   11:14:00   15:14:00 
  90748 Cláudio Coelho               05              Infantil Mascu    18   10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90760 Mário Nelson Nascimento      05              Infantil Mascu    18   10:48:00   14:48:00 
  90758 Rui Sousa                    05              Infantil Mascu    18   10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90642 Tiago Soares                 04              Infantil Mascu    72   10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90750 Ana Isabel Silva             02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:30:00   15:30:00 
  90753 KATIA SOARES                 02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:47:00   15:47:00 
  90754 Liliana Queiroz              01              Iniciado Femin    97   10:48:00   14:48:00 
  90752 António Sousa                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90749 Bruno Carvalho               01              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:40:00   14:40:00 
  90746 Iury Soares                  01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:40:00   15:40:00 
  90761 Rúben Alves                  02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:34:00   14:34:00 
  90756 Vitor Oliveira               01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:29:00   15:29:00 
  90751 Ana Rita Silva               00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:15:00   15:15:00 
  90757 Tânia Costa                  00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:08:00   15:08:00 
  90744 Alexandre Vale               99              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90745 Claudio Dias                 99              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90747 José António Silva           99              Juvenil Mascul    75   12:01:00   16:01:00 
  90759 Marcelo Pereira              00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:28:00   15:28:00 



672 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo   POR 

  90413 Ana Carolina Coelho          03              Infantil Femin    88   11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90419 Cátia Costa                  03              Infantil Femin    88   11:46:00   15:46:00 
  90423 Tânia Ferraz                 03              Infantil Femin    88   11:48:00   15:48:00 
  90420 Diana Melo                   01              Iniciado Femin    97   12:00:00   16:00:00 
  90416 Fátima Teixeira              01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90426 Juliana Soares               01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:24:00   15:24:00 
  90427 Maria João Ferreira          01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:22:00   15:22:00 
  90428 Mariana Silva                02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:40:00   15:40:00 
  90424 Sara Moreira                 01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:07:00   15:07:00 
  90417 Diogo Soares                 01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:32:00   15:32:00 
  90414 Francisco Duarte             02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:51:00   15:51:00 
  90415 Francisco Machado            01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:44:00   15:44:00 
  90421 João Paulo Mendes            01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:46:00   15:46:00 
  90425 Rui Silva                    01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:58:00   15:58:00 
  90418 Bebiana Alves                98              Juvenil Femini    95   12:10:00   16:10:00 
  90422 JoãoF+VitorinoM                              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 



672 [6728] ESAlfena       POR 

  90174 Beatriz Azevedo              01              Iniciado Femin    97   10:42:00   14:42:00 
  90178 Sofia Vaz                    02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90168 Ana Fagundes                 00              Juvenil Femini    95   12:05:00   16:05:00 
  90173 Ana Filipa Babo              00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:47:00   15:47:00 
  90172 Catarina Maia                00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:16:00   15:16:00 
  90171 Catarina Oliveira            00              Juvenil Femini    95   10:43:00   14:43:00 
  90169 Diana Silva                  00              Juvenil Femini    95   10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90170 Filipa Bráz                  99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:36:00   15:36:00 
  90176 Inês Cunha                   00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:33:00   15:33:00 
  90181 Jéssica Barbosa              98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:23:00   15:23:00 
  90183 Mafalda Santos               00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:31:00   15:31:00 
  90179 Roberto Nascimento           99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:40:00   15:40:00 
  90175 Gustavo Mateus               02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90182 João Silva                   99              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90180 Patricia Marques             98              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90177 Secretariado ESA                             Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 



674 [6746] ESFernãoMagalh POR 

  90369 MARIA MIGUEL MONTEIRO        05              Infantil Femin    17   11:17:00   15:22:00 
  90370 MATILDE MADUREIRA            05              Infantil Femin    17   11:15:00   15:09:00 
  90375 MATILDE MARQUES              05              Infantil Femin    17   11:13:00   15:07:00 
  90377 PALMIRA DIAS                 05              Infantil Femin    17   11:08:00   15:16:00 
  90366 JOÃO PINTO                   05              Infantil Mascu    18   10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90364 MARCO SÈVEGRAND              05              Infantil Mascu    18   11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90373 Sofia Vogensen               00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:18:00   15:18:00 
  90371 SORAIA CHEN                  00              Juvenil Femini    95   12:07:00   16:07:00 
  90362 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ VEN SANTOS      99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:12:00   15:12:00 
  90363 JOSÉ PEDRO FERNANDES         00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90374 SIMÃO PEDRO                  00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:49:00   15:49:00 
  90372 Vanessa Vogensen             97              Junior Feminin    11   10:34:00   14:34:00 
  90367 GABRIEL PEREIRA              98              Junior Masculi    12   10:45:00   14:45:00 
  90368 JOÃO CHAVES                  98              Junior Masculi    12   10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90365 JOSÉ ESCALEIRA               98              Junior Masculi    12   10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90376 Nuno Silva                   94              Junior Masculi    12   10:49:00   14:49:00 



675 [6753] EB23VilaFlor   POR 

  90488 Matilde Teixeira             04              Infantil Femin    88   11:49:00   15:49:00 
  90490 Soraia Ribeiro               04              Infantil Femin    88   11:24:00   15:24:00 
  90487 Gonçalo Rodrigues            05              Infantil Mascu    18   10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90491 Diogo Rodrigues              03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:27:00   15:27:00 
  90485 Artur Morais                 01              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:10:00   16:13:00 
  90489 Sara Passeira                98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90486 Daniel Moreira               99              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90484 Ana Ferreira                 00              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 



675 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo POR 

  90720 Gonçalo Araújo               04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:10:00   15:10:00 
  90721 Gonçalo Silva                04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:05:00   15:05:00 
  90723 Mauro Moreira                03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90729 Miguel Amorim                03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90722 Pedro Monteiro               04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:23:00   15:23:00 
  90727 Ricardo Almeida              04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:26:00            
  90728 Ricardo Almeida              04              Infantil Mascu    72              15:26:00 
  90725 Sara Magalhães               01              Iniciado Femin    97   10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90726 João Coelho                  01              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:11:00   16:11:00 
  90719 Roberto Almeida              01              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:09:00   16:09:00 
  90731 Ana Francisca Mirra          04              Fácil             73   11:00:00            
  90732 Ana Francisca Mirra          04              Infantil Femin    88              16:01:00 
  90733 Cidália Maria Martins        04              Fácil             73   11:00:00            
  90734 Cidália Maria Martins        04              Infantil Femin    88              16:04:00 
  90724 Débora P. Delgado            04              Fácil             73   11:00:00            
  90735 Débora P. Delgado            04              Infantil Femin    88              16:08:00 
  90730 Nina Lopes                   05              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 



676 [6769] AEAntSérgio    POR 

  90014 Paulo Russo                  02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:10:00   15:10:00 
  90019 AlexandreF+AnaS                              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90483 EmanuelT VladislavM                          Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 



677 [6772] AEValongo      POR 

  90599 Andriy Virsta                03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:12:00   15:12:00 
  90595 Diogo Oliveira               03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90602 Inês Almeida                 01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:26:00   15:26:00 
  90605 Rui Miguel Teixeira          01              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:33:00   14:33:00 
  90598 Barbara Cardoso              99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:37:00   15:37:00 
  90608 Mariana Rodrigues            98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:29:00   15:29:00 
  90594 André Tiago Paupério         99              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90600 António Machado              99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:41:00   15:41:00 
  90596 Gil Pereira Rocha            99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90607 José Moreira                 00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:36:00   15:36:00 
  90609 Nuno Monteiro Ferreira       98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:10:00   15:10:00 
  90606 Rui Fernandes                98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:19:00   15:19:00 
  90603 Ruslan Virsta                99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:39:00   15:39:00 
  90604 Taras Stetsyuk               00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:56:00   15:56:00 
  90597 Bruno Alexandre Moreira      96              Junior Masculi    12   10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90601 Gonçalo Rodrigues            67              Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 



677 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2 POR 

  90437 Beatriz Vieira               02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:35:00   14:35:00 
  90438 Joana Vigário                02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:39:00   15:39:00 
  90439 Luna Castro                  02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:18:00   15:18:00 
  90435 Ana Lúcia Rocha              00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:59:00   15:59:00 
  90431 Beatriz Oliveira             99              Juvenil Femini    95   12:02:00   16:02:00 
  90432 Carla Alexandra Ribeiro      99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90440 Tatiana Sofia Silva          00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:25:00   15:25:00 
  90434 Viviana Ferreira             98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:46:00   15:46:00 
  90433 Alexandre Neto               99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:24:00   15:24:00 
  90436 Alexandre Sousa              00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:42:00   15:42:00 
  90430 Jéssica Filipa Magalhães     99              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 



679 [6791] ESTomazPelayo  POR 

  90060 Ana Vidinha                  02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:53:00   15:53:00 
  90059 Beatriz Martins              01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:08:00   15:08:00 
  90058 Diana Mirra                  01              Iniciado Femin    97   10:41:00   14:41:00 
  90266 Márcia Maria Pin Magalhães   01              Fácil             73   11:00:00            
  90272 Márcia Maria Pin Magalhães   01              Iniciado Femin    97              16:01:00 
  90067 Tiago Pinto                  02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:21:00   15:21:00 
  90068 Vasco Marques                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:48:00   15:48:00 
  90064 Ana Francisca Castro         00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:27:00   15:27:00 
  90268 Eduarda Martins              00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:09:00   15:09:00 
  90065 Raquel  Maria Martins        98              Juvenil Femini    95   12:12:00   16:12:00 
  90063 Susana Silva                 00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:49:00   15:49:00 
  90056 Afonso Cardo                 00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:30:00   15:30:00 
  90066 Henrique Moreira             00              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:48:00   14:48:00 
  90057 João Cardo                   00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:21:00   15:21:00 
  90061 Luís Machado                 00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:14:00   15:14:00 
  90267 Ana Araújo                   01              Fácil             73   11:00:00            
  90271 Ana Araújo                   01              Iniciado Femin    97              16:08:00 
  90269 Joana Monteiro               01              Fácil             73   11:00:00            
  90270 Joana Monteiro               01              Iniciado Femin    97              16:11:00 



679 [6792] AEDomPedroI    POR 

  90379 Anastácia Zoriy              02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:23:00   15:23:00 
  90380 André António An Cacheira    02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:22:00   15:22:00 
  90389 Jorge Miguel Net Campota     02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:18:00   15:18:00 
  90390 José Alexandre               02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:06:00   15:06:00 
  90391 Rafael André Fra Araújo      02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:30:00   15:30:00 
  90394 DiogoC+PedroG TiagoS                         Fácil             73   11:00:00            
  90382 Diogo Filipe Mor Cavaleiro   02              Iniciado Mascu   105              16:10:00 
  90396 PedroG+TiagoS FilipeL                        Fácil             73              15:00:00 
  90395 FilipeL+JoãoS NoémiS                         Fácil             73   11:00:00            
  90388 João Sousa                   02              Iniciado Mascu   105              16:14:00 
  90386 Noémi Silva Soar Santos      03              Infantil Femin    88              16:07:00 



680 [6800] AEValpaços     POR 

  90222 João Soqueiro                05              Infantil Mascu    18   10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90225 Ricardo Teixeira             03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:17:00   15:17:00 
  90214 Alizée Clénet                02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:28:00   15:28:00 
  90216 Cátia Soqueiro               02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90228 Oceane Clénet                02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:38:00   14:38:00 
  90218 André Cunha                  01              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:30:00   14:30:00 
  90219 Ana Freitas                  98              Juvenil Femini    95   11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90220 Ana Soqueiro                 00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:20:00   15:20:00 
  90215 Cátia Ribeiro                00              Juvenil Femini    95   12:06:00   16:06:00 
  90221 Joana Ferreira               00              Juvenil Femini    95   12:04:00   16:04:00 
  90227 Megan Costa                  98              Juvenil Femini    95   10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90226 Paula Coelho                 00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:05:00   15:05:00 
  90224 Susana Morais                98              Juvenil Femini    95   10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90217 Andreia Gomes                00              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90223 MarianaV+SaraS                               Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 



697 [6975] EBSobreira     POR 

  90707 Claudio Pereira              05              Infantil Mascu    18   10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90713 Vicente Vicente              04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:37:00   15:37:00 
  90703 Alexandra Alves              02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:49:00   15:49:00 
  90706 Cristiana Rocha              02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:43:00   15:43:00 
  90711 Mara Oliveira                02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:20:00   15:20:00 
  90716 Mariana Costa                01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:33:00   15:33:00 
  90710 João Teixeira                01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:59:00   15:59:00 
  90717 Miguel Silva                 02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90712 Tiago Nogueira               01              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:48:00   14:48:00 
  90709 Clara Pinto                  99              Juvenil Femini    95   11:24:00   15:24:00 
  90704 Helder Coelho                00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:58:00   15:58:00 
  90714 Sergio Martins               99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:37:00   15:37:00 
  90708 Carla Vieira                 00              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90705 Joana Moreira                01              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90718 Rafael Vieira                                Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90715 Sara Lima                    98              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 



753 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAgu POR 

  90111 Ana Monteiro                 01              Iniciado Femin    97   10:44:00   14:44:00 
  90110 Beatriz Teixeira             01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90109 CatarinaF+DianaS                             Iniciado Femin    97   12:07:00   16:07:00 
  90122 Juliana Ferreira             01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:44:00   15:44:00 
  90108 Cecília Vicente              01              Iniciado Femin    97   11:50:00   15:50:00 
  90114 Diego Rodrigues              01              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:17:00   15:17:00 
  90120 Gonçalo Martins              01              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90107 Ana Costa                    00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:10:00   15:10:00 
  90121 José Pereira                 00              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:05:00   15:05:00 
  90119 Marco Torres                 99              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:35:00   15:35:00 
  90117 Tiago Silva                  98              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90118 Neves Martins                97              Junior Feminin    11   10:35:00   14:35:00 
  90116 Nuno Alves                   97              Junior Masculi    12   10:37:00   14:37:00 



829 [8299] AEPBS-Joane    POR 

  90558 Maria Martins                03              Infantil Femin    88   10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90557 Mariana Azevedo              03              Infantil Femin    88   11:22:00   15:22:00 
  90561 Nadine Coelho                03              Infantil Femin    88   10:41:00   14:41:00 
  90565 Rafaela Teixeira             05              Infantil Femin    88   11:08:00   15:08:00 
  90556 Bruno Silva                  03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:29:00   15:29:00 
  90560 Daniel Fernandes             03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90559 Diogo Fernandes              03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:20:00   15:20:00 
  90566 Paulo Costa                  03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:46:00   15:46:00 
  90567 Rafael Rodrigues             04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:22:00   15:22:00 
  90563 Rodrigo Barreiros            03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:43:00   14:43:00 
  90562 Nuno Ferreira                98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:32:00   15:32:00 
  90564 Ricardo Vaz                  98              Juvenil Mascul    75   11:25:00   15:25:00 



830 [8300] AEFreixo       POR 

  90575 Fernanda Rego                04              Infantil Femin    88   11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90577 Inês Amorim                  04              Infantil Femin    88   11:13:00   15:13:00 
  90578 Inês Caetano                 04              Infantil Femin    88   11:20:00   15:20:00 
  90592 Jessica Silva                04              Infantil Femin    88   11:17:00   15:17:00 
  90585 Mariana Cunha                04              Infantil Femin    88   10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90581 João Paulo Gomes             04              Infantil Mascu    72   10:40:00   14:40:00 
  90584 Luciano Antunes              03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:37:00   14:37:00 
  90588 Rodrigo Lima                 04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:45:00   15:45:00 
  90570 Alexandre Silva              02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:13:00   15:13:00 
  90568 André Vieira                 01              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:39:00   14:39:00 
  90569 Artur Cunha                  02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90571 Bruno Lopes                  02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:52:00   15:52:00 
  90572 Cristiano Duarte             02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:36:00   14:36:00 
  90573 Fábio Baptista               02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:44:00   14:44:00 
  90574 Fernando Alves               01              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:03:00   16:03:00 
  90576 Igor Loureiro                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:43:00   15:43:00 
  90579 João Carvalho                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90580 João Cunha                   02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:09:00   15:09:00 
  90582 José Loureiro                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90587 Pedro Fernandes              02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:26:00   15:26:00 
  90591 Tiago Lopes                  02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90589 Rúben Rocha                  05              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90583 Júlio Nogueira               75              Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90590 Rui Ferreira                 99              Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00 



832 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde POR 

  90123 Albano Miranda               02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90133 Ana Sofia Costa              01              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90132 André Rodrigues              00              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90134 Catarina Sousa               02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90135 Daniela Pereira              00              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90138 Diana Dias                   01              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90137 Eduarda Campos               02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90146 Eduardo Ferreira             02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90147 Inês Ferreira                02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90148 Inês Magalhães               02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90136 Joana Silva                  02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90130 Maria Duarte                 02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90124 Maria Rita Martins           02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90126 Mariana Neto                 02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90127 Paulo Ferreira               01              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90128 Rafaela Machado              02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90139 Regina Souto                 02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90144 Susana Ribeiro               01              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90140 Telma Leão                   99              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90141 Vânia Dias                   02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90143 Vânia Morais                 02              Fácil             73   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90131 Luis Moreira                 02              Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90125 Maria Rafaela Silva          02              Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90129 Pedro Martins                02              Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90142 Ricardo Barbosa              02              Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90145 Ruben Pinto                  02              Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90070 Secretariado EB2 Nevogilde                   Médio             16   11:00:00   15:00:00 



834 [8340] EBPaçosFerreir POR 

  90615 INÊS DIOGO                   05              Infantil Femin    17   11:14:00   15:23:00 
  90626 JANINE CALADO                05              Infantil Femin    17   11:12:00   15:21:00 
  90610 ANA GUIMARÃES                03              Infantil Femin    88   11:41:00   15:41:00 
  90619 BARBARA ALVES                04              Infantil Femin    88   11:35:00   15:35:00 
  90622 BEATRIZ MARTINS              03              Infantil Femin    88   10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90623 BEATRIZ VILAVERDE            03              Infantil Femin    88   11:25:00   15:25:00 
  90617 CARINA COELHO                03              Infantil Femin    88   10:46:00   14:46:00 
  90612 CLARA COELHO                 03              Infantil Femin    88   11:50:00   15:50:00 
  90613 FILIPA MARTINS               03              Infantil Femin    88   11:54:00   15:54:00 
  90625 INÊS MARTINS                 03              Infantil Femin    88   11:19:00   15:19:00 
  90641 LEONOR CARNEIRO              03              Infantil Femin    88   10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90640 MARIA SOUSA                  04              Infantil Femin    88   11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90635 MARIANA MARTINS              03              Infantil Femin    88   11:09:00   15:09:00 
  90634 MARIANA NETO                 03              Infantil Femin    88   11:56:00   15:56:00 
  90628 MATILDE GONÇALVES            03              Infantil Femin    88   10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90611 DIOGO COELHO                 03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:40:00   15:40:00 
  90614 GABRIEL PEREIRA              03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:14:00   15:14:00 
  90637 JOÃO SOUSA                   03              Infantil Mascu    72   10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90636 JOSÉ TEIXEIRA                03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:16:00   15:16:00 
  90639 LEANDRO SOUTO                03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90627 PEDRO COSTA                  04              Infantil Mascu    72   10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90631 RODRIGO COELHO               04              Infantil Mascu    72   11:32:00   15:32:00 
  90633 TIAGO AZEVEDO                03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:06:00   15:06:00 
  90632 VASCO MOURA                  03              Infantil Mascu    72   11:44:00   15:44:00 
  90621 BEATRIZ CARNEIRO             02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:21:00   15:21:00 
  90624 BEATRIZ NETO                 02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:32:00   15:32:00 
  90618 BRUNA CARNEIRO               02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90638 JULIANA PACHECO              02              Iniciado Femin    97   10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90620 ARTUR LUÍS                   02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:42:00   15:42:00 
  90616 GONÇALO SILVA                02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:08:00   15:08:00 
  90629 PEDRO FERREIRA               00              Fácil             73   11:00:00            
  90630 PEDRO FERREIRA               00              Médio             16              15:00:00 



853 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0 POR 

  90411 Érica Marques Dias           02              Iniciado Femin    97   11:10:00   15:10:00 
  90407 Diogo Sá Violante            02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90406 João Pedro Soare Coelho      02              Iniciado Mascu   105   11:57:00   15:57:00 
  90409 José David Vieir Rolindo     02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:32:00   14:32:00 
  90397 Rolando Moreira Silva        02              Iniciado Mascu   105   10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90408 Simão Alexandre Santos       02              Iniciado Mascu   105   12:08:00   16:08:00 
  90401 Ana Margarida                00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:22:00   15:22:00 
  90404 Ana Pereira                  00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:07:00   15:07:00 
  90400 Angélica Martins             00              Juvenil Femini    95   10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90410 Catarina Oliveira            00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:41:00   15:41:00 
  90399 Cristiana Gomes              00              Juvenil Femini    95   10:45:00   14:45:00 
  90405 Eunice Alves                 00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:12:00   15:12:00 
  90398 Juliana Caipira              00              Juvenil Femini    95   11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90402 David Alves                  00              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90403 Eduardo Sousa Carvalho       00              Juvenil Mascul    75   10:53:00   14:53:00 



853 AAUM                      

  90773 Fábio Gomes                  92              Difícil           25   11:00:00   15:00:00