Braga City Race / DN Centros Históricossex 01/04/2016 23:13
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Stno      Chip Name                          YB Club                                Start 


Formação  (10)     0.0 km  25 m   14 C     

   5648   1220805 Rita Castro                   05 [052] GD4C                        9:45:00 
  90120    362742 Pedro Pinto                   04 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            9:48:00 
  90049    424522 Matilde Silva                 07 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           9:51:00 
  90125    345486 Sérgio Miguel Gomes           07 [1564] Individual POR             9:54:00 
  90025   2017022 João Lencastre                04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           9:57:00 
  25880   2006634 Alexandra Serra Campos        06 [102] .COM                       10:00:00 
  90029    424543 Marta Maurício                05 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          10:03:00 
  90118    362740 João Gomes                    05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias           10:06:00 
  90023    424545 Ana Rita Taveira              05 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          10:09:00 
  90168    424521 Erica Silva                   04 [6604] AEMaximinos               10:12:00 



Juvenil Feminino   5.0 km  75 m   18 C     

  90008   2006630 Beatriz Castilho              01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           9:31:00 
   5645    242140 Eduarda Martins               00 [167] NAST                        9:35:00 
  90012   2006621 Ana Beatriz Silva             02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           9:39:00 
  90154    222265 Ana Matos                     01 [1564] Individual POR             9:43:00 
  90166    424554 Diana Silva                   00 [6604] AEMaximinos                9:47:00 
   5711    208472 Ana Castro                    00 [167] NAST                        9:51:00 
  90140    424553 Jael Cohen                    02 [6604] AEMaximinos                9:55:00 
  90010   2006632 Bárbara Pereira               01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           9:59:00 
   5706    362704 Margarida Miranda             01 [052] GD4C                       10:03:00 
  90137    362714 Gabriela Cruz                 00 [6596] EBApulia                  10:07:00 
  90119    362744 Mariana Silva                 01 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias           10:11:00 
  90132    362713 Dulce Fernandes               01 [6596] EBApulia                  10:15:00 
   5828    227626 Luciana Ferreira              02 [088] ADC                        10:19:00 
  90131    362712 Bruna Miranda                 00 [6596] EBApulia                  10:23:00 
   5739    246352 Carina Castro                 01 [007] Ori-Estarreja              10:27:00 
  90037           Carolina Oliveira             00 [052] GD4C                       10:31:00 
   5827    227637 Margarida Ferreira            01 [088] ADC                        10:35:00 



Juvenil Masculino  10.0 km  90 m   22 C    

  90069   2017026 Samuel Gonçalves              02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           9:44:00 
  90123    234158 Hugo Ferreira                 02 [052] GD4C                        9:48:00 
  90021   2017025 José Fernandes                01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           9:52:00 
   6086    241124 Rui Silva                     01 [088] ADC                         9:56:00 
  25529   2006626 André Serra Campos            02 [102] .COM                       10:00:00 
   6072           Miguel Lereno                 01 [052] GD4C                       10:04:00 
  90031   2006624 Eduardo Dias                  02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          10:08:00 



Junior Feminino  ( 5.0 km  70 m   18 C     

   5643    241294 Cristina Mafalda              97 [088] ADC                        10:03:00 
  90105    424550 Helena Bastos                 99 [6604] AEMaximinos               10:07:00 
   5443    400341 Filipa Castro                 99 [007] Ori-Estarreja              10:11:00 
   5844    362709 Daniela Silva                 98 [052] GD4C                       10:15:00 
   4515   1010697 Beatriz Moreira               97 [094] CPOC                       10:19:00 
   5839   1007271 Eduarda Moreira               99 [088] ADC                        10:23:00 
   5506    362725 Verónica Fradique             97 [052] GD4C                       10:27:00 
  25345   2006623 Mariana Maurício              98 [102] .COM                       10:31:00 
  90060   2042500 Sara Ricoy Rajoy              99 [1851] Individual ESP            10:35:00 



Junior Masculino   10.0 km  100 m   23 C   

   5440      2704 Ernesto Martins               98 [102] .COM                        9:30:00 
   5838    241290 Pedro Silva                   97 [088] ADC                         9:33:00 
  25438   2006622 Carlos Castro                 98 [102] .COM                        9:36:00 
  26036    409951 Rui Gonçalves                 96 [167] NAST                        9:39:00 
  90034   2017028 Henrique Cruz                 98 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante           9:42:00 
   4991    409994 Ismael Machado                96 [167] NAST                        9:45:00 
  26047   2006635 Guilherme Faria               99 [102] .COM                        9:48:00 
   5840    241103 Luís Carlos                   97 [088] ADC                         9:51:00 
  24504   1304163 João Gomes                    98 [102] .COM                        9:54:00 
   5993    362743 Marco Amaro                   99 [052] GD4C                        9:57:00 
  90170    424532 Luís Ferreira                 98 [6604] AEMaximinos               10:00:00 
  90006   2006638 Eduardo Silva                 99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          10:03:00 
  25447   7200128 Leonardo Ramalho              99 [102] .COM                       10:06:00 



Senior Feminino  ( 10.0 km  85 m   18 C    

  90082   2800476 María Jesús Rodríguez         85 [6482] AROMON                    10:34:00 
   5850   7051083 Zélia Viana                   83 [102] .COM                       10:38:00 
  90108   2009974 Carlota Veiga                 76 [6482] AROMON                    10:42:00 
  25972   2006633 Anabela Pereira               82 [102] .COM                       10:46:00 
   3557    241298 Bruna Ferreira                90 [088] ADC                        10:50:00 
  90044    424526 Sara Miranda                  92 [1564] Individual POR            10:54:00 
   6068    308289 Carla Sousa                   77 [052] GD4C                       10:58:00 
  90076    345402 Daniela macedo                89 [1564] Individual POR            11:02:00 
  22490   9002490 Céu Costa                     71 [052] GD4C                       11:06:00 
   5313   9437373 Maria Bernardino              93 [102] .COM                       11:10:00 
  90071    308493 Telma Silva                   82 [1564] Individual POR            11:14:00 
   3479   1975579 Carolina Delgado              95 [052] GD4C                       11:18:00 



Senior Masculino   10.0 km  130 m   28 C   

  24101   1151515 Jorge Marques                 73 [052] GD4C                        9:49:00 
  90074    345461 Vitor Barreiro                82 [1564] Individual POR             9:53:00 
  25925   1903603 Pedro Tiago Gomes             90 [1000] Individual POR Fed         9:57:00 
  25907   7204642 Rui Miguel Príncipe           86 [052] GD4C                       10:01:00 
  24019   1564019 João Moura                    89 [056] Natura                     10:05:00 
  90078   7204798 Ángel Soto                    92 [6482] AROMON                    10:09:00 
  90040    345499 Vasco Vinhas                  83 [1564] Individual POR            10:13:00 
  90053   7204803 Maikel Rodriguez              83 [6482] AROMON                    10:17:00 
   5851   7890921 Carlos Viana                  89 [102] .COM                       10:21:00 
  90073    345456 Andre Rodrigues               89 [1564] Individual POR            10:25:00 
   5444   1579975 Joaquim Bernardino            94 [102] .COM                       10:29:00 
  90102    345492 Ricardo Brito                 81 [119] OriMarão                   10:33:00 
  90087    227227 Jorge Fernandes               85 [167] NAST                       10:37:00 
  90072    246338 Pedro França                  83 [1564] Individual POR            10:41:00 
  90103      2762 Pedro Martins                 81 [119] OriMarão                   10:45:00 
  21811   1302802 Luis Leite                    76 [052] GD4C                       10:49:00 
  23573    242160 Ismael Rodrigues              87 [167] NAST                       10:53:00 
   4027    240904 Miguel Moreira                93 [088] ADC                        10:57:00 
   6012   2018593 André Fonseca                 83 [128] COALA                      11:01:00 
  24016   7855558 Miguel Nobrega                89 [056] Natura                     11:05:00 
  25929    409955 Nelson S. Pinto               94 [167] NAST                       11:09:00 
   5796   1811181 Bruno André                   81 [119] OriMarão                   11:13:00 
  90038    345425 Fábio Gomes                   92 [1564] Individual POR            11:17:00 
  26037    240983 Daniel Costa                  84 [167] NAST                       11:21:00 
  25649   1401537 André Baptista                94 [052] GD4C                       11:25:00 
  90110   2009943 Ricardo Figueroa              77 [6482] AROMON                    11:29:00 
   2950    409956 José Marco                    79 [167] NAST                       11:33:00 



Veterano Feminino  5.0 km  70 m   18 C     

   3510   1304274 L R Gouveia                   78 [085] A Montanha                 10:39:00 
   5620    234143 Elisabete Rocha               81 [037] GD Luz Verde               10:43:00 
  90039    345485 Raquel Ferreira               80 [1564] Individual POR            10:47:00 
   3134   1304061 Manuela Nogueira              69 [007] Ori-Estarreja              10:51:00 
  26106    227227 Elisabete Mieiro              78 [167] NAST                       10:55:00 
   1429    308467 Rafaela Rua                   80 [007] Ori-Estarreja              10:59:00 
   3467   1304188 Helena Sousa                  67 [119] OriMarão                   11:03:00 
   5685   9000512 Maria Vieira                  70 [052] GD4C                       11:07:00 
   2574    308331 Ana Casal                     70 [007] Ori-Estarreja              11:11:00 
  90059    345473 Sonia Ferreira                70 [1564] Individual POR            11:15:00 
  22022   1009875 Paula Serra Campos            68 [102] .COM                       11:19:00 
   5280    246370 Carmo Silva                   67 [007] Ori-Estarreja              11:23:00 
   1301    208666 Teresa Alves                  69 [070] COC                        11:27:00 
   3895   2058077 Isabel Gonçalves              72 [007] Ori-Estarreja              11:31:00 



Veterano Masculino 10.0 km  100 m   23 C   

  90080   8000316 Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez        74 [6482] AROMON                    10:09:00 
  90126    206022 Cristiano Paulo Gomes         75 [1564] Individual POR            10:12:00 
   2506    308290 João Casal                    67 [007] Ori-Estarreja              10:15:00 
   5555    400266 José Carlos Marques           78 [159] COAAL                      10:18:00 
  26108    345430 Miguel Vidinha                67 [167] NAST                       10:21:00 
   4025   1407875 Rui Ferreira                  73 [088] ADC                        10:24:00 
  90075    345426 Miguel Gonçalves              76 [1564] Individual POR            10:27:00 
  21499      6740 José Carlos Ramalho           67 [102] .COM                       10:30:00 
  90057    345419 Paulo Esteves                 80 [1564] Individual POR            10:33:00 
   2593   1304093 Vítor Delgado                 67 [052] GD4C                       10:36:00 
   1302   7208670 Rafael Lima                   68 [070] COC                        10:39:00 
  90173    362728 Paulo Margaça                 76 [8017] Rota da Rolha             10:42:00 
   4059   1304006 Miguel Sá                     71 [116] Montepio Geral             10:45:00 
  90067    362727 Rui Pacheco                   77 [8017] Rota da Rolha             10:48:00 
   3913    240783 Alberto César                 70 [052] GD4C                       10:51:00 
   1457   1304060 António Amador                68 [007] Ori-Estarreja              10:54:00 
  90001    345490 António José  Le Alves        78 [1564] Individual POR            10:57:00 
   2170   1010124 A F Gouveia                   75 [085] A Montanha                 11:00:00 
  23081   1304095 Alberto Barros                69 [052] GD4C                       11:03:00 
  90062    345443 Hugo Vieira                   73 [1564] Individual POR            11:06:00 
   3593   1336633 Jose Pereira                  78 [005] CP Armada                  11:09:00 
   5621    234161 Agostinho Barros              81 [037] GD Luz Verde               11:12:00 
   5297   1973509 Cidálio Oliveira              73 [052] GD4C                       11:15:00 
  90000   2076980 Carlos Cunha                  79 [1564] Individual POR            11:18:00 
  90061   7200126 José Antonio Ric Bugarín      68 [1851] Individual ESP            11:21:00 
   2439    241147 Licínio Ferreira              68 [088] ADC                        11:24:00 
  90066    362726 Pedro Roque                   78 [8017] Rota da Rolha             11:27:00 
   4685   1304173 José João Ferreira            74 [119] OriMarão                   11:30:00 
   5063   9992323 Sandro Castro                 72 [052] GD4C                       11:33:00 
  26105    240985 Fernando Fonseca              78 [167] NAST                       11:36:00 
  25199    206376 Paulo Silva                   72 [052] GD4C                       11:39:00 
   1281   1111281 Joaquim Sousa                 70 [070] COC                        11:42:00 



Veterano Feminino  5.0 km  75 m   18 C     

   2497   1991199 Aida Correia                  63 [052] GD4C                       10:39:00 
  90156    222258 Maria Correia                 61 [1564] Individual POR            10:43:00 
   2410   1304110 Margarida Rocha               55 [052] GD4C                       10:47:00 
  90157    222254 Maria Santos                  61 [1564] Individual POR            10:51:00 
  90155    222257 Anabela Mota                  65 [1564] Individual POR            10:55:00 
   3890    240779 Claudia Figueiredo            66 [052] GD4C                       10:59:00 
  90083   2010012 María Margarita Balboa        59 [3434] USC                       11:03:00 
   2411    888496 Jerónima Rocha                60 [052] GD4C                       11:07:00 
   2689    407031 Lucília Esteves               60 [085] A Montanha                 11:11:00 
  90084   2011925 Rosa María Pernas             59 [3434] USC                       11:15:00 



Veterano Masculino 10.0 km  90 m   22 C    

  22145    409950 Fernando André                54 [167] NAST                       10:12:00 
   1423    264932 Jose Leite Rocha              59 [037] GD Luz Verde               10:16:00 
  26107    242150 Pedro Mieiro                  65 [167] NAST                       10:20:00 
   2440    241125 António Ferreira              63 [088] ADC                        10:24:00 
   1479    264935 Manuel Rocha                  56 [037] GD Luz Verde               10:28:00 
  23007   1304109 José Mário Baptista           62 [052] GD4C                       10:32:00 
  22417    409952 Carlos Matos                  60 [167] NAST                       10:36:00 
   3865    241261 Luís Pereira                  58 [052] GD4C                       10:40:00 
   3073    241138 Jorge Ferreira                65 [088] ADC                        10:44:00 
   1095   2008961 Fernando Costa                61 [052] GD4C                       10:48:00 
   2197   2018608 José Manuel Pedrosa           62 [128] COALA                      10:52:00 
  90158    222264 Mario Costa                   61 [1564] Individual POR            10:56:00 
   2905   1396355 Manuel Delgado                61 [052] GD4C                       11:00:00 
   2454   1010032 Jorge Silva                   60 [085] A Montanha                 11:04:00 



Veterano Feminino  5.0 km  50 m   13 C     

   2101    259797 Beatriz Leite                 50 [116] Montepio Geral             10:07:00 



Veterano Masculino 5.0 km  50 m   13 C     

   1441    308457 Gil Rua                       48 [007] Ori-Estarreja               9:51:00 
   3126   1304103 Joaquim da Costa              38 [052] GD4C                        9:55:00 
   2001   1304120 Costa Leite                   50 [116] Montepio Geral              9:59:00 
   1149    308456 Armandino Cramez              42 [007] Ori-Estarreja              10:03:00 



Curto  (12)        0.0 km  25 m   10 C     

  90041    362711 Fernanda Rego                 04 [8300] AEFreixo                  10:00:00 
  90117    362747 André Silva                   03 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias           10:00:00 
  90121    234163 Pedro Viana                   03 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias           10:00:00 
  90127    362715 Ana Chen                      04 [6596] EBApulia                  10:00:00 
  90128    362718 Diogo Páscoa                  05 [6596] EBApulia                  10:00:00 
  90129    362716 Diogo Almeida                 05 [6596] EBApulia                  10:00:00 
  90133    362720 Filipa Soares                 04 [6596] EBApulia                  10:00:00 
  90134    362722 Vera Alegre                   03 [6596] EBApulia                  10:00:00 
  90136    362721 Mariana Cruz                  04 [6596] EBApulia                  10:00:00 
  90160      2447 LuísaA+RicardoF                  [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90177    424535 José Maruqes                  05 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90179    424531 Juliana Marques               87 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 



Medio  (31)        5.0 km  65 m   17 C     

   5714   1304252 JoãoS+SóniaP                     [116] Montepio Geral             10:00:00 
   6043    409958 Gabriela Gonçalves            75 [167] NAST                       10:00:00 
   6087      2774 Carla Macedo                  88 [056] Natura                     10:00:00 
   6109   2542598 Marta Sousa Pinto             87 [119] OriMarão                   10:00:00 
   6135    345463 Simão Cardeal                 84 [119] OriMarão                   10:00:00 
  90002    345424 Jose Saraiva                  76 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90015    424552 Tiago Lima                    03 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          10:00:00 
  90017   2006637 Florinda Lopes                99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          10:00:00 
  90027   2017024 João Botelho Dias             02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          10:00:00 
  90036   2017023 Pedro Antunes                 02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante          10:00:00 
  90042    362733 Rodrigo Lima                  04 [8300] AEFreixo                  10:00:00 
  90050    337367 EvaristoM+MariaG                 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90055    424528 Luis Duarte                   84 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90058   1304190 Fernando Costa                84 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90090   2097042 Alba Grimaldi                 02 [2782] Habelas Hainas            10:00:00 
  90091   2057670 Amalia Pérez                  74 [2782] Habelas Hainas            10:00:00 
  90092   1402891 Eladio Rodríguez              71 [2782] Habelas Hainas            10:00:00 
  90093   2020322 Mateo Rodríguez               04 [2782] Habelas Hainas            10:00:00 
  90094   2097014 Yared Grimaldi                04 [2782] Habelas Hainas            10:00:00 
  90095    362739 Juan S. Grimaldi Delgado      74 [1851] Individual ESP            10:00:00 
  90097    424530 Sónia Vilaça                  70 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90099    424555 João Tiago Costa              09 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90101    424527 João Fernando Costa           70 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90106    337393 Luis e Maria                  04 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90138    337371 AnaF+BrunoS+IvaT JoanaR          [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90141      2794 Cidalia Silva                 72 [088] ADC                        10:00:00 
  90143    227227 João Vidinha                  96 [167] NAST                       10:00:00 
  90146    424533 Ricardo Vaz                   98 [8299] AEPBS-Joane               10:00:00 
  90151    345433 Rui Pinheiro                  77 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90159    362735 AndréS+SaraF                     [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90162      2488 Mónica Silva                  89 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 



Longo  (10)        5.0 km  65 m   15 C     

  90004    424551 Eugénio Grilo                 60 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90046    424534 José Lopes                    90 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90047    337383 NidiaA+SérgioM                   [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90113    424548 João Pereira                  85 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90115    424524 Liliana Moreira               91 [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90116    362734 BrunoR+MarianaS                  [8866] O Jogo                    10:00:00 
  90130    362723 Daniel Pereira                02 [6596] EBApulia                  10:00:00 
  90161    362738 MarcoA+TiagoS                    [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 
  90172    362732 Luis Pedro Marques            76 [8017] Rota da Rolha             10:00:00 
  90174    362737 Mariana de Castr Pais            [1564] Individual POR            10:00:00 



Historico  (8)     0.0 km  30 m   9 C      

  90063    337396 Alberto Sousa                 66 [1564] Individual POR             9:30:00 
  90064      6781 Jose Barreiro                 67 [1564] Individual POR             9:30:00 
  90065      6716 Jose Freitas                  74 [1564] Individual POR             9:30:00 
  90088      6732 Joao Pedro Lima               99 [1564] Individual POR             9:30:00 
  90089      6736 Fernanda Queiros              71 [1564] Individual POR             9:30:00 
  90135    362724 Telma Carvalho                04 [6596] EBApulia                   9:30:00 
  90147      6722 João Cruz                     69 [1564] Individual POR             9:30:00 
  90148      6787 Florbela Ferreira             72 [1564] Individual POR             9:30:00 



Seleção Feminino   2.8 km   13 C           

   3975   1304208 Helena Alves Lima             99 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   4313   1304198 Joana Martins Fernandes       96 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5138    246347 Joana Silva Marques           98 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5533   1553355 Beatriz Sanguino              98 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5657   7170700 Mafalda Moreira               00 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5665   2043041 Patrícia Cantante Romão       98 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5736   2043058 ANA RODRIGUES                 96 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5811   1007107 Ana Brito Nunes               01 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 



Seleção Masculino  2.9 km   13 C           

   3760   1393034 Vasco Duarte                  97 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   3954   1440066 Gonçalo Chinita Pirrolas      96 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   3976   1304209 Tomás Alves Lima              00 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   4657   1010048 João Casal                    99 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5055   7003284 André Ferreira Esteves        96 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5073   2077079 Manuel Guilherme de Oliveir   01 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5279   2043040 Bernardo Gamito Pereira       97 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5287   1304164 João Novo                     97 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5295   1304265 João Bernardino               98 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5392   1007151 André Ferreira                01 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5437    308497 Tiago Pintor Figueiredo       99 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5448   2006625 João Magina Magalhães         98 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5477   7980927 Ricardo Tenreiro              98 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5488    400345 André Henriques               00 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5510    246350 Pedro Silva                   00 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5636   2043068 Ricardo Esteves Ferreira      98 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5797    308494 Ricardo Ferreira              00 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00 
   5799   2043061 Pedro Lin Gonçalves Moniz     00 [1] Seleção                       9:30:00