.COMmapa-Vieira do Minhoqui 14/01/2016 22:20
Start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Stno     Chip Name                          YB Club                                S1         S2 


Infantil Feminino A  (1 

  90098  1220805 Rita Castro                   05 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        11:09:00   15:17:00 
  90318          Mariana Lopes Brito           05 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90369          MARIA MIGUEL MONTEIRO         05 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      11:17:00   15:22:00 
  90370          MATILDE MADUREIRA             05 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      11:15:00   15:09:00 
  90375          MATILDE MARQUES               05 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      11:13:00   15:07:00 
  90377          PALMIRA DIAS                  05 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      11:08:00   15:16:00 
  90445          Joana Lopes                   05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:16:00   15:14:00 
  90446          Érica Pereira                 05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:10:00   15:12:00 
  90525          Matilde Silva                 07 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante                  15:13:00 
  90529          Beatriz Mano                  06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante                  15:15:00 
  90530          Beatriz Palha                 06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante                  15:08:00 
  90531          Alexandra Serra Campos        06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante                  15:18:00 
  90532          Ana Rita Taveira              05 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante                  15:10:00 
  90554          Marta Maurício                05 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:07:00   15:20:00 
  90615          INÊS DIOGO                    05 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:14:00   15:23:00 
  90626          JANINE CALADO                 05 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:12:00   15:21:00 
  90766          Beatriz Sá                    05 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade                  15:19:00 



Infantil Feminino B  (8 

  90081          Ana Ribeiro                   04 [6705] EBSPinheiro            10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90082          Sofia Oliveira                03 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90083          Inês Lopes                    03 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:55:00   15:55:00 
  90159          Ana Pinto                     04 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade       11:58:00   15:58:00 
  90161          Beatriz Amaral                04 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade       12:00:00   16:00:00 
  90162          Cláudia Sequeira              04 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade       11:29:00   15:29:00 
  90164          Speranta Gaina                04 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade       11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90165          Laura Múrias                  04 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade       10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90194          Ana Chen                      04 [6596] EBApulia               11:36:00   15:36:00 
  90203          Mariana Cruz                  04 [6596] EBApulia               11:12:00   15:12:00 
  90204          Vera Alegre                   03 [6596] EBApulia               10:42:00   14:42:00 
  90205          Telma Carvalho                04 [6596] EBApulia               11:26:00   15:26:00 
  90207          Maria Duarte                  04 [6596] EBApulia               11:05:00   15:05:00 
  90213          Lara Monte                    03 [6596] EBApulia               10:44:00   14:44:00 
  90251          Ana Macedo                    04 [6590] EBManhente             11:07:00   15:07:00 
  90254          Cristiana Silva               04 [6590] EBManhente             11:59:00   15:59:00 
  90255          Diana Pereira                 03 [6590] EBManhente             11:47:00   15:47:00 
  90256          Diana Rodrigues               04 [6590] EBManhente             11:51:00   15:51:00 
  90258          Isabel Silva                  04 [6590] EBManhente             11:31:00   15:31:00 
  90259          Lilia Silva                   04 [6590] EBManhente             11:42:00   15:42:00 
  90260          Luciana Moreira               04 [6590] EBManhente             11:37:00   15:37:00 
  90261          Maria Martins                 04 [6590] EBManhente             11:15:00   15:15:00 
  90262          Mariana São Bento             04 [6590] EBManhente             12:03:00   16:03:00 
  90264          Renata Vale                   03 [6590] EBManhente             11:10:00   15:10:00 
  90303          Joana Veloso                  04 [6697] EBSPteBarca            10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90307          Elsa Peixoto                  04 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:06:00   15:06:00 
  90311          Carolina Tira-Picos           04 [6697] EBSPteBarca            10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90317          Marta Almeida                 04 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:33:00   15:33:00 
  90323          Mariana Domingues             04 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:53:00   15:53:00 
  90324          Maria Gusmão                  04 [6697] EBSPteBarca            12:02:00   16:05:00 
  90352          Débora Ribeiro                03 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        11:32:00   15:32:00 
  90353          Gabriela Cunha                03 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        11:52:00   15:52:00 
  90355          Juliana Pires                 04 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        10:43:00   14:43:00 
  90359          Maria Inês Rodrigo            03 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        12:01:00   16:02:00 
  90360          Maria Beatriz Barja           03 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        10:45:00   14:45:00 
  90361          Maria Clara Pint Alves        04 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        11:39:00   15:39:00 
  90378          Clara Leite Cruz              04 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90386          Noémi Silva Soar Santos       03 [6792] AEDomPedroI                       16:07:00 
  90413          Ana Carolina Coelho           03 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90419          Cátia Costa                   03 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:46:00   15:46:00 
  90423          Tânia Ferraz                  03 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:48:00   15:48:00 
  90442          Filipa Novo                   03 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90465          Beatriz Mota                  03 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        11:40:00   15:40:00 
  90468          Liliana Ribeiro               03 [6594] EBMCavado              11:28:00   15:28:00 
  90474          Natália Ribeiro               03 [6594] EBMCavado              11:45:00   15:45:00 
  90477          Sara Rodrigues                03 [6594] EBMCavado              11:34:00   15:34:00 
  90482          Rita Machado                  03 [6594] EBMCavado              10:48:00   14:48:00 
  90488          Matilde Teixeira              04 [6753] EB23VilaFlor           11:49:00   15:49:00 
  90490          Soraia Ribeiro                04 [6753] EB23VilaFlor           11:24:00   15:24:00 
  90502          Erica Silva                   04 [6604] AEMaximinos            11:43:00   15:43:00 
  90552          Ana Carolina Machado          04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:21:00   15:21:00 
  90557          Mariana Azevedo               03 [8299] AEPBS-Joane            11:22:00   15:22:00 
  90558          Maria Martins                 03 [8299] AEPBS-Joane            10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90561          Nadine Coelho                 03 [8299] AEPBS-Joane            10:41:00   14:41:00 
  90565          Rafaela Teixeira              05 [8299] AEPBS-Joane            11:08:00   15:08:00 
  90575          Fernanda Rego                 04 [8300] AEFreixo               11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90577          Inês Amorim                   04 [8300] AEFreixo               11:13:00   15:13:00 
  90578          Inês Caetano                  04 [8300] AEFreixo               11:20:00   15:20:00 
  90585          Mariana Cunha                 04 [8300] AEFreixo               10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90592          Jessica Silva                 04 [8300] AEFreixo               11:17:00   15:17:00 
  90610          ANA GUIMARÃES                 03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:41:00   15:41:00 
  90612          CLARA COELHO                  03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:50:00   15:50:00 
  90613          FILIPA MARTINS                03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:54:00   15:54:00 
  90617          CARINA COELHO                 03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        10:46:00   14:46:00 
  90619          BARBARA ALVES                 04 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:35:00   15:35:00 
  90622          BEATRIZ MARTINS               03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90623          BEATRIZ VILAVERDE             03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:25:00   15:25:00 
  90625          INÊS MARTINS                  03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:19:00   15:19:00 
  90628          MATILDE GONÇALVES             03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90634          MARIANA NETO                  03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:56:00   15:56:00 
  90635          MARIANA MARTINS               03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:09:00   15:09:00 
  90640          MARIA SOUSA                   04 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90641          LEONOR CARNEIRO               03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90668          Iara Pereira                  04 [6595] EBForjães              11:16:00   15:16:00 
  90671          Daniela Carvalho              05 [6595] EBForjães              11:27:00   15:27:00 
  90677          Antónia Brito                 05 [6595] EBForjães              11:44:00   15:44:00 
  90678          Catarina Ribeiro              04 [6595] EBForjães              11:23:00   15:23:00 
  90680          Beatriz Moura                 03 [6595] EBForjães              10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90689          Rute Moreira                  04 [6595] EBForjães              11:30:00   15:30:00 
  90693          Joana Ribeiro                 04 [6595] EBForjães              10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90698          Matilde Brito                 03 [6595] EBForjães              11:57:00   15:57:00 
  90732          Ana Francisca Mirra           04 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo                    16:01:00 
  90734          Cidália Maria Martins         04 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo                    16:04:00 
  90735          Débora P. Delgado             04 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo                    16:08:00 
  90736          Francisca Silva               04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:18:00   15:18:00 
  90755          Vânia Sousa                   03 [6724] AELousadaNorte         11:14:00   15:14:00 
  90765          Ana Raquel Teixeira           03 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade                  16:06:00 
  90771          Mariana Silva                 04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:38:00   15:38:00 



Infantil Masculino A  ( 

  90167          Rodrigo Rodrigues             05 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade       10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90190          Diogo Almeida                 05 [6596] EBApulia               10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90199          Diogo Páscoa                  05 [6596] EBApulia               11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90222          João Soqueiro                 05 [6800] AEValpaços             10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90364          MARCO SÈVEGRAND               05 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90366          JOÃO PINTO                    05 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90448          Bruno Braga                   05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90449          Cristiano Silva               05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90453          João Gomes                    05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90487          Gonçalo Rodrigues             05 [6753] EB23VilaFlor           10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90501          Gabriel Marques               05 [6604] AEMaximinos            10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90503          Sérgio Francisco Eira         05 [6604] AEMaximinos            11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90663          Fábio Novo                    05 [6595] EBForjães              11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90664   407038 Duarte Pedro                  06 [6595] EBForjães              10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90707          Claudio Pereira               05 [6975] EBSobreira             10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90748          Cláudio Coelho                05 [6724] AELousadaNorte         10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90758          Rui Sousa                     05 [6724] AELousadaNorte         10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90760          Mário Nelson Nascimento       05 [6724] AELousadaNorte         10:48:00   14:48:00 



Infantil Masculino B  ( 

  90004          Carlos Rocha                  03 [6705] EBSPinheiro            10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90008          Tiago Mota                    03 [6705] EBSPinheiro            10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90009          Rodrigo Sousa                 03 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:25:00   15:25:00 
  90011          Marco Pereira                 03 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:35:00   15:35:00 
  90032          Gabriel Barbosa               03 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:42:00   15:42:00 
  90042          David Barbosa                 03 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:28:00   15:28:00 
  90045          Rodrigo Cunha                 03 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        10:42:00   14:42:00 
  90047          Tiago Barreiro                03 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        10:44:00   14:44:00 
  90091          Afonso Figueiredo             04 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90096          Gonçalo Figueiredo            04 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        10:48:00   14:48:00 
  90100   240765 Tiago Marques                 03 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        11:36:00   15:36:00 
  90163          Diogo Craveiro                04 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade       11:07:00   15:07:00 
  90225          Ricardo Teixeira              03 [6800] AEValpaços             11:17:00   15:17:00 
  90306          José Babo                     03 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:21:00   15:21:00 
  90308          Eduardo Fernandes             03 [6697] EBSPteBarca            10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90319          Pedro Pereira                 03 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90321          Vitor Dias                    04 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:43:00   15:43:00 
  90326          Leonardo Costa                03 [6697] EBSPteBarca            10:41:00   14:41:00 
  90330          Marco Oliveira                03 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:08:00   15:08:00 
  90354          João Jorge                    03 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        11:09:00   15:09:00 
  90356          Rodrigo Garcia Coutinho       03 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        11:18:00   15:18:00 
  90441          André Silva                   03 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:39:00   15:39:00 
  90443          Gonçalo Guedes                04 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90454          Ségio Azevedo                 03 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        10:46:00   14:46:00 
  90455          Tiago Cunha                   04 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:34:00   15:34:00 
  90458          Rui Rosa                      04 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:13:00   15:13:00 
  90459          Raul Azevedo                  04 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90464          Pedro Pinto                   04 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90479          Ruben Ferreira                03 [6594] EBMCavado              11:19:00   15:19:00 
  90491          Diogo Rodrigues               03 [6753] EB23VilaFlor           11:27:00   15:27:00 
  90526          Miguel Férron                 03 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       10:39:00   14:39:00 
  90527          Tiago Lima                    03 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90543          Henrique Lima                 03 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:15:00   15:15:00 
  90544          Gonçalo Fernandes             04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       10:45:00   14:45:00 
  90545          Diogo Oliveira                04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:31:00   15:31:00 
  90546          João Lencastre                04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90549          Rafael Fernandes              04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:33:00   15:33:00 
  90550          João Davim                    04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:41:00   15:41:00 
  90551          Enzo Ferreira                 04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:47:00   15:47:00 
  90556          Bruno Silva                   03 [8299] AEPBS-Joane            11:29:00   15:29:00 
  90559          Diogo Fernandes               03 [8299] AEPBS-Joane            11:20:00   15:20:00 
  90560          Daniel Fernandes              03 [8299] AEPBS-Joane            10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90563          Rodrigo Barreiros             03 [8299] AEPBS-Joane            10:43:00   14:43:00 
  90566          Paulo Costa                   03 [8299] AEPBS-Joane            11:46:00   15:46:00 
  90567          Rafael Rodrigues              04 [8299] AEPBS-Joane            11:22:00   15:22:00 
  90581          João Paulo Gomes              04 [8300] AEFreixo               10:40:00   14:40:00 
  90584          Luciano Antunes               03 [8300] AEFreixo               10:37:00   14:37:00 
  90588          Rodrigo Lima                  04 [8300] AEFreixo               11:45:00   15:45:00 
  90595          Diogo Oliveira                03 [6772] AEValongo              10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90599          Andriy Virsta                 03 [6772] AEValongo              11:12:00   15:12:00 
  90611          DIOGO COELHO                  03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:40:00   15:40:00 
  90614          GABRIEL PEREIRA               03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:14:00   15:14:00 
  90627          PEDRO COSTA                   04 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90631          RODRIGO COELHO                04 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:32:00   15:32:00 
  90632          VASCO MOURA                   03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:44:00   15:44:00 
  90633          TIAGO AZEVEDO                 03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:06:00   15:06:00 
  90636          JOSÉ TEIXEIRA                 03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:16:00   15:16:00 
  90637          JOÃO SOUSA                    03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90639          LEANDRO SOUTO                 03 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90642          Tiago Soares                  04 [6724] AELousadaNorte         10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90666          Gabriel Araújo                05 [6595] EBForjães              11:24:00   15:24:00 
  90691          Miguel Sá                     04 [6595] EBForjães              11:30:00   15:30:00 
  90696          João Pedro Meira              04 [6595] EBForjães              11:38:00   15:38:00 
  90697          Lucas Faria                   04 [6595] EBForjães              10:38:00   14:38:00 
  90713          Vicente Vicente               04 [6975] EBSobreira             11:37:00   15:37:00 
  90720          Gonçalo Araújo                04 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         11:10:00   15:10:00 
  90721          Gonçalo Silva                 04 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         11:05:00   15:05:00 
  90722          Pedro Monteiro                04 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         11:23:00   15:23:00 
  90723          Mauro Moreira                 03 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90727          Ricardo Almeida               04 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         11:26:00            
  90728          Ricardo Almeida               04 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo                    15:26:00 
  90729          Miguel Amorim                 03 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         10:53:00   14:53:00 



Iniciado Feminino  (97) 

  90035          Jéssica Gonçalves             02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        10:46:00   14:46:00 
  90038          Ana Barreiro                  01 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90039          Carla Rodrigues               01 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90050          Marta Pereira                 02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:05:00   15:05:00 
  90058          Diana Mirra                   01 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          10:41:00   14:41:00 
  90059          Beatriz Martins               01 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:08:00   15:08:00 
  90060          Ana Vidinha                   02 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:53:00   15:53:00 
  90099          Rita Próspero                 02 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        11:06:00   15:06:00 
  90105          Joana Martins                 02 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        11:14:00   15:14:00 
  90108          Cecília Vicente               01 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   11:50:00   15:50:00 
  90109          CatarinaF+DianaS                 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   12:07:00   16:07:00 
  90110          Beatriz Teixeira              01 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90111          Ana Monteiro                  01 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   10:44:00   14:44:00 
  90122          Juliana Ferreira              01 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   11:44:00   15:44:00 
  90174          Beatriz Azevedo               01 [6728] ESAlfena               10:42:00   14:42:00 
  90178          Sofia Vaz                     02 [6728] ESAlfena               11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90184          Carina Castro                 01 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo        11:36:00   15:36:00 
  90187          Carina Rita                   02 [6596] EBApulia               11:54:00   15:54:00 
  90192          Bruna Pires                   01 [6596] EBApulia               11:57:00   15:57:00 
  90195          Ana Fonseca                   02 [6596] EBApulia               11:31:00   15:31:00 
  90196          Ana Pereira                   01 [6596] EBApulia               11:27:00   15:27:00 
  90197          Bruna Silva                   02 [6596] EBApulia               10:39:00   14:39:00 
  90198          Ana Viana                     01 [6596] EBApulia               11:15:00   15:15:00 
  90200          Dulce Fernandes               01 [6596] EBApulia               10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90201          Maria Martins                 02 [6596] EBApulia               12:08:00   16:10:00 
  90202          Mariana Almeida               02 [6596] EBApulia               10:37:00   14:37:00 
  90206          Maria João Coelho             02 [6596] EBApulia               10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90208          Flávia Santos                 02 [6596] EBApulia               11:42:00   15:42:00 
  90209          Filipa Mano                   01 [6596] EBApulia               11:17:00   15:17:00 
  90214          Alizée Clénet                 02 [6800] AEValpaços             11:28:00   15:28:00 
  90216          Cátia Soqueiro                02 [6800] AEValpaços             10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90228          Oceane Clénet                 02 [6800] AEValpaços             10:38:00   14:38:00 
  90270          Joana Monteiro                01 [6791] ESTomazPelayo                     16:11:00 
  90271          Ana Araújo                    01 [6791] ESTomazPelayo                     16:08:00 
  90272          Márcia Maria Pin Magalhães    01 [6791] ESTomazPelayo                     16:01:00 
  90286          Bárbara Marques               02 [6696] AEMiguelTorga          12:02:00   16:02:00 
  90292          Sara Silva                    01 [6696] AEMiguelTorga          11:58:00   15:58:00 
  90302          Glória Pereira                02 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:13:00   15:13:00 
  90314          Diana Gomes                   02 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:51:00   15:51:00 
  90316          Katia Gomes                   02 [6697] EBSPteBarca            12:06:00   16:06:00 
  90320          Raquel Costa                  02 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:25:00   15:25:00 
  90328          Luna Dantas                   02 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:56:00   15:56:00 
  90334          Catarina Neves                02 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90346          Maria Gonçalves               02 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90347          Andreia Filipa L Silva        02 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90348          Joana Pires                   02 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        11:09:00   15:09:00 
  90349          Joana Teixeira                02 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        12:01:00   16:04:00 
  90350          Jéssica Cunha                 01 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        11:38:00   15:38:00 
  90351          Iara Gonçalves                02 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        11:59:00   15:59:00 
  90357          Tânia Silvino                 01 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        11:46:00   15:46:00 
  90358          Rita Santos Oliveira          02 [6677] AEGomesMonteiro        11:48:00   15:48:00 
  90379          Anastácia Zoriy               02 [6792] AEDomPedroI            11:23:00   15:23:00 
  90411          Érica Marques Dias            02 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         11:10:00   15:10:00 
  90416          Fátima Teixeira               01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90420          Diana Melo                    01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           12:00:00   16:00:00 
  90424          Sara Moreira                  01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:07:00   15:07:00 
  90426          Juliana Soares                01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:24:00   15:24:00 
  90427          Maria João Ferreira           01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:22:00   15:22:00 
  90428          Mariana Silva                 02 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:40:00   15:40:00 
  90437          Beatriz Vieira                02 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2         10:35:00   14:35:00 
  90438          Joana Vigário                 02 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2         11:39:00   15:39:00 
  90439          Luna Castro                   02 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2         11:18:00   15:18:00 
  90462          Mariana Silva                 01 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90469          Inês Gomes                    02 [6594] EBMCavado              11:52:00   15:52:00 
  90471          Beatriz Duarte                02 [6594] EBMCavado              10:40:00   14:40:00 
  90473          Carolina Gomes                02 [6594] EBMCavado              10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90475          Paula Rodrigues               02 [6594] EBMCavado              11:29:00   15:29:00 
  90481          Rita Gomes                    02 [6594] EBMCavado              12:04:00   16:09:00 
  90492          Ana Pacheco                   03 [6604] AEMaximinos            11:34:00   15:34:00 
  90493          Jael Cohen                    02 [6604] AEMaximinos            11:55:00   15:55:00 
  90512          Ana Soraia Costa              02 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo        10:36:00   14:36:00 
  90522          Sara Rodrigues                02 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90541          Ana Beatriz Silva             02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       10:43:00   14:43:00 
  90542          Beatriz Castilho              01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:37:00   15:37:00 
  90553          Filipa Pinheiro               02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       10:45:00   14:45:00 
  90602          Inês Almeida                  01 [6772] AEValongo              11:26:00   15:26:00 
  90618          BRUNA CARNEIRO                02 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90621          BEATRIZ CARNEIRO              02 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:21:00   15:21:00 
  90624          BEATRIZ NETO                  02 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:32:00   15:32:00 
  90638          JULIANA PACHECO               02 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90662          Ana Rita Faria                01 [6595] EBForjães              11:12:00   15:12:00 
  90675          Ana Rita Ribeiro              01 [6595] EBForjães              11:35:00   15:35:00 
  90694          Joana Moreira                 01 [6595] EBForjães              11:45:00   15:45:00 
  90695          Inês Neiva                    01 [6595] EBForjães              11:16:00   15:16:00 
  90699          Mariana Silva                 01 [6595] EBForjães              11:41:00   15:41:00 
  90700          Mariana Caramalho             02 [6595] EBForjães              12:03:00   16:03:00 
  90701          Mafalda Lima                  02 [6595] EBForjães              12:05:00   16:05:00 
  90703          Alexandra Alves               02 [6975] EBSobreira             11:49:00   15:49:00 
  90706          Cristiana Rocha               02 [6975] EBSobreira             11:43:00   15:43:00 
  90711          Mara Oliveira                 02 [6975] EBSobreira             11:20:00   15:20:00 
  90716          Mariana Costa                 01 [6975] EBSobreira             11:33:00   15:33:00 
  90725          Sara Magalhães                01 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90737          Ana Patrícia Soares           02 [6705] EBSPinheiro            10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90743          Mafalda Azevedo               02 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:19:00   15:19:00 
  90750          Ana Isabel Silva              02 [6724] AELousadaNorte         11:30:00   15:30:00 
  90753          KATIA SOARES                  02 [6724] AELousadaNorte         11:47:00   15:47:00 
  90754          Liliana Queiroz               01 [6724] AELousadaNorte         10:48:00   14:48:00 



Iniciado Masculino  (10 

  90001          Diogo Cruz                    01 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:47:00   15:47:00 
  90014          Paulo Russo                   02 [6769] AEAntSérgio            11:10:00   15:10:00 
  90036          Francisco Alves               02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90053          Márcio Pinto                  01 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:56:00   15:56:00 
  90067          Tiago Pinto                   02 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:21:00   15:21:00 
  90068          Vasco Marques                 02 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:48:00   15:48:00 
  90114          Diego Rodrigues               01 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   11:17:00   15:17:00 
  90120          Gonçalo Martins               01 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90150          João Pessoa                   02 [6704] EBSArgaLima            12:04:00   16:04:00 
  90153          Marcelo Vieites               02 [6704] EBSArgaLima            10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90154          Miguel Ramos                  02 [6704] EBSArgaLima            11:20:00   15:20:00 
  90155          Paulo Cardoso                 01 [6704] EBSArgaLima            12:06:00   16:06:00 
  90156          Renato Franco                 02 [6704] EBSArgaLima            10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90157          Rui Costa                     02 [6704] EBSArgaLima            11:14:00   15:14:00 
  90158          Pedro Magalhães               02 [6704] EBSArgaLima            11:45:00   15:45:00 
  90166          Gabriel Lima                  02 [6722] EBEugénioAndrade       10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90191          Daniel Pereira                02 [6596] EBApulia               11:12:00   15:12:00 
  90218          André Cunha                   01 [6800] AEValpaços             10:30:00   14:30:00 
  90280          João Mendes                   02 [6704] EBSArgaLima            11:33:00   15:33:00 
  90281          Joel Pinho                    01 [6704] EBSArgaLima            11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90282          Rúben Silva                   02 [6704] EBSArgaLima            10:46:00   14:46:00 
  90284          Ezequiel Martins              02 [6704] EBSArgaLima            12:00:00   16:00:00 
  90285          Pedro Arieiro                 02 [6704] EBSArgaLima            11:35:00   15:35:00 
  90289          Octávio Silva                 02 [6696] AEMiguelTorga          10:37:00   14:37:00 
  90290          Luís Vigário                  01 [6696] AEMiguelTorga          11:36:00   15:36:00 
  90291          André Correia                 02 [6696] AEMiguelTorga          11:07:00   15:07:00 
  90331          Afonso Costa                  01 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90345          Marco Ribeiro                 01 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      11:19:00   15:19:00 
  90380          André António An Cacheira     02 [6792] AEDomPedroI            11:22:00   15:22:00 
  90382          Diogo Filipe Mor Cavaleiro    02 [6792] AEDomPedroI                       16:10:00 
  90388          João Sousa                    02 [6792] AEDomPedroI                       16:14:00 
  90389          Jorge Miguel Net Campota      02 [6792] AEDomPedroI            11:18:00   15:18:00 
  90390          José Alexandre                02 [6792] AEDomPedroI            11:06:00   15:06:00 
  90391          Rafael André Fra Araújo       02 [6792] AEDomPedroI            11:30:00   15:30:00 
  90397          Rolando Moreira Silva         02 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90406          João Pedro Soare Coelho       02 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         11:57:00   15:57:00 
  90407          Diogo Sá Violante             02 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90408          Simão Alexandre Santos        02 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         12:08:00   16:08:00 
  90409          José David Vieir Rolindo      02 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         10:32:00   14:32:00 
  90414          Francisco Duarte              02 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:51:00   15:51:00 
  90415          Francisco Machado             01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:44:00   15:44:00 
  90417          Diogo Soares                  01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:32:00   15:32:00 
  90421          João Paulo Mendes             01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:46:00   15:46:00 
  90425          Rui Silva                     01 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:58:00   15:58:00 
  90444          Hugo Ferreira                 02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90447          Diogo Silva                   01 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:27:00   15:27:00 
  90451          Diogo Novo                    02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:41:00   15:41:00 
  90452          João Costa                    02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        12:02:00   16:02:00 
  90456          Vasco Capela                  01 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:38:00   15:38:00 
  90463          Pedro Viana                   03 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90466          Ângelo Machado                02 [6594] EBMCavado              10:38:00   14:38:00 
  90467          José Pereira                  02 [6594] EBMCavado              10:31:00   14:31:00 
  90472          Bernardo Ribeiro              02 [6594] EBMCavado              11:54:00   15:54:00 
  90476          Rui Soares                    02 [6594] EBMCavado              11:39:00   15:39:00 
  90478          Rui Gomes                     02 [6594] EBMCavado              10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90480          Pedro Raimundo                02 [6594] EBMCavado              11:50:00   15:50:00 
  90485          Artur Morais                  01 [6753] EB23VilaFlor           12:10:00   16:13:00 
  90498          Carlos Lisboa                 02 [6604] AEMaximinos            11:31:00   15:31:00 
  90517          Pedro Antunes                 02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:28:00   15:28:00 
  90518          Tomás Lima                    01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:34:00   15:34:00 
  90520          Joel da Silva                 01 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo        11:15:00   15:15:00 
  90524          Tiago Pires                   02 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo        11:24:00   15:24:00 
  90533          André Serra Campos            02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:23:00   15:23:00 
  90534          Samuel Gonçalves              02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       12:01:00   16:01:00 
  90535          Eduardo Dias                  02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:25:00   15:25:00 
  90536          João Botelho Dias             02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       12:12:00   16:12:00 
  90537          Rui Silva                     02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       10:35:00   14:35:00 
  90538          José Fernandes                01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:55:00   15:55:00 
  90539          Diogo Caldas                  01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:37:00   15:37:00 
  90540          João Sousa                    01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       10:43:00   14:43:00 
  90547          Carlos Rocha                  01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       10:41:00   14:41:00 
  90548          Diogo Oliveira                01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       10:45:00   14:45:00 
  90568          André Vieira                  01 [8300] AEFreixo               10:39:00   14:39:00 
  90569          Artur Cunha                   02 [8300] AEFreixo               10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90570          Alexandre Silva               02 [8300] AEFreixo               11:13:00   15:13:00 
  90571          Bruno Lopes                   02 [8300] AEFreixo               11:52:00   15:52:00 
  90572          Cristiano Duarte              02 [8300] AEFreixo               10:36:00   14:36:00 
  90573          Fábio Baptista                02 [8300] AEFreixo               10:44:00   14:44:00 
  90574          Fernando Alves                01 [8300] AEFreixo               12:03:00   16:03:00 
  90576          Igor Loureiro                 02 [8300] AEFreixo               11:43:00   15:43:00 
  90579          João Carvalho                 02 [8300] AEFreixo               11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90580          João Cunha                    02 [8300] AEFreixo               11:09:00   15:09:00 
  90582          José Loureiro                 02 [8300] AEFreixo               11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90587          Pedro Fernandes               02 [8300] AEFreixo               11:26:00   15:26:00 
  90591          Tiago Lopes                   02 [8300] AEFreixo               10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90605          Rui Miguel Teixeira           01 [6772] AEValongo              10:33:00   14:33:00 
  90616          GONÇALO SILVA                 02 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:08:00   15:08:00 
  90620          ARTUR LUÍS                    02 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:42:00   15:42:00 
  90688          Tomás Araújo                  02 [6595] EBForjães              12:05:00   16:05:00 
  90690          Ruben Laranjeira              02 [6595] EBForjães              11:05:00   15:05:00 
  90710          João Teixeira                 01 [6975] EBSobreira             11:59:00   15:59:00 
  90712          Tiago Nogueira                01 [6975] EBSobreira             10:48:00   14:48:00 
  90717          Miguel Silva                  02 [6975] EBSobreira             10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90719          Roberto Almeida               01 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         12:09:00   16:09:00 
  90726          João Coelho                   01 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         12:11:00   16:11:00 
  90738          João Azevedo                  02 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:53:00   15:53:00 
  90739          Luís Vieira                   02 [6705] EBSPinheiro            10:42:00   14:42:00 
  90740          Pedro Soares                  02 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:49:00   15:49:00 
  90741          Ricardo Pereira               02 [6705] EBSPinheiro            12:07:00   16:07:00 
  90746          Iury Soares                   01 [6724] AELousadaNorte         11:40:00   15:40:00 
  90749          Bruno Carvalho                01 [6724] AELousadaNorte         10:40:00   14:40:00 
  90752          António Sousa                 02 [6724] AELousadaNorte         10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90756          Vitor Oliveira                01 [6724] AELousadaNorte         11:29:00   15:29:00 
  90761          Rúben Alves                   02 [6724] AELousadaNorte         10:34:00   14:34:00 
  90772          Tiago Silva                   02 [6595] EBForjães              11:16:00   15:16:00 



Juvenil Feminino  (95)  

  90002          Diana Rocha                   99 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:28:00   15:28:00 
  90003          Célia Monteiro                98 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:57:00   15:57:00 
  90005          Catarina Sousa                98 [6705] EBSPinheiro            10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90006          Juliana Sousa                 98 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:55:00   15:55:00 
  90007          Lara Rocha                    99 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:06:00   15:06:00 
  90010          Maria Rodrigues               99 [6705] EBSPinheiro            10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90012          Maria Ribeiro                 99 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:42:00   15:42:00 
  90063          Susana Silva                  00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:49:00   15:49:00 
  90064          Ana Francisca Castro          00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:27:00   15:27:00 
  90065          Raquel  Maria Martins         98 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          12:12:00   16:12:00 
  90084          Adriana Sousa                 99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        11:44:00   15:44:00 
  90085          Carolina Oliveira             99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        11:53:00   15:53:00 
  90086          Diana Martins                 98 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        12:11:00   16:11:00 
  90088          Filipa Ribeiro                00 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90090          Beatriz Couto                 00 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        12:03:00   16:03:00 
  90092          Ana Lage                      99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90107          Ana Costa                     00 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   11:10:00   15:10:00 
  90168          Ana Fagundes                  00 [6728] ESAlfena               12:05:00   16:05:00 
  90169          Diana Silva                   00 [6728] ESAlfena               10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90170          Filipa Bráz                   99 [6728] ESAlfena               11:36:00   15:36:00 
  90171          Catarina Oliveira             00 [6728] ESAlfena               10:43:00   14:43:00 
  90172          Catarina Maia                 00 [6728] ESAlfena               11:16:00   15:16:00 
  90173          Ana Filipa Babo               00 [6728] ESAlfena               11:47:00   15:47:00 
  90176          Inês Cunha                    00 [6728] ESAlfena               11:33:00   15:33:00 
  90181          Jéssica Barbosa               98 [6728] ESAlfena               11:23:00   15:23:00 
  90183          Mafalda Santos                00 [6728] ESAlfena               11:31:00   15:31:00 
  90185          Filipa Castro                 99 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo        10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90186          Alexandra Machado             00 [6596] EBApulia               10:42:00   14:42:00 
  90188          Catarina Eirado               98 [6596] EBApulia               11:35:00   15:35:00 
  90189          Cláudia Marcos                98 [6596] EBApulia               11:21:00   15:21:00 
  90193          Bruna Miranda                 00 [6596] EBApulia               12:14:00   16:14:00 
  90210          Gabriela Cruz                 00 [6596] EBApulia               11:38:00   15:38:00 
  90211          Jéssica Costa                 00 [6596] EBApulia               10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90212   362704 Margarida Miranda             01 [6596] EBApulia               11:45:00   15:45:00 
  90215          Cátia Ribeiro                 00 [6800] AEValpaços             12:06:00   16:06:00 
  90219          Ana Freitas                   98 [6800] AEValpaços             11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90220          Ana Soqueiro                  00 [6800] AEValpaços             11:20:00   15:20:00 
  90221          Joana Ferreira                00 [6800] AEValpaços             12:04:00   16:04:00 
  90224          Susana Morais                 98 [6800] AEValpaços             10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90226          Paula Coelho                  00 [6800] AEValpaços             11:05:00   15:05:00 
  90227          Megan Costa                   98 [6800] AEValpaços             10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90239          Ana Pires                     00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          11:40:00   15:40:00 
  90240          Sara Silva                    00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          11:54:00   15:54:00 
  90245          Sara Martins                  00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          10:46:00   14:46:00 
  90252          Anabela Gonçalves             00 [6590] EBManhente             11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90253          Andreia Vintena               98 [6590] EBManhente             11:17:00   15:17:00 
  90265          Sara Silva                    00 [6590] EBManhente             12:08:00   16:08:00 
  90268          Eduarda Martins               00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:09:00   15:09:00 
  90298          Ana Moura                     99 [6696] AEMiguelTorga          11:58:00   15:58:00 
  90301          Alba Dantas                   99 [6697] EBSPteBarca            12:09:00   16:09:00 
  90309          Carolina Fernandes            98 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:13:00   15:13:00 
  90310          Ângela Cerqueira              98 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:32:00   15:32:00 
  90312          Delfina Silva                 98 [6697] EBSPteBarca            12:00:00   16:00:00 
  90325          Lígia Freitas                 98 [6697] EBSPteBarca            12:15:00   16:15:00 
  90327          Luísa Fernandes               99 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:43:00   15:43:00 
  90329          Maria Gonçalves               98 [6697] EBSPteBarca            10:41:00   14:41:00 
  90336          Alexandra Dias                99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      11:34:00   15:34:00 
  90337          Ana Azevedo                   99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      11:19:00   15:19:00 
  90338          Joana Matos                   98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      12:13:00   16:13:00 
  90339          Joana Silva                   99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      11:51:00   15:51:00 
  90341          Vera Pimenta                  98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      11:56:00   15:56:00 
  90343          Marta Lopes                   99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      11:48:00   15:48:00 
  90371          SORAIA CHEN                   00 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      12:07:00   16:07:00 
  90373          Sofia Vogensen                00 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      11:18:00   15:18:00 
  90398          Juliana Caipira               00 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90399          Cristiana Gomes               00 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         10:45:00   14:45:00 
  90400          Angélica Martins              00 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90401          Ana Margarida                 00 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         11:22:00   15:22:00 
  90404          Ana Pereira                   00 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         11:07:00   15:07:00 
  90405          Eunice Alves                  00 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         11:12:00   15:12:00 
  90410          Catarina Oliveira             00 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         11:41:00   15:41:00 
  90412          Sofia Veloso Pereira          00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90418          Bebiana Alves                 98 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           12:10:00   16:10:00 
  90429          Marisa Silva                  00 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          10:48:00   14:48:00 
  90431          Beatriz Oliveira              99 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2         12:02:00   16:02:00 
  90432          Carla Alexandra Ribeiro       99 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2         11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90434          Viviana Ferreira              98 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2         11:46:00   15:46:00 
  90435          Ana Lúcia Rocha               00 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2         11:59:00   15:59:00 
  90440          Tatiana Sofia Silva           00 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2         11:25:00   15:25:00 
  90450          Daniela Silva                 98 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:14:00   15:14:00 
  90489          Sara Passeira                 98 [6753] EB23VilaFlor           11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90496          Diana Silva                   00 [6604] AEMaximinos            10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90497          Helena Bastos                 99 [6604] AEMaximinos            12:01:00   16:01:00 
  90513          Maria Portela                 99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       10:44:00   14:44:00 
  90514          Florinda Lopes                99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:26:00   15:26:00 
  90515          Ana Rita Fernandes            99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90519          Helena Lima                   99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:52:00   15:52:00 
  90521          Mariana Maurício              98 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:50:00   15:50:00 
  90555          Sónia Novais                  99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:39:00            
  90598          Barbara Cardoso               99 [6772] AEValongo              11:37:00   15:37:00 
  90608          Mariana Rodrigues             98 [6772] AEValongo              11:29:00   15:29:00 
  90672          Catarina Sinaré               00 [6595] EBForjães              11:30:00   15:30:00 
  90709          Clara Pinto                   99 [6975] EBSobreira             11:24:00   15:24:00 
  90751          Ana Rita Silva                00 [6724] AELousadaNorte         11:15:00   15:15:00 
  90757          Tânia Costa                   00 [6724] AELousadaNorte         11:08:00   15:08:00 



Juvenil Masculino  (75) 

  90056          Afonso Cardo                  00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:30:00   15:30:00 
  90057          João Cardo                    00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:21:00   15:21:00 
  90061          Luís Machado                  00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:14:00   15:14:00 
  90066          Henrique Moreira              00 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          10:48:00   14:48:00 
  90094          Angelo Silva                  00 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        12:00:00   16:00:00 
  90095          Gabriel Leal                  00 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        11:47:00   15:47:00 
  90097          Rafael Silva                  99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90101          Pedro Silva                   99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        11:15:00   15:15:00 
  90102          Marco Amaro                   99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        11:17:00   15:17:00 
  90106  1010048 João Casal                    99 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        11:34:00   15:34:00 
  90117          Tiago Silva                   98 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90119          Marco Torres                  99 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   11:35:00   15:35:00 
  90121          José Pereira                  00 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   11:05:00   15:05:00 
  90149          Hugo Costa                    99 [6704] EBSArgaLima            10:50:00   14:50:00 
  90151          José Ribeiro                  99 [6704] EBSArgaLima            11:22:00   15:22:00 
  90179          Roberto Nascimento            99 [6728] ESAlfena               11:40:00   15:40:00 
  90230          Luís Filipe Gomes             00 [6601] EBSVieiraAraújo        11:11:00   15:11:00 
  90238          Manuel Soares                 99 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          11:45:00   15:45:00 
  90250          Agostinho Vintena             00 [6590] EBManhente             11:54:00   15:54:00 
  90257          Hugo Araújo                   00 [6590] EBManhente             11:38:00   15:38:00 
  90263          Pedro Ferreira                00 [6590] EBManhente             11:07:00   15:07:00 
  90287          Pedro Silva                   98 [6696] AEMiguelTorga          11:31:00   15:31:00 
  90288          Gonçalo Silva                 98 [6696] AEMiguelTorga          10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90299          Pedro Pereira                 99 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:57:00   15:57:00 
  90300          Vítor Cunha                   99 [6705] EBSPinheiro            11:06:00   15:06:00 
  90304          João Barreira                 98 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:50:00   15:50:00 
  90305          José Soares                   00 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:18:00   15:18:00 
  90322          Tiago Sousa                   98 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:43:00   15:43:00 
  90333          Francisco Castro              98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      11:09:00   15:09:00 
  90344          LUÍS PINTO                    99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      11:23:00   15:23:00 
  90362          ANTÓNIO JOSÉ VEN SANTOS       99 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      11:12:00   15:12:00 
  90363          JOSÉ PEDRO FERNANDES          00 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      11:01:00   15:01:00 
  90374          SIMÃO PEDRO                   00 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      11:49:00   15:49:00 
  90402          David Alves                   00 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90403          Eduardo Sousa Carvalho        00 [8537] AE1Gondomar G0         10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90433          Alexandre Neto                99 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2         11:24:00   15:24:00 
  90436          Alexandre Sousa               00 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2         11:42:00   15:42:00 
  90457          Vitor Moreira                 99 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:27:00   15:27:00 
  90460          João Vale                     98 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:29:00   15:29:00 
  90461          José Dinis                    00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias        11:46:00   15:46:00 
  90486          Daniel Moreira                99 [6753] EB23VilaFlor           10:59:00   14:59:00 
  90494          Eduardo Leite                 98 [6604] AEMaximinos            11:51:00   15:51:00 
  90495          Daniel Magalhães              98 [6604] AEMaximinos            11:03:00   15:03:00 
  90499          Francisco Abreu               98 [6604] AEMaximinos            11:53:00   15:53:00 
  90500          Luís Ferreira                 98 [6604] AEMaximinos            11:33:00   15:33:00 
  90504          Leonardo Ramalho              99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:26:00   15:26:00 
  90505          João Magalhães                98 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90506          Carlos Peixoto                98 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:02:00   15:02:00 
  90507          João Gomes                    98 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:55:00   15:55:00 
  90508          Pedro Fernandes               98 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:52:00   15:52:00 
  90509          Guilherme Faria               99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:48:00   15:48:00 
  90510          Henrique Cruz                 98 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:08:00   15:08:00 
  90511          Eduardo Silva                 99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       10:58:00   14:58:00 
  90562          Nuno Ferreira                 98 [8299] AEPBS-Joane            11:32:00   15:32:00 
  90564          Ricardo Vaz                   98 [8299] AEPBS-Joane            11:25:00   15:25:00 
  90594          André Tiago Paupério          99 [6772] AEValongo              10:56:00   14:56:00 
  90596          Gil Pereira Rocha             99 [6772] AEValongo              11:04:00   15:04:00 
  90600          António Machado               99 [6772] AEValongo              11:41:00   15:41:00 
  90603          Ruslan Virsta                 99 [6772] AEValongo              11:39:00   15:39:00 
  90604          Taras Stetsyuk                00 [6772] AEValongo              11:56:00   15:56:00 
  90606          Rui Fernandes                 98 [6772] AEValongo              11:19:00   15:19:00 
  90607          José Moreira                  00 [6772] AEValongo              11:36:00   15:36:00 
  90609          Nuno Monteiro Ferreira        98 [6772] AEValongo              11:10:00   15:10:00 
  90665          Diogo Abreu                   00 [6595] EBForjães              10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90670          Guilherme Ribeiro             99 [6595] EBForjães              11:13:00   15:13:00 
  90673          André Pereira                 99 [6595] EBForjães              11:59:00   15:59:00 
  90683          Ricardo Moreira               99 [6595] EBForjães              11:20:00   15:20:00 
  90685          Nuno Pereira                  99 [6595] EBForjães              11:16:00   15:16:00 
  90686          Roberto Torres                99 [6595] EBForjães              11:44:00   15:44:00 
  90704          Helder Coelho                 00 [6975] EBSobreira             11:58:00   15:58:00 
  90714          Sergio Martins                99 [6975] EBSobreira             11:37:00   15:37:00 
  90744          Alexandre Vale                99 [6724] AELousadaNorte         10:54:00   14:54:00 
  90745          Claudio Dias                  99 [6724] AELousadaNorte         10:52:00   14:52:00 
  90747          José António Silva            99 [6724] AELousadaNorte         12:01:00   16:01:00 
  90759          Marcelo Pereira               00 [6724] AELousadaNorte         11:28:00   15:28:00 



Junior Feminino  (11)   

  90000          Bárbara Silva                 97 [6705] EBSPinheiro            10:37:00   14:37:00 
  90118          Neves Martins                 97 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   10:35:00   14:35:00 
  90236          Andreia Rodrigues             97 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          10:36:00   14:36:00 
  90241          Inês Ferreira                 99 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          10:30:00   14:30:00 
  90242          Elsa Mesquita                 97 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          10:32:00   14:32:00 
  90243          Diana Anabela do Santos       98 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          10:38:00   14:38:00 
  90244          Bruna Carvalho                98 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          10:40:00   14:40:00 
  90372          Vanessa Vogensen              97 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      10:34:00   14:34:00 
  90676          Andreia Rolo                  99 [6595] EBForjães              10:31:00   14:31:00 
  90681  2800671 Inês Correia                  97 [6595] EBForjães              10:39:00   14:39:00 
  90742          Valéria Vale                  97 [6595] EBForjães              10:33:00   14:33:00 



Junior Masculino  (12)  

  90089          Bruno Loureiro                96 [5476] AEErmesinde/AEE        10:39:00   14:39:00 
  90116          Nuno Alves                    97 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul   10:37:00   14:37:00 
  90235          Alexandre Delgado             98 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          10:51:00   14:51:00 
  90295          Emanuel Silva                 97 [6696] AEMiguelTorga          10:43:00            
  90296          Emanuel Silva                 97 [6696] AEMiguelTorga                     14:43:00 
  90297          Luis Pedro Martins            97 [6696] AEMiguelTorga          10:55:00   14:55:00 
  90365          JOSÉ ESCALEIRA                98 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      10:53:00   14:53:00 
  90367          GABRIEL PEREIRA               98 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      10:45:00   14:45:00 
  90368          JOÃO CHAVES                   98 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      10:57:00   14:57:00 
  90376          Nuno Silva                    94 [6746] ESFernãoMagalhães      10:49:00   14:49:00 
  90597          Bruno Alexandre Moreira       96 [6772] AEValongo              10:47:00   14:47:00 
  90669          Hugo Viana                    97 [6595] EBForjães              10:41:00   14:41:00 



Fácil  (73)             

   3573   242160 Ismael Rodrigues              87 [167] NAST                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90019          AlexandreF+AnaS                  [6769] AEAntSérgio            11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90031          Alexandre Rodrigues           05 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90033          Gabriel Gomes Nogueira        02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90034          Ísis Martins                  05 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90037          Fábio Ferreira Araújo         01 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90040          Daniela Sofia Pe Lima         00 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90041          Diogo Fernandes               04 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90043          Joana Filipa San Barbosa      02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90044          Juliana Dias Cerqueira        03 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90046          Sofia Mendes                  04 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90048          Tiago Cunha                   05 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90049          Mateus Jordão Silva           02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90051          Leandro Sousa                 05 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90052          Louis Manuel Correia          02 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90054          Mariana Oliveira              03 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90055          Maria Júlia Barb Esteves      01 [6639] EBSParedesCoura        11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90123          Albano Miranda                02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90124          Maria Rita Martins            02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90126          Mariana Neto                  02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90127          Paulo Ferreira                01 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90128          Rafaela Machado               02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90130          Maria Duarte                  02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90132          André Rodrigues               00 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90133          Ana Sofia Costa               01 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90134          Catarina Sousa                02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90135          Daniela Pereira               00 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90136          Joana Silva                   02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90137          Eduarda Campos                02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90138          Diana Dias                    01 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90139          Regina Souto                  02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90140          Telma Leão                    99 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90141          Vânia Dias                    02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90143          Vânia Morais                  02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90144          Susana Ribeiro                01 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90146          Eduardo Ferreira              02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90147          Inês Ferreira                 02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90148          Inês Magalhães                02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90175          Gustavo Mateus                02 [6728] ESAlfena               11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90177          Secretariado ESA                 [6728] ESAlfena               11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90180          Patricia Marques              98 [6728] ESAlfena               11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90182          João Silva                    99 [6728] ESAlfena               11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90217          Andreia Gomes                 00 [6800] AEValpaços             11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90223          MarianaV+SaraS                   [6800] AEValpaços             11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90266          Márcia Maria Pin Magalhães    01 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:00:00            
  90267          Ana Araújo                    01 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:00:00            
  90269          Joana Monteiro                01 [6791] ESTomazPelayo          11:00:00            
  90293          AnaI+FernandoB JéssicaR+Sof      [6696] AEMiguelTorga          11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90294          MarianaM+MarianaS                [6696] AEMiguelTorga          11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90313          Diana Silva                   03 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90315          Juliana Cruz                  03 [6697] EBSPteBarca            11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90394          DiogoC+PedroG TiagoS             [6792] AEDomPedroI            11:00:00            
  90395          FilipeL+JoãoS NoémiS             [6792] AEDomPedroI            11:00:00            
  90396          PedroG+TiagoS FilipeL            [6792] AEDomPedroI                       15:00:00 
  90422          JoãoF+VitorinoM                  [6727] AEJoaqAraújo           11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90430          Jéssica Filipa Magalhães      99 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90470          Flávia Ribeiro                99 [6594] EBMCavado              11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90483          EmanuelT VladislavM              [6769] AEAntSérgio            11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90484          Ana Ferreira                  00 [6753] EB23VilaFlor           11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90523          Matilde Silva                 07 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:00:00            
  90528          Beatriz Mano                  06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante       11:00:00            
  90589          Rúben Rocha                   05 [8300] AEFreixo               11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90629          PEDRO FERREIRA                00 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira        11:00:00            
  90682          Inês Laranjeira               06 [6595] EBForjães              11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90705          Joana Moreira                 01 [6975] EBSobreira             11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90708          Carla Vieira                  00 [6975] EBSobreira             11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90715          Sara Lima                     98 [6975] EBSobreira             11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90718          Rafael Vieira                    [6975] EBSobreira             11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90724          Débora P. Delgado             04 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         11:00:00            
  90730          Nina Lopes                    05 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90731          Ana Francisca Mirra           04 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         11:00:00            
  90733          Cidália Maria Martins         04 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo         11:00:00            
  90764          AnaT+BeatrizS                    [6722] EBEugénioAndrade       11:00:00            



Médio  (16)             

   5963   240842 Núria Ferreira                82 [167] NAST                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90070          Secretariado EB2 Nevogilde       [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90125          Maria Rafaela Silva           02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90129          Pedro Martins                 02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90131          Luis Moreira                  02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90142          Ricardo Barbosa               02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90145          Ruben Pinto                   02 [8326] EB23 Nevogilde         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90247          JoelC+RafaelaT                   [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90332          Diogo Pereira                 98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90335          Bela Rodrigues                99 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90340          Tiago Pereira                 98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90342          Pedro Silva                   98 [6602] ExtDelfimFerreira      11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90630          PEDRO FERREIRA                00 [8340] EBPaçosFerreira                   15:00:00 
  90687          Ruben Alheira                 02 [6595] EBForjães              11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90768   208608 Elisabete Carneiro            78 [167] NAST                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90769   242150 Pedro Carneiro                65 [167] NAST                    11:00:00   15:00:00 



Difícil  (25)           

   1281  1111281 Joaquim Sousa                 70 [070] COC                     11:00:00   15:00:00 
   1302   208666 Rafael Lima                   68 [070] COC                     11:00:00   15:00:00 
   1499     6740 José Carlos Ramalho           67 [102] .COM                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
   2417   409952 Carlos Matos                  60 [167] NAST                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
   2950   409956 José Marco                    79 [167] NAST                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
   3467  1304188 Helena Sousa                  67 [119] OriMarão                11:00:00   15:00:00 
   3799  1010087 Tânia Covas Costa             78 [102] .COM                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
   3910   240985 Rui Pinto                     95 [167] NAST                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
   5444  1579975 Joaquim Bernardino            94 [102] .COM                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
   5626          Rodrigo Magalhães             96 [102] .COM                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
   5649  1401537 André Baptista                94 [052] GD4C                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
   5679  2006638 Ana Castanheiro               97 [102] .COM                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
   5850  7051083 Zélia Viana                   83 [102] .COM                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
   5929   409955 Nelson S. Pinto               94 [167] NAST                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90152  7204803 Maikel Rodriguez              83 [6482] AROMON                 11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90249          Daniela+JoanaJ                   [6698] ESDrAntGranjo          11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90583          Júlio Nogueira                75 [8300] AEFreixo               11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90590          Rui Ferreira                  99 [8300] AEFreixo               11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90593          Eugénio Grilo                 60 [1564] Individual POR         11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90601          Gonçalo Rodrigues             67 [6772] AEValongo              11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90762  2076980 Carlos Cunha                  79 [1564] Individual POR         11:00:00            
  90763  2076684 Jorge Moura                   80 [1564] Individual POR         11:00:00            
  90767   409958 Miguel Vidinha                67 [167] NAST                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90770   226327 Fernando Fonseca              78 [167] NAST                    11:00:00   15:00:00 
  90773          Fábio Gomes                   92 AAUM                          11:00:00   15:00:00