Braga City Racequi 23/03/2017 22:37
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


Formação  (22)     1.9 km  15 m   10 C     

  6174    407038 Duarte Reis                 06 [085] A Montanha                10:30:00 
  6211    409999 João Gomes                  05 [052] GD4C                      10:30:00 
 90021   1010046 Clara Barbosa               06 [085] A Montanha                10:30:00 
 90058    407085 Andre Barros                05 [052] GD4C                      10:30:00 
 90067           Cristiano Silva             05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          10:30:00 
 90069           Joana Lopes                 05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          10:30:00 
 90070           Jorge Rafel Freitas         05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          10:30:00 
 90072           Sérgio Gomes                07 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          10:30:00 
 90073           Rúben Pereira               05 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          10:30:00 
 90109           Ana Rita Peixoto            05 [6604] AEMaximinos              10:30:00 
 90110           Bruna Araújo                05 [6604] AEMaximinos              10:30:00 
 90111           João Oliveira               05 [6604] AEMaximinos              10:30:00 
 90116           Beatriz Ferreira            05 [6604] AEMaximinos              10:30:00 
 90117           Gonçalo Martins             05 [6604] AEMaximinos              10:30:00 
 90229           Alexia Mesquita             06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:30:00 
 90231           Inês Silva Boa              06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:30:00 
 90233           Ana Matilde Silva           08 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:30:00 
 90235           Marta Queirós               06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:30:00 
 90237           Madalena Augusto            06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:30:00 
 90239           Alexandra Serra Campos      06 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:30:00 
 90241           Vitor Mesquita              05 [8299] AEPBS-Joane              10:30:00 
 90272    234066 Miguel Martins              05 [167] NAST                      10:30:00 



Juvenis M  (16)    4.9 km  65 m   14 C     

 90112           João Vilaça                 04 [6604] AEMaximinos              10:01:00 
  5782    214040 David Cruz                  01 [037] GD Luz Verde              10:03:00 
 26164   2103693 Rodrigo Lima                04 [085] A Montanha                10:05:00 
  6086    241131 Rui Silva                   01 [088] ADC                       10:07:00 
 26161   2103695 Bruno Lopes                 02 [085] A Montanha                10:09:00 
 90071           Raul Azevedo                04 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          10:11:00 
  6072    362703 Miguel Lereno               01 [052] GD4C                      10:13:00 
  5622    234381 Miguel Rocha                02 [037] GD Luz Verde              10:15:00 
 90134   8000316 Xián Novoa                  05 [6482] AROMON                   10:17:00 
 26160   2103696 Artur Cunha                 02 [085] A Montanha                10:19:00 
  5708    240765 Tiago Marcolino             03 [052] GD4C                      10:21:00 
  5714   1304252 João Sá                     04 [116] Montepio Geral            10:23:00 
  6210    407089 Pedro Viana                 03 [052] GD4C                      10:25:00 
 90259           José Manuel Vaz Maia        02 [1564] Individual POR           10:27:00 
 90217           Miguel Férron               03 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:29:00 
 26075    208608 Tiago Pereira               02 [167] NAST                      10:31:00 



Juvenis F  (11)    3.6 km  45 m   14 C     

 90114           Maria Oliveira              04 [6604] AEMaximinos              10:15:00 
  5827    241290 Margarida Ferreira          01 [088] ADC                       10:18:00 
 90221           Inês Augusto                02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:21:00 
 90113           Júlia Alexandrin Machado    04 [6604] AEMaximinos              10:24:00 
 90054           Bruna Meira                 02 [6595] EBForjães                10:27:00 
 26217   2108651 Mafalda Lima                02 [085] A Montanha                10:30:00 
 90219           Ana Beatriz Silva           02 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:33:00 
 90108           Ana Gabriela Marques        04 [6604] AEMaximinos              10:36:00 
 90128    241103 Rita Nogueira               01 [088] ADC                       10:39:00 
 25739    246352 Carina Castro               01 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:42:00 
 90212           Bárbara Pereira             01 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:45:00 



Juniores M  (8)    5.8 km  70 m   16 C     

  5040   1007154 Bernardo Igreja             99 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:00:00 
  5838   1407875 Pedro Silva                 97 [088] ADC                       10:02:00 
  5800    241122 Pedro Vieira Silva          97 [167] NAST                      10:04:00 
  3832   1234432 Diogo Delgado               97 [052] GD4C                      10:06:00 
  5840    241124 Luís Carlos                 97 [088] ADC                       10:08:00 
  4889   1454000 Tomás Mora C                99 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:10:00 
  6173   2004380 José Dinis                  00 [052] GD4C                      10:12:00 
 90138           Sérgio Pinto                99 [088] ADC                       10:14:00 



Juniores F  (11)   4.2 km  50 m   15 C     

 90210           Inês José                   00 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:05:00 
  5644    227626 Bebiana Alves               98 [088] ADC                       10:08:00 
  6182   2800671 Inês Correia                97 [085] A Montanha                10:11:00 
 90208           Catarina Rodrigues          99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:14:00 
 90145    226327 Ana Pereira                 98 [167] NAST                      10:17:00 
 90215           Maria Castilho              99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:20:00 
  5839   1007271 Eduarda Moreira             99 [088] ADC                       10:23:00 
 25443    400341 Filipa Castro               99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:26:00 
  5643    241298 Cristina Mafalda            97 [088] ADC                       10:29:00 
  5506   1420052 Verónica Fradique           97 [052] GD4C                      10:32:00 
 90209           Ana Rita Fernandes          99 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:35:00 



Seniores M  (29)   6.5 km  80 m   19 C     

 90015   7204803 Maikel Rodriguez            83 [6287] BUDIÑORAID               10:01:00 
 90255           Ricardo Brito               81 [119] OriMarão                  10:04:00 
 90158   7204798 Ángel Soto                  92 [6482] AROMON                   10:07:00 
 90258           Andre Rodrigues             89 [1564] Individual POR           10:10:00 
  6037    240983 Daniel Costa                84 [167] NAST                      10:13:00 
 90146           Ricardo Filipe              84 [1564] Individual POR           10:16:00 
  6135   1196135 Simão Cardeal               84 [119] OriMarão                  10:19:00 
 90162           Vitor Barreiro              82 [1564] Individual POR           10:22:00 
 90163   2104739 Xoel Chamorro               87 [6482] AROMON                   10:25:00 
 90168   1304158 Baptiste Astrade            96 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:28:00 
 90042           Samuel Amorim               83 [1564] Individual POR           10:31:00 
  4991    409994 Ismael Machado              96 [167] NAST                      10:34:00 
 90002           Hélder Manuel da Marques    94 [1564] Individual POR           10:37:00 
  5796   1811181 Bruno André                 81 [119] OriMarão                  10:40:00 
 90159           Maksim Starykevich          88 [1923] Individual BLR           10:43:00 
  4027    240904 Miguel Moreira              93 [088] ADC                       10:46:00 
 90005           JOSE LUIS CARNEIRO          68 [1564] Individual POR           10:49:00 
 90254   8100625 Pedro Martins               81 [119] OriMarão                  10:52:00 
  5649   1401537 André Baptista              94 [052] GD4C                      10:55:00 
 25929    409955 Nelson S. Pinto             94 [167] NAST                      10:58:00 
 90003           Hélder Manuel da Marques    94 [1564] Individual POR           11:01:00 
 25925   1903603 Pedro Tiago Gomes           90 [159] COAAL                     11:04:00 
 90064           Pedro Teixeira              84 [1564] Individual POR           11:07:00 
  5605   1195605 Gil Sousa Pinto             86 [119] OriMarão                  11:10:00 
  5615   1112383 Luís Ferreira               94 [088] ADC                       11:13:00 
 90007           Vasco Vinhas                83 [1564] Individual POR           11:16:00 
 24016   7855558 Miguel Nobrega              89 [056] Natura                    11:19:00 
 90140           Fábio Gomes                 92 [1564] Individual POR           11:22:00 
  6012   2018593 André Fonseca               83 [128] COALA                     11:25:00 



Seniores F  (13)   5.3 km  70 m   15 C     

  6236           Anabela André               81 [119] OriMarão                  10:15:00 
  3479   1975579 Carolina Delgado            95 [052] GD4C                      10:18:00 
 90132   2800476 María Jesús Rodríguez       85 [6482] AROMON                   10:21:00 
  2749   1407874 Daniela Alves               90 [088] ADC                       10:24:00 
 90001           Ana Catarina Tor Silva      94 [1564] Individual POR           10:27:00 
  6215   2542598 Inês Soares                 88 [119] OriMarão                  10:30:00 
 90004           Andrea Dumitru              91 [1564] Individual POR           10:33:00 
  6087   7855557 Carla Macedo                88 [056] Natura                    10:36:00 
  6219           Sara Miranda                92 [085] A Montanha                10:39:00 
 90006           Raquel Ferreira             80 [1564] Individual POR           10:42:00 
  6220   1304178 Tatiana Peralta             91 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:45:00 
 90257           Daniela Macedo                 [1564] Individual POR           10:48:00 
  6005    259867 Juliana P.                  85 [070] COC                       10:51:00 



Veteranos I M  (35 5.8 km  70 m   16 C     

  2170   1010124 A F Gouveia                 75 [085] A Montanha                10:16:00 
  2236   1092092 Rui Mora                    71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:18:00 
  3913    240783 Alberto César               70 [052] GD4C                      10:20:00 
  2950    409956 José Marco                  79 [167] NAST                      10:22:00 
 90030           Rui Oliveira                70 [9501] DBSCHENKER               10:24:00 
 90035           Pedro Roque                 78 [8017] Rota da Rolha            10:26:00 
 90105    407089 Daniel Silva                81 [1564] Individual POR           10:28:00 
 90029           José Pimenta                73 [9501] DBSCHENKER               10:30:00 
 23936    308313 Norberto Henriques          77 [070] COC                       10:32:00 
  2439    241147 Licínio Ferreira            68 [088] ADC                       10:34:00 
 90036           Rui Pacheco                 77 [8017] Rota da Rolha            10:36:00 
  5068   1010109 José Alberto Sargaço        80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:38:00 
  6105    240842 Fernando Fonseca            78 [167] NAST                      10:40:00 
 90000           Ricardo Manuel d Gonçalve   82 [1564] Individual POR           10:42:00 
  1457   1304060 António Amador              68 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:44:00 
 90130   7000316 Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez      74 [6482] AROMON                   10:46:00 
 90013   2076980 Carlos Cunha                79 [1564] Individual POR           10:48:00 
  4059   1304006 Miguel Sá                   71 [116] Montepio Geral            10:50:00 
 26108    409954 Miguel Vidinha              67 [167] NAST                      10:52:00 
 23081   1304095 Alberto Barros              69 [052] GD4C                      10:54:00 
 90273           Rui Pinheiro                77 [1564] Individual POR           10:56:00 
 90022           António Miguel Magalhães    79 [1564] Individual POR           10:58:00 
 26214   7300391 Vasco Fernandes             77 [052] GD4C                      11:00:00 
 90032    264930 Luis Marques                72 [9501] DBSCHENKER               11:02:00 
  6263           Ricardo Silva               70 [007] Ori-Estarreja             11:04:00 
 90106    362725 Cristiano Gomes             75 [1564] Individual POR           11:06:00 
  5621    234161 Agostinho Barros            81 [037] GD Luz Verde              11:08:00 
  4011    234167 Mário Fernandes             64 [007] Ori-Estarreja             11:10:00 
  4025    241294 Rui Ferreira                73 [088] ADC                       11:12:00 
 90031           Miguel Marcos               75 [9501] DBSCHENKER               11:14:00 
 90103   1304109 Vitor Lopes                 73 [1564] Individual POR           11:16:00 
 24101   1151515 Jorge Marques               73 [052] GD4C                      11:18:00 
 90028           Henrique Santos             70 [9501] DBSCHENKER               11:20:00 
  4685   1304173 José João Ferreira          74 [119] OriMarão                  11:22:00 
 25199    206376 Paulo Silva                 72 [052] GD4C                      11:24:00 



Veteranos I F  (13 4.2 km  50 m   15 C     

  3510   1304274 L R Gouveia                 78 [085] A Montanha                10:38:00 
  5042    339935 Susana Mora                 75 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:41:00 
  3134   1304061 Manuela Nogueira            69 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:44:00 
  6043    409958 Gabriela Gonçalves          75 [167] NAST                      10:47:00 
  5696    400259 Ana Casaca                  76 [133] GDU Azoia                 10:50:00 
  3895   2058077 Isabel Gonçalves            72 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:53:00 
  3467   1304188 Helena Sousa                67 [119] OriMarão                  10:56:00 
 90060           Sónia Ferreira              70 [1564] Individual POR           10:59:00 
  2936   2800579 Anabela Freitas             72 [085] A Montanha                11:02:00 
  4901   1444555 Carla Ferreira              79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           11:05:00 
  5620    234134 Elisabete Rocha             81 [037] GD Luz Verde              11:08:00 
 90053           Paula Alexandra Gonçalves   75 [1564] Individual POR           11:11:00 
  5499   7005499 Alice Moreira               82 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           11:14:00 



Veteranos II M  (2 4.9 km  65 m   14 C     

  3888   1304144 Vitor Almeida               59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:33:00 
 90102    407060 João Freitas                63 [1564] Individual POR           10:35:00 
 90169   1304148 Bernardo Cirne              64 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:37:00 
  3865    241261 Luís Pereira                58 [052] GD4C                      10:39:00 
  6221   1304174 Guilherme Neto              67 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:41:00 
  1479    264935 Manuel Rocha                56 [037] GD Luz Verde              10:43:00 
  4656    308206 José Bolrão                 64 [070] COC                       10:45:00 
  2593   1304093 Vítor Delgado               67 [052] GD4C                      10:47:00 
 25930    208500 Manuel Silva                63 [167] NAST                      10:49:00 
  2454   1010032 Jorge Silva                 60 [085] A Montanha                10:51:00 
 90009           Eugénio Grilo               60 [1564] Individual POR           10:53:00 
  3073    241138 Jorge Ferreira              65 [088] ADC                       10:55:00 
  2905   1396355 Manuel Delgado              61 [052] GD4C                      10:57:00 
 90048           Mário Costa                 61 [1564] Individual POR           10:59:00 
  6204   2018609 Domingos Sereno             55 [128] COALA                     11:01:00 
 22145    409950 Fernando André              54 [167] NAST                      11:03:00 
 26107    242150 Pedro Mieiro                65 [167] NAST                      11:05:00 
  3007   1304109 José Mário Baptista         62 [052] GD4C                      11:07:00 
  1423    264932 Jose Leite Rocha            59 [037] GD Luz Verde              11:09:00 
  2440    241125 António Ferreira            63 [088] ADC                       11:11:00 
  2197   2018608 José Manuel Pedrosa         62 [128] COALA                     11:13:00 
  1095   2008961 Fernando Costa              61 [052] GD4C                      11:15:00 
  2417    409952 Carlos Matos                60 [167] NAST                      11:17:00 



Veteranos II F  (7 3.6 km  45 m   14 C     

  3890    240779 Claudia Figueiredo          66 [052] GD4C                      10:48:00 
 90156   2043525 Luisa Sánchez               65 [6482] AROMON                   10:51:00 
  2689    407031 Lucília Esteves             60 [085] A Montanha                10:54:00 
  2410   1304110 Margarida Rocha             55 [052] GD4C                      10:57:00 
 90050           Luisa Santos                61 [1564] Individual POR           11:00:00 
 90049           Helena Correia              61 [1564] Individual POR           11:03:00 
  2497   1991199 Aida Correia                63 [052] GD4C                      11:06:00 



Veteranos III M  ( 3.6 km  45 m   14 C     

 90136           José Ribeiro                51 [9648] CluVe                    10:06:00 
  3126   1304103 Joaquim da Costa            38 [052] GD4C                      10:09:00 
  2001   1304120 Costa Leite                 50 [116] Montepio Geral            10:12:00 



Veteranos III F  ( 3.3 km  40 m   14 C     

  2101    259797 Beatriz Leite               50 [116] Montepio Geral            10:25:00 



Open Curto  (10)   1.9 km  15 m   10 C     

  5564   1304181 Zezinha Mora                54 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:30:00 
  5689   1304185 Reinaldo Mora               46 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:30:00 
  6106    409951 Elisabete Mieiro            78 [167] NAST                      10:30:00 
  6267   1304268 Tomás Matos                 04 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:30:00 
 90115           Carolina Ferreira           03 [6604] AEMaximinos              10:30:00 
 90118           Nuno Araújo                 04 [6604] AEMaximinos              10:30:00 
 90149   1304126 Aline Nascimento            66 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:30:00 
 90150   1304167 Sofia Oliveira              98 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:30:00 
 90253           Mana José                   06 [9654] Conv EDOM                10:30:00 
 90269           António Duarte                 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 



Open Médio  (32)   3.3 km  40 m   14 C     

  3573    242160 Ismael Rodrigues            87 [167] NAST                      10:30:00 
 90018   2103699 Márcia Barbosa              78 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90023   1304190 Fernando Costa              84 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90033           Jose Saraiva                76 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90034           marta lereno                04 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90043           Helder Camilo               82 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90044           Ana Rodrigues               60 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90045           Luz Garcia                  61 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90046           Francisca Garcia            97 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90047           Luisa Queiróz               62 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90051           FilipaT+SofiaT                 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90052           EvaristoM+MJoãoG               [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90056           José Paulo Nogueira         64 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90057           Eduardo Camilo              81 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90066    234169 Rui Ferreira                83 [167] NAST                      10:30:00 
 90104    234158 Ana Pena                    73 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90107   2004380 HelenaB+MarianaF               [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90137           Cidália Silva               72 [088] ADC                       10:30:00 
 90151           IvoP+MariaM+Nuna MariaR+M      [9649] 660 MONTARIOL            10:30:00 
 90152           AfonsoR+AntónioO Guilherm      [9649] 660 MONTARIOL            10:30:00 
 90153           DuarteB+InêsR MariaA+Raqu      [9649] 660 MONTARIOL            10:30:00 
 90154           ArianaF+InêsC IsabelB+Mar      [9649] 660 MONTARIOL            10:30:00 
 90160           Ana Pinho                   86 [8970] Pé Na Rota               10:30:00 
 90161           Sara Alves                  89 [8970] Pé Na Rota               10:30:00 
 90164   2023656 David Ferro Costas          87 [6482] AROMON                   10:30:00 
 90165   2010641 Marta Castiñeira Reis       90 [6482] AROMON                   10:30:00 
 90166    259796 Ana Antunes e Br Pereira    72 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90223           João Lencastre              04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:30:00 
 90225           Tiago Silva                 04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:30:00 
 90227           Gabriel Vilaça              04 [6593] ESCarlosAmarante         10:30:00 
 90246           Diogo José                  02 [9654] Conv EDOM                10:30:00 
 90250           Ana Silva                   72 [9654] Conv EDOM                10:30:00 



Open Longo  (27)   4.2 km  40 m   16 C     

 90016           eduardo camilo              81 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90017   7122609 Júlio Nogueira              75 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90020   2016930 Candela Puime López         83 [1851] Individual ESP           10:30:00 
 90025           Fatima Miranda              76 [9501] DBSCHENKER               10:30:00 
 90026           Eduarda Ferreira            80 [9501] DBSCHENKER               10:30:00 
 90027           Cristiana Puig              79 [9501] DBSCHENKER               10:30:00 
 90055           Helder AF Camilo            82 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90061           Bárbara Figueiredo          03 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90062           Tomás Figueiredo            05 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90063           Jorge Figueiredo            74 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90120           Carlos Torres               85 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90121           Nuno Palmeira               86 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90122           Vera Veloso                 88 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90123           Fátima Miranda              91 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90124           Alcindo Lopes               87 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90125           Luciana Fradique            88 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90126           Nuno Nogueira               85 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90127           Marlene Silva               93 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90139           AnaL+IsabelC TeresaN           [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90147           Sérgio Fernandes            84 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90148           Carla Gomes                 85 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90242           Rui José                    70 [9654] Conv EDOM                10:30:00 
 90252           Rui Silva                   70 [9654] Conv EDOM                10:30:00 
 90256    234170 Anabela Lopes               68 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90274           IsabelM+JoãoF MariaB+RuiS      [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90275           Jorge Lestro                83 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00 
 90276           Pedro Vasconcelos           79 [1564] Individual POR           10:30:00