Braga City Racequi 23/03/2017 22:37
Club start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start    Stno Name                         YB      Chip Class                Qty 


7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

 10:42:00   25739 Carina Castro                01    246352 Juvenis F             11 
 10:26:00   25443 Filipa Castro                99    400341 Juniores F            11 
 10:44:00    1457 António Amador               68   1304060 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:10:00    4011 Mário Fernandes              64    234167 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:04:00    6263 Ricardo Silva                70           Veteranos I M         35 
 10:53:00    3895 Isabel Gonçalves             72   2058077 Veteranos I F         13 
 10:44:00    3134 Manuela Nogueira             69   1304061 Veteranos I F         13 



37  [037] GD Luz Verde    POR 

 10:03:00    5782 David Cruz                   01    214040 Juvenis M             16 
 10:15:00    5622 Miguel Rocha                 02    234381 Juvenis M             16 
 11:08:00    5621 Agostinho Barros             81    234161 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:08:00    5620 Elisabete Rocha              81    234134 Veteranos I F         13 
 11:09:00    1423 Jose Leite Rocha             59    264932 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:43:00    1479 Manuel Rocha                 56    264935 Veteranos II M        23 



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

 10:13:00    6072 Miguel Lereno                01    362703 Juvenis M             16 
 10:25:00    6210 Pedro Viana                  03    407089 Juvenis M             16 
 10:21:00    5708 Tiago Marcolino              03    240765 Juvenis M             16 
 10:06:00    3832 Diogo Delgado                97   1234432 Juniores M             8 
 10:12:00    6173 José Dinis                   00   2004380 Juniores M             8 
 10:32:00    5506 Verónica Fradique            97   1420052 Juniores F            11 
 10:55:00    5649 André Baptista               94   1401537 Seniores M            29 
 10:18:00    3479 Carolina Delgado             95   1975579 Seniores F            13 
 10:54:00   23081 Alberto Barros               69   1304095 Veteranos I M         35 
 10:20:00    3913 Alberto César                70    240783 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:18:00   24101 Jorge Marques                73   1151515 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:24:00   25199 Paulo Silva                  72    206376 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:00:00   26214 Vasco Fernandes              77   7300391 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:15:00    1095 Fernando Costa               61   2008961 Veteranos II M        23 
 11:07:00    3007 José Mário Baptista          62   1304109 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:39:00    3865 Luís Pereira                 58    241261 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:57:00    2905 Manuel Delgado               61   1396355 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:47:00    2593 Vítor Delgado                67   1304093 Veteranos II M        23 
 11:06:00    2497 Aida Correia                 63   1991199 Veteranos II F         7 
 10:48:00    3890 Claudia Figueiredo           66    240779 Veteranos II F         7 
 10:57:00    2410 Margarida Rocha              55   1304110 Veteranos II F         7 
 10:09:00    3126 Joaquim da Costa             38   1304103 Veteranos III M        3 
 10:30:00   90058 Andre Barros                 05    407085 Formação              22 
 10:30:00    6211 João Gomes                   05    409999 Formação              22 



56  [056] Natura          POR 

 11:19:00   24016 Miguel Nobrega               89   7855558 Seniores M            29 
 10:36:00    6087 Carla Macedo                 88   7855557 Seniores F            13 



70  [070] COC             POR 

 10:51:00    6005 Juliana P.                   85    259867 Seniores F            13 
 10:32:00   23936 Norberto Henriques           77    308313 Veteranos I M         35 
 10:45:00    4656 José Bolrão                  64    308206 Veteranos II M        23 



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

 10:19:00   26160 Artur Cunha                  02   2103696 Juvenis M             16 
 10:09:00   26161 Bruno Lopes                  02   2103695 Juvenis M             16 
 10:05:00   26164 Rodrigo Lima                 04   2103693 Juvenis M             16 
 10:30:00   26217 Mafalda Lima                 02   2108651 Juvenis F             11 
 10:11:00    6182 Inês Correia                 97   2800671 Juniores F            11 
 10:39:00    6219 Sara Miranda                 92           Seniores F            13 
 10:16:00    2170 A F Gouveia                  75   1010124 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:02:00    2936 Anabela Freitas              72   2800579 Veteranos I F         13 
 10:38:00    3510 L R Gouveia                  78   1304274 Veteranos I F         13 
 10:51:00    2454 Jorge Silva                  60   1010032 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:54:00    2689 Lucília Esteves              60    407031 Veteranos II F         7 
 10:30:00   90021 Clara Barbosa                06   1010046 Formação              22 
 10:30:00    6174 Duarte Reis                  06    407038 Formação              22 



88  [088] ADC             POR 

 10:07:00    6086 Rui Silva                    01    241131 Juvenis M             16 
 10:18:00    5827 Margarida Ferreira           01    241290 Juvenis F             11 
 10:39:00   90128 Rita Nogueira                01    241103 Juvenis F             11 
 10:08:00    5840 Luís Carlos                  97    241124 Juniores M             8 
 10:02:00    5838 Pedro Silva                  97   1407875 Juniores M             8 
 10:14:00   90138 Sérgio Pinto                 99           Juniores M             8 
 10:08:00    5644 Bebiana Alves                98    227626 Juniores F            11 
 10:29:00    5643 Cristina Mafalda             97    241298 Juniores F            11 
 10:23:00    5839 Eduarda Moreira              99   1007271 Juniores F            11 
 11:13:00    5615 Luís Ferreira                94   1112383 Seniores M            29 
 10:46:00    4027 Miguel Moreira               93    240904 Seniores M            29 
 10:24:00    2749 Daniela Alves                90   1407874 Seniores F            13 
 10:34:00    2439 Licínio Ferreira             68    241147 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:12:00    4025 Rui Ferreira                 73    241294 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:11:00    2440 António Ferreira             63    241125 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:55:00    3073 Jorge Ferreira               65    241138 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:30:00   90137 Cidália Silva                72           Open Médio            32 



116 [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

 10:23:00    5714 João Sá                      04   1304252 Juvenis M             16 
 10:50:00    4059 Miguel Sá                    71   1304006 Veteranos I M         35 
 10:12:00    2001 Costa Leite                  50   1304120 Veteranos III M        3 
 10:25:00    2101 Beatriz Leite                50    259797 Veteranos III F        1 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

 10:40:00    5796 Bruno André                  81   1811181 Seniores M            29 
 11:10:00    5605 Gil Sousa Pinto              86   1195605 Seniores M            29 
 10:52:00   90254 Pedro Martins                81   8100625 Seniores M            29 
 10:04:00   90255 Ricardo Brito                81           Seniores M            29 
 10:19:00    6135 Simão Cardeal                84   1196135 Seniores M            29 
 10:15:00    6236 Anabela André                81           Seniores F            13 
 10:30:00    6215 Inês Soares                  88   2542598 Seniores F            13 
 11:22:00    4685 José João Ferreira           74   1304173 Veteranos I M         35 
 10:56:00    3467 Helena Sousa                 67   1304188 Veteranos I F         13 



128 [128] COALA           POR 

 11:25:00    6012 André Fonseca                83   2018593 Seniores M            29 
 11:01:00    6204 Domingos Sereno              55   2018609 Veteranos II M        23 
 11:13:00    2197 José Manuel Pedrosa          62   2018608 Veteranos II M        23 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

 10:50:00    5696 Ana Casaca                   76    400259 Veteranos I F         13 



159 [159] COAAL           POR 

 11:04:00   25925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90   1903603 Seniores M            29 



166 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego POR 

 10:00:00    5040 Bernardo Igreja              99   1007154 Juniores M             8 
 10:10:00    4889 Tomás Mora C                 99   1454000 Juniores M             8 
 10:28:00   90168 Baptiste Astrade             96   1304158 Seniores M            29 
 10:45:00    6220 Tatiana Peralta              91   1304178 Seniores F            13 
 10:38:00    5068 José Alberto Sargaço         80   1010109 Veteranos I M         35 
 10:18:00    2236 Rui Mora                     71   1092092 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:14:00    5499 Alice Moreira                82   7005499 Veteranos I F         13 
 11:05:00    4901 Carla Ferreira               79   1444555 Veteranos I F         13 
 10:41:00    5042 Susana Mora                  75    339935 Veteranos I F         13 
 10:37:00   90169 Bernardo Cirne               64   1304148 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:41:00    6221 Guilherme Neto               67   1304174 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:33:00    3888 Vitor Almeida                59   1304144 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:30:00   90149 Aline Nascimento             66   1304126 Open Curto            10 
 10:30:00    5689 Reinaldo Mora                46   1304185 Open Curto            10 
 10:30:00   90150 Sofia Oliveira               98   1304167 Open Curto            10 
 10:30:00    6267 Tomás Matos                  04   1304268 Open Curto            10 
 10:30:00    5564 Zezinha Mora                 54   1304181 Open Curto            10 



167 [167] NAST            POR 

 10:31:00   26075 Tiago Pereira                02    208608 Juvenis M             16 
 10:04:00    5800 Pedro Vieira Silva           97    241122 Juniores M             8 
 10:17:00   90145 Ana Pereira                  98    226327 Juniores F            11 
 10:13:00    6037 Daniel Costa                 84    240983 Seniores M            29 
 10:34:00    4991 Ismael Machado               96    409994 Seniores M            29 
 10:58:00   25929 Nelson S. Pinto              94    409955 Seniores M            29 
 10:40:00    6105 Fernando Fonseca             78    240842 Veteranos I M         35 
 10:22:00    2950 José Marco                   79    409956 Veteranos I M         35 
 10:52:00   26108 Miguel Vidinha               67    409954 Veteranos I M         35 
 10:47:00    6043 Gabriela Gonçalves           75    409958 Veteranos I F         13 
 11:17:00    2417 Carlos Matos                 60    409952 Veteranos II M        23 
 11:03:00   22145 Fernando André               54    409950 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:49:00   25930 Manuel Silva                 63    208500 Veteranos II M        23 
 11:05:00   26107 Pedro Mieiro                 65    242150 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:30:00   90272 Miguel Martins               05    234066 Formação              22 
 10:30:00    6106 Elisabete Mieiro             78    409951 Open Curto            10 
 10:30:00    3573 Ismael Rodrigues             87    242160 Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90066 Rui Ferreira                 83    234169 Open Médio            32 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

 10:27:00   90259 José Manuel Vaz Maia         02           Juvenis M             16 
 10:10:00   90258 Andre Rodrigues              89           Seniores M            29 
 11:22:00   90140 Fábio Gomes                  92           Seniores M            29 
 10:37:00   90002 Hélder Manuel da Marques     94           Seniores M            29 
 11:01:00   90003 Hélder Manuel da Marques     94           Seniores M            29 
 10:49:00   90005 JOSE LUIS CARNEIRO           68           Seniores M            29 
 11:07:00   90064 Pedro Teixeira               84           Seniores M            29 
 10:16:00   90146 Ricardo Filipe               84           Seniores M            29 
 10:31:00   90042 Samuel Amorim                83           Seniores M            29 
 11:16:00   90007 Vasco Vinhas                 83           Seniores M            29 
 10:22:00   90162 Vitor Barreiro               82           Seniores M            29 
 10:27:00   90001 Ana Catarina Tor Silva       94           Seniores F            13 
 10:33:00   90004 Andrea Dumitru               91           Seniores F            13 
 10:48:00   90257 Daniela Macedo                            Seniores F            13 
 10:42:00   90006 Raquel Ferreira              80           Seniores F            13 
 10:58:00   90022 António Miguel Magalhães     79           Veteranos I M         35 
 10:48:00   90013 Carlos Cunha                 79   2076980 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:06:00   90106 Cristiano Gomes              75    362725 Veteranos I M         35 
 10:28:00   90105 Daniel Silva                 81    407089 Veteranos I M         35 
 10:42:00   90000 Ricardo Manuel d Gonçalves   82           Veteranos I M         35 
 10:56:00   90273 Rui Pinheiro                 77           Veteranos I M         35 
 11:16:00   90103 Vitor Lopes                  73   1304109 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:11:00   90053 Paula Alexandra Gonçalves    75           Veteranos I F         13 
 10:59:00   90060 Sónia Ferreira               70           Veteranos I F         13 
 10:53:00   90009 Eugénio Grilo                60           Veteranos II M        23 
 10:35:00   90102 João Freitas                 63    407060 Veteranos II M        23 
 10:59:00   90048 Mário Costa                  61           Veteranos II M        23 
 11:03:00   90049 Helena Correia               61           Veteranos II F         7 
 11:00:00   90050 Luisa Santos                 61           Veteranos II F         7 
 10:30:00   90269 António Duarte                            Open Curto            10 
 10:30:00   90166 Ana Antunes e Br Pereira     72    259796 Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90104 Ana Pena                     73    234158 Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90044 Ana Rodrigues                60           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90057 Eduardo Camilo               81           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90023 Fernando Costa               84   1304190 Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90046 Francisca Garcia             97           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90043 Helder Camilo                82           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90056 José Paulo Nogueira          64           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90033 Jose Saraiva                 76           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90047 Luisa Queiróz                62           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90045 Luz Garcia                   61           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90018 Márcia Barbosa               78   2103699 Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90034 marta lereno                 04           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90051 FilipaT+SofiaT                            Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90052 EvaristoM+MJoãoG                          Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90107 HelenaB+MarianaF                  2004380 Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90124 Alcindo Lopes                87           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90256 Anabela Lopes                68    234170 Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90061 Bárbara Figueiredo           03           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90148 Carla Gomes                  85           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90120 Carlos Torres                85           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90016 eduardo camilo               81           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90123 Fátima Miranda               91           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90055 Helder AF Camilo             82           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90063 Jorge Figueiredo             74           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90275 Jorge Lestro                 83           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90017 Júlio Nogueira               75   7122609 Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90125 Luciana Fradique             88           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90127 Marlene Silva                93           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90126 Nuno Nogueira                85           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90121 Nuno Palmeira                86           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90276 Pedro Vasconcelos            79           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90147 Sérgio Fernandes             84           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90062 Tomás Figueiredo             05           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90122 Vera Veloso                  88           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90139 AnaL+IsabelC TeresaN                      Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90274 IsabelM+JoãoF MariaB+RuiS                 Open Longo            27 



185 [1851] Individual ESP ESP 

 10:30:00   90020 Candela Puime López          83   2016930 Open Longo            27 



192 [1923] Individual BLR BLR 

 10:43:00   90159 Maksim Starykevich           88           Seniores M            29 



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

 10:11:00   90071 Raul Azevedo                 04           Juvenis M             16 
 10:30:00   90067 Cristiano Silva              05           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90069 Joana Lopes                  05           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90070 Jorge Rafel Freitas          05           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90073 Rúben Pereira                05           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90072 Sérgio Gomes                 07           Formação              22 



628 [6287] BUDIÑORAID     ESP 

 10:01:00   90015 Maikel Rodriguez             83   7204803 Seniores M            29 



648 [6482] AROMON         ESP 

 10:17:00   90134 Xián Novoa                   05   8000316 Juvenis M             16 
 10:07:00   90158 Ángel Soto                   92   7204798 Seniores M            29 
 10:25:00   90163 Xoel Chamorro                87   2104739 Seniores M            29 
 10:21:00   90132 María Jesús Rodríguez        85   2800476 Seniores F            13 
 10:46:00   90130 Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez       74   7000316 Veteranos I M         35 
 10:51:00   90156 Luisa Sánchez                65   2043525 Veteranos II F         7 
 10:30:00   90164 David Ferro Costas           87   2023656 Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90165 Marta Castiñeira Reis        90   2010641 Open Médio            32 



659 [6593] ESCarlosAmaran POR 

 10:29:00   90217 Miguel Férron                03           Juvenis M             16 
 10:33:00   90219 Ana Beatriz Silva            02           Juvenis F             11 
 10:45:00   90212 Bárbara Pereira              01           Juvenis F             11 
 10:21:00   90221 Inês Augusto                 02           Juvenis F             11 
 10:35:00   90209 Ana Rita Fernandes           99           Juniores F            11 
 10:14:00   90208 Catarina Rodrigues           99           Juniores F            11 
 10:05:00   90210 Inês José                    00           Juniores F            11 
 10:20:00   90215 Maria Castilho               99           Juniores F            11 
 10:30:00   90239 Alexandra Serra Campos       06           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90229 Alexia Mesquita              06           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90233 Ana Matilde Silva            08           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90231 Inês Silva Boa               06           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90237 Madalena Augusto             06           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90235 Marta Queirós                06           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90227 Gabriel Vilaça               04           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90223 João Lencastre               04           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90225 Tiago Silva                  04           Open Médio            32 



659 [6595] EBForjães      POR 

 10:27:00   90054 Bruna Meira                  02           Juvenis F             11 



660 [6604] AEMaximinos    POR 

 10:01:00   90112 João Vilaça                  04           Juvenis M             16 
 10:36:00   90108 Ana Gabriela Marques         04           Juvenis F             11 
 10:24:00   90113 Júlia Alexandrin Machado     04           Juvenis F             11 
 10:15:00   90114 Maria Oliveira               04           Juvenis F             11 
 10:30:00   90109 Ana Rita Peixoto             05           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90116 Beatriz Ferreira             05           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90110 Bruna Araújo                 05           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90117 Gonçalo Martins              05           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90111 João Oliveira                05           Formação              22 
 10:30:00   90115 Carolina Ferreira            03           Open Curto            10 
 10:30:00   90118 Nuno Araújo                  04           Open Curto            10 



801 [8017] Rota da Rolha  POR 

 10:26:00   90035 Pedro Roque                  78           Veteranos I M         35 
 10:36:00   90036 Rui Pacheco                  77           Veteranos I M         35 



829 [8299] AEPBS-Joane    POR 

 10:30:00   90241 Vitor Mesquita               05           Formação              22 



897 [8970] Pé Na Rota     POR 

 10:30:00   90160 Ana Pinho                    86           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90161 Sara Alves                   89           Open Médio            32 



950 [9501] DBSCHENKER     POR 

 11:20:00   90028 Henrique Santos              70           Veteranos I M         35 
 10:30:00   90029 José Pimenta                 73           Veteranos I M         35 
 11:02:00   90032 Luis Marques                 72    264930 Veteranos I M         35 
 11:14:00   90031 Miguel Marcos                75           Veteranos I M         35 
 10:24:00   90030 Rui Oliveira                 70           Veteranos I M         35 
 10:30:00   90027 Cristiana Puig               79           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90026 Eduarda Ferreira             80           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90025 Fatima Miranda               76           Open Longo            27 



964 [9648] CluVe          POR 

 10:06:00   90136 José Ribeiro                 51           Veteranos III M        3 



964 [9649] 660 MONTARIOL  POR 

 10:30:00   90151 IvoP+MariaM+Nuna MariaR+Mar               Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90152 AfonsoR+AntónioO GuilhermeM               Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90153 DuarteB+InêsR MariaA+Raquel               Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90154 ArianaF+InêsC IsabelB+Maria               Open Médio            32 



965 [9654] Conv EDOM      POR 

 10:30:00   90253 Mana José                    06           Open Curto            10 
 10:30:00   90250 Ana Silva                    72           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90246 Diogo José                   02           Open Médio            32 
 10:30:00   90242 Rui José                     70           Open Longo            27 
 10:30:00   90252 Rui Silva                    70           Open Longo            27 
            90249 Sandra Matias                74           Percurso Histórico     1