SaoVitorCOMapaqui 23/03/2017 21:56
Club start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start   Stno Name                         YB      Chip Class                     Qty 


52  [052] GD4C            POR 

 21:00:00   3081 Alberto Barros               69   1304095 MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00   4101 Jorge Marques                73   1151515 MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00   5199 Paulo Silva                  72    206376 MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00   6214 Vasco Fernandes              77   7300391 MassStart Masculino        30 



56  [056] Natura          POR 

 21:00:00   4016 Miguel Nobrega               89   7855558 MassStart Masculino        30 



70  [070] COC             POR 

 21:00:00   3936 Norberto Henriques           77    308313 MassStart Masculino        30 



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

 21:00:00   6160 Artur Cunha                  02   2103696 MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00   6161 Bruno Lopes                  02   2103695 MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00   6164 Rodrigo Lima                 04   2103693 MassStart Masculino        30 



159 [159] COAAL           POR 

 21:00:00   5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90   1903603 MassStart Masculino        30 



167 [167] NAST            POR 

 21:00:00   6107 Pedro Mieiro                 65    242150 Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90144 Ana Pereira                  98    226327 MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00   2145 Fernando André               54    409950 MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00   6108 Miguel Vidinha               67    409954 MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00   5929 Nelson S. Pinto              94    409955 MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00  90065 Rui Ferreira                 83    234169 MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00   6075 Tiago Pereira                02    208608 MassStart Masculino        30 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

 21:00:00  90008 Eugénio Grilo                60           MassStart Masculino        30 



185 [1851] Individual ESP ESP 

 21:00:00  90019 Candela Puime López          83   2016930 MassStart Feminino         17 



628 [6287] BUDIÑORAID     ESP 

 21:00:00  90014 Maikel Rodriguez             83   7204803 MassStart Masculino        30 



648 [6482] AROMON         ESP 

 21:00:00  90133 Xián Novoa                   05   8000316 Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90155 Luisa Sánchez                65   2043525 MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90131 María Jesús Rodríguez        85   2800476 MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90157 Ángel Soto                   92   7204798 MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00  90129 Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez       74   7000316 MassStart Masculino        30 



659 [6593] ESCarlosAmaran POR 

 21:00:00  90238 Alexandra Serra Campos       06           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90228 Alexia Mesquita              06           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90232 Ana Matilde Silva            08           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90240 Beatriz Palha                06           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90222 Enzo Ferreira                04           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90226 Gabriel Vilaça               04           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90230 Inês Silva Boa               06           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90236 Madalena Augusto             06           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90234 Marta Queirós                06           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90224 Tiago Silva                  04           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90218 Ana Beatriz Silva            02           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90211 Bárbara Pereira              01           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90207 Catarina Rodrigues           99           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90220 Inês Augusto                 02           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90213 Leonor Losa                  01           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90214 Maria Castilho               99           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90216 Diogo Silva                  99           MassStart Masculino        30 



829 [8299] AEPBS-Joane    POR 

 21:00:00  90100 Gabriel Marques              05           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90093 Gustavo Araújo               05           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90270 Joana Azevedo                05           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90095 Joana Santos                 05           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90271 João Azevedo                 05           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90094 Jorge Oliveira               05           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90096 Mariana Diogo                05           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90097 Mário Diogo                  05           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90099 Rafaela Teixeira             05           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90098 Vitor Mesquita               05           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90074 Adriana Martins              01           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90101 Beatriz Vieira               03           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90080 Daniela Faria                03           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90078 Helena Peixoto               01           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90083 Maria Martins                03           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90084 Mariana Azevedo              03           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90092 Nadine Silva                 03           MassStart Feminino         17 
 21:00:00  90081 Filipe Marques               71      6771 MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00  90082 Francisco Oliveira           03           MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00  90076 João Rodrigues               03           MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00  90089 Nuno Ferreira                98           MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00  90088 Rafael Rodrigues             04           MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00  90277 Ricardo Vaz                  98           MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00  90086 Rodrigo Barreiros            03           MassStart Masculino        30 



964 [9648] CluVe          POR 

 21:00:00  90135 José Ribeiro                 51           MassStart Masculino        30 



964 [9649] 660 MONTARIOL  POR 

 21:00:00  90141 CAROLINAS+JOÃOC CATARINAR+E               Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90142 BÁRBARAP+JOANAP CAROLINAD+F               Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90143 ANAR+BÁRBARAL EVAC+JOANAD+J               Fácil                      29 



965 [9654] Conv EDOM      POR 

 21:00:00  90244 Bruno Braz                   82           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90248 Daniela Soares               74           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90247 José António Palha           71           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90245 Luís Vila Boa                68           Fácil                      29 
 21:00:00  90243 Bruno Dias                   68           MassStart Masculino        30 
 21:00:00  90251 Rui Silva                    70           MassStart Masculino        30