IV ORI BTT do .COM 2017dom 28/05/2017 15:01
Results - Distância Longacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Médio (4)8,1 km 350 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12197José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALA1:30:38
223082Marisa Barroso81[070] COC1:39:25
390003Sofia Rocha96[151] GafanhOri1:44:23
 
22797Alberto Sabino62[097] Clube Millennium BCPdns
 
 
 
Open Longo (5)11,3 km 425 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190002Eugénio Grilo60[1564] Individual POR1:52:45
290001Mauro Duarte79[094] CPOC1:54:13
390004Cleiton Silva64[1930] Individual BRA2:16:47
490006Almodena Canales[6482] AROMON3:24:31
 
90007Javier Casalderrey[6482] AROMONmp
 
 
 
H15 (1)8,1 km 350 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16237Artur Mendonca04[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS1:23:18
 
 
 
H17 (5)11,3 km 425 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16010João Mendonça01[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS1:12:25
26011Edgar Sousa02[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS1:28:38
36119Volodymyr Shevchuk01[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS1:54:26
46118Diogo Horta01[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS2:28:50
56113Gonçalo Canhoto00[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS3:00:00
 
 
 
H20 (2)16,3 km 675 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
4889Tomás Mora C99[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
5861João Fonseca01[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVISdns
 
 
 
D20 (4)12,3 km 540 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15709Marisa Costa01[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS1:35:02
25095Sofia Gomes99[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS2:15:13
35644Bebiana Alves98[088] ADC2:16:07
 
5780Sandra Rosa98[035] CN Alvitomp
 
 
 
HE (18)24,1 km 950 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12128Daniel Marques84[070] COC1:51:43
23602Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA2:00:31
31963João Ferreira89[168] CAB2:04:36
44324Paul Roothans95[035] CN Alvito2:11:11
54251Paulo Palhinha80[125] CP Abrunheira2:17:06
66006Bruno Loureiro91[085] A Montanha2:19:36
73943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:34:13
85127Carlos Simões72[128] COALA2:40:50
93553Diogo Barradas96[094] CPOC2:41:30
105055André Esteves96[070] COC2:53:31
115359Duarte Sousa96[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS3:10:51
124154Paulo Coelho73[134] CMG3:12:23
135847André Guimarães83[007] Ori-Estarreja3:28:33
 
4891João Gomes77[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodnf
5885Pedro Morais96[168] CABdnf
3116Miguel Pires93[102] .COMdns
4250Marco Palhinha73[125] CP Abrunheiradns
6186Luis Oliveira86[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVISdns
 
 
 
DE (5)16,3 km 675 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13445Ana Filipa Silva90[094] CPOC1:52:09
24392Noémia Magalhães74[085] A Montanha2:30:43
33519Maria Sá77[090] ADFA2:32:55
45857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB2:37:27
 
2503Susana Pontes71[070] COCmp
 
 
 
H21A (7)21,9 km 725 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14485Fabio Coradinho90[151] GafanhOri2:24:43
25949Nuno Loução80[128] COALA2:46:15
35916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:58:36
45615Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC3:09:17
54016Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura3:20:02
625052Jorge Faria81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego3:28:36
723936Norberto Henriques77[070] COC3:51:06
 
 
 
D21A (3)11,3 km 425 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
124801Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:24:56
226262Carina Centeno81[125] CP Abrunheira3:03:05
 
26220Tatiana Peralta91[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
D40 (2)11,3 km 425 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13748Rita Gomes74[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS1:27:51
22936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha1:44:34
 
 
 
H40 (14)21,9 km 725 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15519José João Henriques77[085] A Montanha1:59:48
24632Mario Marinheiro65[125] CP Abrunheira2:01:53
32054Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFA2:25:03
44427Roberto Ribeiro73[114] COA2:28:05
52377Rui Botão68[070] COC2:29:15
62078Inácio Serralheiro58[070] COC2:43:26
72613Alex Liberato72[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS2:45:49
82257Nuno Soares74[035] CN Alvito2:46:32
93893Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego3:08:42
106185Rogério Pereira75[176] ABC Ori3:13:56
114372Norberto Marques68[070] COC3:16:26
124725Eduardo Costa69[114] COA3:38:38
 
6247Paulino SIlva68[168] CABdnf
2060Marco Povoa76[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
D50 (2)11,3 km 425 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
122129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC1:49:57
290005Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON2:22:07
 
 
 
H50 (22)16,3 km 675 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11843António Rocha66[003] CIMO1:51:37
21086Eduardo Sebastião66[090] ADFA1:56:10
33950Norman Jones53[128] COALA2:04:35
43455José Silva65[090] ADFA2:07:13
42796Filipe Silva61[097] Clube Millennium BCP2:07:13
61577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA2:09:01
73590Manuel Relvas64[094] CPOC2:10:25
81937Tozé Silva66[070] COC2:16:47
93241António Neto65[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:19:54
1021375Jorge Elias63[114] COA2:23:06
112894Jorge Silva66[003] CIMO2:40:55
122789Helder Faísca64[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS2:45:42
134537Luís Patrício63[094] CPOC2:50:10
143422Jorge Bastos65[094] CPOC2:56:08
153874Luis Ferreira Grilo59[037] GD Luz Verde3:08:08
162440António Ferreira63[088] ADC3:10:39
173111Tiago Fernandes67[1000] Individual POR Fed3:10:54
182788Luís Limas62[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS3:13:09
 
6184António Azinheiro66[176] ABC Orimp
2130Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COCdns
6221Guilherme Neto67[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
5050Mário Torneiro62[097] Clube Millennium BCPdns
 
 
 
H60 (6)12,3 km 540 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB1:41:31
23997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA1:55:53
324455Carlos do Vale56[070] COC1:57:30
41831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA2:08:15
51834Manuel Gomes54[039] CP Telecom2:12:09
61851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA2:12:18