IV ORI BTT do .COM 2017sáb 27/05/2017 19:14
Results - CN Sprintcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Médio (1)3,0 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190003Sofia Rocha96[151] GafanhOri1:06:50
 
 
 
Open Longo (3)3,1 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190002Eugénio Grilo60[1564] Individual POR36:41
290001Mauro Duarte79[094] CPOC48:18
390004Cleiton Silva64[1930] Individual BRA1:03:49
 
 
 
H15 (1)3,0 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16237Antur Mendonca04[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS36:03
 
 
 
H17 (5)3,1 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16010João Mendonça01[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS22:13
26113Gonçalo Canhoto00[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS27:46
36118Diogo Horta01[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS29:39
46011Edgar Sousa02[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS31:02
56119Volodymyr Shevchuk01[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS38:51
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,2 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
4889Tomás Mora C99[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
5861João Fonseca01[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVISdns
 
 
 
D20 (4)3,8 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15709Marisa Costa01[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS30:51
25095Sofia Gomes99[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS39:56
35644Bebiana Alves98[088] ADC43:20
45780Sandra Rosa98[035] CN Alvito48:41
 
 
 
HE (21)6,4 km22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14324Paul Roothans95[035] CN Alvito39:52
21963João Ferreira89[168] CAB40:57
33602Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA41:46
42128Daniel Marques84[070] COC42:08
55127Carlos Simões72[128] COALA43:08
64251Paulo Palhinha80[125] CP Abrunheira46:01
74250Marco Palhinha73[125] CP Abrunheira48:38
83943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego48:44
93553Diogo Barradas96[094] CPOC49:04
103116Miguel Pires93[102] .COM49:05
115055André Esteves96[070] COC54:15
125359Duarte Sousa96[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS55:52
133887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego57:34
146006Bruno Loureiro91[085] A Montanha57:50
155410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego59:13
164154Paulo Coelho73[134] CMG1:00:07
175885Pedro Morais96[168] CAB1:01:00
184891João Gomes77[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:30:41
193936Norberto Henriques77[070] COC1:31:19
205052Jorge Faria81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:34:14
 
6186Luis Oliveira86[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVISdns
 
 
 
DE (11)5,2 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13445Ana Filipa Silva90[094] CPOC47:49
22503Susana Pontes71[070] COC49:14
35857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB1:01:17
44392Noémia Magalhães74[085] A Montanha1:02:34
54895Alda Marcelo77[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:39:04
64801Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:42:01
76220Tatiana Peralta91[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:43:08
83519Maria Sá77[090] ADFA1:44:20
94901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:58:50
 
2749Daniela Alves90[088] ADCmp
6262Carina Centeno81[125] CP Abrunheiramp
 
 
 
H21A (5)5,9 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14485Fabio Coradinho90[151] GafanhOri52:52
25916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego55:55
34027Miguel Moreira93[088] ADC1:00:49
45949Nuno Loução80[128] COALA1:05:09
54016Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura1:34:51
 
 
 
D21A (1)3,1 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13082Marisa Barroso81[070] COC1:02:28
 
 
 
D40 (2)3,1 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13748Rita Gomes74[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS40:07
22936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha40:41
 
 
 
H40 (15)5,9 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15519José João Henriques77[085] A Montanha44:26
22377Rui Botão68[070] COC49:05
32054Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFA49:37
44427Roberto Ribeiro73[114] COA52:03
52078Inácio Serralheiro58[070] COC55:46
63893Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego58:54
72613Alex Liberato72[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS59:34
82257Nuno Soares74[035] CN Alvito1:04:29
91375Jorge Elias63[114] COA1:05:17
106185Rogério Pereira75[176] ABC Ori1:10:26
114632Mario Marinheiro65[125] CP Abrunheira1:12:48
124725Eduardo Costa69[114] COA1:15:28
136247Paulino SIlva68[168] CAB1:48:45
 
4372Norberto Marques68[070] COCmp
2060Marco Povoa76[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
D50 (2)3,1 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC39:33
21640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:10:24
 
 
 
H50 (21)5,2 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11086Eduardo Sebastião66[090] ADFA46:31
21577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA46:36
31843António Rocha66[003] CIMO54:05
42894Jorge Silva66[003] CIMO57:58
52796Filipe Silva61[097] Clube Millennium BCP59:34
63950Norman Jones53[128] COALA1:00:35
73590Manuel Relvas64[094] CPOC1:01:09
83422Jorge Bastos65[094] CPOC1:02:21
93241António Neto65[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:06:08
103111Tiago Fernandes67[1000] Individual POR Fed1:07:21
113455José Silva65[090] ADFA1:07:42
122440António Ferreira63[088] ADC1:17:48
132788Luís Limas62[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS1:18:28
144537Luís Patrício63[094] CPOC1:20:52
156221Guilherme Neto67[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:22:28
166184António Azinheiro66[176] ABC Ori2:00:58
 
1937Tozé Silva66[070] COCmp
2789Helder Faísca64[105] BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVISmp
5050Mário Torneiro62[097] Clube Millennium BCPmp
2130Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COCdns
2797Alberto Sabino62[097] Clube Millennium BCPdns
 
 
 
H60 (6)3,8 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB30:34
23997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA36:44
31851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA40:33
41831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA44:19
51834Manuel Gomes54[039] CP Telecom49:23
64455Carlos do Vale56[070] COC1:06:17