TOM 2017 | CIMO 2017qui 14/09/2017 12:00
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
5[005] CP Armada (6)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11084407047Manuel Luís63H5011:23:0016:33:0010:52:00
21202407048Paulo Mosca69H4510:11:0016:59:0010:22:00
330981403184António Graça63H5010:11:0016:53:009:52:00
431281304153Manuel Martins56H6011:22:0016:24:0011:09:00
535931336633Jose Pereira78H3510:32:0016:42:0010:04:00
64098242149Júlio Oliveira63H5010:17:0016:38:009:04:00
 
 
7[007] Ori-Estarreja (33)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11045246323Manuel Tavares52H6511:27:0016:43:0011:12:00
21048308464nc Altino Silva51H6511:21:0016:47:0011:04:00
31149308456Armandino Cramez42H7510:51:0016:47:0010:03:00
41325790504Nuno Rebelo79H21B17:14:0010:06:00
51429308467Rafaela Rua80D3511:19:0016:37:0010:23:00
616341980727Nuno Leite80H21A10:15:0016:25:009:37:00
718881989522Diogo Miguel89HE10:33:00
82121259818nc José Grada39H7510:55:0016:51:0010:09:00
921881304108nc Rui Morais74H4010:42:0016:26:0010:42:00
102452308477Jorge Saraiva57H6011:00:0016:06:0011:36:00
112574308331Ana Casal70D4510:36:0017:10:0010:03:00
123408308471Nuno Pires74H4010:03:0016:08:0010:50:00
133720308470Ines Aires92D21A10:18:0016:13:009:21:00
1438721791996António Aguiar61PROM4 - Difícil Longo10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
1541031304102Rafael Miguel93HE11:07:0017:05:0010:09:00
164104246361Maria Silva65PROM2 - Difícil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
1744402210946Coelho dos Santos46H7010:45:0016:41:009:42:00
1845872115015Ana Margarida Vaz76D4010:36:0016:48:009:45:00
194783400337Carlos Fortunato62H5510:59:0016:10:0010:53:00
205138246347Joana Marques98D2010:19:0016:16:009:08:00
215280246370Carmo Silva67D4510:40:0016:54:0010:09:00
225437308497Tiago Figueiredo99H1811:14:0016:55:0010:18:00
235443400341Filipa Castro99D1811:35:0016:27:0011:00:00
245488400345André Henriques00H1810:47:0016:53:0010:58:00
255510246350Pedro Barbosa Silva00H1811:08:0016:51:0010:50:00
265739246352Carina Castro01D1610:31:0016:18:009:21:00
275797308494Ricardo Ferreira00H1811:35:0017:03:0010:38:00
2860001892013Benedita13D1010:30:0016:30:009:30:00
296056400312Adelino Pereira03H1411:22:0016:34:0011:19:00
306073246343Tiago Caineta01H1610:19:0017:02:0010:09:00
3161542006636Miguel Vila03H1410:56:0016:32:0010:01:00
326203246360João ferreira05H1411:00:0016:27:0010:46:00
336246253072Ana Jorge99D1811:23:0016:30:0010:33:00
 
 
8[008] CP EPAL (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
119671770099Luís Bucha70H4510:15:0017:02:009:22:00
 
 
22[022] CLAC (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
113902800483Maria São João53D6010:17:0016:17:009:24:00
21391308215António Matias57H6011:06:0016:04:0011:12:00
358791996153Joana Catarino02D1610:27:0016:30:009:39:00
460532106948Pedro Lagarto03H1410:46:0016:25:0010:10:00
 
 
33[033] Clube TAP (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11576259816Francisco Coelho44H7010:43:0016:39:009:45:00
234302086027Dias Coelho55H6011:14:0016:32:0011:33:00
35314259819Carlos M T Teixeira72H459:10:00
455511678876nc David Afonso66H5011:29:0016:47:009:36:00
5106240969nc Beatriz Coelho04D1410:02:0016:07:009:46:00
 
 
52[052] GD4C (33)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
110952008961Fernando Costa61H5510:50:0016:09:0010:41:00
218111302802Luis Leite76HE11:25:0017:00:0010:25:00
324101304110Margarida Rocha55D5510:05:0016:15:009:06:00
424971991199Aida Correia63D5010:57:0016:34:009:06:00
525921304062João Alves61H5511:29:0016:12:0010:49:00
625931304093Vítor Delgado67H5010:35:0016:44:0010:12:00
729051396355Manuel Delgado61H5511:08:0016:03:0010:33:00
829691302801nc Domingos Martins89H21A11:00:0016:16:009:29:00
930071304109José Mário Baptista62H5510:56:0016:06:0011:13:00
1030811304095Alberto Barros69H4511:07:0016:55:0010:49:00
1131571990620Liliana Oliveira90DE10:59:0016:38:009:56:00
123555733330Filipe Dias85HE11:34:0016:56:0010:41:00
1338321234432Diogo Delgado97H2010:40:0016:23:0011:08:00
143865241261Luís Pereira58H5511:02:0016:00:0010:17:00
153890240779Claudia Figueiredo66D5011:09:0016:38:009:42:00
163913240783Alberto César70H4010:45:0016:11:009:50:00
1741011151515Jorge Marques73H4011:12:0016:25:009:02:00
1841121600287Inês Pinto92DE10:47:0016:48:009:48:00
1942771441144Inês Alves96D21A10:38:0016:17:009:12:00
2044542004380Helena Xavier Baptista96D21A10:08:0016:15:009:03:00
215199206376Paulo Silva72H4511:27:0016:53:009:34:00
2252971973509Cidálio Oliveira73H4010:30:0016:09:0010:22:00
2354562052353Helena Miranda96D21A10:30:0016:04:009:42:00
245504240746nc Diogo Reis98H2011:12:0016:21:0010:36:00
2555061420052Verónica Fradique97D2010:31:0016:10:009:17:00
2656847123511Francisco Neto Silva89H21A11:09:0016:11:0010:29:00
275706362704Margarida Miranda01D1610:07:0016:46:009:06:00
2861732004380José Dinis00H1811:23:0017:01:0010:10:00
296210407089Pedro Viana03H1411:04:0016:41:0010:19:00
306211409999João Gomes05H1210:30:0016:30:009:30:00
3162147300391Vasco Fernandes77H4010:39:0016:05:0010:30:00
3262709992323Afonso Guimarães03H1410:42:0016:24:0010:04:00
336299407085Andé Barros05H1210:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
54[054] NADA (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
136021010040Luis Barreiro82HE11:01:0017:10:0011:25:00
 
 
56[056] Natura (8)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13684250530Rui Martins89H21A11:21:0016:18:00
240167855558Miguel Nobrega89HE11:16:0017:06:0010:49:00
344582058079nc Tadeu Celestino74H4011:21:0016:15:0010:14:00
453881951993Susana Almeida93D21A10:36:0016:09:009:09:00
55980234379Rafael Silva87H21A10:36:0016:23:009:13:00
660652108711Diogo Neto04H1410:40:0016:51:0010:49:00
760877855557Carla Macedo88D21B11:07:0016:08:0011:13:00
862722108712Ricardo Lopes84H21B11:14:0016:02:00
 
 
62[062] CA Madeira (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
120922028656António Olival72H4511:37:0016:51:0011:10:00
221507207946Xavier Vieira69HE11:22:0016:58:0010:29:00
329832076542João Gomes78HE11:10:0017:01:0010:21:00
437852060028Nelson Baroca80HE10:55:0017:03:0011:05:00
 
 
70[070] COC (30)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
111321302844Paulo Franco81HE10:46:0017:07:0011:29:00
212811111281Joaquim Sousa70H4510:27:0016:50:009:52:00
31301208666Teresa Alves69D4010:09:0016:55:009:17:00
413027208670Rafael Lima68H4010:27:0016:18:009:10:00
515831112211Jorge Oliveira69H4510:05:0016:31:009:04:00
619371302828Tozé Silva66H5010:44:0016:36:0010:36:00
72190259870Marina Guilherme73PROM3 - Fácil Longo10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
823777680122Rui Botão68H4510:21:0016:38:0011:22:00
925037711313Susana Pontes71D3511:16:0016:29:009:59:00
1033151304241Adelindina Lopes74DE11:03:0016:40:0010:04:00
113936308313Norberto Henriques77H4010:18:0016:04:009:30:00
1239751304208Helena Lima99D2010:16:0016:08:009:14:00
1339761304209Tomas Lima01H1810:50:0016:57:009:42:00
1442871304248António Cotovio68H4510:33:0017:10:0010:25:00
154656308206José Bolrão64H5010:29:0016:45:009:12:00
164807242379Fidel Conde77H21A10:24:0016:24:009:25:00
1749091470612Sara Roberto99D1811:11:0016:23:0011:06:00
185006259869Gabriel Braz97H2010:44:0016:26:0010:24:00
1950567207950Paula Ferreira73D4010:00:0016:43:009:13:00
2050732077079Manuel Oliveira01H1610:23:0016:58:0010:18:00
2150742077080Rodrigo Oliveira02H1610:31:0016:39:009:30:00
2251667202502Beatriz Esteves00D1811:15:0016:21:0011:21:00
2352951304265João Bernardino98H2010:52:0016:10:0011:04:00
2452992032985André Roberto02H1610:39:0016:50:0010:12:00
2553111226622Bernardo Filipe03H1411:40:0016:30:0011:01:00
2654821310700Tânia Pereira Olaio00D1811:33:0016:18:0010:39:00
2755151071068Paulo Olaio68H4510:39:0017:08:0010:01:00
2859772032990Catarina Castelão85D21A10:32:0016:19:009:36:00
2960382800479Miguel Braz04H1411:14:0016:28:0010:52:00
30102259821Antonio Oliveira09H1010:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
85[085] A Montanha (14)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
121701010124A F Gouveia75H4010:33:0016:27:009:46:00
224541010032Jorge Silva60H5511:05:0016:05:0010:13:00
32689407031Lucília Esteves60D5510:03:009:00:00
429362800579Anabela Freitas72D4010:30:0016:52:009:21:00
559202108657nc Sara Silva83D21A10:24:00
661602103696Artur Cunha02H1610:07:0017:03:009:15:00
761612103695nc Bruno Lopes02H1610:37:0016:57:009:06:00
861642103693Rodrigo Lima04H1411:16:0016:43:0011:07:00
96174407038Duarte Reis06H1210:30:0016:30:009:30:00
1062862108653José Vieira Maia02H1610:47:0016:48:0010:00:00
1162982108655José Barros Maia74H4010:21:0016:03:009:26:00
1263192108656Afonso Cunha08H1010:30:0016:30:009:30:00
1363202108654Mariana São bento04D1410:22:0016:15:009:31:00
141072108658Hélder Faria80PROM3 - Fácil Longo10:30:00
 
 
88[088] ADC (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12439241147Licínio Ferreira68H4510:25:0016:40:0010:52:00
23073241138Jorge Ferreira65H5011:14:0016:58:0010:04:00
 
 
90[090] ADFA (25)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
111111010121Pedro Nogueira82HE10:58:0017:11:0011:17:00
212462043048Daniel Pires65H5010:41:0016:49:0011:12:00
315771191082Luís Sousa54H6011:08:0016:28:0011:30:00
416821961682Santos Sousa64H5011:17:0016:54:009:16:00
51871886586Pedro Duarte86HE10:37:0016:53:0010:45:00
625872043032Sandra Rodrigues78D21A10:34:0016:11:009:18:00
735191010119Maria Sá77DE11:07:0016:50:009:52:00
839541440066Goncalo Pirrolas96H21A10:51:0016:04:0010:33:00
942851010115Jorge Correia70H4011:09:0016:17:0010:18:00
1050612043031Manuel Lopes96H21A11:15:0016:15:0010:05:00
1152272043047Daniela Pires98D2010:25:0016:18:009:23:00
1252792043040Bernardo Pereira97H2011:00:0016:13:0010:08:00
1355822043037Catarina Pereira04D1410:28:0016:11:009:34:00
1457992043061Pedro Moniz00H1810:41:0016:56:0010:14:00
1559612043074Mariana Jorge98D2010:37:0016:24:009:35:00
1660392043069João Pinto01H1610:29:0016:42:009:03:00
1760402043073Diogo Lampreia01H1610:33:0017:06:009:12:00
1860412043071Tiago Lampreia01H1610:51:0017:04:0010:21:00
1960852043059Margarida Ricardo83D21B11:23:0016:10:0010:52:00
2061552043053Beatriz Rocha84D21B11:17:0016:02:0010:58:00
2161772043068Maria do Mar02D1610:29:0016:28:009:42:00
2261792096978Hugo Glórias00H1810:56:0016:59:0010:06:00
2361802063999Carolina Tacão02D1610:19:0016:44:009:30:00
2462052063995Joana Branco01D1610:09:0016:34:009:03:00
2563229999009Barbora Pijakova94DE10:51:0016:46:009:44:00
 
 
94[094] CPOC (17)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
112187207271nc Fontoura63H5011:38:009:24:00
21556259715Ana Carreira51D6510:33:0016:31:0010:18:00
31557259713Acácio Porta Nova53H6011:16:0016:18:0011:27:00
418721420246Nuno Ferreira76H4010:36:0016:28:009:58:00
519051010145Vítor Rodrigues54H6011:26:0016:36:0010:45:00
61907259704Carlos Coelho61H5511:11:0016:04:0010:45:00
72044881188João Pedro Valente66H3510:04:0016:35:009:52:00
825881302729José Domingos76H4011:24:0016:21:0010:10:00
947657964765Hugo Velhinho96H21A10:30:0016:14:0010:01:00
1048031410471Jorge Valente99H2010:36:0016:17:0010:52:00
1149541010163Vanessa Jorge75D4010:03:0016:51:009:25:00
1255331553355Beatriz Sanguino98D2010:10:0016:26:009:29:00
1356597040100Raquel Henriques00D1811:21:0016:17:0011:15:00
1458117915811Ana Nunes01D1610:11:0016:26:009:12:00
1558377120520Mariana Almeida00D1811:07:0016:29:0010:51:00
1662871421690Afonso Ferreira04H1410:50:0016:29:0011:16:00
17103259706Leonor Ferreira06D1210:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
114[114] COA (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12823213654Rui Pisco75H4011:18:0016:20:009:18:00
23167234034Nuno Evangelista80HE10:49:0016:59:0011:09:00
 
 
115[115] ATV (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12244409976Cláudio Tereso70H4510:17:0016:56:0010:43:00
22999214060António Batista69H4510:13:0016:37:0010:37:00
 
 
116[116] Montepio Geral (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12001242339Costa Leite50H6511:25:0016:45:0010:56:00
22101259797Beatriz Leite50D6510:29:0016:27:0010:10:00
340591304006Miguel Sá71H4510:07:0017:05:0011:01:00
45405409926Sónia Pereira78PROM1 - Fácil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
557141304252João Sá04H1411:38:0016:33:0011:25:00
 
 
119[119] OriMarão (6)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
126161304200Paula Nóbrega71D4510:38:0017:04:009:54:00
234671304188Helena Sousa67D3510:52:0016:36:009:53:00
346851304173José João Ferreira74H4011:27:0016:13:0010:46:00
456051195605Gil Sousa Pinto86H21A10:09:0016:06:0010:17:00
557961811181Bruno André81H21A10:54:0016:13:009:21:00
662362006634Anabela André81D21B11:19:0016:12:0010:46:00
 
 
128[128] COALA (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
121972018608José Manuel Pedrosa62H5510:53:0016:11:0011:17:00
224412018585Júlio Martins57H6010:52:0016:14:0011:00:00
330882018590José Raposo51H6511:29:0016:49:0010:52:00
436381773638nc Nuno José Almeida77H21B11:00:0016:04:0010:24:00
537271997799Paulo Fernandes72H21B10:56:0016:07:0010:36:00
 
 
133[133] GDU Azoia (10)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
110931401760Jorge Baltazar66H5011:05:0016:40:0010:40:00
251311398371Pedro Cabeça99H1811:29:0016:52:0010:02:00
353541401756Noel Cabeça64H5010:56:0016:59:009:56:00
456951401624Luísa Gaboleiro63D5011:03:0016:32:009:30:00
557372077078Vasco Mendes02H1610:53:0016:40:009:36:00
657832800499nc Catarina Félix67D4510:14:0017:14:0010:24:00
758962108635Pedro Peralta02H1610:49:0016:52:009:54:00
861752060378João Sousa02H1610:11:0016:54:009:45:00
962262108644José Gomes74H21B11:22:0016:06:0010:18:00
1062272108648Tiago Gomes05H1411:12:0016:46:0011:22:00
 
 
137[137] LCM (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
121741967730Paula Rodrigues67D21A10:12:0016:08:009:15:00
252671997601Filipe Fernandes97H2010:56:0016:18:0011:00:00
355971972129Inês Fernandes72D21B11:35:0016:04:0010:40:00
455981129001Afonso Fernandes01H1610:21:0017:01:0010:24:00
 
 
151[151] GafanhOri (10)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11006259802Cristina Santos68D3511:04:009:50:00
214498035553Manuel Dias52H5010:38:009:40:00
316771954428António Reyes54H6011:20:0016:00:0010:42:00
418741600282nc Tiago Martins Aires82HE11:33:00
54284259897José Aires57H6011:03:00
644291600294nc Manuel Horta90HE10:52:0017:04:0011:01:00
745442003082nc António Horta98H2011:08:0016:22:0010:40:00
847302003094nc Assunção Almeida59D5010:45:0016:36:009:58:00
956861304219nc Sinikka Ovaskainen49D6510:37:0016:29:0010:14:00
1056871010105Jorma Ovaskainen42H7510:53:0016:49:0010:06:00
 
 
157[157] AFAP (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
138899048082Rui Almeida64H5010:08:0016:46:0010:28:00
 
 
159[159] COAAL (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
153167207509João Real84H21A10:12:0016:20:0010:21:00
25524419819Manuel Real77H4010:54:0016:16:0010:38:00
35525419855Tânia Cunha89D21A10:16:0016:18:009:27:00
459251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90H21B11:16:0016:03:0010:54:00
 
 
166[166] ADM Ori-Mondego (15)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
112519200261Álvaro Coelho53H6011:10:0016:20:0011:18:00
238937080672Luís Nunes72H4510:55:0016:39:009:40:00
339439644100Arnaldo Mendes79H3510:00:0016:44:009:12:00
44060731707Elisabete Dinis73D3511:22:0016:31:0010:17:00
543001304134Carlos Garrido59H5511:26:0016:07:0010:37:00
64895206371Alda Marcelo77D3511:31:0016:25:0010:29:00
750521304141nc Jorge Faria81H21A10:42:0016:27:009:41:00
850681010109José Alberto Sargaço80H21A10:57:0016:17:009:09:00
950751304221Ricardo Freitas78H21A11:18:0010:25:00
1053921304160André Ferreira01H1810:44:0017:09:009:46:00
1154219777877Alexandre Espíri Santo81H21A11:03:0016:29:009:33:00
1259161010104Artur Freitas80H21A11:24:0016:19:009:49:00
13250751304221Ricardo Freitas78H21B16:05:00
141091304165Carla Ferreira71PROM3 - Fácil Longo10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
15117206395Alfredo Marcelo08H1010:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
167[167] NAST (13)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
124179601125Carlos Matos60H5511:05:00
22950409956José Marco79H3510:28:009:16:00
33755246362nc António Rompante71H4511:31:0017:07:00
45645242140Eduarda Martins00D1811:27:0016:19:0011:24:00
55711208472nc Ana Castro00D1811:03:0016:26:0011:03:00
65800241122Pedro Vieira Silva97H2011:20:0016:16:00
75930208500Manuel Silva63H5010:59:0016:32:00
86043409958Gabriela Gonçalv 75D4010:27:0016:50:009:49:00
96075208608Tiago Pereira02H1610:01:0016:55:009:42:00
106105240842Fernando Fonseca78PROM2 - Difícil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
116107242150Pedro Mieiro65PROM2 - Difícil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
126108409954Miguel Vidinha67PROM2 - Difícil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
131082006632Miguel Duarte Martins05PROM1 - Fácil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
168[168] CAB (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11346259895Fátima Saraiva77D3511:25:0016:32:009:47:00
 
 
176[176] ABC Ori (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
114072043036Luís Quinta-Nova66H5010:20:0016:57:0010:56:00
26044214068Dora Ferreirinha82D21B11:25:0016:00:0011:04:00
361572006624Vitor Lopes70H4510:09:0016:36:0011:07:00
461842006637António Azinheiro66H5010:14:0016:39:0011:08:00
561852006626Rogério Pereira75PROM2 - Difícil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
1000[1000] Individual POR Fed (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11524264942Helena Lopes58D5010:47:009:50:00
 
 
1564[1564] Individual POR (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11002006633Eugénio Grilo60PROM4 - Difícil Longo10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
21048210021Raquel Ferreira80PROM4 - Difícil Longo10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
31052006621Vasco Vinhas83PROM4 - Difícil Longo10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
90002Sevilla ADOL (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11187207536Jose Antonio Martin Valiente72H4511:19:0017:01:0010:40:00
 
 
90009La Coruña APA LICEO (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11191506007Eva Casado Nuñez06D1210:30:0016:30:009:30:00
21207209374Laura Garrido Martinez99D1811:25:0016:14:0011:27:00
3121501285David Casado Bravo72H4510:45:0017:11:009:16:00
41222091946Martín Casado Núñez09PROM1 - Fácil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
51232091987Elia Núñez Otero72PROM1 - Fácil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
90012Pontevedra AROMON (20)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11247200126Sara Ricoy Rajoy99D1811:19:0016:20:0010:54:00
21252009974Carlota Veiga García76D3511:10:0016:30:0010:14:00
31262020215Mónica Figueroa Leiro80D3510:55:0010:05:00
41277209380Sonia Arias Lima76D4010:12:0016:53:009:37:00
51282043525Luisa Sánchez Vázquez65D5010:51:0010:02:00
61298000316Xián Novoa Gutiérrez05H1210:30:0016:30:009:30:00
71302041292Hugo Antoñón Casal04H1411:34:0016:26:0010:16:00
81312041291Mateo Antoñón Casal01H1610:41:0017:00:009:21:00
91321403356Aarón Domínguez Hermelo02H1610:09:0016:41:0010:15:00
101332104739Xoel Chamorro García87H21A11:27:0016:05:009:57:00
111347204798Ángel Soto Boullosa92H21A10:33:0016:26:0010:45:00
121352009943Ricardo Figueroa Fernández77H3510:08:0016:37:009:20:00
131367204801Antonio Domínguez Portas73H4010:12:0016:12:009:14:00
141377000316Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez Costas74H4010:06:0016:23:009:22:00
151388450000José Antonio Ricoy Bugarín68H4510:19:0016:49:0011:25:00
161392041295Francisco Javier Antoñón Clemente69H4510:23:0016:44:009:31:00
171402009983Eduardo Iglesias Pesqueira65H5010:02:0016:56:0010:24:00
181412042480Gilberto Díaz Falcón62H5511:17:0016:08:0010:29:00
191421396895Ángel Álvarez Serto76HE11:28:0011:21:00
201437208409Aixa Domínguez Rodas08PROM1 - Fácil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
90021Vizcaya COBI (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11441397533Itziar Quintana Saenz75D3511:28:0010:26:00
21451397532Carlos Lazkano Fuentes74H4010:09:0010:02:00
 
 
90022Barcelona COC (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11461403354Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra98H2010:12:0016:12:0010:32:00
 
 
90026Málaga COMA (12)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11478647694Sara López Martín04D1410:16:0016:03:009:25:00
21487171299Inmaculada Crespo González99D2010:34:0016:14:009:26:00
31498647671Marian Roldán Pareja74D4010:21:0016:46:009:33:00
41502010527Leticia García de Villarreal74D4010:15:0016:54:009:57:00
51512066913Pablo Cabrera Molina99H1810:35:0010:26:00
61528636990Pedro Stangegaard Pérez00H2010:32:0016:20:0010:12:00
71532066913Pablo Cabrera Molina99H2016:09:00
81542076549José Cabrera Molina99H2010:20:0016:11:0010:28:00
91558647680Paul Pereira Rivero69H4510:49:0016:45:0010:34:00
10156981979Juan Antonio López Pérez67H5010:26:0016:30:0010:44:00
111578632193James Ross63H5010:47:0016:34:009:44:00
121582082894Pablo Pereira Roldan07H1010:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
90030Valencia CORRECAMINOS (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11597209330Sara Arnau Ochando02D1610:03:0016:42:009:18:00
21601112966Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo66D5011:01:0016:40:009:02:00
31611429121Luis Milvaques Casadó97H2011:04:0016:15:0011:12:00
 
 
90031Burgos CORZO (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11622097037Mariano De Pablo De La Cámara71H21B10:52:0010:03:00
21632097037Mariano De Pablo De La Cámara71H4516:43:00
31642102920Daniel De Pablo Martínez07H1010:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
90037Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO (12)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11651412463Teresa Bellón Santos96D21A10:22:0016:10:009:33:00
21662020117Raquel Grandío Montes84D21A16:05:00
31672009939Gloria Fernández Fernández77D21B11:29:0010:31:00
41682020117Raquel Grandío Montes84D21B11:11:0011:07:00
51692009939Gloria Fernández Fernández77D4016:44:00
61702023567Fermina Fernández Riveiro54D6010:21:0016:21:009:27:00
71712023568Leandro González Castro71H4511:29:0016:48:0010:19:00
81727203308Javier Liz Díaz72H4510:43:0016:35:0010:46:00
9173409017Jesús Sanmartín Matalobos63H5010:23:0010:08:00
101742023566María Fé Vázquez Rodríguez73PROM4 - Difícil Longo10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
111752042477Eloi Sanmartín García08H1010:30:009:30:00
121762020102Tomé Sanmartín García08H1010:30:009:30:00
 
 
90039Madrid GOCAN (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11779612300Diego Casado Gómez03H1411:32:0016:52:0010:13:00
21789000310Álvaro Casado Gómez00H2010:28:0016:25:0010:20:00
31799070714Borja Recio Pisón81H21A10:21:0010:13:00
41801301713Santiago Jiménez Molina70H3510:16:0016:43:009:24:00
5181409087María Coloma Peñate86PROM2 - Difícil Curto10:30:009:30:00
 
 
90040Albacete GODIH (16)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11822115357Ines Arjona Pérez03D1610:13:0016:24:009:00:00
21832115359Esther Arjona Pérez03D1610:25:0016:38:009:09:00
31842082680Ana Defez Cernicharo01D1811:31:0016:31:0010:36:00
41859880321Paola Briz Martinez88D21A10:28:0016:12:009:00:00
51862087556Alberto Pérez Gómez03H1411:18:0016:44:0010:07:00
61872087570Adrián Morales García03H1411:08:0016:35:009:58:00
71882094579Francisco Jiménez García03H1610:15:0016:43:009:09:00
81898632155José Antonio Villar Górriz03H1610:25:0016:45:009:18:00
91902085085Javier García Jiménez03H1610:55:0016:49:009:00:00
101912102729Florencio García Gómez02H1610:43:0016:59:009:27:00
111922087575Carlos Jiménez García01H1811:32:0016:58:009:34:00
121939152274Javier García Díaz87H21A10:48:0016:21:009:01:00
131942098763Eduardo Honrubia Cebrian77H21B10:58:009:54:00
141952115358Augusto Arjona Griñan64PROM2 - Difícil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
151964624074Pablo Arjona Pérez96PROM2 - Difícil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
161972098770Antonio Calomarde Cambronero07H1010:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
90041Zaragoza IBÓN (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
1198240984Julia Quilez Saez de Viteri57D6010:23:0016:13:009:30:00
21991397008Fernando Millán Cases65H5010:50:0016:55:0010:16:00
32001392155Jose Antonio Ferrando Roqueta56H6010:50:0016:34:0010:39:00
 
 
90042Madrid IMPERDIBLE (8)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12019200264Elena Riaño Ribota72D21B11:39:0016:06:0010:37:00
22029603346Ana Belen Pérez Riofrio74D4010:24:0016:47:0010:01:00
32032057868Mª Jesus Cascales Nicolás64D5010:59:009:54:00
42048633188Pablo Fernández Cascales98H2010:48:0016:19:0010:56:00
52058627770Ramon García-Catalan Simon67H3510:20:009:32:00
62069200268Héctor Lorenzo Yustos72H4510:41:0017:03:009:07:00
72072020335Jose Feliciano Fernández Arriaga63H5010:53:0010:32:00
82088627770Ramon García-Catalan Simon67H5016:35:00
 
 
90048Murcia LORCA-O (10)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
1209421102Lucía García Peñas05D1210:30:0016:30:009:30:00
22102006913María García Peñas03D1410:08:0016:05:009:19:00
32111416928Jose Antonio Amor Pérez01H1610:05:0016:56:009:33:00
42128638590César López Plazas01H1610:45:0017:05:009:48:00
5213421137José Luis Elías Sánchez02H1610:35:0016:47:009:24:00
62147207531Juan Diego Marín Baraza00H1811:20:0017:06:0010:30:00
72157021968José Antonio García Murcia68H4011:00:009:06:00
82167021968José Antonio García Murcia68H4516:58:00
92178636820Raúl Ferra Murcia84HE10:40:0017:08:0010:37:00
102182111321María Peñas Manchón68PROM3 - Fácil Longo10:30:009:30:00
 
 
90050Madrid MONTE EL PARDO (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
1219206015Cristina Fernández Leñador82D3516:35:00
2220206015Cristina Fernández Leñador82D21B11:05:0011:19:00
32211500338David Carretero González75H3510:36:0016:36:009:36:00
 
 
90053Murcia MURCIA-O (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12221201026Pedro Mayol Clemente57H5511:14:0010:57:00
 
 
90058Córdoba LOS CALIFAS (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12231391425Rosa Bella Rubia López61D5010:41:009:46:00
22248646243Juan Sanz Alejandre00H2010:24:0016:14:0010:44:00
32251391426Antonio Rodríguez Amat60H5011:32:0010:00:00
 
 
90064Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12262054705Dolores Fernández Galdo67D5011:07:0016:30:009:34:00
22272010732Rafael Arranz Muñoz67H5011:35:0016:42:0011:04:00
 
 
90065Alicante SANT JOAN (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12282053946Begoña García Pastor73D21B11:09:0011:16:00
2229403292Piedad Pastor Sánchez52D6510:35:0010:26:00
 
 
90068Toledo TOLEDO-O (20)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12301391542Isabel Esteban-Manzanares Gómez06D1210:30:0016:30:009:30:00
22317202269Cristina Márquez Martín-Tesorero03D1410:06:009:07:00
32327202320Leire García Megia01D1610:17:0016:40:009:15:00
42337202226Laura García Megia02D1610:21:0016:20:009:33:00
52347202290Raquel Márquez Martín-Tesorero01D1811:39:0010:45:00
62357202262Kika Basarán Van Ham01D1811:17:0016:28:0010:57:00
72367204528Ana Rodriguez Diaz00D2010:07:0016:20:009:20:00
82377201489Maria Pilar Ruiz Hidalgo77D21B11:13:0011:10:00
92382085100Alvaro Salgado Fuentes05H1210:30:0016:30:009:30:00
102397207008Gonzalo Fernández Ortega03H1416:47:00
112407207008Gonzalo Fernández Ortega03H1610:27:0010:06:00
122411391531Carlos Ramiro Martín02H1616:51:00
132421391531Carlos Ramiro Martín02H2011:16:0010:16:00
142437209410Manuel Caro Huertas79H21B11:12:0010:15:00
152441391505Jesús Fernández Comendador71H21B11:26:0010:51:00
162457204835Jose Pérez Márquez74H21B11:30:0010:00:00
172467209410Manuel Caro Huertas79H3516:33:00
182471403315Mariano Flores García71H4510:57:0016:52:0010:58:00
192481391505Jesús Fernández Comendador71H4516:34:00
202492006926Pedro Salgado Astillero70H4510:53:0016:42:009:13:00
 
 
90071Murcia TOTANA-O (4)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12507202248Marta Martínez Barceló04D1410:30:0016:04:009:10:00
22517202261María Teresa Barceló Otalora74D3510:49:0016:27:0010:08:00
32527202297Manuel Martinez Barcelo03H1610:17:0016:44:009:51:00
42537202282Salvador Martínez Cánovas70H4011:15:0016:24:009:34:00
 
 
90074Valencia VALENCIA-O (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12542087847Carmen Perona Morales51D6010:19:0016:15:009:18:00
2255306306José Font García53H6010:58:0016:26:0011:06:00
 
 
90075Valladolid COV (23)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12562024349Cecilia Sanz Arias05D1210:30:009:30:00
22572045065Celia Tribiño Cordal05D1210:30:0016:30:009:30:00
32581410469Ana Caro-Patón Pérez02D1610:15:0016:36:009:27:00
42592024349Cecilia Sanz Arias05D2016:22:00
52601291209Marta Pérez Fernández88D21A10:10:0016:14:009:24:00
6261362275Pilar Barrio Velasco73D3516:26:00
7262362275Pilar Barrio Velasco73D21B11:21:0010:55:00
82632003800Juan Tribiño Cordal03H1410:48:0016:53:0010:58:00
92641403342Pablo Moriñigo Álvarez02H1610:03:0016:53:0010:03:00
102652010488Andrés Valentín Barrio01H1810:53:0017:02:0010:22:00
112661407454Héctor Hugo De La Torre Díaz00H1810:59:0017:04:009:58:00
122671470641David De Santos Sánchez00H1811:11:0017:10:0010:34:00
132681121971Pablo Tribiño Cordal02H1810:32:0016:50:009:38:00
142697999666Ángel Frontela Mucientes75H21A11:12:0016:28:009:05:00
152701902192Daniel Isla Zorita68H21A10:39:0016:10:009:53:00
16271308376Pedro Mario Sanjuán Prieto72H21A10:18:0016:08:009:45:00
17272209780Óscar Remigio García Sánchez73H21B11:06:0010:21:00
182731050672Raúl Valentín Fernández72H4511:23:0011:16:00
192748040770David Sanz Gaton70H4511:03:0016:54:0010:31:00
202758121971José Luis Tribiño Fernández71H4510:37:009:46:00
2127640631José María Galván Mangas55H6011:24:0016:22:0011:24:00
22277899014Matilde Tribiño Cordal09PROM1 - Fácil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
232781999666Teresa Álvarez Castro84PROM2 - Difícil Curto10:30:00
 
 
90076Granada VELETA (4)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12792056370Encarnación Cardona Gálvez55D6010:13:009:15:00
22808633189Miguel Garrido Corral01H1810:38:0017:07:0010:54:00
32812056350Antonio Rodríguez Montoro51H6511:19:0011:00:00
42821398547Carlos Raico Landa Sánchez96HE10:43:0016:54:0010:57:00
 
 
90077Barcelona UEVIC (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12837001017Xavier Arumí Rota85HE11:19:0016:52:0010:17:00
 
 
90078Alicante VILLENA-O (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
1284341158Amalia Sanz Barceló50D6510:31:0016:33:0010:22:00
22852010169José Samper García53H6010:54:0016:16:0010:51:00
 
 
90095Palencia ORCA (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12861390716Henar Bores Escudero01D1811:37:0016:25:0011:18:00
22872045014Elena Escudero Pelayo69D4510:12:0010:33:00
32881390707Nicolás Julio Bores Calle65H5011:26:0010:48:00
 
 
90096Burgos TJALVE (4)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12897832127Jorge Garcia Sanz83H21A10:27:0016:03:0010:41:00
22907202273Arturo Javier Peña Gomez75H4010:51:0016:10:0010:34:00
32911404324Oscar De La Fuente Alonso67H4510:29:0016:46:009:19:00
42922082623Elsa Peña García07D1010:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
90099Pontevedra U-VIGO (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
12937200227Irene Álvarez Toyos04D1410:24:0016:06:009:43:00
22947207089Julia Fuertes Saco99D1811:05:0016:16:0011:09:00
32957209444Brais Piñeiro Fraga96H21A10:45:0016:07:0010:37:00
42962009984José M. Álvarez Cabero66H4011:30:0016:02:009:38:00
52972041289Enrique Fuertes González63H5011:08:0016:31:009:20:00
 
 
90102Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE (7)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
1298248963Mónica De Miguel Armisén06D1210:30:0016:30:009:30:00
2299340777Susana González López79D3511:01:0016:28:0010:11:00
33002023700Jorge De Miguel Armisén04H1411:06:0016:31:0010:43:00
43017200311David de Miguel Armisén01H1811:05:0017:05:0010:42:00
53021408355Vladimir Shangin62H5510:47:0016:02:0011:01:00
6303682148Santiago Del Moral Durá56H6010:56:0016:30:0011:21:00
7304887339Sergio Mérida Sanchís93HE11:04:0017:09:0010:13:00
 
 
90103Almería SURCO (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13052006897Eduardo Jesús Fernández Tarifa80H3510:24:0016:39:009:28:00
 
 
90104Soria NAVALENO-O (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13067200305Marta Armisén Sáenz de Cenzano67D5010:39:009:26:00
2307427313Jesús de Miguel Rey51H6511:23:0016:51:0011:08:00
 
 
90113Valladolid CDP-O (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
130840638Carmen Castro Manzanares84D21A10:14:0016:16:009:39:00
2309424821Olivia Plaza Plaza63D5010:49:009:22:00
33102020209Francisco Javier Prada González60H5511:32:0016:01:0011:09:00
43111399737Francisco Iglesias Huertos60H5511:20:0010:21:00
53122010847Carlos Castro Bobillo53H6011:02:0016:12:0010:57:00
 
 
90115La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID (6)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13131402898Rocio Dopico Golpe05D1210:30:0016:30:009:30:00
23147201525Uxía Hermida Balseiro03D1410:26:0016:08:009:37:00
33152104744Alba Dopico Golpe03D1410:14:0016:02:009:28:00
43161399971Andres Dopico Pena73H21B11:32:0010:09:00
53171399971Andres Dopico Pena73H4016:06:00
63187203686Dolores Hermida Villanustre70PROM3 - Fácil Longo10:30:009:30:00
 
 
90117Cáceres VIA PLATA (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13197200533María Alonso Fernández63D5010:43:009:18:00
23207200531Marta Guijo Alonso95DE10:55:0016:42:0010:00:00
33217200532Jesús Guijo García57H5511:23:0010:25:00
 
 
90120Toledo NAVALCAN-O (12)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13222056765Gabriela Pascual Sánchez05D1210:30:009:30:00
23232024389Niobe Brezmes Blanco07D1210:30:009:30:00
33242115604Noemí Peludo Bardera88D21B11:33:0010:34:00
43252010342Penelope Brezmes Pita76D21B11:15:0010:49:00
53262043600Silvia Sánchez Sanchez69D4510:22:0010:27:00
63272056767Cesar Bernabe Pascual Sánchez05H1210:30:009:30:00
73282056773Diego Muñoz Bardera82H21B11:08:0010:42:00
8329362280Manuel Blanco Quiroga71H21B11:04:0010:48:00
93302010352Abel González Díaz88H21B10:54:0010:12:00
103312015241Carlos Sánchez Sobrino66H4510:59:009:37:00
11332429559Cesar Pascual Sanchez66H4511:05:0010:55:00
12333429578Izan Brezmes Blanco10H1010:30:009:30:00
 
 
90129Madrid COLMENAR (4)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13349021004Sandra Aguilera Sanchez79D3510:58:009:56:00
23358010761Andrea Viqueira78D3511:13:0016:33:009:44:00
33369041100Jorge Diaz Bes79H3510:40:0010:00:00
43378200222Mateo Vijande González77H4010:24:0016:22:0010:06:00
 
 
90131La Rioja RIOJA-O (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13387209319Gabriela Flórez-Estrada Ferrero03D1410:12:0016:13:009:40:00
23391420063Adriana Flórez-Estrada Mallart62D5510:07:0016:17:009:03:00
33401416931Miguel Ferrero Nalda64H5011:11:0016:50:009:28:00
 
 
90136Madrid COTA (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
1341258087Mª Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtundúa64D5011:05:009:10:00
2342308375Álvaro Mahou Miguel93H21B11:28:0010:39:00
33431401518Cristóbal Fernández Liria62H4511:17:0010:07:00
4344403765Luís Mahou García62H4511:21:009:43:00
5345249076Daniel Mahou Miguel92PROM3 - Fácil Longo10:30:009:30:00
 
 
90137Madrid ALABARDA-O (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13462024321David Rojas Jiménez00H2010:16:0016:24:0010:48:00
 
 
90139Pontevedra HABELAS HAINAS (7)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13472097042Alba Grimaldi Pérez02D1610:23:0016:32:009:36:00
23482057670Amalia Pérez Otero74D4010:33:0016:49:009:41:00
33492020322Mateo Rodríguez Díaz04H1411:26:0016:38:0011:28:00
43502097014Yared Grimaldi Pérez04H1410:52:0016:48:0011:04:00
53512102902Juan Grimaldi Delgado74H21B11:20:0010:45:00
63522102902Juan Grimaldi Delgado74H4016:19:00
73531402891Eladio Rodríguez Peréz71H4510:03:0017:14:009:58:00
 
 
90146Madrid O-GETAFE (9)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13548633190Ines Pozo Prada00D2010:13:0016:12:009:05:00
23552021459Elisa Belinchón Martínez66D21B11:01:0010:28:00
33562054707Ana María Prada Cazorla68D4510:24:0017:12:0010:12:00
43572023631Enrique Barcia Belinchón04H1411:20:0010:55:00
53582010872Jorge Barcia Belinchón04H1411:28:0010:31:00
63592023673Juan Manuel Pozo Prada04H1411:24:0016:49:0011:10:00
73602023661José Enrique Barcia Hernández68H4510:51:0011:19:00
83612024359Juan Pozo Ortiz65H4510:47:0011:04:00
93622024359Juan Pozo Ortiz65H5016:41:00
 
 
90154Asturias NORDESTE-O (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
1363256116Silvia Camblor Keller71D4510:10:0016:50:009:48:00
2364249007Nayo Tarno Cué68H4510:01:0016:32:009:01:00
 
 
90157La Coruña USC (6)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13652009950Ana Blanco Pérez77D3511:07:0010:02:00
23662009999Pilar Veiga Barbazan65D4510:18:0017:08:0010:06:00
33672011925Rosa María Pernas Martínez59D5010:55:0016:28:009:38:00
43681402866Miguel Ramos Pernas92H21A10:06:0016:22:0010:09:00
53692009934Luis Carreira López74H4010:15:009:42:00
63702009955Eduardo V. Ramos Lozano55H6011:12:0016:08:0010:48:00
 
 
90158Alicante CEAM IBI-O (11)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13712057681Alba Pérez Garrigós04D1410:10:0016:16:009:16:00
23722010918Marina Aparicio Garrigós02D1610:05:0016:22:009:24:00
33732044998Eva Carbonell Martí73D4010:06:0016:56:009:29:00
43742057813Pilar Garrigós Martínez66D5010:53:0016:26:009:14:00
53757205893Alberto Garcia Romo03H1411:30:0016:50:0010:28:00
63762073587Éric Bernabeu Carbonell05H1410:58:0016:42:0010:22:00
73772073591Marcos Bernabeu Carbonell03H1610:13:0016:38:009:57:00
83782542594Luís Aparicio Garrigós99H1811:17:0017:08:009:50:00
9379424790Ernesto Bernabeu Santonja69H21B11:18:0010:27:00
103801071975Moisés Romo Carbonell75H4011:06:0016:07:009:54:00
11381424790Ernesto Bernabeu Santonja69H4517:09:00
 
 
90166Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13821403169Patricia Toledo Navarro04D1410:32:0016:09:009:04:00
23837201354Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro00D2010:22:0016:06:009:11:00
33842057614Carmen Navarro Ruiperez70D4510:28:0010:18:00
43851410487Manuel Díaz González81H3510:12:0016:40:009:44:00
53867203692Miguel Angel Toledo Navarro69H4511:35:0016:33:0011:13:00
 
 
90168Orense TREVINCA (7)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13872016921Remedios Duran Pernas68D21B11:03:00
23882016921Remedios Duran Pernas68D4516:52:00
33892023551Iago Trigo Vázquez03H1411:36:0016:36:0010:37:00
43902104742Salvador Álvarez Fernández78H3510:44:0016:38:009:40:00
53912020281Francisco José Camba Rodríguez75H21B10:50:00
63922020281Francisco José Camba Rodríguez75H4016:00:00
73932020202Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey69H4511:11:0017:13:009:28:00
 
 
90170La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13942023573Patricia Castro Pico76D21B11:31:00
23952023572José Andrés Rodriguez Bergara76H4010:57:00
 
 
90184Pontevedra BUDIÑORAID (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13967204803Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez83HE11:31:0017:02:0010:53:00
 
 
90185La Coruña ADC ARNELA (21)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
13972099576Nerea Oujo Perez03D1410:18:0016:01:009:13:00
23982099582Uxía Pérez García04D1410:34:0016:17:009:49:00
33992099575Antia Oujo Perez99D1811:09:0016:15:0010:48:00
44002099578Elena Lourido Gaciño86D21A16:07:00
54012082885Irene Fernández Torres72D21B11:41:0010:43:00
64022099578Elena Lourido Gaciño86D21B11:37:0011:01:00
74039090904Gema Fernández Torres76D4010:18:0016:45:009:53:00
84042082882María Del Pilar Pérez Torres71D4510:32:0017:00:0010:00:00
94052082885Irene Fernández Torres72D4517:06:00
104062114848Lois Oujo Fernandez04H1410:44:0016:39:0010:34:00
114072099577Eloi Serantes Abal03H1411:13:00
124082082784Oscar Victorero Domínguez02H1610:57:0016:46:009:39:00
134092082760Alejandro Victorero Domínguez99H1811:26:0017:00:0010:46:00
144102082884José Luis Oujo Pouso69H21B11:24:0010:33:00
154119090903Ramón Fernández Torres75H3510:48:0016:41:009:48:00
164122091959Fernando Dosil Bouzas78H359:56:00
174132042451Alberto Santos Blanco75H4010:48:0016:14:0010:26:00
184142082881Santiago Amador Oujo Castelo70H4511:09:0016:57:009:25:00
194152082884José Luis Oujo Pouso69H4517:04:00
204162082886Camilo Serantes Maneiro64H5011:00:00
214172082751Jorge Victorero Rey66H5011:02:0016:43:009:48:00
 
 
90186Valencia SIMEPIERDO (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
14187201327Alba Serra Reyes00D1811:13:0016:22:0011:12:00
24199200262Amalia Galdón Delgado54D6010:15:0016:19:009:21:00
34209200269Claude Fossez56H6011:18:0016:10:0010:54:00
 
 
90188La Coruña ADVENTURE ADDICTS (4)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
14212070951Nicolás López González05H129:30:00
24222044207Javier López González03H1411:31:00
34238623102Francisco Javier López Costoya68H4511:28:00
4424981738Mario López González08H109:30:00
 
 
90189Madrid MAXIMUS (4)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
14252010350Iryna Beketova70D4510:16:009:51:00
24262010457Iván Ramos Abelaira95H21A16:12:00
34272010457Iván Ramos Abelaira95H21B11:10:00
44282115384Natalia Bychkova67PROM3 - Fácil Longo10:30:009:30:00
 
 
90213Orense LIMIACTIVA (6)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
14292020189Irene Morales Jiménez99D1811:29:0016:24:0010:42:00
24302066921Joao Morales Jiménez04H1411:10:0016:45:0010:40:00
34311080504Juan Garrido Blanco04H1410:54:0016:37:00
44321180378Xosé Miguel Barrios Rodríguez78H21B16:00:00
54332066923Roberto Feijoo Cantarilla75H3516:34:00
6434240932Martín Morales Ferreiro69H4511:15:0017:00:009:55:00
 
 
90220Pontevedra VIZHOJA-CORNELIOS (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
14359101337Isabel Diz Cao84D21A10:20:0016:06:009:06:00
 
 
90225Madrid MALARRUTA (13)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
14368180698María Prieto Del Campo98D2010:28:009:32:00
24372016884María José Martín Iglesias75D3510:46:0016:34:0010:20:00
34382016906Mercedes García García70D4510:26:0010:15:00
44398130369Cristina Del Campo Campo69D4510:34:0016:56:009:57:00
5440440065Carolina Cuesta García70D4510:20:0017:02:0010:21:00
64418180698María Prieto Del Campo98DE16:44:00
74428633223Gustav Wirén González02H1811:02:0016:54:009:54:00
84438627777Enzo García de Villarreal89H21A11:06:0016:09:009:17:00
94441399993Miguel Ángel Durán García70H4511:33:0017:12:0010:04:00
104458121111Gert Michael Binder68H4511:13:0016:41:0010:13:00
114468220467José Manuel Prieto García67H5010:32:0016:52:0010:20:00
124472062054Mikael Wirén62H5011:20:0016:37:009:32:00
134488051295Álvaro Prieto Del Campo95HE11:13:0016:55:0011:13:00
 
 
90226Madrid MK-O (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
14497120755Antonio López Lara55H6011:04:0016:02:0011:15:00
 
 
90235Madrid C.D.C.E.B.E. (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
1450256741Teresa Díaz-Toledo Fernández68D4510:30:0016:58:0010:30:00
24512024343Jesús Hervás Lucas68H4510:31:0010:28:00
34522024343Jesús Hervás Lucas68HE16:57:00
 
 
90245Salamanca CRO (11)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
14532102911Nayala Bejarano Martín04D1410:04:0016:10:009:22:00
24542102915Lara García Hernández04D1410:20:0016:12:009:01:00
34552102908Andrea Pires Torres04D1410:00:0016:14:009:52:00
44562102925Íker Sánchez González04H1411:02:0016:40:0010:25:00
54577207510Javier García Martín74H21B10:48:009:57:00
64587207510Javier García Martín74H4016:01:00
74597200517Remigio Rodríguez Enrique65H4510:35:009:49:00
84607207931Román Sánchez Hernández71H4511:01:0016:47:0010:10:00
94617200517Remigio Rodríguez Enrique65H5016:48:00
104627207532ANA ISABEL MARTÍN PÉREZ74PROM1 - Fácil Curto10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
11463225558Paúl Sánchez González07H1010:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
90248Cantabria CD ALTAI (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
14641415173Vanesa Echevarría Diego86D21A10:26:009:30:00
24651415173Vanesa Echevarría Diego86D21B16:14:00
34662057697César Salgado Rioz87H21B11:02:0016:01:0010:30:00
 
 
91851[1851] Individual ESP (4)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
1101306290Laura Romo88PROM3 - Fácil Longo10:30:009:30:00
21102009986Ana González75PROM4 - Difícil Longo9:30:00
31142006623Raquel Alcalá03PROM3 - Fácil Longo10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
41152006635Maria Félix73PROM3 - Fácil Longo10:30:0016:30:009:30:00
 
 
92276[2276] Aligots (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
1113640117Mark Heikoop64H5010:05:0016:51:009:08:00
 
 
92777[2777] COMCU (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11169101358Jose Miguel Mesas65H4511:25:0017:06:0010:16:00
 
 
94030[4030] Montaña Ferrol (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
11112023572José Andrés Rodriguez76H4011:03:00
21122023573Patricia Castro76D21B11:27:00
 
 
999991Madrid FEDO (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassS1S2S3
14672017024María Oliva Alcalá Félix73PROM1 - Fácil Curto10:30:009:30:00