E 1 e 2 DE RRN Joanequi 18/01/2018 23:02
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Infantil Fem A (32)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4461Francisca Dinis08[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:15:0014:15:00
4178ANA RODRIGUES07[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:18:0014:18:00
43814623673Catarina Reis08[8300] AEFreixo10:21:0014:21:00
4106Matilde Cunha07[6595] EBForjães10:24:0014:24:00
4171Glória Vieira07[6705] EBSPinheiro10:27:0014:27:00
4107Matilde Gião07[6595] EBForjães10:30:0014:30:00
4164Daniela Cordeiro07[6705] EBSPinheiro10:33:0014:33:00
43844623676Iva Cunha07[8300] AEFreixo10:36:0014:36:00
4169Rita Ferreira07[6705] EBSPinheiro10:39:0014:39:00
43864623679Tatiana Li08[8300] AEFreixo10:42:0014:42:00
4157Vera Pereira07[10019] AEAlpendorada10:45:0014:45:00
32024623677Joana Gomes08[8300] AEFreixo10:48:0014:48:00
4156Beatriz Ribeiro07[10019] AEAlpendorada10:51:0014:51:00
32664623675Inês Machado08[8300] AEFreixo10:54:0014:54:00
4155Inês Soares07[10019] AEAlpendorada10:57:0014:57:00
90020Ana Carolina Med 07[6754] EB23SãoRosendo11:00:0015:00:00
90034Luísa Cunha07[6722] EBEugénioAndrade11:03:0015:03:00
4177SÍLVIA TELES07[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:06:0015:06:00
90033Rita Santos07[6722] EBEugénioAndrade11:09:0015:09:00
4188LEONOR ROCHA07[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:12:0015:12:00
2365Ana Matilde Silva08[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:15:0015:15:00
4162Inês Marques07[10019] AEAlpendorada11:18:0015:18:00
32924623672Beatriz Puga08[8300] AEFreixo11:21:0015:21:00
90040Eduarda Dias07[6722] EBEugénioAndrade11:24:0015:24:00
4159Mónica Mendes07[10019] AEAlpendorada11:27:0015:27:00
4025Edite Dias07[6595] EBForjães11:30:0015:30:00
4148Marisa Lopes07[7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul11:33:0015:33:00
4160Luciana Azevedo07[10019] AEAlpendorada11:36:0015:36:00
243784623671Ana Rita Costa08[8300] AEFreixo15:45:00
243794623670Ana Sofia Maciel08[8300] AEFreixo15:39:00
243824623674Daniela Araújo08[8300] AEFreixo15:57:00
243854623678Lara Lima08[8300] AEFreixo15:51:00
 
 
Infantil Masc A (26)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
43832108689Ezequiel Fernandes08[8300] AEFreixo10:16:0014:16:00
4190GONÇALO LEAL07[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:19:0014:19:00
32832108690Simão Rego08[8300] AEFreixo10:22:0014:22:00
4344Duarte Liberal07[6677] AEGomesMonteiro10:25:0014:25:00
90010Simão Avidos de Almeida07[6754] EB23SãoRosendo10:28:0014:28:00
4024José Azevedo07[6595] EBForjães10:31:0014:31:00
4167Paulo Ramos07[6705] EBSPinheiro10:34:0014:34:00
4179RODRIGO LEAL07[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:37:0014:37:00
43802108688Bruno Sousa07[8300] AEFreixo10:40:0014:40:00
3557Sérgio Gomes07[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:43:0014:43:00
4158Rui Moreira07[10019] AEAlpendorada10:46:0014:46:00
90018Simão Pedro Silv Ferrão07[6754] EB23SãoRosendo10:49:0014:49:00
32872108687Afonso Costa08[8300] AEFreixo10:52:0014:52:00
4460Vasco Ferreira07[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:55:0014:55:00
4436Henrique Vale09[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE10:58:0014:58:00
4168João Luís07[6705] EBSPinheiro11:01:0015:01:00
4153Emanuel Torralvo07[10019] AEAlpendorada11:04:0015:04:00
4173João Silva07[6705] EBSPinheiro11:07:0015:07:00
4195EDUARDO SILVA07[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:10:0015:10:00
90009Rodrigo Miranda Faria07[6754] EB23SãoRosendo11:13:0015:13:00
4193GUSTAVO SILVA07[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:16:0015:16:00
40152118200Afonso Cunha08[8300] AEFreixo11:19:0015:19:00
4189JÚLIO LEAL07[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:22:0015:22:00
4172Leonardo Ferreira07[6705] EBSPinheiro11:25:0015:25:00
4182ANDRÉ MAIA07[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:28:0015:28:00
90021Lucas Magalhães Ferreira07[6754] EB23SãoRosendo15:31:00
 
 
Infantil Fem B (58)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4348Inês Teixeira05[6677] AEGomesMonteiro10:11:0014:11:00
4187CAROLINA GONÇALVES06[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:13:0014:13:00
4031Beatriz Carreira05[6596] EBApulia10:15:0014:15:00
988Bruna Rafaela Co Araújo05[6604] AEMaximinos10:17:0014:17:00
2437Inês Laranjeira06[6595] EBForjães10:19:0014:19:00
4144Ana Catarina Mota06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:21:0014:21:00
4180LAURA LEAL06[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:23:0014:23:00
4347Carolina Ferreira05[6677] AEGomesMonteiro10:25:0014:25:00
2830MATILDE MARQUES05[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:27:0014:27:00
3430Marta Queirós06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:29:0014:29:00
3510VIVIANA PEREIRA06[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:31:0014:31:00
2825MARIA MIGUEL MONTEIRO05[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:33:0014:33:00
2763Ana Catarina Inácio05[6696] AEMiguelTorga10:35:0014:35:00
3188SOFIA CÉSAR05[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:37:0014:37:00
4264Beatriz Vale07[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE10:39:0014:39:00
4357Mariana Monteiro06[6677] AEGomesMonteiro10:41:0014:41:00
4032Patrícia Lopes05[6596] EBApulia10:43:0014:43:00
3509LARA SOUSA06[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:45:0014:45:00
2439Antónia Brito05[6595] EBForjães10:47:0014:47:00
3556Rita Silva06[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:49:0014:49:00
2348Marta Maurício05[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:51:0014:51:00
4458Inês Cunha06[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:53:0014:53:00
3482Mariana Silva05[8299] AEPBS-Joane10:55:0014:55:00
4266Bruna Dantas05[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE10:57:0014:57:00
2541Joana Lopes05[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:59:0014:59:00
4278Ana Rodrigues05[6975] EBSobreira11:01:0015:01:00
5301220805Rita Castro05[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE11:03:0015:03:00
3447Inês Vila Boa06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:05:0015:05:00
2762Jéssica Rocha05[6696] AEMiguelTorga11:07:0015:07:00
4350Sofia Gomes05[6677] AEGomesMonteiro11:09:0015:09:00
3477Leonor Rodrigues05[6596] EBApulia11:11:0015:11:00
2527Rafaela Teixeira05[8299] AEPBS-Joane11:13:0015:13:00
4174Ana Ferreira06[6705] EBSPinheiro11:15:0015:15:00
3503RAQUEL LEAL06[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:17:0015:17:00
3537Verónica Jaques06[6595] EBForjães11:19:0015:19:00
3302Madalena Augusto06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:21:0015:21:00
4349Lúcia Loureiro05[6677] AEGomesMonteiro11:23:0015:23:00
4267Inês Lemos05[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE11:25:0015:25:00
4491Fátima Santos05[6975] EBSobreira11:27:0015:27:00
3531Cláudia Tomás 06[6595] EBForjães11:29:0015:29:00
4184MAFALDA GOMES06[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:31:0015:31:00
3541Mariana Félix05[6595] EBForjães11:33:0015:33:00
4358Beatriz Arribada05[6677] AEGomesMonteiro11:35:0015:35:00
4218Ana Rego05[6975] EBSobreira11:37:0015:37:00
3910Diana Neta08[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE11:39:0015:39:00
3504MADALENA SILVA06[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:41:0015:41:00
4277Letícia Campanhã05[6975] EBSobreira11:43:0015:43:00
2827MATILDE MADUREIRA05[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães11:45:0015:45:00
3532Beatriz Varajão06[6595] EBForjães11:47:0015:47:00
3424Yara Ferreira06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:49:0015:49:00
4265Andreia Fontes05[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE11:51:0015:51:00
3446Alexia Mesquita06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:53:0015:53:00
4154Matilde Pinto06[10019] AEAlpendorada11:55:0015:55:00
170Alexandra Serra Campos06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:57:0015:57:00
3520Beatriz Ferreira05[6604] AEMaximinos11:59:0015:59:00
3743Leonor Oliveira06[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias12:01:0016:01:00
240172108686Lara Gonçalves05[8300] AEFreixo16:07:00
233882108677Eduarda Pontes05[8300] AEFreixo16:03:00
 
 
Infantil Masc B (52)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
3426João Portela05[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:10:0014:10:00
2438Fábio Morais05[6595] EBForjães10:12:0014:12:00
2046Gabriel Marques05[6604] AEMaximinos10:14:0014:14:00
148407038Duarte Pedro06[6595] EBForjães10:16:0014:16:00
4119André Cunha06[8299] AEPBS-Joane10:18:0014:18:00
3518João Oliveira05[6604] AEMaximinos10:20:0014:20:00
4113Santiago Laranjeira06[6595] EBForjães10:22:0014:22:00
4306João Moreira05[6975] EBSobreira10:24:0014:24:00
4305Vasco Meca06[6772] AEValongo10:26:0014:26:00
4462Guilherme Cruz06[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:28:0014:28:00
4185TIAGO SILVA06[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:30:0014:30:00
2727Diogo Páscoa05[6596] EBApulia10:32:0014:32:00
2536Cristiano Silva05[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:34:0014:34:00
90017Marco Martins06[6754] EB23SãoRosendo10:36:0014:36:00
3473Edgar Vale05[6596] EBApulia10:38:0014:38:00
3405Marco Sousa06[6705] EBSPinheiro10:40:0014:40:00
3472Delmar Gonçalves05[6596] EBApulia10:42:0014:42:00
3670José Oliveira06[6705] EBSPinheiro10:44:0014:44:00
3355Bruno Nascimento06[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE10:46:0014:46:00
2829MARCO SÈVEGRAND05[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:48:0014:48:00
3483Mário Diogo05[8299] AEPBS-Joane10:50:0014:50:00
4270Leandro Santos07[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE10:52:0014:52:00
4194TELMO ALVES06[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:54:0014:54:00
3543Guilherme Razão06[6595] EBForjães10:56:0014:56:00
3555Jorge Rafel Freitas05[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:58:0014:58:00
40212108685Ricardo Alves05[8300] AEFreixo11:00:0015:00:00
3547Luis Neta06[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE11:02:0015:02:00
3222Simão Carvalho06[6595] EBForjães11:04:0015:04:00
3357Gustavo Araújo05[8299] AEPBS-Joane11:06:0015:06:00
4269João Vilas-Boas05[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE11:08:0015:08:00
4181ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO06[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:10:0015:10:00
4268Ivo Macedo05[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE11:12:0015:12:00
3176Rafael Gomes05[6696] AEMiguelTorga11:14:0015:14:00
4345António Barroso06[6677] AEGomesMonteiro11:16:0015:16:00
4109Emanuel Barbosa06[6595] EBForjães11:18:0015:18:00
3493João Vaz06[6975] EBSobreira11:20:0015:20:00
40202108683Henrique Cunha05[8300] AEFreixo11:22:0015:22:00
4465Emanuel Peixoto06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:24:0015:24:00
2760Fernando Barros05[6696] AEMiguelTorga11:26:0015:26:00
4118Xavier Oliveira06[8299] AEPBS-Joane11:28:0015:28:00
3545José Silva05[6595] EBForjães11:30:0015:30:00
3059Gonçalo Sousa05[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias11:32:0015:32:00
3560Miguel Rangel06[6705] EBSPinheiro11:34:0015:34:00
4215Tiago Alves06[6975] EBSobreira11:36:0015:36:00
4457Tomás Barros06[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias11:38:0015:38:00
4214João Guerra06[6975] EBSobreira11:40:0015:40:00
4186TIAGO BERNARDO06[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:42:0015:42:00
4281Rafael Silva06[6975] EBSobreira11:44:0015:44:00
90012Gonçalo Pereira Gomes06[6754] EB23SãoRosendo11:46:0015:46:00
3558Rúben Pereira05[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias11:48:0015:48:00
4459Pedro Lobo06[8299] AEPBS-Joane15:50:00
4029João Reis06[8299] AEPBS-Joane15:54:00
 
 
Iniciado Fem (59)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
32772103698Mariana Cunha04[8300] AEFreixo10:06:0014:06:00
2761Sofia Machado04[6696] AEMiguelTorga10:08:0014:08:00
4466BEATRIZ DO LOUÇANO03[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:10:0014:10:00
3481Mariana Diogo05[8299] AEPBS-Joane10:12:0014:12:00
3526Beatriz Sousa03[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira10:14:0014:14:00
3488Natacha Gonçalves03[8299] AEPBS-Joane10:16:0014:16:00
2781Juliana Pires04[6677] AEGomesMonteiro10:18:0014:18:00
2481Mariana Azevedo03[8299] AEPBS-Joane10:20:0014:20:00
2355Mariana Cruz04[6596] EBApulia10:22:0014:22:00
3595Mariana Peixoto03[6696] AEMiguelTorga10:24:0014:24:00
3634Joana Ferreira03[6698] ESDrAntGranjo10:26:0014:26:00
90068Sara Correia04[10026] ESPenafiel10:28:0014:28:00
3521Maria Oliveira04[6604] AEMaximinos10:30:0014:30:00
3636Lívia Figueiras03[6698] ESDrAntGranjo10:32:0014:32:00
4431Tatiana Pimenta03[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira10:34:0014:34:00
4398Diana Pires03[6698] ESDrAntGranjo10:36:0014:36:00
3194Filipa Soares04[6596] EBApulia10:38:0014:38:00
3640Vanessa Aguieiras03[6698] ESDrAntGranjo10:40:0014:40:00
4033Margarida Abreu03[6596] EBApulia10:42:0014:42:00
4432Joana Machado03[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira10:44:0014:44:00
3564Ana Mirra04[6791] ESTomazPelayo10:46:0014:46:00
3947Beatriz Guedes04[6764] AE1Gondomar G110:48:0014:48:00
2435Catarina Ribeiro04[6595] EBForjães10:50:0014:50:00
3341Ana Lameiras03[7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul10:52:0014:52:00
2874MARIANA MARTINS03[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:54:0014:54:00
120Carina Laranjeira03[6595] EBForjães10:56:0014:56:00
90051Bruna Rocha04[6764] AE1Gondomar G110:58:0014:58:00
3244LAVÍNIA CARDOSO03[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:00:0015:00:00
4111Catarina Araújo04[8299] AEPBS-Joane11:02:0015:02:00
2374Ana Ribeiro04[6705] EBSPinheiro11:04:0015:04:00
2370Telma Carvalho04[6596] EBApulia11:06:0015:06:00
3948Joana Gomes04[6764] AE1Gondomar G111:08:0015:08:00
2872BEATRIZ MARTINS03[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:10:0015:10:00
3103Daniela Faria03[8299] AEPBS-Joane11:12:0015:12:00
3476Sara Martins04[6596] EBApulia11:14:0015:14:00
3522Ana Gabriela Marques04[6604] AEMaximinos11:16:0015:16:00
32972103697Fernanda Rego04[8300] AEFreixo11:18:0015:18:00
112Matilde Brito03[6595] EBForjães11:20:0015:20:00
2350Ana Chen04[6596] EBApulia11:22:0015:22:00
113Beatriz Moura03[6595] EBForjães11:24:0015:24:00
1545Vera Alegre03[6596] EBApulia11:26:0015:26:00
3671Júlia Alexandrin Machado04[6604] AEMaximinos11:28:0015:28:00
2346Ana Carolina Machado04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:30:0015:30:00
2857CARINA COELHO03[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:32:0015:32:00
3479Clara André04[6596] EBApulia11:34:0015:34:00
90055Mariana Gonçalves04[6764] AE1Gondomar G111:36:0015:36:00
3475Daniela Jesus04[6596] EBApulia11:38:0015:38:00
4302Mariana Santos03[6772] AEValongo11:40:0015:40:00
3633Ana Barreira03[6698] ESDrAntGranjo11:42:0015:42:00
922Mariana Marques03[6696] AEMiguelTorga11:44:0015:44:00
2482Nadine Silva03[8299] AEPBS-Joane11:46:0015:46:00
4271Rita Marques03[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE11:48:0015:48:00
2480Maria Martins03[8299] AEPBS-Joane11:50:0015:50:00
90064Ana Ribeiro04[10026] ESPenafiel11:52:0015:52:00
90052Catarina Alves04[6764] AE1Gondomar G111:54:0015:54:00
121Joana Silva03[6595] EBForjães11:56:0015:56:00
3949Irís Pereira04[6764] AE1Gondomar G111:58:0015:58:00
119Mónica Laranjeira03[6595] EBForjães12:00:0016:00:00
23565Cidália Martins04[6791] ESTomazPelayo15:02:00
 
 
Iniciado Masc (67)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2885TIAGO AZEVEDO03[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:01:0014:01:00
2058Lucas Gonçalves04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:03:0014:03:00
2477Rodrigo Barreiros03[8299] AEPBS-Joane10:05:0014:05:00
1523João Lencastre04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:07:0014:07:00
4423AFONSO COSTA03[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:09:0014:09:00
4464Tiago Rodrigues03[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:11:0014:11:00
1482João Vilaça04[6604] AEMaximinos10:13:0014:13:00
2890GABRIEL PEREIRA03[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:15:0014:15:00
3985Nuno Araújo04[6604] AEMaximinos10:17:0014:17:00
4139Hugo Carvalho04[6596] EBApulia10:19:0014:19:00
4192PEDRO FERREIRA04[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:21:0014:21:00
2542João Gomes05[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias10:23:0014:23:00
3313João Neves03[6705] EBSPinheiro10:25:0014:25:00
2220240765Tiago Marques03[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE10:27:0014:27:00
2887JOÃO SOUSA03[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:29:0014:29:00
2410Andriy Virsta03[6772] AEValongo10:31:0014:31:00
2489Rafael Rodrigues04[8299] AEPBS-Joane10:33:0014:33:00
2382Marco Pereira03[6705] EBSPinheiro10:35:0014:35:00
3423Gabriel Vilaça04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:37:0014:37:00
2001Bruno Moreira04[6975] EBSobreira10:39:0014:39:00
32802103693Rodrigo Lima04[8300] AEFreixo10:41:0014:41:00
4124Guilherme Cruz04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:43:0014:43:00
2880RODRIGO COELHO04[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:45:0014:45:00
3300Fábio Monteiro04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:47:0014:47:00
3356Francisco Oliveira03[8299] AEPBS-Joane10:49:0014:49:00
1983Emanuel Silva03[6975] EBSobreira10:51:0014:51:00
2367Gonçalo Fernandes04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:53:0014:53:00
3345Pedro Miguel Carvalho03[7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul10:55:0014:55:00
3163Tomé Carvalho04[6595] EBForjães10:57:0014:57:00
4435Vasco Lopes03[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira10:59:0014:59:00
32702108682João Paulo Gomes04[8300] AEFreixo11:01:0015:01:00
3507TITO FERREIRA03[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:03:0015:03:00
3567Hugo Coelho04[6791] ESTomazPelayo11:05:0015:05:00
33892108676Jorge Araújo03[8300] AEFreixo11:07:0015:07:00
4298Carlos Moreira03[6772] AEValongo11:09:0015:09:00
32042108671André Neto03[8300] AEFreixo11:11:0015:11:00
3427Ricardo Quintas04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:13:0015:13:00
3911Jorge André Ribeiro04[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias11:15:0015:15:00
3573Miguel Ferreira04[6791] ESTomazPelayo11:17:0015:17:00
1781Gonçalo Silva04[6754] EB23SãoRosendo11:19:0015:19:00
90045Pedro Santos03[6764] AE1Gondomar G111:21:0015:21:00
4356João da Costa03[6677] AEGomesMonteiro11:23:0015:23:00
2523Rafael Vieira03[6975] EBSobreira11:25:0015:25:00
2023Pedro Viana03[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias11:27:0015:27:00
3508RÚBEN TORRES03[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:29:0015:29:00
4011Guilherme Magalhães03[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:31:0015:31:00
2864PEDRO COSTA04[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:33:0015:33:00
4463Killian Oliveira04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:35:0015:35:00
4433Francisco Leite03[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira11:37:0015:37:00
2859VASCO MOURA03[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:39:0015:39:00
4434Rafael Pinto03[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira11:41:0015:41:00
4043José Porfírio04[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias11:43:0015:43:00
2865DIOGO COELHO03[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:45:0015:45:00
42727300285Afonso Guimarães03[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE11:47:0015:47:00
2323Enzo Ferreira04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:49:0015:49:00
43772108674Ivo Sousa04[8300] AEFreixo11:51:0015:51:00
3419Bruno Barros04[6975] EBSobreira11:53:0015:53:00
4346Diogo Santos04[6677] AEGomesMonteiro11:55:0015:55:00
4217Nelson Moreira03[6975] EBSobreira11:57:0015:57:00
3196Tiago Silva04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:59:0015:59:00
2026Tiago Cunha04[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias12:01:0016:01:00
3489João Rodrigues03[8299] AEPBS-Joane12:03:0016:03:00
1782Gonçalo Araújo04[6754] EB23SãoRosendo12:05:0016:05:00
4078Luís Azevedo03[8299] AEPBS-Joane12:07:0016:07:00
3425Nuno Almeida04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante12:09:0016:09:00
2544Raul Azevedo04[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias12:11:0016:11:00
240222108684Romário Pereira04[8300] AEFreixo2:14:00
 
 
Juvenis Fem (67)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2521Bruna Meira02[6595] EBForjães10:00:0014:00:00
90053Ana Rita Carvalheira02[6764] AE1Gondomar G110:02:0014:02:00
90063Bárbara Silva01[10026] ESPenafiel10:04:0014:04:00
1917Joana Vigário02[6764] AE1Gondomar G110:06:0014:06:00
4112Bárbara Pereira00[8299] AEPBS-Joane10:08:0014:08:00
90023Inês Pinto01[6778] AE1Gondomar G210:10:0014:10:00
3835Joana Alves01[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:12:0014:12:00
24362704Margarida Miranda01[6596] EBApulia10:14:0014:14:00
3100Bárbara Pereira01[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:16:0014:16:00
90061Diana Melo01[10026] ESPenafiel10:18:0014:18:00
4114Maria João Ferreira00[8299] AEPBS-Joane10:20:0014:20:00
1926Luna Castro02[6764] AE1Gondomar G110:22:00
2166Mafalda Lima02[6595] EBForjães10:24:0014:24:00
2347Beatriz Castilho01[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:26:0014:26:00
647Susana Silva00[6791] ESTomazPelayo10:28:0014:28:00
2353Maria Martins02[6596] EBApulia10:30:0014:30:00
90054Ana Rita Carvalheira02[6778] AE1Gondomar G210:32:0014:32:00
4430MARIANA ABREU01[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:34:0014:34:00
90044Cardina Ferreira01[6778] AE1Gondomar G210:36:0014:36:00
166Ana Pacheco03[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:38:0014:38:00
52Filipa Mano01[6596] EBApulia10:40:0014:40:00
4121Beatriz Machado02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:42:0014:42:00
4438Raquel Simões02[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira10:44:0014:44:00
2011Sara Silva01[6696] AEMiguelTorga10:46:0014:46:00
4123Beatriz Melo02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:48:0014:48:00
1576Inês Almeida01[6772] AEValongo10:50:0014:50:00
3512BRUNA TORRES02[8340] EBPaçosFerreira10:52:0014:52:00
2351Dulce Fernandes01[6596] EBApulia10:54:0014:54:00
3632Ana Pombinho02[6698] ESDrAntGranjo10:56:0014:56:00
90065Ana Ferreira01[10026] ESPenafiel10:58:0014:58:00
4303Rita Neves02[6772] AEValongo11:00:0015:00:00
90062Ana Barbosa01[10026] ESPenafiel11:02:0015:02:00
3742Ana Fernandes00[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira11:04:0015:04:00
4409Ana Francisca Castro00[6791] ESTomazPelayo11:06:0015:06:00
2751Rafaela Trindade00[6698] ESDrAntGranjo11:08:0015:08:00
4437Ariana Pinto02[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira11:10:0015:10:00
3030Beatriz Vieira02[6778] AE1Gondomar G211:12:0015:12:00
4297Beatriz Carvalho02[6772] AEValongo11:14:0015:14:00
4390Eva Esteves01[6698] ESDrAntGranjo11:16:0015:16:00
90025Leonor Silva00[6778] AE1Gondomar G211:18:0015:18:00
3927Filipa Rodrigues01[6677] AEGomesMonteiro11:20:0015:20:00
90024Inês Oliveira01[6778] AE1Gondomar G211:22:0015:22:00
90070Luciana Ferreira02[10026] ESPenafiel11:24:0015:24:00
3936Ana Lúcia Rocha00[6778] AE1Gondomar G211:26:0015:26:00
51Ana Viana01[6596] EBApulia11:28:0015:28:00
4175Mariana Silva02[6705] EBSPinheiro11:30:0015:30:00
3942Jéssica Mota00[6778] AE1Gondomar G211:32:0015:32:00
90067Inês Santos02[10026] ESPenafiel11:34:0015:34:00
4391Daniela Serafim01[6698] ESDrAntGranjo11:36:0015:36:00
53Ana Pereira01[6596] EBApulia11:38:0015:38:00
3301Inês Augusto02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:40:0015:40:00
949Gabriela Cruz00[6596] EBApulia11:42:0015:42:00
1516Ana Beatriz Silva02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:44:0015:44:00
90022Filipa Sousa01[6778] AE1Gondomar G211:46:0015:46:00
4115Olga Barroso00[8299] AEPBS-Joane11:48:0015:48:00
1546Bruna Pires01[6596] EBApulia11:50:0015:50:00
4116Tatiana Martins00[8299] AEPBS-Joane11:52:0015:52:00
90047Inês Oliveira02[6764] AE1Gondomar G111:54:0015:54:00
90026Mariana Santos01[6778] AE1Gondomar G211:56:0015:56:00
3203Inês José00[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:58:0015:58:00
90043Bruna Novo01[6778] AE1Gondomar G212:00:0016:00:00
4439Soraia Ribeiro01[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira12:02:0016:02:00
1557Mariana Caramalho02[6595] EBForjães12:04:0016:04:00
4294Ariana Pereira02[6772] AEValongo12:06:0016:06:00
4408Maria Eduarda Martins00[6791] ESTomazPelayo12:08:0016:08:00
3358Adriana Martins01[8299] AEPBS-Joane12:10:0016:10:00
90071Jéssica Rocha01[10026] ESPenafiel12:12:0016:12:00
 
 
Juvenis Masc (54)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4428José Sebastião01[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:25:0014:25:00
90028Leandro Oliveira00[6778] AE1Gondomar G210:27:0014:27:00
4429FÁBIO PORTAL01[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:29:0014:29:00
3316Ricardo Rodrigues01[6705] EBSPinheiro10:31:0014:31:00
90027André Pinto02[6778] AE1Gondomar G210:33:0014:33:00
23602086028Diogo Oliveira01[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:35:0014:35:00
1580Rui Miguel Teixeira01[6772] AEValongo10:37:0014:37:00
1512José Fernandes01[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:39:0014:39:00
3014João Coelho02[6764] AE1Gondomar G110:41:0014:41:00
3342Leonardo Mota02[7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul10:43:0014:43:00
3945José Pedro Sousa01[6764] AE1Gondomar G110:45:0014:45:00
4300Hugo Macedo00[6772] AEValongo10:47:0014:47:00
101Daniel Pereira02[6596] EBApulia10:49:0014:49:00
32692108681João Cunha02[8300] AEFreixo10:51:0014:51:00
90069Rui Silva01[10026] ESPenafiel10:53:0014:53:00
32912103696Artur Cunha02[8300] AEFreixo10:55:0014:55:00
66Carlos Rocha01[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:57:0014:57:00
32932103695Bruno Lopes02[8300] AEFreixo10:59:0014:59:00
287José Dinis00[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias11:01:0015:01:00
4456IURI SOARES01[8340] EBPaçosFerreira11:03:0015:03:00
90050Hélder Carvalho02[6764] AE1Gondomar G111:05:0015:05:00
3548Marco Oliveira02[7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul11:07:0015:07:00
90029Ricardo Marques01[6778] AE1Gondomar G211:09:0015:09:00
4299Fábio Dias00[6772] AEValongo11:11:0015:11:00
4440Nuno Dinis00[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira11:13:0015:13:00
3643Diogo Fernandes02[6698] ESDrAntGranjo11:15:0015:15:00
2442Tiago Silva02[6595] EBForjães11:17:0015:17:00
3639Nuno Freitas02[6698] ESDrAntGranjo11:19:0015:19:00
4122Luís Amorim01[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:21:0015:21:00
4301José Miguel Lopes01[6772] AEValongo11:23:0015:23:00
43752108672José Maia02[8300] AEFreixo11:25:0015:25:00
3822Alexandre Santos02[6698] ESDrAntGranjo11:27:0015:27:00
3010José David Rolindo02[6764] AE1Gondomar G111:29:00
84Samuel Gonçalves02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:31:0015:31:00
1033André Correia02[6696] AEMiguelTorga11:33:0015:33:00
502Taras Stetsyuk00[6772] AEValongo11:35:0015:35:00
3353Marco Pinto00[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE11:37:0015:37:00
3570Daniel Silva00[6791] ESTomazPelayo11:39:0015:39:00
81André Serra Campos02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante11:41:0015:41:00
90049Gustavo Costa02[6764] AE1Gondomar G111:43:0015:43:00
125Gonçalo Pereira02[6595] EBForjães11:45:0015:45:00
90030Sérgio Silva00[6778] AE1Gondomar G211:47:0015:47:00
4304Tiago Nazário01[6772] AEValongo11:49:0015:49:00
32962108678Fábio Baptista02[8300] AEFreixo11:51:0015:51:00
1567Ruben Laranjeira02[6595] EBForjães11:53:0015:53:00
4445José Moutinho00[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira11:55:0015:55:00
90048Dinis Ramos01[6764] AE1Gondomar G111:57:0015:57:00
3344Marco Pinto02[7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul11:59:0015:59:00
89Eduardo Dias02[6593] ESCarlosAmarante12:01:0016:01:00
2008Octávio Silva02[6696] AEMiguelTorga12:03:0016:03:00
142Tomás Lima01[6593] ESCarlosAmarante12:05:0016:05:00
3569Bernardo Guimarã 02[6791] ESTomazPelayo12:07:0016:07:00
4141Rui Machado02[8299] AEPBS-Joane12:09:0016:09:00
90066Eduardo Barbosa01[10026] ESPenafiel12:11:0016:11:00
 
 
Fácil (48)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4400Lara04[6791] ESTomazPelayo10:30:0014:30:00
4407Sílvia Sousa04[6791] ESTomazPelayo10:30:0014:30:00
4401Daniela Reis04[6791] ESTomazPelayo10:30:0014:30:00
4402Ana Reis 04[6791] ESTomazPelayo10:30:0014:30:00
3565Cidália Martins04[6791] ESTomazPelayo10:30:00
4406Cláudia Santos00[6791] ESTomazPelayo10:30:0014:30:00
90008Joana Leça De Ol Almeida07[6754] EB23SãoRosendo10:30:0014:30:00
90015Letícia Martins Ferreira07[6754] EB23SãoRosendo10:30:0014:30:00
90005Beatriz Ascensão Amorim07[6754] EB23SãoRosendo10:30:0014:30:00
4404Eduarda Martins03[6791] ESTomazPelayo10:30:0014:30:00
4403Floriano Magalhães05[6791] ESTomazPelayo10:30:0014:30:00
90006Joana Da Silva e 06[6754] EB23SãoRosendo10:30:0014:30:00
43854623678Lara Lima08[8300] AEFreixo10:30:00
40172108686Lara Gonçalves05[8300] AEFreixo10:30:00
43784623671Ana Rita Costa08[8300] AEFreixo10:30:00
90001Sara Barbosa Lourenço07[9328] EB Olival10:30:00
90000Beatriz Morais Guerra05[9328] EB Olival10:30:00
33882108677Eduarda Pontes05[8300] AEFreixo10:30:00
4150FranciscoC LeandroM[7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul10:30:0014:30:00
4490Gustavo Ferreira04[6975] EBSobreira10:30:0014:30:00
4279João Rocha02[6975] EBSobreira10:30:0014:30:00
43794623670Ana Sofia Maciel08[8300] AEFreixo10:30:00
43824623674Daniela Araújo08[8300] AEFreixo10:30:00
4146259863Catarina Lopes04[7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul10:30:0014:30:00
90035Manuel Madeira07[6722] EBEugénioAndrade10:30:0014:30:00
90041Rosarinho Barros07[6722] EBEugénioAndrade10:30:0014:30:00
3642ClaraN+JoanaC NunoC+SantiagoA[6698] ESDrAntGranjo10:30:0014:30:00
90037Rodrigo Principe07[6722] EBEugénioAndrade10:30:0014:30:00
90039Diana Moreira07[6722] EBEugénioAndrade10:30:0014:30:00
90031Francisca Gomes07[6722] EBEugénioAndrade10:30:0014:30:00
4140Daniel Abreu03[6596] EBApulia10:30:0014:30:00
4138Leonor Carvalho06[6596] EBApulia10:30:0014:30:00
43762108673Gabriela Amorim05[1564] Individual POR10:30:0014:30:00
4354AnaT+IaraF [6677] AEGomesMonteiro10:30:0014:30:00
4352DanielaB+MiriamJ [6677] AEGomesMonteiro10:30:0014:30:00
3519Carolina Ferreira03[6604] AEMaximinos10:30:0014:30:00
90013Mariana Caetano07[6754] EB23SãoRosendo10:30:0014:30:00
4425ERICA MARTINS02[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:30:0014:30:00
4426ÉRICA SILVA02[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:30:0014:30:00
90014Diogo Silva Magalhães07[6754] EB23SãoRosendo10:30:0014:30:00
90011Lucas Magalhães Ferreira07[6754] EB23SãoRosendo10:30:00
90007Margarida Meirel Gonçalves07[6754] EB23SãoRosendo10:30:0014:30:00
90038Carlota Moreira07[6722] EBEugénioAndrade10:30:0014:30:00
90032Mariana Ferreira07[6722] EBEugénioAndrade10:30:0014:30:00
90036Mateus Luz07[6722] EBEugénioAndrade10:30:0014:30:00
4424INÊS MELO03[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:30:0014:30:00
3840CRISTIANA BORGES01[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:30:0014:30:00
4427CRISTIANA BORGES01[6746] ESFernãoMagalhães10:30:0014:30:00
 
 
Médio (18)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4453Sara Moreira03[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira10:30:0014:30:00
782Jorge Araújo94[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira10:30:0014:30:00
4454Tiago Saldanha03[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira10:30:0014:30:00
4452Raquel Leite03[6602] ExtDelfimFerreira10:30:0014:30:00
4295Bárbara Alves99[6772] AEValongo10:30:0014:30:00
4152Lara Mesquita02[7533] AEVilaPoucaAguiarSul10:30:0014:30:00
40222108684Romário Pereira04[8300] AEFreixo10:30:00
4296Bruno Palhares03[6772] AEValongo10:30:0014:30:00
90042Catarina Santos99[6778] AE1Gondomar G210:30:0014:30:00
90057234169Manuel Sá63[167] NAST10:30:0014:30:00
90003240983Sandro Gouveia 84[167] NAST10:30:0014:30:00
90004234066Cristina Fernandes90[167] NAST10:30:0014:30:00
90058227236Fábio Silva00[167] NAST10:30:0014:30:00
90002409950Fernando André54[167] NAST10:30:0014:30:00
32332108675Miguel Oliveira03[1564] Individual POR10:30:0014:30:00
39292108680Rodrigo Salgado00[1564] Individual POR10:30:0014:30:00
90056242160Ismael Rodrigues87[167] NAST10:30:0014:30:00
90074409958Gabriela Gonçalv 75[167] NAST14:30:00
 
 
Difícil (13)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
80Maria Portela99[6593] ESCarlosAmarante10:30:0014:30:00
900768210021Raquel Ferreira 80[1564] Individual POR10:30:0014:30:00
90072Rui Jose70[1564] Individual POR10:30:0014:30:00
4455Sérgio Pinto99[10026] ESPenafiel10:30:0014:30:00
1577António Machado99[6772] AEValongo10:30:0014:30:00
2403Rui Fernandes98[6772] AEValongo10:30:0014:30:00
90060246362António Rompante71[167] NAST10:30:0014:30:00
900751304188Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão10:30:00
900168003913Alberto César70[052] GD4C10:30:0014:30:00
90073208500Manuel Silva63[167] NAST10:30:0014:30:00
90077Vasco Vinhas 83[1564] Individual POR10:30:0014:30:00
90059409956José Marco79[167] NAST10:30:0014:30:00
32727122609Júlio Nogueira75[1564] Individual POR14:30:00