Troféu de Orientação do Minho 2014_13 _14_Setembroqui 11/09/2014 23:13
Club start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno Name                            YB         Chip Class         Qty         S1        S2 


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

  4078 Ana Pinto                       83       234089 D21A            6   10:11:00   9:43:00 
  5746 Luís Miguel Pires               77      1304260 H21B            9   10:23:00   9:52:00 
  1524 Helena Lopes                    58       264942 D50            11   10:19:00   9:45:00 



5   [005] CP Armada       POR 

  1516 Alberto Branco                  75       407051 H35            11   10:22:00  10:06:00 



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

  5763 Afonso Carriço                  02       400326 H12             4   10:07:00   9:41:00 
  5488 André Henriques                 00       400345 H14             9   10:52:00  10:48:00 
  5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva             00       246350 H14             9   10:38:00  10:36:00 
  5797 Ricardo Ferreira                00       222258 H14             9   10:48:00  10:42:00 
  5683 Inês Ramos                      00       246335 D14            19   10:06:00   9:48:00 
  4779 Daniel Cruz                     98       246342 H16            11   10:18:00  10:01:00 
  4985 nc Pedro Gonçalves              98      1246642 H16            11   10:14:00   9:43:00 
  5437 Tiago Figueiredo                99       400339 H16            11   10:08:00   9:52:00 
  5138 Joana Marques                   98       246347 D16            10   10:09:00   9:53:00 
  4657 João P. Casal                   99       308468 H18            14   10:25:00   9:55:00 
  5485 Ana Catarina Andrade            96       400334 D18             8   10:34:00  10:13:00 
  5185 Rui Oliveira                    95       246326 H20             8   10:02:00   9:42:00 
  4986 Inês Gonçalves                  95      1977779 D20             3   10:17:00   9:53:00 
  4103 Rafael Miguel                   93      1304102 HE             10   10:45:00  10:44:00 
  1315 João Amorim                     78       504422 H21A           20   10:26:00   9:45:00 
  4948 Pedro França                    83       246338 H21A           20   10:32:00   9:39:00 
  3720 Ines Aires                      92       308470 D21A            6   10:05:00   9:34:00 
  4949 Telma Silva                     82       308493 D21A            6   10:09:00   9:40:00 
  5762 Isabel Oliveira                 81       246337 D21B            6   10:27:00  10:14:00 
  2506 João Casal                      67       308290 H35            11   10:18:00  10:00:00 
  3895 nc Isabel Gonçalves             72      2058077 D35            10             10:08:00 
  3629 João Carriço                    70       552552 H40            13   10:42:00  10:42:00 
  2574 Ana Casal                       70       308331 D40             6   10:47:00  10:40:00 
  4104 Maria Silva                     65       246361 D45             4   10:07:00   9:33:00 
  3872 António Aguiar                  61      1791996 H50            12   11:02:00  10:47:00 
  4783 Carlos Fortunato                62       400324 H50            12   10:50:00  10:59:00 
  1045 Manuel Tavares                  52       246323 H60             8   10:55:00  10:49:00 
  1149 Armandino Cramez                42       308456 H70             5   10:30:00  10:17:00 
  2121 José Grada                      39       259818 H75             3   10:38:00  10:29:00 
  5612 Ana Ventura                     81       198792 PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00  10:00:00 
  5759 Rui Miguel Afonso                        345485 PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00  10:00:00 
  1457 AntónioA+ManuelaN                               PROM4 - Dif     8   10:30:00           



15  [015] DA Recardães    POR 

  1346 Fátima Saraiva                  77       259895 D35            10   10:25:00  10:17:00 
  1190 Carlos Ferreira                 56       242174 H55            10   10:46:00  10:46:00 
  1640 Fernanda Ferreira               55       259762 D55             3   10:24:00  10:08:00 



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

  5294 nc Amândio Gonçalves            63      1680086 H50            12   11:06:00  10:44:00 
  1391 António Matias                  57       308215 H55            10   10:48:00  10:43:00 
  5293 nc Amália Gonçalves             63      1987789 D50            11   10:29:00  10:00:00 
  1390 Maria São João                  53       407001 D60             7   10:12:00   9:47:00 



33  [033] Clube TAP       POR 

  3430 Dias Coelho                     55       240969 H55            10   10:56:00  10:31:00 
  1576 Francisco Coelho                44       259816 H65             3   10:02:00   9:38:00 



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

  5648 Rita Castro                     05      1220805 D10             4   10:35:00  10:22:00 
  5708 Tiago Marcolino                 03       240765 H12             4   10:05:00   9:38:00 
  5707 Gabriel Leal                    00       362745 H14             9   10:40:00  10:27:00 
  5504 nc Diogo Reis                   98       240746 H16            11   10:12:00   9:58:00 
  5778 Pedro Silva                     99       362705 H16            11   10:20:00   9:49:00 
  5844 Daniela Silva                   98       362709 D16            10   10:05:00   9:47:00 
  5535 Bruno Loureiro                  96       362743 H18            14   10:19:00  10:01:00 
  3832 Diogo Delgado                   97      1234432 H18            14   10:23:00   9:34:00 
  5628 Gonçalo Dias                    96      1221996 H18            14   10:27:00  10:07:00 
  4454 Helena Xavier Baptista          96      2004380 D18             8   10:32:00  10:25:00 
  5506 Verónica Fradique               97       362706 D18             8   10:28:00  10:10:00 
  4809 JOÃO PONTES                     95       362702 H20             8   10:08:00   9:51:00 
  3555 nc Filipe Dias                  85       733330 HE             10   10:47:00  10:38:00 
  1811 Luis Leite                      76      1302802 HE             10   10:37:00  10:29:00 
  4495 Tiago Gingão Leal               90      1551155 HE             10   10:43:00  10:23:00 
  3479 Carolina Delgado                95      1975579 DE              9   10:41:00  10:33:00 
  2490 Céu Costa                       71      9002490 DE              9   10:45:00  10:39:00 
  3157 Liliana Oliveira                90      1990620 DE              9   10:51:00  10:27:00 
  2577 Maria Sá                        86      1304088 DE              9   10:37:00  10:48:00 
  5297 Cidálio Oliveira                73      1973509 H21A           20   10:16:00   9:51:00 
  4497 nc Hugo Borda d'Água            84       240844 H21A           20   10:04:00  10:15:00 
  4101 Jorge Marques                   73       234044 H21A           20   10:34:00  10:09:00 
  5063 Sandro Castro                   72      9992323 H21A           20   10:10:00  10:21:00 
  5685 Maria Vieira                    70      9000512 D21B            6   10:29:00  10:17:00 
  3081 Alberto Barros                  69      1304095 H40            13   10:38:00  10:36:00 
  5199 Paulo Silva                     72       206376 H40            13   10:50:00  10:54:00 
  2593 Vítor Delgado                   67      1304093 H45            18   10:51:00  10:55:00 
  2849 Alexandra Coelho                68      1968503 D45             4   10:03:00   9:39:00 
  1095 Fernando Costa                  61      2008961 H50            12   10:46:00  10:53:00 
  3007 José Mário Baptista             62      1304109 H50            12   10:52:00  11:05:00 
  3865 Luís Pereira                    58       241261 H55            10   10:42:00  10:49:00 
  2410 Margarida Rocha                 55      1304110 D55             3   10:22:00  10:05:00 
  2497 Aida Correia                    63       308315 D50            11   10:15:00  10:03:00 
  2411 Jerónima Rocha                  60       214031 D50            11   10:27:00   9:54:00 
  3126 Joaquim da Costa                38      1304103 H75             3   10:40:00  10:32:00 



56  [056] Natura          POR 

  4019 João Moura                      89              H21A           20   10:36:00           
 34019 João Moura                      89      8623022 H21B            9              9:55:00 
  4016 Luis Nobrega                    89      7855558 H21A           20   10:12:00  10:12:00 



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

  5103 Diogo Melim                     98       425769 H16            11   10:06:00   9:46:00 
  2983 João Gomes                      78       209975 H21A           20   10:28:00  10:00:00 
  3785 Nelson Baroca                   80      2018937 H21A           20   10:38:00  10:06:00 
  2092 nc António Olival               72      2058007 H40            13   10:56:00  10:51:00 
  2150 Xavier Vieira                   69      2018941 H40            13   10:46:00  11:03:00 



70  [070] COC             POR 

  5688 Joana Martinho                  04      1304253 D10             4   10:31:00  10:16:00 
  5311 Bernardo Filipe                 03      1226622 H12             4   10:03:00   9:35:00 
  5299 André Roberto                   02      2032985 H14             9   10:50:00  10:45:00 
 90027 nc Frederico Lisboa             01       345433 H14             9   10:42:00  10:33:00 
  5166 Beatriz Esteves                 00       259860 D14            19   10:22:00   9:45:00 
  4907 Camila Coelho                   00       407035 D14            19   10:04:00  10:21:00 
  5064 Carina Cotovio                  00       409913 D14            19   10:30:00  10:03:00 
  5599 Liane Batista                   00       211461 D14            19   10:08:00  10:09:00 
  5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio             00      1310700 D14            19   10:14:00   9:57:00 
  5477 Ricardo Tenreiro                98      7980927 H16            11   10:02:00   9:55:00 
  4697 Samuel Silva                    99       259855 H16            11   10:10:00   9:37:00 
  5669 Filipa Ferreira                 99       419834 D16            10   10:03:00   9:38:00 
  4909 Sara Roberto                    99       308203 D16            10   10:15:00   9:56:00 
  4755 António Ferreira                98      7200398 H18            14   10:07:00   9:37:00 
  5006 Gabriel Braz                    97       259869 H18            14   10:03:00   9:52:00 
  5295 João Bernardino                 98      1304265 H18            14   10:11:00   9:46:00 
  4908 nc Pedro Roberto                97       417020 H18            14   10:15:00  10:04:00 
  4398 Diana Silva                     96       308211 D18             8   10:36:00  10:19:00 
  5055 André Esteves                   96      7003284 H20             8   10:10:00   9:45:00 
  3054 Inês Domingues                  94       214074 D20             3   10:15:00   9:56:00 
  1132 Paulo Franco                    81      1302844 HE             10   10:51:00  10:35:00 
  3315 Adelindina Lopes                74      1304241 DE              9   10:39:00  10:45:00 
  2635 Edgar Domingues                 88      1302753 H21A           20   10:08:00   9:57:00 
  3489 Jorge Frazão                    79       239334 H21A           20   10:14:00  10:18:00 
  5296 Cátia Marques                   77      1304261 D21A            6   10:03:00   9:37:00 
  5056 Paula Ferreira                  73       259890 D21B            6   10:31:00  10:05:00 
  3304 Cesar Conceição                 75      2032983 H35            11   10:26:00  10:09:00 
  3936 Norberto Henriques              77       308313 H35            11   10:20:00  10:03:00 
  3303 Filipa Martins                  78       234095 D35            10   10:33:00  10:14:00 
  5057 Humberto Esteves                71       407092 H40            13   10:54:00  10:57:00 
  2171 Jandira Peres                   73      1302751 D40             6   10:39:00  10:43:00 
  2259 Susana Domingos                 72      1302726 D40             6   10:43:00  10:34:00 
  4287 António Cotovio                 68      1304248 H45            18   11:01:00  10:31:00 
  1931 Carlos Monteiro                 58      1000058 H45            18   10:49:00  10:13:00 
  1364 Helder Ferreira                 69      1060169 H45            18   10:53:00  11:01:00 
  3085 Horacio Braz                    66       409122 H45            18   10:45:00  10:52:00 
  4228 Ilídio Coelho                   67      1080267 H45            18   10:57:00  10:46:00 
  4656 José Bolrão                     64       308206 H45            18   10:37:00  10:19:00 
  5772 Manuel Machado Calçada          68       213674 H45            18   10:41:00  10:40:00 
  5515 Paulo Olaio                     68      1071068 H45            18   10:33:00  10:25:00 
  1952 Isabel Monteiro                 58      1250358 D50            11   10:11:00   9:51:00 
  2380 Florbela Sousa                  61       240843 PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00  10:00:00 
  2381 Nelson Tereso                   58       775533 PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00  10:00:00 



73  [073] CMo Funchal     POR 

  2512 Vítor Sousa                     74       331639 H35            11   10:28:00   9:57:00 
  2174 nc Paula Rodrigues              67       234592 D45             4   10:05:00   9:36:00 
  2364 nc António Amador               58      2032624 H55            10   10:44:00  10:34:00 



80  [080] TST             POR 

  5566 Luís Machado                    00       227227 H14             9   10:46:00  10:39:00 
  5711 Ana Castro                      00       242144 D14            19   10:34:00   9:54:00 
  5466 Susana Silva                    00       234066 D14            19   10:20:00   9:39:00 
  5800 Pedro Silva                     97       241122 H18            14   10:05:00   9:58:00 
  2145 Fernando André                  54       409950 H55            10   10:54:00  10:52:00 
  3910 Rui Pinto                       95       240985 PROM1 - Fác     5   10:30:00  10:00:00 
  3606 Fernando Leão                   93       242160 PROM4 - Dif     8   10:30:00  10:00:00 



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

  3621 Leandro Lima                    86       647071 H21A           20   10:22:00   9:36:00 
  3510 L R Gouveia                     78      1304274 D21B            6   10:23:00  10:11:00 
  2170 A F Gouveia                     75      1010124 H35            11   10:32:00  10:21:00 
  2454 Jorge Silva                     60      1010032 H50            12   11:00:00  10:41:00 



88  [088] ADC             POR 

  5828 Luciana Ferreira                02       241107 D12             2   10:11:00   9:47:00 
  5827 Margarida Ferreira              01       241103 D14            19   10:12:00   9:36:00 
  5839 Eduarda Moreira                 99       241290 D16            10   10:19:00   9:44:00 
  5840 Luís Carlos                     97       241131 H18            14   10:09:00  10:10:00 
  5643 Cristina Mafalda                97       240904 D18             8   10:24:00  10:07:00 
  5615 Luís Castro                     94       227626 H20             8   10:12:00   9:33:00 
  4312 Samuel Nogueira                 95       227637 H20             8   10:06:00   9:39:00 
  3073 Jorge Ferreira                  65       241138 H45            18   10:39:00  10:43:00 
  2439 Licínio Ferreira                68       241147 H45            18   10:55:00  10:28:00 
  2440 António Ferreira                63       241125 H50            12   10:58:00  11:02:00 



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

  5636 Ricardo Esteves                 98      2043035 H16            11   10:04:00   9:34:00 
  5665 nc Patrícia Romão               98      2043041 D16            10   10:17:00   9:59:00 
  5279 Bernardo Pereira                97      2043040 H18            14   10:17:00   9:49:00 
  3760 Vasco Duarte                    97      1393034 H18            14   10:21:00   9:40:00 
  5227 nc Daniela Pires                98      2043047 D18             8   10:30:00  10:16:00 
  5736 Filipa Rodrigues                96      2043058 D18             8   10:26:00  10:22:00 
  3954 Goncalo Pirrolas                96      1440066 H20             8   10:04:00   9:48:00 
  1670 Paulo Santos                    83      1831215 HE             10   10:39:00  10:47:00 
  2818 Tiago Romão                     89       644444 HE             10   10:35:00  10:41:00 
  3519 Albertina Sá                    77      1010119 DE              9   10:47:00  10:30:00 
  3321 André Pedralva                  90      2043056 H21A           20   10:30:00   9:54:00 
  2638 Levi Pagaime                    87      1457148 H21A           20   10:24:00   9:48:00 
  2060 Marco Povoa                     76      1010082 H35            11   10:34:00  10:18:00 
  4285 Jorge Correia                   70      1010115 H40            13   10:48:00  10:45:00 
  1246 Daniel Pires                    65      2043048 H45            18   11:03:00  10:34:00 
  1407 Luís Quinta-Nova                66      2043036 H45            18   10:47:00  10:58:00 
  1682 Santos Sousa                    64      1961682 H45            18   10:59:00  10:49:00 
  1256 Mário Duarte                    62      1850469 H50            12   10:48:00  10:38:00 
  1577 Luís Sousa                      54      1191082 H55            10   10:50:00  10:37:00 



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

  5811 Ana Nunes                       01              D14            19   10:26:00           
 35811 Ana Nunes                       01       208616 D14            19              9:51:00 
  5837 Mariana Almeida                 00       208652 D14            19   10:10:00  10:06:00 
  5659 Raquel Henriques                00       208499 D14            19   10:18:00  10:15:00 
  5533 Beatriz Sanguino                98      1553355 D16            10   10:11:00   9:35:00 
  5639 Debora Swinke                   98       208467 D16            10   10:07:00   9:41:00 
  4765 Hugo Velhinho                   96       234374 H18            14   10:13:00   9:43:00 
  1907 Carlos Coelho                   61       259704 H50            12   11:04:00  10:56:00 
  1218 Fontoura                        63       213670 H50            12   10:44:00  10:50:00 
  1557 Acácio Porta Nova               53       259713 H60             8   10:53:00  11:04:00 
  1905 Vítor Rodrigues                 54      1010145 H60             8   10:57:00  10:52:00 
  1556 Ana Carreira                    51       259715 D60             7   10:16:00   9:56:00 
 90075 +AlexandreN InesN+VandaN                        PROM3 - Fác    10   10:30:00           



102 [102] .COM            POR 

  4568 Paulo Pimentel Torres           59              H50            12   10:54:00           



114 [114] COA             POR 

  3167 Nuno Evangelista                80       234034 HE             10   10:41:00  10:32:00 
  3750 Jorge Parreira                  68       409982 H35            11   10:24:00  10:24:00 



115 [115] ATV             POR 

  2999 António Batista                 69       214060 H40            13   10:44:00  11:00:00 
  2244 Cláudio Tereso                  70       409976 H40            13   10:40:00  10:30:00 



116 [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

  5714 João Sá                         04      1304252 H10             2             10:28:00 
  4059 Miguel Sá                       71      1304006 H40            13             10:48:00 
  5405 Sónia Pereira                   78       409926 PROM1 - Fác     5             10:00:00 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

  3976 Tomas Lima                      01      1304209 H14             9   10:44:00  10:30:00 
  3975 Helena Lima                     99      1304208 D16            10   10:13:00   9:50:00 
  4691 Laurinda Alves                  92              D21A            6   10:07:00           
  5555 José Carlos Marques             78       400266 H21B            9   10:27:00  10:04:00 
  3467 Helena Sousa                    67      1304188 D35            10   10:23:00  10:05:00 
  2616 Paula Nóbrega                   71              D35            10   10:29:00           
  4685 José João Ferreira              74      1304173 H40            13   10:52:00  10:39:00 
  4386 Ana Silveira                    71              D40             6   10:45:00           
  2784 Teresa Alves                    69       208666 D40             6   10:41:00  10:37:00 
  2785 Rafael Lima                     68       208670 H45            18   10:43:00  10:22:00 
  3109 Jacinto Costa                   68              PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00           



127 [127] Ginásio         POR 

  4064 Ricardo Nunes                   96         7383 H20             8   10:14:00   9:36:00 
  5410 Noel Valadão                    78      1304157 H21A           20   10:20:00   9:42:00 
  3893 nc Luís Nunes                   72       720608 H21B            9   10:15:00  10:10:00 
 33943 nc Arnaldo Mendes               79      9644100 H35            11             10:12:00 
 34895 Alda Marcelo                    77       206371 D35            10             10:02:00 
  4060 Elisabete Dinis                 73       731707 D35            10   10:27:00  10:11:00 
  5392 André Ferreira                          2017027 H16            11   10:00:00   9:31:00 
  4300 Carlos Garrido                          1304134 H55            10   10:38:00  10:28:00 
  1251 Álvaro Coelho                           9200261 H60             8   10:49:00  10:46:00 



128 [128] COALA           POR 

  4635 Sérgio Mónica                   70       400347 H21B            9   10:19:00   9:58:00 
  3436 nc Catarina Santos              76      1304256 D21B            6   10:25:00  10:08:00 
  3437 Carlos Lobo                     71      1304257 H40            13   10:58:00  10:33:00 
  1903 Armando Santos                  52       308356 H60             8   10:59:00  10:55:00 
  1964 nc Guida Santos                 53       308353 D60             7   10:08:00   9:53:00 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

  5698 Pedro Laia                      77      1403183 H21B            9   10:21:00   9:49:00 



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

  4544 António Horta                   98      2003082 H16            11   10:16:00   9:40:00 
  4429 Manuel Horta                    90      1600294 HE             10   10:49:00  10:26:00 
  4112 Inês Pinto                      92      1600287 DE              9   10:43:00  10:36:00 
  4142 Rita Rodrigues                  93      1600293 DE              9   10:49:00  10:42:00 
  1006 Cristina Santos                 68       259802 D35            10   10:31:00  10:20:00 
  1449 Manuel Dias                     52      2035553 H60             8   11:03:00  11:07:00 
  5124 Roy Dawson                      48      2019729 H60             8   10:51:00  11:01:00 
  4730 Assunção Almeida                59      2003094 D50            11   10:21:00   9:48:00 
  5123 Cathy Dawson                    53       530509 D50            11   10:25:00  10:06:00 
 90035 Daniela Quintino                96      2003087 PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00  10:00:00 
  4136 Luís Tomé                       96      2003087 PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00  10:00:00 



157 [157] AFAP            POR 

  1851 Escada da Costa                 56      1090256 H55            10   10:40:00  10:40:00 



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

  5796 Bruno André                     81      1811181 H21B            9   10:17:00  10:01:00 
  1240 Fernando Crisóstomo             49       259736 H65             3   10:04:00   9:35:00 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

 90028 Manuel António V Silva          63       208500 PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00  10:00:00 
 90020 Carlos Cunha                    79      2017023 PROM4 - Dif     8             10:00:00 
 90000 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo          60      2017025 PROM4 - Dif     8             10:00:00 
 90019 Jorge Moura                     80      2017022 PROM4 - Dif     8             10:00:00 
 90017 LucianoM+MariaM                          240982 PROM4 - Dif     8   10:30:00  10:00:00 



218 [2189] Totana         ESP 

 90007 Martin Checkley                 52        33093 H60             8   11:01:00  10:58:00 
 90009 Judith Checkley                 55        33071 D50            11   10:13:00   9:57:00 



223 [2235] Aroelo         ESP 

 90005 Maikel Rodriguez                83      2016930 H21A           20   10:18:00  10:03:00 



223 [2238] Universidad De ESP 

 90030 Ana Iglesias                    67              D35            10   10:21:00           
 90031 Carles Abad                     58              H45            18   10:35:00           
 90048 Enrique Fuertes                 63              H45            18   10:31:00           



223 [2239] Gallaecia Raid ESP 

 90045 Rocio Dopico                    05      1402898 D10             4   10:33:00  10:19:00 
 90043 Alba Dopico                     03      2053955 D14            19   10:24:00  10:00:00 
 90044 Andres Dopico                   73      1399971 H21B            9   10:25:00  10:07:00 
 90038 Francisco Diz                   78      9001978 H35            11   10:30:00  10:15:00 



343 [3434] USC            ESP 

 90042 Miguel Ramos                    92              H21A           20   10:06:00           
 90041 Eduardo V. Ramos                55              H55            10   10:52:00           
 90040 Margarita Balboa                59              D50            11   10:23:00           
 90039 Rosa Mª Pernas                  59              D50            11   10:17:00           



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

 90025 Catarina Amado                  97       362703 PROM3 - Fác    10   10:30:00  10:00:00 



655 [6550] HS             FIN 

 90016 nc Kaarina Isoherranen          43      1324192 D60             7   10:10:00   9:59:00 
 90015 nc Marja Raatikka               41        62835 D60             7   10:14:00   9:44:00 
 90014 nc Rose-Marie Etholen           45        64320 D60             7   10:18:00   9:50:00 
 90012 nc Börje Etholen                41        64402 H70             5   10:34:00  10:20:00 
 90013 nc Jouko Karjalainen            41       252025 H70             5   10:28:00  10:23:00 
 90011 nc Seppo Isoherranen            43      1304149 H70             5   10:32:00  10:14:00 



659 [6596] EBApulia       POR 

 90049 Bruna Miranda                   00         6722 D14            19   10:16:00  10:12:00 
 90051 Gabriela Cruz                   00         2794 D14            19   10:28:00  10:18:00 
 90053 Jéssica Costa                   00       337396 D14            19   10:32:00   9:42:00 



659 [6598] OriCoura           

 90054 Pedro Manuel Barreto da Costa   98              PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00           
 90055 Marco António Barbosa           98              PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00           
 90056 Alexandra Maria Costa           03              PROM1 - Fác     5   10:30:00           
 90057 Nelson Rodrigo Barbosa          98              PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00           
 90058 Hugo Ferreira de Carvalho       00              PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00           
 90059 Luís Pedro Ferreira Sá          03              PROM1 - Fác     5   10:30:00           
 90060 Cristiana Filipa da Cunha       97              PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00           
 90061 Catarina Brandão                13              PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00           
 90062 João Carlos Rodrigues           00              PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00           
 90063 Paulo Manuel Dantas Rosa        71              PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00           
 90064 Mário Jorge Santana Ferreira    68              PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00           
 90065 André Filipe da Cunha           89              PROM2 - Dif    19   10:30:00           
 90066 Pedro Manuel da Costa           98       424536 PROM3 - Fác    10             10:00:00 
 90067 Marco António Barbosa           98       424546 PROM3 - Fác    10             10:00:00 
 90069 Nelson Rodrigo Pereira Barbosa  98       424549 PROM3 - Fác    10             10:00:00 
 90070 Hugo Ferreira de Carvalho       00       424545 PROM3 - Fác    10             10:00:00 
 90071 Cristiana Filipa da Cunha       97       424538 PROM3 - Fác    10             10:00:00 
 90072 Catarina Sousa Brandão          13       424527 PROM3 - Fác    10             10:00:00 
 90073 João Carlos Araújo Rodrigues    00       424551 PROM3 - Fác    10             10:00:00 
 90074 Paulol Manuel Dantas Rosa       71       424534 PROM4 - Dif     8             10:00:00