Troféu de Orientação do Minho 2014_13 _14_Setembroqui 11/09/2014 23:13
Club start list Distância Longacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Start   Stno Name                            YB            Chip Class           Qty 


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

   9:43:00   4078 Ana Pinto                       83          234089 D21A              6 
   9:52:00   5746 Luís Miguel Pires               77         1304260 H21B              9 
   9:45:00   1524 Helena Lopes                    58          264942 D50              11 



5   [005] CP Armada       POR 

  10:06:00   1516 Alberto Branco                  75          407051 H35              11 



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

   9:41:00   5763 Afonso Carriço                  02          400326 H12               4 
  10:48:00   5488 André Henriques                 00          400345 H14               9 
  10:36:00   5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva             00          246350 H14               9 
  10:42:00   5797 Ricardo Ferreira                00          222258 H14               9 
   9:48:00   5683 Inês Ramos                      00          246335 D14              19 
  10:01:00   4779 Daniel Cruz                     98          246342 H16              11 
   9:43:00   4985 nc Pedro Gonçalves              98         1246642 H16              11 
   9:52:00   5437 Tiago Figueiredo                99          400339 H16              11 
   9:53:00   5138 Joana Marques                   98          246347 D16              10 
   9:55:00   4657 João P. Casal                   99          308468 H18              14 
  10:13:00   5485 Ana Catarina Andrade            96          400334 D18               8 
   9:42:00   5185 Rui Oliveira                    95          246326 H20               8 
   9:53:00   4986 Inês Gonçalves                  95         1977779 D20               3 
  10:44:00   4103 Rafael Miguel                   93         1304102 HE               10 
   9:45:00   1315 João Amorim                     78          504422 H21A             20 
   9:39:00   4948 Pedro França                    83          246338 H21A             20 
   9:34:00   3720 Ines Aires                      92          308470 D21A              6 
   9:40:00   4949 Telma Silva                     82          308493 D21A              6 
  10:14:00   5762 Isabel Oliveira                 81          246337 D21B              6 
  10:00:00   2506 João Casal                      67          308290 H35              11 
  10:08:00   3895 nc Isabel Gonçalves             72         2058077 D35              10 
  10:42:00   3629 João Carriço                    70          552552 H40              13 
  10:40:00   2574 Ana Casal                       70          308331 D40               6 
   9:33:00   4104 Maria Silva                     65          246361 D45               4 
  10:47:00   3872 António Aguiar                  61         1791996 H50              12 
  10:59:00   4783 Carlos Fortunato                62          400324 H50              12 
  10:49:00   1045 Manuel Tavares                  52          246323 H60               8 
  10:17:00   1149 Armandino Cramez                42          308456 H70               5 
  10:29:00   2121 José Grada                      39          259818 H75               3 
  10:00:00   5612 Ana Ventura                     81          198792 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
  10:00:00   5759 Rui Miguel Afonso                           345485 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
             1457 AntónioA+ManuelaN                                  PROM4 - Difíc     8 



15  [015] DA Recardães    POR 

  10:17:00   1346 Fátima Saraiva                  77          259895 D35              10 
  10:46:00   1190 Carlos Ferreira                 56          242174 H55              10 
  10:08:00   1640 Fernanda Ferreira               55          259762 D55               3 



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

  10:44:00   5294 nc Amândio Gonçalves            63         1680086 H50              12 
  10:43:00   1391 António Matias                  57          308215 H55              10 
  10:00:00   5293 nc Amália Gonçalves             63         1987789 D50              11 
   9:47:00   1390 Maria São João                  53          407001 D60               7 



33  [033] Clube TAP       POR 

  10:31:00   3430 Dias Coelho                     55          240969 H55              10 
   9:38:00   1576 Francisco Coelho                44          259816 H65               3 



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

  10:22:00   5648 Rita Castro                     05         1220805 D10               4 
   9:38:00   5708 Tiago Marcolino                 03          240765 H12               4 
  10:27:00   5707 Gabriel Leal                    00          362745 H14               9 
   9:58:00   5504 nc Diogo Reis                   98          240746 H16              11 
   9:49:00   5778 Pedro Silva                     99          362705 H16              11 
   9:47:00   5844 Daniela Silva                   98          362709 D16              10 
  10:01:00   5535 Bruno Loureiro                  96          362743 H18              14 
   9:34:00   3832 Diogo Delgado                   97         1234432 H18              14 
  10:07:00   5628 Gonçalo Dias                    96         1221996 H18              14 
  10:25:00   4454 Helena Xavier Baptista          96         2004380 D18               8 
  10:10:00   5506 Verónica Fradique               97          362706 D18               8 
   9:51:00   4809 JOÃO PONTES                     95          362702 H20               8 
  10:38:00   3555 nc Filipe Dias                  85          733330 HE               10 
  10:29:00   1811 Luis Leite                      76         1302802 HE               10 
  10:23:00   4495 Tiago Gingão Leal               90         1551155 HE               10 
  10:33:00   3479 Carolina Delgado                95         1975579 DE                9 
  10:39:00   2490 Céu Costa                       71         9002490 DE                9 
  10:27:00   3157 Liliana Oliveira                90         1990620 DE                9 
  10:48:00   2577 Maria Sá                        86         1304088 DE                9 
   9:51:00   5297 Cidálio Oliveira                73         1973509 H21A             20 
  10:15:00   4497 nc Hugo Borda d'Água            84          240844 H21A             20 
  10:09:00   4101 Jorge Marques                   73          234044 H21A             20 
  10:21:00   5063 Sandro Castro                   72         9992323 H21A             20 
  10:17:00   5685 Maria Vieira                    70         9000512 D21B              6 
  10:36:00   3081 Alberto Barros                  69         1304095 H40              13 
  10:54:00   5199 Paulo Silva                     72          206376 H40              13 
  10:55:00   2593 Vítor Delgado                   67         1304093 H45              18 
   9:39:00   2849 Alexandra Coelho                68         1968503 D45               4 
  10:53:00   1095 Fernando Costa                  61         2008961 H50              12 
  11:05:00   3007 José Mário Baptista             62         1304109 H50              12 
  10:49:00   3865 Luís Pereira                    58          241261 H55              10 
  10:05:00   2410 Margarida Rocha                 55         1304110 D55               3 
  10:03:00   2497 Aida Correia                    63          308315 D50              11 
   9:54:00   2411 Jerónima Rocha                  60          214031 D50              11 
  10:32:00   3126 Joaquim da Costa                38         1304103 H75               3 



56  [056] Natura          POR 

             4019 João Moura                      89                 H21A             20 
   9:55:00  34019 João Moura                      89         8623022 H21B              9 
  10:12:00   4016 Luis Nobrega                    89         7855558 H21A             20 



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

   9:46:00   5103 Diogo Melim                     98          425769 H16              11 
  10:00:00   2983 João Gomes                      78          209975 H21A             20 
  10:06:00   3785 Nelson Baroca                   80         2018937 H21A             20 
  10:51:00   2092 nc António Olival               72         2058007 H40              13 
  11:03:00   2150 Xavier Vieira                   69         2018941 H40              13 



70  [070] COC             POR 

  10:16:00   5688 Joana Martinho                  04         1304253 D10               4 
   9:35:00   5311 Bernardo Filipe                 03         1226622 H12               4 
  10:45:00   5299 André Roberto                   02         2032985 H14               9 
  10:33:00  90027 nc Frederico Lisboa             01          345433 H14               9 
   9:45:00   5166 Beatriz Esteves                 00          259860 D14              19 
  10:21:00   4907 Camila Coelho                   00          407035 D14              19 
  10:03:00   5064 Carina Cotovio                  00          409913 D14              19 
  10:09:00   5599 Liane Batista                   00          211461 D14              19 
   9:57:00   5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio             00         1310700 D14              19 
   9:55:00   5477 Ricardo Tenreiro                98         7980927 H16              11 
   9:37:00   4697 Samuel Silva                    99          259855 H16              11 
   9:38:00   5669 Filipa Ferreira                 99          419834 D16              10 
   9:56:00   4909 Sara Roberto                    99          308203 D16              10 
   9:37:00   4755 António Ferreira                98         7200398 H18              14 
   9:52:00   5006 Gabriel Braz                    97          259869 H18              14 
   9:46:00   5295 João Bernardino                 98         1304265 H18              14 
  10:04:00   4908 nc Pedro Roberto                97          417020 H18              14 
  10:19:00   4398 Diana Silva                     96          308211 D18               8 
   9:45:00   5055 André Esteves                   96         7003284 H20               8 
   9:56:00   3054 Inês Domingues                  94          214074 D20               3 
  10:35:00   1132 Paulo Franco                    81         1302844 HE               10 
  10:45:00   3315 Adelindina Lopes                74         1304241 DE                9 
   9:57:00   2635 Edgar Domingues                 88         1302753 H21A             20 
  10:18:00   3489 Jorge Frazão                    79          239334 H21A             20 
   9:37:00   5296 Cátia Marques                   77         1304261 D21A              6 
  10:05:00   5056 Paula Ferreira                  73          259890 D21B              6 
  10:09:00   3304 Cesar Conceição                 75         2032983 H35              11 
  10:03:00   3936 Norberto Henriques              77          308313 H35              11 
  10:14:00   3303 Filipa Martins                  78          234095 D35              10 
  10:57:00   5057 Humberto Esteves                71          407092 H40              13 
  10:43:00   2171 Jandira Peres                   73         1302751 D40               6 
  10:34:00   2259 Susana Domingos                 72         1302726 D40               6 
  10:31:00   4287 António Cotovio                 68         1304248 H45              18 
  10:13:00   1931 Carlos Monteiro                 58         1000058 H45              18 
  11:01:00   1364 Helder Ferreira                 69         1060169 H45              18 
  10:52:00   3085 Horacio Braz                    66          409122 H45              18 
  10:46:00   4228 Ilídio Coelho                   67         1080267 H45              18 
  10:19:00   4656 José Bolrão                     64          308206 H45              18 
  10:40:00   5772 Manuel Machado Calçada          68          213674 H45              18 
  10:25:00   5515 Paulo Olaio                     68         1071068 H45              18 
   9:51:00   1952 Isabel Monteiro                 58         1250358 D50              11 
  10:00:00   2380 Florbela Sousa                  61          240843 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
  10:00:00   2381 Nelson Tereso                   58          775533 PROM2 - Difíc    19 



73  [073] CMo Funchal     POR 

   9:57:00   2512 Vítor Sousa                     74          331639 H35              11 
   9:36:00   2174 nc Paula Rodrigues              67          234592 D45               4 
  10:34:00   2364 nc António Amador               58         2032624 H55              10 



80  [080] TST             POR 

  10:39:00   5566 Luís Machado                    00          227227 H14               9 
   9:54:00   5711 Ana Castro                      00          242144 D14              19 
   9:39:00   5466 Susana Silva                    00          234066 D14              19 
   9:58:00   5800 Pedro Silva                     97          241122 H18              14 
  10:52:00   2145 Fernando André                  54          409950 H55              10 
  10:00:00   3910 Rui Pinto                       95          240985 PROM1 - Fácil     5 
  10:00:00   3606 Fernando Leão                   93          242160 PROM4 - Difíc     8 



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

   9:36:00   3621 Leandro Lima                    86          647071 H21A             20 
  10:11:00   3510 L R Gouveia                     78         1304274 D21B              6 
  10:21:00   2170 A F Gouveia                     75         1010124 H35              11 
  10:41:00   2454 Jorge Silva                     60         1010032 H50              12 



88  [088] ADC             POR 

   9:47:00   5828 Luciana Ferreira                02          241107 D12               2 
   9:36:00   5827 Margarida Ferreira              01          241103 D14              19 
   9:44:00   5839 Eduarda Moreira                 99          241290 D16              10 
  10:10:00   5840 Luís Carlos                     97          241131 H18              14 
  10:07:00   5643 Cristina Mafalda                97          240904 D18               8 
   9:33:00   5615 Luís Castro                     94          227626 H20               8 
   9:39:00   4312 Samuel Nogueira                 95          227637 H20               8 
  10:43:00   3073 Jorge Ferreira                  65          241138 H45              18 
  10:28:00   2439 Licínio Ferreira                68          241147 H45              18 
  11:02:00   2440 António Ferreira                63          241125 H50              12 



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

   9:34:00   5636 Ricardo Esteves                 98         2043035 H16              11 
   9:59:00   5665 nc Patrícia Romão               98         2043041 D16              10 
   9:49:00   5279 Bernardo Pereira                97         2043040 H18              14 
   9:40:00   3760 Vasco Duarte                    97         1393034 H18              14 
  10:16:00   5227 nc Daniela Pires                98         2043047 D18               8 
  10:22:00   5736 Filipa Rodrigues                96         2043058 D18               8 
   9:48:00   3954 Goncalo Pirrolas                96         1440066 H20               8 
  10:47:00   1670 Paulo Santos                    83         1831215 HE               10 
  10:41:00   2818 Tiago Romão                     89          644444 HE               10 
  10:30:00   3519 Albertina Sá                    77         1010119 DE                9 
   9:54:00   3321 André Pedralva                  90         2043056 H21A             20 
   9:48:00   2638 Levi Pagaime                    87         1457148 H21A             20 
  10:18:00   2060 Marco Povoa                     76         1010082 H35              11 
  10:45:00   4285 Jorge Correia                   70         1010115 H40              13 
  10:34:00   1246 Daniel Pires                    65         2043048 H45              18 
  10:58:00   1407 Luís Quinta-Nova                66         2043036 H45              18 
  10:49:00   1682 Santos Sousa                    64         1961682 H45              18 
  10:38:00   1256 Mário Duarte                    62         1850469 H50              12 
  10:37:00   1577 Luís Sousa                      54         1191082 H55              10 



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

             5811 Ana Nunes                       01                 D14              19 
   9:51:00  35811 Ana Nunes                       01          208616 D14              19 
  10:06:00   5837 Mariana Almeida                 00          208652 D14              19 
  10:15:00   5659 Raquel Henriques                00          208499 D14              19 
   9:35:00   5533 Beatriz Sanguino                98         1553355 D16              10 
   9:41:00   5639 Debora Swinke                   98          208467 D16              10 
   9:43:00   4765 Hugo Velhinho                   96          234374 H18              14 
  10:56:00   1907 Carlos Coelho                   61          259704 H50              12 
  10:50:00   1218 Fontoura                        63          213670 H50              12 
  11:04:00   1557 Acácio Porta Nova               53          259713 H60               8 
  10:52:00   1905 Vítor Rodrigues                 54         1010145 H60               8 
   9:56:00   1556 Ana Carreira                    51          259715 D60               7 
            90075 +AlexandreN InesN+VandaN                           PROM3 - Fácil    10 



102 [102] .COM            POR 

             4568 Paulo Pimentel Torres           59                 H50              12 



114 [114] COA             POR 

  10:32:00   3167 Nuno Evangelista                80          234034 HE               10 
  10:24:00   3750 Jorge Parreira                  68          409982 H35              11 



115 [115] ATV             POR 

  11:00:00   2999 António Batista                 69          214060 H40              13 
  10:30:00   2244 Cláudio Tereso                  70          409976 H40              13 



116 [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

  10:28:00   5714 João Sá                         04         1304252 H10               2 
  10:48:00   4059 Miguel Sá                       71         1304006 H40              13 
  10:00:00   5405 Sónia Pereira                   78          409926 PROM1 - Fácil     5 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

  10:30:00   3976 Tomas Lima                      01         1304209 H14               9 
   9:50:00   3975 Helena Lima                     99         1304208 D16              10 
             4691 Laurinda Alves                  92                 D21A              6 
  10:04:00   5555 José Carlos Marques             78          400266 H21B              9 
  10:05:00   3467 Helena Sousa                    67         1304188 D35              10 
             2616 Paula Nóbrega                   71                 D35              10 
  10:39:00   4685 José João Ferreira              74         1304173 H40              13 
             4386 Ana Silveira                    71                 D40               6 
  10:37:00   2784 Teresa Alves                    69          208666 D40               6 
  10:22:00   2785 Rafael Lima                     68          208670 H45              18 
             3109 Jacinto Costa                   68                 PROM2 - Difíc    19 



127 [127] Ginásio         POR 

   9:36:00   4064 Ricardo Nunes                   96            7383 H20               8 
   9:42:00   5410 Noel Valadão                    78         1304157 H21A             20 
  10:10:00   3893 nc Luís Nunes                   72          720608 H21B              9 
  10:12:00  33943 nc Arnaldo Mendes               79         9644100 H35              11 
  10:02:00  34895 Alda Marcelo                    77          206371 D35              10 
  10:11:00   4060 Elisabete Dinis                 73          731707 D35              10 
   9:31:00   5392 André Ferreira                             2017027 H16              11 
  10:28:00   4300 Carlos Garrido                             1304134 H55              10 
  10:46:00   1251 Álvaro Coelho                              9200261 H60               8 



128 [128] COALA           POR 

   9:58:00   4635 Sérgio Mónica                   70          400347 H21B              9 
  10:08:00   3436 nc Catarina Santos              76         1304256 D21B              6 
  10:33:00   3437 Carlos Lobo                     71         1304257 H40              13 
  10:55:00   1903 Armando Santos                  52          308356 H60               8 
   9:53:00   1964 nc Guida Santos                 53          308353 D60               7 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

   9:49:00   5698 Pedro Laia                      77         1403183 H21B              9 



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

   9:40:00   4544 António Horta                   98         2003082 H16              11 
  10:26:00   4429 Manuel Horta                    90         1600294 HE               10 
  10:36:00   4112 Inês Pinto                      92         1600287 DE                9 
  10:42:00   4142 Rita Rodrigues                  93         1600293 DE                9 
  10:20:00   1006 Cristina Santos                 68          259802 D35              10 
  11:07:00   1449 Manuel Dias                     52         2035553 H60               8 
  11:01:00   5124 Roy Dawson                      48         2019729 H60               8 
   9:48:00   4730 Assunção Almeida                59         2003094 D50              11 
  10:06:00   5123 Cathy Dawson                    53          530509 D50              11 
  10:00:00  90035 Daniela Quintino                96         2003087 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
  10:00:00   4136 Luís Tomé                       96         2003087 PROM2 - Difíc    19 



157 [157] AFAP            POR 

  10:40:00   1851 Escada da Costa                 56         1090256 H55              10 



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

  10:01:00   5796 Bruno André                     81         1811181 H21B              9 
   9:35:00   1240 Fernando Crisóstomo             49          259736 H65               3 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

  10:00:00  90028 Manuel António V Silva          63          208500 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
  10:00:00  90020 Carlos Cunha                    79         2017023 PROM4 - Difíc     8 
  10:00:00  90000 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo          60         2017025 PROM4 - Difíc     8 
  10:00:00  90019 Jorge Moura                     80         2017022 PROM4 - Difíc     8 
  10:00:00  90017 LucianoM+MariaM                             240982 PROM4 - Difíc     8 



218 [2189] Totana         ESP 

  10:58:00  90007 Martin Checkley                 52           33093 H60               8 
   9:57:00  90009 Judith Checkley                 55           33071 D50              11 



223 [2235] Aroelo         ESP 

  10:03:00  90005 Maikel Rodriguez                83         2016930 H21A             20 



223 [2238] Universidad De ESP 

            90030 Ana Iglesias                    67                 D35              10 
            90031 Carles Abad                     58                 H45              18 
            90048 Enrique Fuertes                 63                 H45              18 



223 [2239] Gallaecia Raid ESP 

  10:19:00  90045 Rocio Dopico                    05         1402898 D10               4 
  10:00:00  90043 Alba Dopico                     03         2053955 D14              19 
  10:07:00  90044 Andres Dopico                   73         1399971 H21B              9 
  10:15:00  90038 Francisco Diz                   78         9001978 H35              11 



343 [3434] USC            ESP 

            90042 Miguel Ramos                    92                 H21A             20 
            90041 Eduardo V. Ramos                55                 H55              10 
            90040 Margarita Balboa                59                 D50              11 
            90039 Rosa Mª Pernas                  59                 D50              11 



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

  10:00:00  90025 Catarina Amado                  97          362703 PROM3 - Fácil    10 



655 [6550] HS             FIN 

   9:59:00  90016 nc Kaarina Isoherranen          43         1324192 D60               7 
   9:44:00  90015 nc Marja Raatikka               41           62835 D60               7 
   9:50:00  90014 nc Rose-Marie Etholen           45           64320 D60               7 
  10:20:00  90012 nc Börje Etholen                41           64402 H70               5 
  10:23:00  90013 nc Jouko Karjalainen            41          252025 H70               5 
  10:14:00  90011 nc Seppo Isoherranen            43         1304149 H70               5 



659 [6596] EBApulia       POR 

  10:12:00  90049 Bruna Miranda                   00            6722 D14              19 
  10:18:00  90051 Gabriela Cruz                   00            2794 D14              19 
   9:42:00  90053 Jéssica Costa                   00          337396 D14              19 



659 [6598] OriCoura           

            90054 Pedro Manuel Barreto da Costa   98                 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
            90055 Marco António Barbosa           98                 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
            90056 Alexandra Maria Costa           03                 PROM1 - Fácil     5 
            90057 Nelson Rodrigo Barbosa          98                 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
            90058 Hugo Ferreira de Carvalho       00                 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
            90059 Luís Pedro Ferreira Sá          03                 PROM1 - Fácil     5 
            90060 Cristiana Filipa da Cunha       97                 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
            90061 Catarina Brandão                13                 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
            90062 João Carlos Rodrigues           00                 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
            90063 Paulo Manuel Dantas Rosa        71                 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
            90064 Mário Jorge Santana Ferreira    68                 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
            90065 André Filipe da Cunha           89                 PROM2 - Difíc    19 
  10:00:00  90066 Pedro Manuel da Costa           98          424536 PROM3 - Fácil    10 
  10:00:00  90067 Marco António Barbosa           98          424546 PROM3 - Fácil    10 
  10:00:00  90069 Nelson Rodrigo Pereira Barbosa  98          424549 PROM3 - Fácil    10 
  10:00:00  90070 Hugo Ferreira de Carvalho       00          424545 PROM3 - Fácil    10 
  10:00:00  90071 Cristiana Filipa da Cunha       97          424538 PROM3 - Fácil    10 
  10:00:00  90072 Catarina Sousa Brandão          13          424527 PROM3 - Fácil    10 
  10:00:00  90073 João Carlos Araújo Rodrigues    00          424551 PROM3 - Fácil    10 
  10:00:00  90074 Paulol Manuel Dantas Rosa       71          424534 PROM4 - Difíc     8