Troféu de orientação do Minho 2014 Sprint CINUqui 11/09/2014 23:16
Club start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start    Stno Name                         YB          Chip Class         Qty 


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

 17:53:00   25746 Luís Miguel Pires            77       1304260 H SENIOR       19 
 17:32:00   24078 Ana Pinto                    83        234089 D SENIOR        7 



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

 17:44:00   25763 Afonso Carriço               02        400326 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:41:00   25488 André Henriques              00        400345 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:32:00   24779 Daniel Cruz                  98        246342 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:34:00   25510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00        246350 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:37:00   24985 Pedro Gonçalves              98       1246642 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:39:00   25797 Ricardo Ferreira             00        222258 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:36:00   25437 Tiago Figueiredo             99        400339 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:32:00   25683 Inês Ramos                   00        246335 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:38:00   25138 Joana Marques                98        246347 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:38:00   24657 João P. Casal                99        308468 H JUNIOR       11 
 17:31:00   25185 Rui Oliveira                 95        246326 H JUNIOR       11 
 17:37:00   25485 Ana Catarina Andrade         96        400334 D JUNIOR        7 
 17:43:00   24986 Inês Gonçalves               95       1977779 D JUNIOR        7 
 17:48:00   21315 João Amorim                  78        504422 H SENIOR       19 
 17:51:00   24948 Pedro França                 83        246338 H SENIOR       19 
 17:46:00   24103 Rafael Miguel                93       1304102 H SENIOR       19 
 17:30:00   23720 Ines Aires                   92        308470 D SENIOR        7 
 17:36:00   25762 Isabel Oliveira              81        246337 D SENIOR        7 
 18:01:00   23629 João Carriço                 70        552552 H VETERANO     23 
 17:55:00   21149 Armandino Cramez             42        308456 H VETERANO     22 
 18:00:00   24783 Carlos Fortunato             62        400324 H VETERANO     22 
 17:50:00   21045 Manuel Tavares               52        246323 H VETERANO     22 
 17:30:00   25759 Rui Miguel Afonso                      345485 Fácil           2 



15  [015] DA Recardães    POR 

 17:51:00   21346 Fátima Saraiva               77        259895 D VETERANA      7 



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

 17:45:00   25294 Amândio Gonçalves            63       1680086 H VETERANO     22 
 17:58:00   21391 António Matias               57        308215 H VETERANO     22 
 17:38:00   25293 Amália Gonçalves             63       1987789 D VETERANA      8 
 17:36:00   21390 Maria São João               53        407001 D VETERANA      8 



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

 17:42:00   25504 Diogo Reis                   98        240746 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:35:00   25707 Gabriel Leal                 00        362745 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:30:00   25778 Pedro Silva                  99        362705 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:39:00   25844 Daniela Silva                98        362709 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:40:00   25535 Bruno Loureiro               96        362743 H JUNIOR       11 
 17:30:00   23832 Diogo Delgado                97       1234432 H JUNIOR       11 
 17:37:00   25628 Gonçalo Dias                 96       1221996 H JUNIOR       11 
 17:35:00   24809 JOÃO PONTES                  95        362702 H JUNIOR       11 
 17:39:00   24454 Helena Xavier Baptista       96       2004380 D JUNIOR        7 
 17:41:00   25506 Verónica Fradique            97        362706 D JUNIOR        7 
 17:56:00   24497 Hugo Borda d'Água            84        240844 H SENIOR       19 
 17:45:00   24495 Tiago Gingão Leal            90       1551155 H SENIOR       19 
 17:34:00   22577 Maria Sá                     86       1304088 D SENIOR        7 
 18:06:00   23081 Alberto Barros               69       1304095 H VETERANO     23 
 17:52:00   24101 Jorge Marques                73        234044 H VETERANO     23 
 17:55:00   25199 Paulo Silva                  72        206376 H VETERANO     23 
 17:57:00   22593 Vítor Delgado                67       1304093 H VETERANO     23 
 17:52:00   21095 Fernando Costa               61       2008961 H VETERANO     22 
 17:54:00   23007 José Mário Baptista          62       1304109 H VETERANO     22 
 17:33:00   22497 Aida Correia                 63        308315 D VETERANA      8 
 17:35:00   22410 Margarida Rocha              55       1304110 D VETERANA      8 



56  [056] Natura          POR 

 17:55:00   24019 João Moura                   89       8623022 H SENIOR       19 
 17:50:00   24016 Luis Nobrega                 89       7855558 H SENIOR       19 



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

 17:43:00   25103 Diogo Melim                  98        425769 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:54:00   22983 João Gomes                   78        209975 H SENIOR       19 
 17:42:00   23785 Nelson Baroca                80       2018937 H SENIOR       19 
 18:05:00   22092 António Olival               72       2058007 H VETERANO     23 
 18:03:00   22150 Xavier Vieira                69       2018941 H VETERANO     23 



70  [070] COC             POR 

 17:30:00   25311 Bernardo Filipe              03       1226622 Formação        1 
 17:31:00   25477 Ricardo Tenreiro             98       7980927 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:30:00   25166 Beatriz Esteves              00        259860 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:45:00   24907 Camila Coelho                00        407035 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:33:00   25064 Carina Cotovio               00        409913 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:34:00   25055 André Esteves                96       7003284 H JUNIOR       11 
 17:32:00   25006 Gabriel Braz                 97        259869 H JUNIOR       11 
 17:39:00   25295 João Bernardino              98       1304265 H JUNIOR       11 
 17:40:00   24398 Diana Silva                  96        308211 D JUNIOR        7 
 17:38:00   23054 Inês Domingues               94        214074 D JUNIOR        7 
 17:58:00   22635 Edgar Domingues              88       1302753 H SENIOR       19 
 17:52:00   21132 Paulo Franco                 81       1302844 H SENIOR       19 
 17:31:00   23315 Adelindina Lopes             74       1304241 D SENIOR        7 
 18:04:00   23085 Horacio Braz                 66        409122 H VETERANO     23 
 17:59:00   25057 Humberto Esteves             71        407092 H VETERANO     23 
 18:07:00   24228 Ilídio Coelho                67       1080267 H VETERANO     23 
 17:50:00   25772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68        213674 H VETERANO     23 
 17:45:00   23936 Norberto Henriques           77        308313 H VETERANO     23 
 17:50:00   25056 Paula Ferreira               73        259890 D VETERANA      7 
 17:57:00   21931 Carlos Monteiro              58       1000058 H VETERANO     22 
 17:47:00   24656 José Bolrão                  64        308206 H VETERANO     22 



73  [073] CMo Funchal     POR 

 17:56:00   22512 Vítor Sousa                  74        331639 H VETERANO     23 
 17:52:00   22174 Paula Rodrigues              67        234592 D VETERANA      7 
 17:48:00   22364 António Amador               58       2032624 H VETERANO     22 



80  [080] TST             POR 

 17:40:00   25566 Luís Machado                 00        227227 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:34:00   25711 Ana Castro                   00        242144 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:36:00   25466 Susana Silva                 00        234066 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:33:00   25800 Pedro Silva                  97        241122 H JUNIOR       11 
 17:39:00   22145 Fernando André               54        409950 H VETERANO     22 
 17:30:00   23910 Rui Pinto                    95        240985 Fácil           2 
 17:30:00   23606 Fernando Leão                93        242160 Difícil        18 



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

 17:41:00   23621 Leandro Lima                 86        647071 H SENIOR       19 
 17:53:00   22170 A F Gouveia                  75       1010124 H VETERANO     23 
 17:48:00   23510 L R Gouveia                  78       1304274 D VETERANA      7 
 17:40:00   22454 Jorge Silva                  60       1010032 H VETERANO     22 



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

 17:41:00   25811 Ana Nunes                    01        208616 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:35:00   25533 Beatriz Sanguino             98       1553355 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:46:00   25639 Debora Swinke                98        208467 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:37:00   25837 Mariana Almeida              00        208652 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:31:00   25659 Raquel Henriques             00        208499 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:59:00   21557 Acácio Porta Nova            53        259713 H VETERANO     22 
 17:44:00   21907 Carlos Coelho                61        259704 H VETERANO     22 
 17:42:00   21218 Fontoura                     63        213670 H VETERANO     22 
 17:56:00   21905 Vítor Rodrigues              54       1010145 H VETERANO     22 
 17:31:00   21556 Ana Carreira                 51        259715 D VETERANA      8 



102 [102] .COM            POR 

 17:49:00   24568 Paulo Pimentel Torres        59        553355 H VETERANO     22 



114 [114] COA             POR 

 17:57:00   23167 Nuno Evangelista             80        234034 H SENIOR       19 
 17:51:00   23750 Jorge Parreira               68        409982 H VETERANO     23 



115 [115] ATV             POR 

 17:58:00   22999 António Batista              69        214060 H VETERANO     23 
 18:00:00   22244 Cláudio Tereso               70        409976 H VETERANO     23 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

 17:33:00   23976 Tomas Lima                   01       1304209 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:43:00   23975 Helena Lima                  99       1304208 D JUVENIL      17 
 18:02:00   25555 José Carlos Marques          78        400266 H VETERANO     23 
 17:48:00   24685 José João Ferreira           74       1304173 H VETERANO     23 
 17:46:00   22785 Rafael Lima                  68        208670 H VETERANO     23 
 17:47:00   23467 Helena Sousa                 67       1304188 D VETERANA      7 



127 [127] Ginásio         POR 

 17:36:00   24064 Ricardo Nunes                96          7383 H JUNIOR       11 
 17:47:00    3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79       9644100 H SENIOR       19 
 17:59:00   23893 Luís Nunes                   72        720608 H SENIOR       19 
 17:49:00   25410 Noel Valadão                 78       1304157 H SENIOR       19 
 17:53:00    4895 Alda Marcelo                 77        206371 D VETERANA      7 
 17:49:00   24060 Elisabete Dinis              73        731707 D VETERANA      7 



128 [128] COALA           POR 

 17:49:00   23437 Carlos Lobo                  71       1304257 H VETERANO     23 
 17:47:00   24635 Sérgio Mónica                70        400347 H VETERANO     23 
 17:51:00   21903 Armando Santos               52        308356 H VETERANO     22 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

 17:54:00   25698 Pedro Laia                   77       1403183 H VETERANO     23 



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

 17:38:00   24544 António Horta                98       2003082 H JUVENIL      15 
 17:43:00   24429 Manuel Horta                 90       1600294 H SENIOR       19 
 17:35:00   24112 Inês Pinto                   92       1600287 D SENIOR        7 
 17:33:00   24142 Rita Rodrigues               93       1600293 D SENIOR        7 
 17:41:00   21449 Manuel Dias                  52       2035553 H VETERANO     22 
 17:43:00   25124 Roy Dawson                   48       2019729 H VETERANO     22 
 17:32:00   24730 Assunção Almeida             59       2003094 D VETERANA      8 
 17:34:00   25123 Cathy Dawson                 53        530509 D VETERANA      8 



157 [157] AFAP            POR 

 17:46:00   21851 Escada da Costa              56       1090256 H VETERANO     22 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

 17:30:00   90032 António Moita                67          6781 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90029 Manuel António V Silva       63        208500 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90018 LucianoM+MariaM                        240982 Difícil        18 



185 [1851] Individual ESP ESP 

 17:30:00   90037 Sandra Vazquez Ramos         78       1404301 Difícil        18 



218 [2189] Totana         ESP 

 17:53:00   90008 Martin Checkley              52         33093 H VETERANO     22 
 17:37:00   90010 Judith Checkley              55         33071 D VETERANA      8 



223 [2235] Aroelo         ESP 

 17:44:00   90006 Maikel Rodriguez             83       2016930 H SENIOR       19 



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

 17:42:00   90026 Catarina Amado               97        362703 D JUNIOR        7 



659 [6596] EBApulia       POR 

 17:44:00   90050 Bruna Miranda                00          6722 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:42:00   90052 Gabriela Cruz                00          2794 D JUVENIL      17 
 17:40:00   90054 Jéssica Costa                00        337396 D JUVENIL      17 



659 [6597] OriCoura           

 17:30:00   90055 Pedro Manuel da Costa        98        424536 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90056 Marco António Barbosa        98        424546 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90057 Alexandra Maria Barreto Cos  03        424540 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90058 Nelson Rodrigo Pereira Barb  03        424549 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90059 Hugo Ferreira de Carvalho    00        424545 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90060 Luís Pedro Ferreira Sá       03        424528 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90061 Miguel Ferreira Carvalho     96        424535 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90062 Carolina Lages Carvalho      98        424552 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90063 Cristiana Filipa da Cunha    97        424538 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90064 Catarina de Sousa Brandão    13        424527 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90065 João Carlos Araújo Rodrigue  00        424551 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90066 Paulo Manuel Dantas Rosa     71        424534 Difícil        18 
 17:30:00   90067 Mário Jorge Santana Ferreir  68        424550 Difícil        18