Troféu de orientação do Minho 2014 Sprint CINUqui 11/09/2014 23:16
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno       Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


Formação  (1)      1.0 km  35 m   9 C      

 25311    1226622 Bernardo Filipe             03 [070] COC                       17:30:00 



H JUVENIL  (15)    2.2 km  75 m   15 C     

 25778     362705 Pedro Silva                 99 [052] GD4C                      17:30:00 
 25477    7980927 Ricardo Tenreiro            98 [070] COC                       17:31:00 
 24779     246342 Daniel Cruz                 98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:32:00 
 23976    1304209 Tomas Lima                  01 [119] OriMarão                  17:33:00 
 25510     246350 Pedro Barbosa Silva         00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:34:00 
 25707     362745 Gabriel Leal                00 [052] GD4C                      17:35:00 
 25437     400339 Tiago Figueiredo            99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:36:00 
 24985    1246642 Pedro Gonçalves             98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:37:00 
 24544    2003082 António Horta               98 [151] GafanhOri                 17:38:00 
 25797     222258 Ricardo Ferreira            00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:39:00 
 25566     227227 Luís Machado                00 [080] TST                       17:40:00 
 25488     400345 André Henriques             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:41:00 
 25504     240746 Diogo Reis                  98 [052] GD4C                      17:42:00 
 25103     425769 Diogo Melim                 98 [062] CA Madeira                17:43:00 
 25763     400326 Afonso Carriço              02 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:44:00 



D JUVENIL  (17)    1.7 km  60 m   13 C     

 25166     259860 Beatriz Esteves             00 [070] COC                       17:30:00 
 25659     208499 Raquel Henriques            00 [094] CPOC                      17:31:00 
 25683     246335 Inês Ramos                  00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:32:00 
 25064     409913 Carina Cotovio              00 [070] COC                       17:33:00 
 25711     242144 Ana Castro                  00 [080] TST                       17:34:00 
 25533    1553355 Beatriz Sanguino            98 [094] CPOC                      17:35:00 
 25466     234066 Susana Silva                00 [080] TST                       17:36:00 
 25837     208652 Mariana Almeida             00 [094] CPOC                      17:37:00 
 25138     246347 Joana Marques               98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:38:00 
 25844     362709 Daniela Silva               98 [052] GD4C                      17:39:00 
 90054     337396 Jéssica Costa               00 [6596] EBApulia                 17:40:00 
 25811     208616 Ana Nunes                   01 [094] CPOC                      17:41:00 
 90052       2794 Gabriela Cruz               00 [6596] EBApulia                 17:42:00 
 23975    1304208 Helena Lima                 99 [119] OriMarão                  17:43:00 
 90050       6722 Bruna Miranda               00 [6596] EBApulia                 17:44:00 
 24907     407035 Camila Coelho               00 [070] COC                       17:45:00 
 25639     208467 Debora Swinke               98 [094] CPOC                      17:46:00 



H JUNIOR  (11)     2.3 km  90 m   20 C     

 23832    1234432 Diogo Delgado               97 [052] GD4C                      17:30:00 
 25185     246326 Rui Oliveira                95 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:31:00 
 25006     259869 Gabriel Braz                97 [070] COC                       17:32:00 
 25800     241122 Pedro Silva                 97 [080] TST                       17:33:00 
 25055    7003284 André Esteves               96 [070] COC                       17:34:00 
 24809     362702 JOÃO PONTES                 95 [052] GD4C                      17:35:00 
 24064       7383 Ricardo Nunes               96 [127] Ginásio                   17:36:00 
 25628    1221996 Gonçalo Dias                96 [052] GD4C                      17:37:00 
 24657     308468 João P. Casal               99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:38:00 
 25295    1304265 João Bernardino             98 [070] COC                       17:39:00 
 25535     362743 Bruno Loureiro              96 [052] GD4C                      17:40:00 



D JUNIOR  (7)      1.9 km  90 m   14 C     

 25485     400334 Ana Catarina Andrade        96 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:37:00 
 23054     214074 Inês Domingues              94 [070] COC                       17:38:00 
 24454    2004380 Helena Xavier Baptista      96 [052] GD4C                      17:39:00 
 24398     308211 Diana Silva                 96 [070] COC                       17:40:00 
 25506     362706 Verónica Fradique           97 [052] GD4C                      17:41:00 
 90026     362703 Catarina Amado              97 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          17:42:00 
 24986    1977779 Inês Gonçalves              95 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:43:00 



H SENIOR  (19)     2.3 km  90 m   20 C     

 23621     647071 Leandro Lima                86 [085] A Montanha                17:41:00 
 23785    2018937 Nelson Baroca               80 [062] CA Madeira                17:42:00 
 24429    1600294 Manuel Horta                90 [151] GafanhOri                 17:43:00 
 90006    2016930 Maikel Rodriguez            83 [2235] Aroelo                   17:44:00 
 24495    1551155 Tiago Gingão Leal           90 [052] GD4C                      17:45:00 
 24103    1304102 Rafael Miguel               93 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:46:00 
  3943    9644100 Arnaldo Mendes              79 [127] Ginásio                   17:47:00 
 21315     504422 João Amorim                 78 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:48:00 
 25410    1304157 Noel Valadão                78 [127] Ginásio                   17:49:00 
 24016    7855558 Luis Nobrega                89 [056] Natura                    17:50:00 
 24948     246338 Pedro França                83 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:51:00 
 21132    1302844 Paulo Franco                81 [070] COC                       17:52:00 
 25746    1304260 Luís Miguel Pires           77 [003] CIMO                      17:53:00 
 22983     209975 João Gomes                  78 [062] CA Madeira                17:54:00 
 24019    8623022 João Moura                  89 [056] Natura                    17:55:00 
 24497     240844 Hugo Borda d'Água           84 [052] GD4C                      17:56:00 
 23167     234034 Nuno Evangelista            80 [114] COA                       17:57:00 
 22635    1302753 Edgar Domingues             88 [070] COC                       17:58:00 
 23893     720608 Luís Nunes                  72 [127] Ginásio                   17:59:00 



D SENIOR  (7)      1.9 km  90 m   14 C     

 23720     308470 Ines Aires                  92 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:30:00 
 23315    1304241 Adelindina Lopes            74 [070] COC                       17:31:00 
 24078     234089 Ana Pinto                   83 [003] CIMO                      17:32:00 
 24142    1600293 Rita Rodrigues              93 [151] GafanhOri                 17:33:00 
 22577    1304088 Maria Sá                    86 [052] GD4C                      17:34:00 
 24112    1600287 Inês Pinto                  92 [151] GafanhOri                 17:35:00 
 25762     246337 Isabel Oliveira             81 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:36:00 



H VETERANO I  (23) 2.2 km  75 m   15 C     

 23936     308313 Norberto Henriques          77 [070] COC                       17:45:00 
 22785     208670 Rafael Lima                 68 [119] OriMarão                  17:46:00 
 24635     400347 Sérgio Mónica               70 [128] COALA                     17:47:00 
 24685    1304173 José João Ferreira          74 [119] OriMarão                  17:48:00 
 23437    1304257 Carlos Lobo                 71 [128] COALA                     17:49:00 
 25772     213674 Manuel Machado Calçada      68 [070] COC                       17:50:00 
 23750     409982 Jorge Parreira              68 [114] COA                       17:51:00 
 24101     234044 Jorge Marques               73 [052] GD4C                      17:52:00 
 22170    1010124 A F Gouveia                 75 [085] A Montanha                17:53:00 
 25698    1403183 Pedro Laia                  77 [133] GDU Azoia                 17:54:00 
 25199     206376 Paulo Silva                 72 [052] GD4C                      17:55:00 
 22512     331639 Vítor Sousa                 74 [073] CMo Funchal               17:56:00 
 22593    1304093 Vítor Delgado               67 [052] GD4C                      17:57:00 
 22999     214060 António Batista             69 [115] ATV                       17:58:00 
 25057     407092 Humberto Esteves            71 [070] COC                       17:59:00 
 22244     409976 Cláudio Tereso              70 [115] ATV                       18:00:00 
 23629     552552 João Carriço                70 [007] Ori-Estarreja             18:01:00 
 25555     400266 José Carlos Marques         78 [119] OriMarão                  18:02:00 
 22150    2018941 Xavier Vieira               69 [062] CA Madeira                18:03:00 
 23085     409122 Horacio Braz                66 [070] COC                       18:04:00 
 22092    2058007 António Olival              72 [062] CA Madeira                18:05:00 
 23081    1304095 Alberto Barros              69 [052] GD4C                      18:06:00 
 24228    1080267 Ilídio Coelho               67 [070] COC                       18:07:00 



D VETERANA I  (7)  1.7 km  60 m   13 C     

 23467    1304188 Helena Sousa                67 [119] OriMarão                  17:47:00 
 23510    1304274 L R Gouveia                 78 [085] A Montanha                17:48:00 
 24060     731707 Elisabete Dinis             73 [127] Ginásio                   17:49:00 
 25056     259890 Paula Ferreira              73 [070] COC                       17:50:00 
 21346     259895 Fátima Saraiva              77 [015] DA Recardães              17:51:00 
 22174     234592 Paula Rodrigues             67 [073] CMo Funchal               17:52:00 
  4895     206371 Alda Marcelo                77 [127] Ginásio                   17:53:00 



H VETERANO II  (22 1.6 km  65 m   15 C     

 22145     409950 Fernando André              54 [080] TST                       17:39:00 
 22454    1010032 Jorge Silva                 60 [085] A Montanha                17:40:00 
 21449    2035553 Manuel Dias                 52 [151] GafanhOri                 17:41:00 
 21218     213670 Fontoura                    63 [094] CPOC                      17:42:00 
 25124    2019729 Roy Dawson                  48 [151] GafanhOri                 17:43:00 
 21907     259704 Carlos Coelho               61 [094] CPOC                      17:44:00 
 25294    1680086 Amândio Gonçalves           63 [022] CLAC                      17:45:00 
 21851    1090256 Escada da Costa             56 [157] AFAP                      17:46:00 
 24656     308206 José Bolrão                 64 [070] COC                       17:47:00 
 22364    2032624 António Amador              58 [073] CMo Funchal               17:48:00 
 24568     553355 Paulo Pimentel Torres       59 [102] .COM                      17:49:00 
 21045     246323 Manuel Tavares              52 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:50:00 
 21903     308356 Armando Santos              52 [128] COALA                     17:51:00 
 21095    2008961 Fernando Costa              61 [052] GD4C                      17:52:00 
 90008      33093 Martin Checkley             52 [2189] Totana                   17:53:00 
 23007    1304109 José Mário Baptista         62 [052] GD4C                      17:54:00 
 21149     308456 Armandino Cramez            42 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:55:00 
 21905    1010145 Vítor Rodrigues             54 [094] CPOC                      17:56:00 
 21931    1000058 Carlos Monteiro             58 [070] COC                       17:57:00 
 21391     308215 António Matias              57 [022] CLAC                      17:58:00 
 21557     259713 Acácio Porta Nova           53 [094] CPOC                      17:59:00 
 24783     400324 Carlos Fortunato            62 [007] Ori-Estarreja             18:00:00 



D VETERANA II  (8) 1.5 km  45 m   14 C     

 21556     259715 Ana Carreira                51 [094] CPOC                      17:31:00 
 24730    2003094 Assunção Almeida            59 [151] GafanhOri                 17:32:00 
 22497     308315 Aida Correia                63 [052] GD4C                      17:33:00 
 25123     530509 Cathy Dawson                53 [151] GafanhOri                 17:34:00 
 22410    1304110 Margarida Rocha             55 [052] GD4C                      17:35:00 
 21390     407001 Maria São João              53 [022] CLAC                      17:36:00 
 90010      33071 Judith Checkley             55 [2189] Totana                   17:37:00 
 25293    1987789 Amália Gonçalves            63 [022] CLAC                      17:38:00 



Fácil  (2)         1.2 km  45 m   12 C     

 23910     240985 Rui Pinto                   95 [080] TST                       17:30:00 
 25759     345485 Rui Miguel Afonso              [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:30:00 



Difícil  (18)      1.9 km  90 m   14 C     

 23606     242160 Fernando Leão               93 [080] TST                       17:30:00 
 90018     240982 LucianoM+MariaM                [1564] Individual POR           17:30:00 
 90029     208500 Manuel António V Silva      63 [1564] Individual POR           17:30:00 
 90032       6781 António Moita               67 [1564] Individual POR           17:30:00 
 90037    1404301 Sandra Vazquez Ramos        78 [1851] Individual ESP           17:30:00 
 90055     424536 Pedro Manuel da Costa       98 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00 
 90056     424546 Marco António Barbosa       98 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00 
 90057     424540 Alexandra Maria Barreto C   03 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00 
 90058     424549 Nelson Rodrigo Pereira Ba   03 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00 
 90059     424545 Hugo Ferreira de Carvalho   00 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00 
 90060     424528 Luís Pedro Ferreira Sá      03 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00 
 90061     424535 Miguel Ferreira Carvalho    96 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00 
 90062     424552 Carolina Lages Carvalho     98 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00 
 90063     424538 Cristiana Filipa da Cunha   97 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00 
 90064     424527 Catarina de Sousa Brandão   13 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00 
 90065     424551 João Carlos Araújo Rodrig   00 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00 
 90066     424534 Paulo Manuel Dantas Rosa    71 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00 
 90067     424550 Mário Jorge Santana Ferre   68 [6597] OriCoura                 17:30:00