RRN DE E_5 e 6sex 13/03/2015 19:02
Club start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno Name                            YB         Chip Class         Qty         S1        S2 


119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

  3467 Helena Sousa                    67      1304188 Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 
  4685 José João Ferreira              74      1304173 Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 



167 [167] NAST            POR 

  5931 A. Amorim                       96       409954 Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
  3573 Ismael Rodrigues                87       242160 Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90140 Núria Ferreira                  82       240842 Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
  2417 Carlos Matos                    60       409952 Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 
  2145 Fernando André                  54       409950 Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 
  2950 José Marco                      79       409956 Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 
  5929 Nelson S. Pinto                 94       240983 Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

  5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes               90      1903603 Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

 90635 António Pacheco                 94              Difícil        17   11:00:00           
 90578 Bruno Ferreira                  92              Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90628 Daniel Duarte Pereira           87              Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90452 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo          60              Difícil        17   11:00:00           
 90577 Fábio Gomes                     92              Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90318 Fernando Vieira                 69              Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90634 Hélder Gonçalves                92              Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90519 Vítor Silva                     70              Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90099 RaquelF+VascoV                                  Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 



547 [5476] AEErmesinde/AE POR 

 90582 Inês Mesquita                   04              Inf Fem A      25   11:02:00  15:02:00 
 90133 Rita Castro                     05      1220805 Inf Fem A      25   11:18:00  15:18:00 
 90127 Afonso Figueiredo               04              Inf Masc A     30   10:48:00  14:48:00 
 90130 Gonçalo Figueiredo              04              Inf Masc A     30   10:53:00  14:53:00 
 90125 Beatriz Martins                 02              Inf Fem B      93   10:40:00  14:40:00 
 90122 Beatriz Mota                    03              Inf Fem B      93   10:44:00  14:44:00 
 90440 Joana Martins                   02              Inf Fem B      93   12:10:00  16:10:00 
 90441 Rita Perpetuo                   02              Inf Fem B      93   11:52:00  15:52:00 
 90134 Tiago Marques                   03       240765 Inf Masc B     95   10:49:00  14:49:00 
 90121 Adriana Sousa                   99              Juv Fem        54   10:59:00  14:59:00 
 90128 Ana Lage                        99              Juv Fem        54   10:49:00  14:49:00 
 90129 Ana Silva                       98              Juv Fem        54   10:55:00  14:55:00 
 90123 Beatriz Teixeira                98              Juv Fem        54   11:20:00  15:20:00 
 90138 Inês Pinheiro                   99              Juv Fem        54   10:34:00  14:34:00 
 90126 Angelo Silva                    00              Juv Masc       55   11:13:00  15:13:00 
 90124 Gabriel Leal                    00              Juv Masc       55   10:34:00  14:34:00 
 90131 Gonçalo Rodrigues               98              Juv Masc       55   11:16:00  15:16:00 
 90139 João Casal                      99      1010048 Juv Masc       55   11:04:00  15:04:00 
 90136 Marco Amaro                     99              Juv Masc       55   10:46:00  14:46:00 
 90135 Pedro Silva                     99              Juv Masc       55   10:51:00  14:51:00 
 90132 Rafael Silva                    99              Juv Masc       55   10:40:00  14:40:00 
 90137 Igor Rocha                      97              Jun Masc       26   12:11:00  16:11:00 



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

 90113 Tiago Cunha                     04              Inf Masc A     30   10:34:00  14:34:00 
 90106 Beatriz Fernandes               02              Inf Fem B      93   11:03:00  15:03:00 
 90107 Beatriz Silva                   02              Inf Fem B      93   12:04:00  16:04:00 
 90101 Inês Bertão                     02              Inf Fem B      93   11:20:00  15:20:00 
 90118 Mariana Teixeira                02              Inf Fem B      93   11:55:00  15:55:00 
 90104 Hugo Ferreira                   02              Inf Masc B     95   11:13:00  15:13:00 
 90102 João Costa                      02              Inf Masc B     95   11:32:00  15:32:00 
 90109 Joaquim Moreira                 03              Inf Masc B     95   12:12:00  16:12:00 
 90115 Pedro Igreja                    02              Inf Masc B     95   11:44:00  15:44:00 
 90114 Pedro Viana                     03              Inf Masc B     95   12:05:00  16:05:00 
 90111 Rafael Loureiro                 02              Inf Masc B     95   12:02:00  16:02:00 
 90112 Tiago Cardoso                   02              Inf Masc B     95   11:37:00  15:37:00 
 90117 Mariana Silva                   01              Inic Fem       72   11:29:00  15:29:00 
 90100 André Silva                     01              Inic Masc      67   12:02:00  16:02:00 
 90110 José Dinis                      00              Inic Masc      67   12:18:00  16:18:00 
 90116 Leonardo Fangueiro              00              Inic Masc      67   11:50:00  15:50:00 
 90119 Paulo Costa                     00              Inic Masc      67   12:23:00  16:23:00 
 90105 Daniela Silva                   98              Juv Fem        54   10:44:00  14:44:00 
 90103 João Vale                       98              Juv Masc       55   11:24:00  15:24:00 
 90108 Catarina Amado                  97              Jun Fem        15   11:26:00  15:26:00 



659 [6590] EBManhente     POR 

 90352 Ana Macedo                      04              Inf Fem A      25   11:06:00  15:06:00 
 90364 Isabel Silva                    04              Inf Fem A      25   11:14:00  15:14:00 
 90359 Lilia Silva                     04              Inf Fem A      25   11:11:00  15:11:00 
 90360 Mariana São Bento               04              Inf Fem A      25   11:09:00  15:09:00 
 90353 Anabela Gonçalves               00              Inic Fem       72   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90356 Diana Silva                     00              Inic Fem       72   11:11:00  15:11:00 
 90357 Dulce Gonçalves                 00              Inic Fem       72   10:36:00  14:36:00 
 90363 Sara Silva                      00              Inic Fem       72   10:30:00  14:30:00 
 90351 Agostinho Vintena               00              Inic Masc      67   12:27:00  16:27:00 
 90354 André Costa                     00              Inic Masc      67   12:00:00  16:00:00 
 90358 Hugo Araújo                     00              Inic Masc      67   11:54:00  15:54:00 
 90361 Pedro Ferreira                  00              Inic Masc      67   11:41:00  15:41:00 
 90362 Rúben Teixeira                  00              Inic Masc      67   11:26:00  15:26:00 
 90355 Andreia Vintena                 98              Juv Fem        54   11:23:00  15:23:00 



659 [6593] ESCarlosAmaran POR 

 90487 Alexandra Serra Campos          06              Inf Fem A      25   11:05:00  15:05:00 
 90485 João Lencastre                  04              Inf Masc A     30   10:52:00  14:52:00 
 90494 Lucas Gonçalves                 04              Inf Masc A     30   10:30:00  14:30:00 
 90513 Rafael Fernandes                04              Inf Masc A     30   10:46:00  14:46:00 
 90503 Ana Beatriz Silva               02              Inf Fem B      93   11:16:00  15:16:00 
 90472 Carolina Portela                02              Inf Fem B      93   11:23:00  15:23:00 
 90516 Diogo Gomes                     02              Inf Masc B     95   10:53:00  14:53:00 
 90517 Diogo Martins                   02              Inf Masc B     95   11:59:00  15:59:00 
 90492 Eduardo Dias                    02              Inf Masc B     95   10:41:00  14:41:00 
 90515 Francisco Rodrigues             02              Inf Masc B     95   11:31:00  15:31:00 
 90493 João Botelho Dias               02              Inf Masc B     95   11:35:00  15:35:00 
 90506 Miguel Férron                   03              Inf Masc B     95   11:21:00  15:21:00 
 90505 Nuno Camarinha                  02              Inf Masc B     95   12:10:00  16:10:00 
 90489 Pedro Antunes                   02              Inf Masc B     95   11:17:00  15:17:00 
 90514 Rui Silva                       02              Inf Masc B     95   11:05:00  15:05:00 
 90486 André Serra Campos              02              Inic Masc      67   11:34:00  15:34:00 
 90497 Carlos Rocha                    01              Inic Masc      67   11:43:00  15:43:00 
 90475 Diogo Caldas                    01              Inic Masc      67   11:57:00  15:57:00 
 90490 João Sousa                      01              Inic Masc      67   12:10:00  16:10:00 
 90474 José Fernandes                  01              Inic Masc      67   12:05:00  16:05:00 
 90536 José Vaz                        01              Inic Masc      67   12:15:00  16:15:00 
 90495 Samuel Gonçalves                02              Inic Masc      67   12:30:00  16:30:00 
 90473 Maria Portela                   99              Juv Fem        54   11:12:00  15:12:00 
 90504 Mariana Maurício                98              Juv Fem        54   11:16:00  15:16:00 
 90488 Carlos Peixoto                  98              Juv Masc       55   10:36:00  14:36:00 
 90507 Ernesto Martins                 98              Juv Masc       55   11:07:00  15:07:00 
 90511 Guilherme Faria                 99              Juv Masc       55   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90491 João Gomes                      98              Juv Masc       55   10:55:00  14:55:00 
 90500 João Magalhães                  98              Juv Masc       55   11:22:00  15:22:00 
 90502 Leonardo Ramalho                99              Juv Masc       55   11:15:00  15:15:00 
 90512 Pedro Fernandes                 98              Juv Masc       55   11:12:00  15:12:00 
 90498 João Charréu                    96              Jun Masc       26   12:13:00  16:13:00 
 90499 João Novo                       97              Jun Masc       26   11:53:00  15:53:00 
 90501 Rodrigo Magalhães               96              Jun Masc       26   12:03:00  16:03:00 
 90496 Ana Rita Taveira                05              Fácil          40   11:00:00           
 90509 Ana Rita Taveira                05              Inf Fem A      25             15:22:00 
 90508 Beatriz Mano                    06              Fácil          40   11:00:00           
 90510 Beatriz Mano                    06              Inf Fem A      25             15:26:00 
 90534 Matilde Silva                   07              Fácil          40   11:00:00           
 90535 Matilde Silva                   07              Inf Fem A      25             15:30:00 



659 [6594] EBMCavado      POR 

 90319 Ana Gomes                       02              Inf Fem B      93   11:13:00  15:13:00 
 90322 Anna Barbosa                    02              Inf Fem B      93   11:09:00  15:09:00 
 90321 Beatriz Duarte                  02              Inf Fem B      93   11:21:00  15:21:00 
 90324 Carolina Gomes                  02              Inf Fem B      93   12:09:00  16:09:00 
 90325 Diana Pinto                     02              Inf Fem B      93   10:51:00  14:51:00 
 90330 Inês Gomes                      02              Inf Fem B      93   11:30:00  15:30:00 
 90323 Ângelo Machado                  02              Inf Masc B     95   11:08:00  15:08:00 
 90320 Bernardo Ribeiro                02              Inf Masc B     95   11:47:00  15:47:00 
 90329 Diogo Bonjardim                 02              Inf Masc B     95   12:09:00  16:09:00 
 90328 José Pereira                    02              Inf Masc B     95   12:06:00  16:06:00 
 90327 Pedro Raimundo                  02              Inf Masc B     95   11:51:00  15:51:00 
 90326 Ricardo Rodrigues               00              Inic Masc      67   12:24:00  16:24:00 



659 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva   POR 

 90609 Iara Pereira                    04              Inf Fem A      25   11:20:00  15:20:00 
 90612 Joana Ribeiro                   04              Inf Fem A      25   11:17:00  15:17:00 
 90585 Ana Luísa Sá                    02              Inf Fem B      93   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90589 Andreia Almeida                 02              Inf Fem B      93   11:33:00  15:33:00 
 90591 Beatriz Moura                   03              Inf Fem B      93   12:01:00  16:01:00 
 90592 Beatriz Ribeiro                 03              Inf Fem B      93   11:51:00  15:51:00 
 90614 Luciana Quintas                 03              Inf Fem B      93   11:49:00  15:49:00 
 90616 Mafalda Costa                   03              Inf Fem B      93   11:58:00  15:58:00 
 90615 Mafalda Lima                    02              Inf Fem B      93   11:15:00  15:15:00 
 90617 Mariana Caramalho               02              Inf Fem B      93   11:12:00  15:12:00 
 90619 Matilde Brito                   03              Inf Fem B      93   11:38:00  15:38:00 
 90596 Daniel Pires                    02              Inf Masc B     95   11:07:00  15:07:00 
 90603 Gonçalo Fernandes               03              Inf Masc B     95   11:28:00  15:28:00 
 90579 Gonçalo Pereira                 02              Inf Masc B     95   11:19:00  15:19:00 
 90623 Ruben Laranjeira                02              Inf Masc B     95   11:10:00  15:10:00 
 90587 Ana Rita Faria                  01              Inic Fem       72   11:19:00  15:19:00 
 90586 Ana Rita Ribeiro                01              Inic Fem       72   10:32:00  14:32:00 
 90597 Daniela Meira                   00              Inic Fem       72   10:52:00  14:52:00 
 90605 Helena Azevedo                  01              Inic Fem       72   11:26:00  15:26:00 
 90610 Inês Neiva                      01              Inic Fem       72   10:54:00  14:54:00 
 90613 Joana Moreira                   01              Inic Fem       72   10:46:00  14:46:00 
 90618 Mariana Silva                   01              Inic Fem       72   11:22:00  15:22:00 
 90594 Damião Rodrigues                01              Inic Masc      67   11:40:00  15:40:00 
 90595 Daniel Vale                     00              Inic Masc      67   11:53:00  15:53:00 
 90598 Diogo Morgado                   01              Inic Masc      67   11:56:00  15:56:00 
 90602 Gabriel Rei                     00              Inic Masc      67   12:13:00  16:13:00 
 90607 Hugo Enes                       01              Inic Masc      67   11:25:00  15:25:00 
 90625 Tiago Carvalho                  00              Inic Masc      67   12:28:00  16:28:00 
 90626 Tomás Lima                      01              Inic Masc      67   12:16:00  16:16:00 
 90590 Andreia Rolo                    99              Juv Fem        54   11:15:00  15:15:00 
 90593 Catarina Sinaré                 00              Juv Fem        54   10:38:00  14:38:00 
 90606 Helena Lima                     99              Juv Fem        54   11:02:00  15:02:00 
 90624 Tatiana Aleixo                  98              Juv Fem        54   11:17:00  15:17:00 
 90604 Guilherme Ribeiro               99              Juv Masc       55   11:06:00  15:06:00 
 90620 Nuno Pereira                    99              Juv Masc       55   11:18:00  15:18:00 
 90621 Ricardo Moreira                 99              Juv Masc       55   10:35:00  14:35:00 
 90622 Roberto Torres                  99              Juv Masc       55   10:58:00  14:58:00 
 90611 Inês Correia                    97              Jun Fem        15   11:35:00  15:35:00 
 90627 Valéria Vale                    97              Jun Fem        15   11:38:00  15:38:00 
 90601 Fábio José                      97              Jun Masc       26   11:25:00  15:25:00 
 90600 Fábio Pereira                   97              Jun Masc       26   11:41:00  15:41:00 
 90608 Hugo Viana                      97              Jun Masc       26   11:33:00  15:33:00 
 90599 Duarte Pedro                    06       407039 Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90588 Anabela Freitas                 72       407038 Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 



659 [6596] EBApulia       POR 

 90250 Ana Fonseca                     02              Inf Fem B      93   10:41:00  14:41:00 
 90253 Bruna Silva                     02              Inf Fem B      93   11:45:00  15:45:00 
 90244 Carina Rita                     02              Inf Fem B      93   11:53:00  15:53:00 
 90264 Flávia Santos                   02              Inf Fem B      93   11:19:00  15:19:00 
 90266 Lara Monte                      03              Inf Fem B      93   11:10:00  15:10:00 
 90261 Maria João Coelho               02              Inf Fem B      93   11:04:00  15:04:00 
 90259 Vera Alegre                     03              Inf Fem B      93   12:02:00  16:02:00 
 90255 Daniel Pereira                  02              Inf Masc B     95   11:58:00  15:58:00 
 90256 Fábio Vilar                     02              Inf Masc B     95   11:50:00  15:50:00 
 90243 Alexandra Machado               00              Inic Fem       72   10:55:00  14:55:00 
 90251 Ana Pereira                     01              Inic Fem       72   10:33:00  14:33:00 
 90252 Ana Viana                       01              Inic Fem       72   11:03:00  15:03:00 
 90249 Bruna Miranda                   00              Inic Fem       72   11:15:00  15:15:00 
 90248 Bruna Pires                     01              Inic Fem       72   10:38:00  14:38:00 
 90245 Catarina Arteiro                01              Inic Fem       72   10:44:00  14:44:00 
 90263 Filipa Mano                     01              Inic Fem       72   11:30:00  15:30:00 
 90265 Gabriela Cruz                   00              Inic Fem       72   11:10:00  15:10:00 
 90267 Jéssica Costa                   00              Inic Fem       72   10:48:00  14:48:00 
 90262 Margarida Miranda               01       362704 Inic Fem       72   11:35:00  15:35:00 
 90254 André Santil                    01              Inic Masc      67   12:21:00  16:21:00 
 90246 Catarina Eirado                 98              Juv Fem        54   11:06:00  15:06:00 
 90247 Cláudia Marcos                  98              Juv Fem        54   11:10:00  15:10:00 
 90258 Silvana Catarino                98              Juv Fem        54   10:47:00  14:47:00 
 90257 Marta Viana                     97              Jun Fem        15   11:31:00  15:31:00 
 90260 Verónica Fradique               97       362706 Jun Fem        15   11:27:00  15:27:00 



660 [6601] EBSVieiraAraúj POR 

 90074 Carina Castro                   01              Inic Fem       72   11:21:00  15:21:00 
 90076 Luís Filipe Gomes               00              Inic Masc      67   11:39:00  15:39:00 
 90075 Filipa Castro                   99              Juv Fem        54   11:21:00  15:21:00 
 90077 Samuel Vieira                   95              Jun Masc       26   11:57:00  15:57:00 



660 [6602] ExtDelfimFerre POR 

 90268 Alexandra Dias                  99              Juv Fem        54   11:07:00  15:07:00 
 90274 Bela Rodrigues                  99              Juv Fem        54   11:04:00  15:04:00 
 90272 Filipa Silva                    99              Juv Fem        54   10:50:00  14:50:00 
 90269 INÊS FERREIRA                   99              Juv Fem        54   10:36:00  14:36:00 
 90270 Joana Silva                     99              Juv Fem        54   10:43:00  14:43:00 
 90281 Margarida Araújo                99              Juv Fem        54   10:40:00  14:40:00 
 90279 Marta Lopes                     99              Juv Fem        54   10:54:00  14:54:00 
 90276 LUÍS PINTO                      99              Juv Masc       55   10:30:00  14:30:00 
 90277 Rui Pimenta                     99              Juv Masc       55   10:38:00  14:38:00 
 90278 Tiago Pereira                   98              Juv Masc       55   10:52:00  14:52:00 
 90271 Gabriela Lima                   97              Jun Fem        15   11:25:00  15:25:00 
 90283 Mariana Alves                   97              Jun Fem        15   11:34:00  15:34:00 
 90280 Mariana Araújo                  97              Jun Fem        15   11:30:00  15:30:00 
 90273 Ana Azevedo                     99              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90275 José Cartucho                   99              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90282 Maria Pacheco                   99              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 



660 [6604] AEMaximinos    POR 

 90550 Gabriel Marques                 05              Inf Masc A     30   10:44:00  14:44:00 
 90538 Ania Silva                      02              Inf Fem B      93   10:42:00  14:42:00 
 90545 Erica Silva                     04              Inf Fem B      93   10:53:00  14:53:00 
 90553 Inês Cruz                       04              Inf Fem B      93   11:54:00  15:54:00 
 90554 Jael Cohen                      02              Inf Fem B      93   10:57:00  14:57:00 
 90560 Mariana Gomes                   02              Inf Fem B      93   11:59:00  15:59:00 
 90539 Bruno Almeida                   03              Inf Masc B     95   12:03:00  16:03:00 
 90540 Bruno Correia                   02              Inf Masc B     95   10:45:00  14:45:00 
 90541 Carlos Lisboa                   02              Inf Masc B     95   10:50:00  14:50:00 
 90549 Gabriel Costa                   03              Inf Masc B     95   10:58:00  14:58:00 
 90556 João Vilaça                     04              Inf Masc B     95   11:11:00  15:11:00 
 90537 Ana Pacheco                     03              Inic Fem       72   11:31:00  15:31:00 
 90543 Diana Silva                     00              Inic Fem       72   10:37:00  14:37:00 
 90546 Erika Marques                   01              Inic Fem       72   10:40:00  14:40:00 
 90547 Filipa Silva                    01              Inic Fem       72   10:43:00  14:43:00 
 90555 Jéssica Cunha                   01              Inic Fem       72   10:56:00  14:56:00 
 90561 Raquel Azevedo                  01              Inic Fem       72   10:51:00  14:51:00 
 90552 Helena Bastos                   99              Juv Fem        54   11:09:00  15:09:00 
 90542 Daniel Magalhães                98              Juv Masc       55   11:01:00  15:01:00 
 90544 Eduardo Leite                   98              Juv Masc       55   10:53:00  14:53:00 
 90548 Francisco Abreu                 98              Juv Masc       55   10:45:00  14:45:00 
 90557 José Oliveira                   98              Juv Masc       55   11:09:00  15:09:00 
 90558 Luís Ferreira                   98              Juv Masc       55   11:20:00  15:20:00 
 90562 Rui Silva                       98              Juv Masc       55   10:39:00  14:39:00 
 90551 Gabriel Vieira                  97              Jun Masc       26   12:09:00  16:09:00 
 90559 Marco Sousa                     95              Jun Masc       26   11:31:00  15:31:00 



660 [6609] AEValeOvil     POR 

 90315 Leonor Azevedo                  04              Inf Fem A      25   11:03:00  15:03:00 
 90304 Gonçalo Monteiro                04              Inf Masc A     30   10:42:00  14:42:00 
 90302 Ana Costa                       03              Inf Fem B      93   11:35:00  15:35:00 
 90307 Ana Santos                      03              Inf Fem B      93   11:56:00  15:56:00 
 90308 Ana Soares                      02              Inf Fem B      93   11:27:00  15:27:00 
 90305 Francisca Queiroz               03              Inf Fem B      93   11:08:00  15:08:00 
 90314 Mafalda Azevedo                 02              Inf Fem B      93   10:52:00  14:52:00 
 90312 Tatiana Silva                   03              Inf Fem B      93   10:58:00  14:58:00 
 90303 Francisco Ferreira              02              Inf Masc B     95   10:56:00  14:56:00 
 90309 João Azevedo                    02              Inf Masc B     95   12:13:00  16:13:00 
 90310 José Fidalgo                    02              Inf Masc B     95   10:42:00  14:42:00 
 90317 Luis Vieira                     02              Inf Masc B     95   12:04:00  16:04:00 
 90313 Pedro Soares                    02              Inf Masc B     95   11:53:00  15:53:00 
 90311 Ricardo Pereira                 02              Inf Masc B     95   11:14:00  15:14:00 
 90306 David Pereira de Vieira         06              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90316 Luis Alves                      97              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 



663 [6639] EBSParedesCour POR 

 90090 Carla Rodrigues                 01              Inf Fem B      93   11:22:00  15:22:00 
 90092 Jéssica Gonçalves               02              Inf Fem B      93   11:28:00  15:28:00 
 90098 Marta Pereira                   02              Inf Fem B      93   11:42:00  15:42:00 
 90091 David Barbosa                   03              Inf Masc B     95   12:01:00  16:01:00 
 90089 Denis Rocha                     03              Inf Masc B     95   11:52:00  15:52:00 
 90088 Francisco Alves                 02              Inf Masc B     95   11:25:00  15:25:00 
 90087 Gabriel Barbosa                 03              Inf Masc B     95   10:57:00  14:57:00 
 90093 João Pinto                      02              Inf Masc B     95   11:49:00  15:49:00 
 90095 Rodrigo Cunha                   03              Inf Masc B     95   11:01:00  15:01:00 
 90094 Tiago Barreiro                  03              Inf Masc B     95   10:54:00  14:54:00 
 90086 Ana Barreiro                    01              Inic Fem       72   11:07:00  15:07:00 
 90097 Magaly Barbosa                  98              Juv Fem        54   10:41:00  14:41:00 
 90096 Pedro Bernardo                  99              Juv Masc       55   10:57:00  14:57:00 



667 [6677] AEGomesMonteir POR 

 90187 Bárbara Oliveira                02              Inf Fem B      93   11:31:00  15:31:00 
 90191 Bianca Gonçalves                02              Inf Fem B      93   12:07:00  16:07:00 
 90201 Iara Gonçalves                  02              Inf Fem B      93   11:11:00  15:11:00 
 90188 Inês Gonçalves                  02              Inf Fem B      93   11:01:00  15:01:00 
 90190 Joana Pires                     02              Inf Fem B      93   11:39:00  15:39:00 
 90189 Sebastião Cunha                 02              Inf Masc B     95   11:27:00  15:27:00 
 90194 Barbara Pinheiro                01              Inic Fem       72   10:45:00  14:45:00 
 90197 Isabel Sanches                  01              Inic Fem       72   11:04:00  15:04:00 
 90193 Jéssica Cunha                   01              Inic Fem       72   11:17:00  15:17:00 
 90196 Mara Alturas                    01              Inic Fem       72   11:14:00  15:14:00 
 90199 Sara Monteiro                   00              Inic Fem       72   10:49:00  14:49:00 
 90195 Tânia Silvino                   01              Inic Fem       72   10:35:00  14:35:00 
 90192 Leandro Moura                   01              Inic Masc      67   12:01:00  16:01:00 
 90198 Samuel Hilário                  01              Inic Masc      67   12:07:00  16:07:00 
 90239 Lara Alves                      02              Fácil          40   11:00:00           
 90240 Lara Alves                      02              Inf Fem B      93             16:11:00 
 90241 Mariana Dias                    02              Fácil          40   11:00:00           
 90242 Mariana Dias                    02              Inf Fem B      93             16:14:00 



669 [6696] AEMiguelTorga  POR 

 90237 Bárbara Marques                 02              Inf Fem B      93   11:43:00  15:43:00 
 90238 Mariana Marques                 03              Inf Fem B      93   11:18:00  15:18:00 
 90232 Octávio Silva                   02              Inf Masc B     95   10:51:00  14:51:00 
 90236 Luís Vigário                    01              Inic Masc      67   11:37:00  15:37:00 
 90234 Gonçalo Silva                   98              Juv Masc       55   10:50:00  14:50:00 
 90230 André Correia                   02              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90233 Sara Silva                      01              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90235 João Ferreira                   97              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90231 Pedro Silva                     98              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 



669 [6697] EBSPteBarca    POR 

 90212 Ana Gonçalves                   04              Inf Fem A      25   11:19:00  15:19:00 
 90213 Carolina Brito                  04              Inf Fem A      25   11:01:00  15:01:00 
 90223 Maria Gusmão                    04              Inf Fem A      25   11:04:00  15:04:00 
 90222 Mariana Domingues               04              Inf Fem A      25   11:16:00  15:16:00 
 90217 Marta Almeida                   04              Inf Fem A      25   11:08:00  15:08:00 
 90215 João Sousa                      04              Inf Masc A     30   10:45:00  14:45:00 
 90203 Diana Gomes                     02              Inf Fem B      93   11:41:00  15:41:00 
 90205 Glória Pereira                  02              Inf Fem B      93   10:55:00  14:55:00 
 90224 Katia Gomes                     02              Inf Fem B      93   11:44:00  15:44:00 
 90229 Luna Dantas                     02              Inf Fem B      93   11:47:00  15:47:00 
 90218 Raquel Costa                    02              Inf Fem B      93   11:07:00  15:07:00 
 90221 Sara Freitas                    03              Inf Fem B      93   10:48:00  14:48:00 
 90211 Alejandro Ribeiro               03              Inf Masc B     95   11:15:00  15:15:00 
 90204 Eduardo Fernandes               03              Inf Masc B     95   11:56:00  15:56:00 
 90207 Guilherme Abreu                 03              Inf Masc B     95   11:33:00  15:33:00 
 90216 José Babo                       03              Inf Masc B     95   11:41:00  15:41:00 
 90225 José Soares                     00              Inic Masc      67   12:12:00  16:12:00 
 90202 Adriana Veloso                  98              Juv Fem        54   10:32:00  14:32:00 
 90210 Alba Dantas                     99              Juv Fem        54   11:01:00  15:01:00 
 90214 Ângela Cerqueira                98              Juv Fem        54   10:48:00  14:48:00 
 90209 Carolina Fernandes              98              Juv Fem        54   10:42:00  14:42:00 
 90208 Delfina Silva                   98              Juv Fem        54   10:30:00  14:30:00 
 90226 Lígia Freitas                   98              Juv Fem        54   10:51:00  14:51:00 
 90227 Luísa Fernandes                 99              Juv Fem        54   10:57:00  14:57:00 
 90228 Maria Gonçalves                 98              Juv Fem        54   10:37:00  14:37:00 
 90206 João Barreira                   98              Juv Masc       55   10:44:00  14:44:00 
 90220 Tiago Sousa                     98              Juv Masc       55   10:49:00  14:49:00 
 90219 Rui Armada                      98              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 



669 [6698] ESDrAntGranjo  POR 

 90445 Beatriz Almeida                 02              Inf Fem B      93   11:05:00  15:05:00 
 90446 AnaP+SaraS                                      Inic Fem       72   10:53:00  14:53:00 
 90450 IolandaB+SaraR                                  Inic Fem       72   11:25:00  15:25:00 
 90447 Daniela+FilipaF                                 Juv Fem        54   11:18:00  15:18:00 
 90443 Andreia Rodrigues               97              Jun Fem        15   11:28:00  15:28:00 
 90449 Joana Jorge                     98              Jun Fem        15   11:37:00  15:37:00 
 90442 Alexandre Delgado               98              Jun Masc       26   12:07:00  16:07:00 
 90444 Luís Rodrigues                  97              Jun Masc       26   11:27:00  15:27:00 
 90448 ElsaM+Inês MarianaT                             Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90451 JoãoL+MarisaS                                   Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 



670 [6704] EBSArgaLima    POR 

 90158 Margarida Rocha                 03              Inf Fem A      25   11:12:00  15:12:00 
 90155 Sofia Barros                    04              Inf Fem A      25   11:15:00  15:15:00 
 90173 Cristiano Lopes                 04              Inf Masc A     30   10:50:00  14:50:00 
 90145 Cristiano Rocha                 04              Inf Masc A     30   10:55:00  14:55:00 
 90148 Miguel Maciel                   04              Inf Masc A     30   10:41:00  14:41:00 
 90150 Nuno Carvalho                   04              Inf Masc A     30   10:38:00  14:38:00 
 90154 Simão Sousa                     04              Inf Masc A     30   10:32:00  14:32:00 
 90146 João Pessoa                     02              Inf Masc B     95   10:52:00  14:52:00 
 90159 João Silva                      02              Inf Masc B     95   11:23:00  15:23:00 
 90147 Lourenço Rocha                  03              Inf Masc B     95   11:38:00  15:38:00 
 90149 Miguel Ramos                    02              Inf Masc B     95   11:30:00  15:30:00 
 90151 Nuno Neiva                      03              Inf Masc B     95   11:18:00  15:18:00 
 90153 Pedro Martins                   03              Inf Masc B     95   10:47:00  14:47:00 
 90156 Tiago Bouças                    02              Inf Masc B     95   11:54:00  15:54:00 
 90157 Tiago Rocha                     03              Inf Masc B     95   12:08:00  16:08:00 
 90152 Paulo Cardoso                   01              Inic Masc      67   11:49:00  15:49:00 



670 [6705] EBSPinheiro    POR 

 90082 Marco Pereira                   03              Inf Masc B     95   10:46:00  14:46:00 
 90084 Rui Pinto                       00              Inic Masc      67   12:17:00  16:17:00 
 90083 Tiago Chiquito                  00              Inic Masc      67   12:25:00  16:25:00 
 90629 Catarina Sousa                  98              Juv Fem        54   10:46:00  14:46:00 
 90631 Célia Monteiro                  98              Juv Fem        54   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90630 Juliana Sousa                   98              Juv Fem        54   10:52:00  14:52:00 
 90632 Patrícia Moura                  97              Jun Fem        15   11:32:00  15:32:00 
 90633 Rita Santos                     97              Jun Fem        15   11:36:00  15:36:00 
 90081 Bruno Ferreira                  97              Jun Masc       26   11:39:00  15:39:00 
 90079 Daniel Dias                     97              Jun Masc       26   11:47:00  15:47:00 
 90078 AnaC+BárbaraS CristinaN+SofiaO                  Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 



670 [6706] EPArqueologia  POR 

 90375 InêsS+VerónicaS                                 Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90376 NunoM+SusanaM                                   Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 



672 [6722] EBEugénioAndra POR 

 90410 Ana Pinto                       04              Inf Fem A      25   11:13:00  15:13:00 
 90409 Beatriz Amaral                  04              Inf Fem A      25   11:07:00  15:07:00 
 90420 Laura Múrias                    04              Inf Fem A      25   11:21:00  15:21:00 
 90414 Speranta Gaina                  04              Inf Fem A      25   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90411 André Alexandre Alves           04              Inf Masc A     30   10:36:00  14:36:00 
 90406 Diogo Craveiro                  04              Inf Masc A     30   10:31:00  14:31:00 
 90419 Júlio Dores                     04              Inf Masc A     30   10:49:00  14:49:00 
 90415 Tomás Vales                     04              Inf Masc A     30   10:54:00  14:54:00 
 90413 Joana Alves                     02              Inf Fem B      93   11:29:00  15:29:00 
 90417 Mafalda Silva                   03              Inf Fem B      93   11:24:00  15:24:00 
 90416 Mariana Conchinha               02              Inf Fem B      93   12:05:00  16:05:00 
 90405 Afonso Guimarães                03              Inf Masc B     95   11:20:00  15:20:00 
 90408 Celso Moreira                   02              Inf Masc B     95   11:40:00  15:40:00 
 90418 João Figueiroa                  02              Inf Masc B     95   11:43:00  15:43:00 
 90580 Dinis Sousa                     03              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90581 Duarte Sousa                    03              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 



672 [6724] AELousadaNorte POR 

 90399 MAFALDA CIMODERA                04              Inf Fem A      25   11:10:00  15:10:00 
 90395 Tiago Soares                    04              Inf Masc A     30   10:57:00  14:57:00 
 90386 ÂNGELA TEIXEIRA                 03              Inf Fem B      93   11:06:00  15:06:00 
 90387 BRUNA MACHADO                   02              Inf Fem B      93   11:17:00  15:17:00 
 90389 Carina Faria                    02              Inf Fem B      93   10:59:00  14:59:00 
 90391 KATIA SOARES                    02              Inf Fem B      93   10:46:00  14:46:00 
 90400 Lucinda Gomes                   02              Inf Fem B      93   11:46:00  15:46:00 
 90384 CLAUDIO GOMES                   03              Inf Masc B     95   10:40:00  14:40:00 
 90383 Diogo Pinto                     03              Inf Masc B     95   11:45:00  15:45:00 
 90378 EriqueTeixeira                  02              Inf Masc B     95   12:00:00  16:00:00 
 90380 João Nascimento                 03              Inf Masc B     95   11:48:00  15:48:00 
 90381 Joel Pinto                      02              Inf Masc B     95   11:42:00  15:42:00 
 90404 Miguel Sousa                    02              Inf Masc B     95   11:03:00  15:03:00 
 90403 Nuno Guimarães                  03              Inf Masc B     95   11:29:00  15:29:00 
 90397 PAULO VALE                      03              Inf Masc B     95   10:48:00  14:48:00 
 90392 Pedro Monteiro                  02              Inf Masc B     95   10:59:00  14:59:00 
 90393 PEDRO VALE                      03              Inf Masc B     95   10:44:00  14:44:00 
 90394 Rodrigo Silva                   02              Inf Masc B     95   11:06:00  15:06:00 
 90385 Andreia Nunes                   01              Inic Fem       72   10:57:00  14:57:00 
 90396 Tânia Costa                     00              Inic Fem       72   10:31:00  14:31:00 
 90379 Iury Soares                     01              Inic Masc      67   11:33:00  15:33:00 
 90382 João Silva                      00              Inic Masc      67   11:48:00  15:48:00 
 90401 Marcelo Pereira                 00              Inic Masc      67   11:28:00  15:28:00 
 90377 Alexandre Vale                  99              Juv Masc       55   10:47:00  14:47:00 
 90388 Claudio Dias                    99              Juv Masc       55   10:32:00  14:32:00 
 90390 José António Silva              99              Juv Masc       55   11:19:00  15:19:00 
 90402 Marco Costa                     98              Juv Masc       55   11:21:00  15:21:00 
 90398 Paulo Monteiro                  99              Juv Masc       55   10:42:00  14:42:00 



672 [6727] AEJoaqAraújo   POR 

 90290 Cátia Costa                     03              Inf Fem B      93   11:36:00  15:36:00 
 90301 Mariana Silva                   02              Inf Fem B      93   10:45:00  14:45:00 
 90295 Tânia Ferraz                    03              Inf Fem B      93   11:48:00  15:48:00 
 90291 Daniel Pacheco                  03              Inf Masc B     95   10:43:00  14:43:00 
 90286 Francisco Duarte                02              Inf Masc B     95   10:55:00  14:55:00 
 90298 Rúben Pinto                     03              Inf Masc B     95   11:22:00  15:22:00 
 90296 Tiago Almeida                   03              Inf Masc B     95   11:46:00  15:46:00 
 90284 Ana Clara Pinto                 01              Inic Fem       72   11:08:00  15:08:00 
 90288 Diana Melo                      01              Inic Fem       72   10:39:00  14:39:00 
 90285 Fátima Teixeira                 01              Inic Fem       72   11:27:00  15:27:00 
 90299 Juliana Soares                  01              Inic Fem       72   11:20:00  15:20:00 
 90300 Maria João Ferreira             01              Inic Fem       72   11:13:00  15:13:00 
 90294 Sara Moreira                    01              Inic Fem       72   10:34:00  14:34:00 
 90287 Eduardo Soares                  01              Inic Masc      67   11:55:00  15:55:00 
 90292 Francisco Machado               01              Inic Masc      67   12:11:00  16:11:00 
 90293 João Paulo Mendes               01              Inic Masc      67   11:35:00  15:35:00 
 90297 Rui Silva                       01              Inic Masc      67   12:04:00  16:04:00 
 90289 Bebiana Alves                   98              Juv Fem        54   10:39:00  14:39:00 



672 [6728] ESAlfena       POR 

 90564 Carolina Oliveira               99              Juv Fem        54   11:05:00  15:05:00 
 90565 Filipa Bráz                     99              Juv Fem        54   11:14:00  15:14:00 
 90566 Roberto Nascimento              99              Juv Masc       55   11:23:00  15:23:00 
 90567 Ruben Silva                     98              Juv Masc       55   10:59:00  14:59:00 
 90568 Emanuel Ascensão                97              Jun Masc       26   12:15:00  16:15:00 
 90569 José Santos                     95              Jun Masc       26   12:05:00  16:05:00 
 90570 João Silva                      99              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90571 Ana Neto                        00              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90572 Catarina Maia                   00              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90573 João Pedro Neves                00              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90574 Liliane Ferrador                99              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90575 Luís Monteiro                   99              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90576 Tatiana Pires                   99              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 



674 [6746] ESFernãoMagalh POR 

 90064 EMMA MENDES                     00              Inic Fem       72   11:06:00  15:06:00 
 90067 Sofia Vogensen                  00              Inic Fem       72   10:41:00  14:41:00 
 90141 Guilherme Terra                 00              Inic Masc      67   12:08:00  16:08:00 
 90060 JOSÉ FERNANDES                  00              Inic Masc      67   11:51:00  15:51:00 
 90066 LUÍS ALEIXO                     00              Inic Masc      67   11:58:00  15:58:00 
 90071 MANUEL ORSINI                   00              Inic Masc      67   11:30:00  15:30:00 
 90072 MIGUEL CARNEIRO                 00              Inic Masc      67   11:27:00  15:27:00 
 90063 DANIELA SILVA                   99              Juv Fem        54   11:03:00  15:03:00 
 90062 ISA ARAÚJO                      99              Juv Fem        54   11:11:00  15:11:00 
 90068 Vanessa Vogensen                97              Juv Fem        54   11:22:00  15:22:00 
 90120 EDUARDO CABRERA                 99              Juv Masc       55   11:14:00  15:14:00 
 90061 JOÃO CHAVES                     98              Juv Masc       55   11:17:00  15:17:00 
 90065 LAZARO FERREIRA                 99              Juv Masc       55   10:43:00  14:43:00 
 90069 RUI FERREIRA                    99              Juv Masc       55   10:37:00  14:37:00 
 90059 JOÃO MOTA                       98              Jun Masc       26   11:45:00  15:45:00 
 90073 Miguel Carvalho Alves           98              Jun Masc       26   11:37:00  15:37:00 



675 [6753] EB23VilaFlor   POR 

 90365 Alex Seixas                     04              Inf Masc A     30   10:56:00  14:56:00 
 90369 Carlos Magalhães                04              Inf Masc A     30   10:35:00  14:35:00 
 90368 Alice Magueta                   02              Inf Fem B      93   10:47:00  14:47:00 
 90367 Ana Pinto                       02              Inf Fem B      93   12:08:00  16:08:00 
 90371 Marie Roios                     02              Inf Fem B      93   11:26:00  15:26:00 
 90366 Artur Morais                    01              Inic Masc      67   12:22:00  16:22:00 
 90370 Daniel Moreira                  99              Inic Masc      67   11:31:00  15:31:00 
 90374 Eduard Tomus                    00              Inic Masc      67   11:36:00  15:36:00 
 90373 Ivan Evaristo                   00              Inic Masc      67   11:59:00  15:59:00 
 90372 Leonardo Frutuoso               97              Jun Masc       26   11:59:00  15:59:00 



675 [6754] EB23SãoRosendo POR 

 90000 Arnaldo Reguenga                04              Inf Masc A     30   10:47:00  14:47:00 
 90001 Diogo Campos                    04              Inf Masc A     30   10:59:00  14:59:00 
 90002 Gonçalo Araújo                  04              Inf Masc A     30   10:40:00  14:40:00 
 90003 Gonçalo Silva                   04              Inf Masc A     30   10:33:00  14:33:00 
 90005 Nuno Araújo                     04              Inf Masc A     30   10:51:00  14:51:00 
 90006 Pedro Monteiro                  04              Inf Masc A     30   10:43:00  14:43:00 
 90009 Tiago Boas                      04              Inf Masc A     30   10:37:00  14:37:00 
 90008 Sofia Carneiro                  02              Inf Fem B      93   11:50:00  15:50:00 
 90143 Márcio Castanheira              02              Inf Masc B     95   12:14:00  16:14:00 
 90007 Rúben Sousa                     03              Inf Masc B     95   11:12:00  15:12:00 
 90010 João Coelho                     01              Inic Masc      67   11:45:00  15:45:00 
 90142 Marco Martins                   03              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90144 Maria Guardado                  03              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90004 Mauro Moreira                   03              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 



676 [6764] AE1Gondomar G1 POR 

 90459 Ana Paiva                       02              Inf Fem B      93   11:25:00  15:25:00 
 90460 Beatriz Vieira                  02              Inf Fem B      93   11:37:00  15:37:00 
 90457 Erica Dias                      02              Inf Fem B      93   12:06:00  16:06:00 
 90455 Joana Vigário                   02              Inf Fem B      93   11:57:00  15:57:00 
 90469 Luna Castro                     02              Inf Fem B      93   12:00:00  16:00:00 
 90470 Mafalda Pacheco                 02              Inf Fem B      93   11:14:00  15:14:00 
 90458 Diogo Violante                  02              Inf Masc B     95   11:09:00  15:09:00 
 90454 Francisco Fernandes             02              Inf Masc B     95   11:36:00  15:36:00 
 90456 João Coelho                     02              Inf Masc B     95   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90462 João Fonseca                    02              Inf Masc B     95   11:04:00  15:04:00 
 90463 João Vital                      02              Inf Masc B     95   11:16:00  15:16:00 
 90467 Martim Novais                   02              Inf Masc B     95   11:39:00  15:39:00 
 90453 Ana Carvalho                    98              Juv Fem        54   10:31:00  14:31:00 
 90461 Cátia Gonçalves                 98              Juv Fem        54   10:56:00  14:56:00 
 90464 Rafael Guedes                   01              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90471 Maria Castro                    98              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90468 Maria Vieira                    99              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90465 Rita Fernandes                  98              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90466 Tiago Silva                     99              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 



677 [6772] AEValongo      POR 

 90529 Taras Stetsyuk                  00              Inic Masc      67   12:09:00  16:09:00 
 90524 André Tiago Paupério            99              Juv Masc       55   10:56:00  14:56:00 
 90525 António Machado                 99              Juv Masc       55   10:33:00  14:33:00 
 90523 António Santos                  99              Juv Masc       55   11:03:00  15:03:00 
 90521 Diogo Mesquita                  99              Juv Masc       55   11:11:00  15:11:00 
 90526 Gil Pereira Rocha               99              Juv Masc       55   11:05:00  15:05:00 
 90533 João Nunes                      99              Juv Masc       55   11:08:00  15:08:00 
 90531 Nuno Monteiro Ferreira          98              Juv Masc       55   10:41:00  14:41:00 
 90528 Ruslan Virsta                   99              Juv Masc       55   10:48:00  14:48:00 
 90520 Alexandre Ventura               96              Jun Masc       26   11:49:00  15:49:00 
 90522 Bruno Alexandre Moreira         96              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90532 Inês Almeida                    01              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90530 Rui Miguel Teixeira             01              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90527 Gonçalo Rodrigues               67              Difícil        17   11:00:00  15:00:00 



677 [6778] AE1Gondomar G2 POR 

 90478 André Lopes                     00              Inic Masc      67   12:19:00  16:19:00 
 90482 Viviana Ferreira                98              Juv Fem        54   10:53:00  14:53:00 
 90476 Alexandre Neto                  99              Juv Masc       55   10:54:00  14:54:00 
 90481 Nuno Ferreira                   98              Juv Masc       55   10:31:00  14:31:00 
 90479 Alexandre Sousa                 00              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90484 Pedro Carqueja                  99              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90483 Tatiana Ribeiro                 99              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90477 Beatriz Oliveira                99              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90480 Carla Ribeiro                   99              Médio          27   11:00:00  15:00:00 



679 [6791] ESTomazPelayo  POR 

 90332 Ana Santos                      00              Inic Fem       72   11:24:00  15:24:00 
 90335 Ana Francisca Castro            00              Inic Fem       72   10:58:00  14:58:00 
 90342 Eduarda Martins                 00              Inic Fem       72   11:33:00  15:33:00 
 90350 Susana Silva                    00              Inic Fem       72   11:12:00  15:12:00 
 90331 Afonso Cardo                    00              Inic Masc      67   12:29:00  16:29:00 
 90344 João Cardo                      00              Inic Masc      67   12:03:00  16:03:00 
 90345 Luís Machado                    00              Inic Masc      67   12:26:00  16:26:00 
 90349 Raquel  Maria Martins           98              Juv Fem        54   10:33:00  14:33:00 
 90338 Carlos Castro                   97              Jun Masc       26   11:51:00  15:51:00 
 90343 Ismael Machado                  96              Jun Masc       26   12:01:00  16:01:00 
 90518 João Neto                       97              Jun Masc       26   11:29:00  15:29:00 
 90348 Pedro Silva                     97              Jun Masc       26   11:43:00  15:43:00 
 90333 Ana Araújo                      01              Fácil          40   11:00:00           
 90334 Ana Araújo                      01              Inic Fem       72             15:36:00 
 90336 Beatriz Martins                 01              Fácil          40   11:00:00           
 90337 Beatriz Martins                 01              Inic Fem       72             15:40:00 
 90339 Diana Mirra                     01              Fácil          40   11:00:00           
 90340 Diana Mirra                     01              Inic Fem       72             15:44:00 
 90346 Márcia Maria Pin Magalhães      01              Fácil          40   11:00:00           
 90347 Márcia Maria Pin Magalhães      01              Inic Fem       72             15:48:00 



680 [6800] AEValpaços     POR 

 90421 Alizée Clénet                   02              Inf Fem B      93   10:43:00  14:43:00 
 90428 Cátia Soqueiro                  02              Inf Fem B      93   10:50:00  14:50:00 
 90434 Oceane Clénet                   02              Inf Fem B      93   10:54:00  14:54:00 
 90425 Ana Salvado                     01              Inic Fem       72   11:01:00  15:01:00 
 90426 Ana Soqueiro                    00              Inic Fem       72   11:34:00  15:34:00 
 90427 Cátia Ribeiro                   00              Inic Fem       72   10:47:00  14:47:00 
 90430 Daniela Costa                   00              Inic Fem       72   11:32:00  15:32:00 
 90435 Sofia Morais                    01              Inic Fem       72   10:50:00  14:50:00 
 90439 André Cunha                     01              Inic Masc      67   11:32:00  15:32:00 
 90422 Ana Freitas                     98              Juv Fem        54   10:58:00  14:58:00 
 90429 Celia Soares                    99              Juv Fem        54   11:13:00  15:13:00 
 90433 Megan Costa                     98              Juv Fem        54   10:35:00  14:35:00 
 90436 Susana Morais                   98              Juv Fem        54   11:08:00  15:08:00 
 90438 Suzanna Ferreira                98              Juv Fem        54   10:45:00  14:45:00 
 90423 Ana Lopes                       01              Fácil          40   11:00:00           
 90424 Ana Lopes                       01              Inic Fem       72             15:37:00 
 90431 Joana Ferreira                  00              Fácil          40   11:00:00           
 90432 Joana Ferreira                  00              Inic Fem       72             15:41:00 



697 [6975] EBSobreira     POR 

 90017 Bruno Moreira                   04              Inf Masc A     30   10:58:00  14:58:00 
 90011 Alexandra Alves                 02              Inf Fem B      93   12:03:00  16:03:00 
 90014 Cristina Rocha                  02              Inf Fem B      93   11:02:00  15:02:00 
 90024 Mara Oliveira                   02              Inf Fem B      93   11:34:00  15:34:00 
 90012 Emanuel Silva                   03              Inf Masc B     95   11:02:00  15:02:00 
 90023 Miguel Silva                    02              Inf Masc B     95   11:57:00  15:57:00 
 90018 Joana Moreira                   01              Inic Fem       72   11:28:00  15:28:00 
 90025 Mariana Costa                   01              Inic Fem       72   11:23:00  15:23:00 
 90016 Alexandre Lopes                 00              Inic Masc      67   12:14:00  16:14:00 
 90013 Helder Coelho                   00              Inic Masc      67   11:47:00  15:47:00 
 90019 José Moreira                    00              Inic Masc      67   11:38:00  15:38:00 
 90022 Paulo Rêgo                      00              Inic Masc      67   11:44:00  15:44:00 
 90021 Tiago Nogueira                  01              Inic Masc      67   11:52:00  15:52:00 
 90015 Clara Pinto                     99              Juv Fem        54   11:19:00  15:19:00 
 90026 Marta Nogueira                  99              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90020 Sara Lima                       98              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 



751 [7514] AELousadaOeste POR 

 90165 Bruna Coelho                    02              Inf Fem B      93   10:56:00  14:56:00 
 90162 Filipa Rocha                    02              Inf Fem B      93   10:49:00  14:49:00 
 90163 Diogo André Viei Costa          02              Inf Masc B     95   12:07:00  16:07:00 
 90161 Luís Moreira                    02              Inf Masc B     95   12:11:00  16:11:00 
 90167 Pedro Martins                   02              Inf Masc B     95   11:26:00  15:26:00 
 90172 Ricardo Barbosa                 02              Inf Masc B     95   11:55:00  15:55:00 
 90170 Rúben Fernando Pinto            02              Inf Masc B     95   11:34:00  15:34:00 
 90164 Andreia Teixeira                01              Inic Fem       72   10:59:00  14:59:00 
 90166 Marta Santos                    01              Inic Fem       72   11:02:00  15:02:00 
 90169 Sara Patrícia Mesquita          00              Inic Fem       72   11:16:00  15:16:00 
 90160 Ana Costa                       01              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90171 Pedro Miguel Per Dias           01              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90168 Secretariado AELO                               Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 



753 [7533] AEVilaPoucaAgu POR 

 90027 Ana Monteiro                    01              Inic Fem       72   11:18:00  15:18:00 
 90031 Beatriz Teixeira                01              Inic Fem       72   11:09:00  15:09:00 
 90042 Juliana Ferreira                01              Inic Fem       72   11:05:00  15:05:00 
 90029 Diego Rodrigues                 01              Inic Masc      67   11:24:00  15:24:00 
 90034 Gonçalo Martins                 01              Inic Masc      67   12:06:00  16:06:00 
 90041 José Pereira                    00              Inic Masc      67   12:20:00  16:20:00 
 90039 Nelson Gonçalves                99              Juv Masc       55   11:10:00  15:10:00 
 90037 Tiago Silva                     98              Juv Masc       55   11:02:00  15:02:00 
 90032 Ângela Monteiro                 97              Jun Fem        15   11:33:00  15:33:00 
 90033 Bárbara Dias                    97              Jun Fem        15   11:29:00  15:29:00 
 90038 Neves Martins                   97              Jun Fem        15   11:39:00  15:39:00 
 90030 Dani Moreira                    97              Jun Masc       26   11:55:00  15:55:00 
 90036 Nuno Alves                      97              Jun Masc       26   11:35:00  15:35:00 
 90028 Daniela Miranda                 01              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90035 Isabel Simão                    01              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90563 Rita Costa                      98              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 



800 [8002] ESMontalegre   POR 

 90051 Paulo Carvalhal                 02              Inf Masc A     30   10:39:00  14:39:00 
 90052 Paula Ferreira                  02              Inf Fem B      93   11:40:00  15:40:00 
 90050 Sara Vides                      02              Inf Fem B      93   11:32:00  15:32:00 
 90045 Fábio Bernardo                  02              Inf Masc B     95   11:24:00  15:24:00 
 90043 Ana Gonçalves                   01              Inic Fem       72   10:42:00  14:42:00 
 90047 André Carreiras                 00              Inic Masc      67   11:46:00  15:46:00 
 90044 Francisco Silva                 01              Inic Masc      67   11:42:00  15:42:00 
 90053 Nuno Alves                      02              Inic Masc      67   11:29:00  15:29:00 
 90046 Cátia André                     01              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90048 Luís Araújo                     00              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00 
 90049 Melissa Santos                  02              Fácil          40   11:00:00  15:00:00