Troféu de Orientação do Minho 2015qui 19/02/2015 23:42
Club start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno Name                            YB         Chip Class         Qty         S1        S2 


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

  2147 Belo de Carvalho                64       308235 M50            46   11:42:00   9:34:00 
  4077 Custódio Pinto                  56       234084 M55            36   10:44:00  10:29:00 
  1524 Helena Lopes                    58       264942 W50            22   11:20:00  10:48:00 



5   [005] CP Armada       POR 

  3593 Jose Pereira                    78      1336633 M35            11   11:48:00  11:15:00 
  4098 Júlio Oliveira                  63       242149 M50            46   11:38:00  10:19:00 



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

  5739 Carina Castro                   01       246352 W14             7   10:32:00  10:22:00 
  5488 André Henriques                 00       400345 M16            25   10:34:00  10:32:00 
  5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva             00       246350 M16            25   10:44:00   9:35:00 
  5797 Ricardo Ferreira                00       308494 M16            25   11:10:00   9:50:00 
  5437 Tiago Figueiredo                99       400339 M16            25   10:50:00  10:08:00 
  5443 Filipa Castro                   99       400341 W16            22   10:14:00  10:21:00 
  4779 Daniel Cruz                     98       246342 M18            28   10:14:00   9:48:00 
  4657 João P. Casal                   99       308468 M18            28   10:10:00  10:27:00 
  5718 Miguel Oliveira                 97              M18            28   10:46:00  10:42:00 
  4985 Pedro Gonçalves                 98      1246642 M18            28   10:00:00   9:54:00 
  5138 Joana Marques                   98       246347 W18            20   11:44:00  11:20:00 
  5485 Ana Catarina Andrade            96       400334 W20             8   10:08:00   9:46:00 
  4986 Inês Gonçalves                  95      1977779 W20             8   10:12:00   9:37:00 
  2816 Jorge Fortunato                 89      1304089 M21E           33   10:18:00           
 22816 Jorge Fortunato                 89      1304089 M21A           35             10:46:00 
  4103 nc Rafael Miguel                93      1304102 M21E           33   11:00:00  10:42:00 
  3002 Nuno Rebelo                     79       790504 M21A           35   11:16:00  10:37:00 
  5256 Fabio Resende                   88       246327 M21B           22   10:03:00  11:03:00 
  3895 Isabel Gonçalves                72      2058077 W35            15   10:36:00  10:25:00 
  2188 Rui Morais                      74      1304108 M40            22   11:15:00   9:30:00 
  4783 Carlos Fortunato                62       400337 M50            46   10:48:00  10:46:00 
  1045 Manuel Tavares                  52       246323 M60            30   11:21:00  10:10:00 
  1149 Armandino Cramez                42       308456 M70            20   10:08:00  10:11:00 
  3134 Manuela Nogueira                69      1304061 W35            15   10:28:00  10:04:00 
  4987 Daniel Catarino                 96      1996153 M20            20   10:43:00  10:18:00 



8   [008] CP EPAL         POR 

  1967 Luís Bucha                      70      1770099 M45            36   11:13:00  10:35:00 



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

 90420 nc Pedro Carvalho               01      2800516 M14            12   10:08:00   9:43:00 
  5842 José Dias                       99       214033 M16            25   10:32:00  10:26:00 
  5843 Rui Batista                     99       241196 M16            25   11:02:00  10:17:00 
  5808 Diana Marques                   00       242107 W16            22   10:24:00   9:36:00 
  2667 João Martins                    67      2800501 M45            36   11:11:00  10:11:00 
  5294 Amândio Gonçalves               63      1680086 M50            46   10:54:00  11:07:00 
  1391 António Matias                  57       308215 M55            36   10:08:00  10:20:00 
  5293 Amália Gonçalves                63      1987789 W50            22   11:18:00  11:00:00 
  1390 Maria São João                  53       407001 W60            13   10:31:00   9:59:00 



33  [033] Clube TAP       POR 

  1576 Francisco Coelho                44       259816 M65            25   10:40:00  10:30:00 



35  [035] CN Alvito       POR 

  3299 João Mega Figueiredo            92      1222444 M21E           33   10:30:00  10:58:00 



37  [037] GD Luz Verde    POR 

  5860 Pedro Cerqueira                 91       308232 M21B           22   10:23:00  10:27:00 
  2603 Ricardo Oliveira                91       308349 M21B           22   10:31:00  11:06:00 
  2820 Ana Ribeiro                     92       214022 W21B           16   10:10:00   9:36:00 
  2819 Fátima Rocha                    67       208438 W45            14   10:42:00  10:51:00 
  1423 Jose Leite Rocha                59       264932 M55            36   10:32:00  10:47:00 



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

  5648 Rita Castro                     05      1220805 W10             1             10:00:00 
  5708 Tiago Marcolino                 03       240765 M12             6              9:40:00 
  5706 Margarida Miranda               01       362704 W14             7   10:24:00  10:10:00 
  5707 Gabriel Leal                    00       362745 M16            25   10:40:00  10:23:00 
  5778 Pedro Silva                     99       362705 M16            25   11:06:00  10:14:00 
  3832 Diogo Delgado                   97      1234432 M18            28   10:24:00   9:45:00 
  5506 Verónica Fradique               97       362706 W18            20   11:22:00  11:29:00 
  5628 Gonçalo Dias                    96      1221996 M20            20   10:33:00  10:12:00 
  5456 Helena Miranda                  96      2052353 W20             8   10:06:00   9:34:00 
  4454 Helena Xavier Baptista          96      2004380 W20             8   10:10:00   9:43:00 
  3555 Filipe Dias                     85       733330 M21E           33   10:39:00  10:14:00 
  1811 Luis Leite                      76      1302802 M21E           33   10:48:00  10:02:00 
  4495 Tiago Gingão Leal               90      1551155 M21E           33   11:12:00  10:54:00 
  3479 Carolina Delgado                95      1975579 W21E           23   10:22:00  10:07:00 
  2490 Céu Costa                       71      9002490 W21E           23   10:43:00   9:39:00 
  3157 Liliana Oliveira                90      1990620 W21E           23   10:01:00   9:35:00 
  5649 André Baptista                  94      1401537 M21A           35   11:50:00  10:04:00 
  5684 Francisco Neto Silva            89      7123511 M21A           35   11:06:00   9:46:00 
  4101 Jorge Marques                   73       234044 M21A           35             10:34:00 
  5908 Nuno Rafael                     80       308333 M21A           35   11:22:00  10:25:00 
  4621 Aldina Pires                    80              W21A           18   10:49:00  10:12:00 
  5629 Vitor Dias                      68      1101968 M21B           22   10:11:00  10:48:00 
  5943 Ana Soares                      73      2800460 W21B           16              9:30:00 
  5911 Dulce Morêda                    69      1082505 W21B           16   10:12:00   9:51:00 
  5685 Maria Vieira                    70      9000512 W21B           16   10:16:00  10:00:00 
  3913 Alberto César                   70       240783 M40            22   11:33:00  10:18:00 
  5297 Cidálio Oliveira                73      1973509 M40            22   11:23:00  10:09:00 
  5199 Paulo Silva                     72       206376 M40            22   11:43:00           
  5063 Sandro Castro                   72      9992323 M40            22   11:19:00   9:54:00 
  3081 Alberto Barros                  69      1304095 M45            36   10:51:00           
  5910 Paulo Domingues                 70      1050870 M45            36   10:39:00   9:32:00 
  2593 Vítor Delgado                   67      1304093 M45            36   10:57:00  10:14:00 
  2849 Alexandra Coelho                68      1968503 W45            14   10:54:00  10:42:00 
  3007 José Mário Baptista             62      1304109 M50            46   11:12:00  11:16:00 
  2905 Manuel Delgado                  61      1396355 M50            46   10:46:00  11:01:00 
  2410 Margarida Rocha                 55      1304110 W55            17   11:20:00  10:35:00 
  2497 Aida Correia                    63      1991199 W50            22   11:26:00  11:30:00 
  2411 Jerónima Rocha                  60       214031 W50            22   11:34:00  10:54:00 
  3126 Joaquim da Costa                38      1304103 M75             8   10:44:00   9:38:00 



54  [054] NADA            POR 

  3602 Luis Barreiro                   82      1010040 M21E           33   10:21:00   9:42:00 



56  [056] Natura          POR 

  4019 João Moura                      89      1564019 M21A           35   11:02:00  10:43:00 
  4016 Miguel Nobrega                  89      7855558 M21A           35   11:48:00   9:55:00 
  3684 Rui Martins                     89       250530 M21A           35   11:26:00   9:34:00 
  4078 Ana Pinto                       83       234089 W21A           18   10:59:00   9:54:00 
  4693 Sofia Pinto                     94      1886688 W21A           18   10:43:00   9:36:00 
  5388 Susana Almeida                  93      1951993 W21A           18   10:47:00   9:30:00 
  5746 Luís Miguel Pires               77      1304260 M21B           22   10:15:00  10:33:00 
  5390 Tiago Reis                      76              M35            11   11:50:00  11:21:00 
  5391 José Almeida                    62      1091962 M50            46   10:34:00  11:19:00 
  2379 Hermínia Tavares                53      2800393 W60            13   10:15:00  10:11:00 
  2341 João Rodrigues                  50      9171050 M65            25   10:06:00   9:42:00 



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

  3785 Nelson Baroca                   80      2018937 M21E           33   10:51:00   9:46:00 
  2150 Xavier Vieira                   69      2018941 M21A           35   11:40:00  10:19:00 
  2092 António Olival                  72      2058007 M40            22   11:45:00   9:33:00 



70  [070] COC             POR 

  5688 Joana Martinho                  04      1304253 W12             3   10:16:00  10:03:00 
  5311 Bernardo Filipe                 03      1226622 M14            12   10:06:00   9:40:00 
  5891 Diogo Mendes                    01       259782 M14            12   10:18:00   9:58:00 
  5878 Frederico Lisboa                01       400239 M14            12   10:12:00   9:31:00 
  5074 Rodrigo Oliveira                02      2077080 M14            12   10:00:00   9:49:00 
  5073 Manuel Oliveira                 01      2077079 M16            25   10:36:00   9:38:00 
  4697 Samuel Silva                    99       259855 M16            25   10:54:00  10:29:00 
  3976 Tomas Lima                      01      1304209 M16            25   10:46:00  10:05:00 
  5166 Beatriz Esteves                 00       259860 W16            22   10:30:00   9:51:00 
  4907 Camila Coelho                   00       407035 W16            22   10:08:00  10:03:00 
  5064 Carina Cotovio                  00       409913 W16            22   10:02:00   9:42:00 
  3975 Helena Lima                     99      1304208 W16            22   10:12:00   9:30:00 
  5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio             00      1310700 W16            22   10:18:00  10:15:00 
  4755 António Ferreira                98      7200398 M18            28   10:34:00  10:09:00 
  5006 Gabriel Braz                    97       259869 M18            28   10:30:00  10:33:00 
  5295 João Bernardino                 98      1304265 M18            28   10:42:00   9:36:00 
  5005 José Fonseca                    98      2032982 M18            28   10:08:00  10:21:00 
  4908 Pedro Roberto                   97       417020 M18            28   10:18:00   9:51:00 
  5521 Beatriz Norte                   98      1007246 W18            20   11:46:00  11:26:00 
  4909 Sara Roberto                    99       308203 W18            20   11:42:00  11:14:00 
  5055 André Esteves                   96      7003284 M20            20   10:11:00   9:39:00 
  2668 Gildo Silva                     85      1985421 M21E           33   11:03:00  10:22:00 
  3315 Adelindina Lopes                74      1304241 W21E           23   10:10:00   9:43:00 
  3054 Inês Domingues                  94       214074 W21E           23   10:55:00   9:31:00 
  5661 Magalie Mendes                  91       916008 W21E           23   10:25:00  10:03:00 
  3060 Patricia Casalinho              87      1987128 W21E           23   10:34:00  10:11:00 
  2635 Edgar Domingues                 88      1302753 M21A           35   11:18:00   9:37:00 
  4807 Fidel Conde                     77       242379 M21A           35   11:04:00  10:22:00 
  3489 Jorge Frazão                    79       239334 M21A           35   10:58:00   9:43:00 
  2582 Anabela Vieito                  67      1210167 W21A           18   10:41:00   9:39:00 
  5296 Cátia Marques                   77      1304261 W21A           18   11:07:00  10:09:00 
  3936 Norberto Henriques              77       308313 M35            11   11:52:00  11:18:00 
  3303 Filipa Martins                  78       234095 W35            15   10:24:00  10:31:00 
  2503 Susana Pontes                   71      7711313 W35            15   10:20:00  10:22:00 
  3304 Cesar Conceição                 75      2032983 M40            22   11:37:00  10:06:00 
  5057 Humberto Esteves                71       407092 M40            22   11:47:00   9:39:00 
  5819 Anabela Dias                    71       259856 W40            11   11:24:00  11:01:00 
  2171 Jandira Peres                   73      1302751 W40            11   11:28:00  11:25:00 
  2190 Marina Guilherme                73       259870 W40            11   11:20:00  11:19:00 
  5056 Paula Ferreira                  73       259890 W40            11   11:12:00  11:07:00 
  2259 nc Susana Domingos              72      1302726 W40            11   11:16:00  11:13:00 
  4287 António Cotovio                 68      1304248 M45            36   11:25:00  10:08:00 
  1364 Helder Ferreira                 69      1060169 M45            36   11:05:00  10:32:00 
  3085 Horacio Braz                    66       409122 M45            36   11:15:00  10:41:00 
  4228 Ilídio Coelho                   67      1080267 M45            36   11:21:00  10:47:00 
  1583 Jorge Oliveira                  69      1112211 M45            36   10:47:00  10:17:00 
  2750 Leonel Vieito                   66       900057 M45            36   11:29:00  10:56:00 
  5772 Manuel Machado Calçada          68       213674 M45            36   10:41:00   9:50:00 
  2377 Rui Botão                       68      7680122 M45            36   11:09:00   9:56:00 
  1937 Tozé Silva                      66      1302828 M45            36   11:35:00   9:44:00 
  4656 José Bolrão                     64       308206 M50            46   10:42:00   9:40:00 
  1182 Albano João                     59      1111182 M55            36   10:12:00  10:17:00 
  4455 Carlos do Vale                  56       611111 M55            36   10:56:00   9:38:00 
  2118 Manuel Domingues                57      1102118 M55            36   11:00:00  10:08:00 
  1183 Palmira João                    59      1304249 W55            17   11:10:00  10:38:00 
  5669 Filipa Ferreira                 99       419834 W16            22   10:34:00  10:24:00 
  2129 Luísa Mateus                    58      2032987 W45            14   11:02:00  11:03:00 



73  [073] CMo Funchal     POR 

  2728 Miguel Silva                    87       504416 M21E           33   10:42:00  10:34:00 
  2174 Paula Rodrigues                 67       234592 W21A           18   10:39:00   9:33:00 
  4626 Rafaela Campanha                86       308410 W21B           16   10:08:00   9:39:00 



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

  5951 Diana Silva                     00      1304136 W16            22   10:22:00   9:54:00 
  5619 Miguel Costa                    97      1010046 M18            28   10:32:00   9:42:00 
  3621 Leandro Lima                    86       647071 M21E           33   10:15:00   9:50:00 
  2049 António J Silva                 85       214068 M21A           35   11:08:00  10:10:00 
  3510 L R Gouveia                     78      1304274 W21B           16   10:00:00   9:45:00 
  2170 A F Gouveia                     75      1010124 M35            11   11:42:00  11:09:00 
  2936 Anabela Freitas                 72       407039 W40            11   11:18:00  11:10:00 
  2454 Jorge Silva                     60      1010032 M55            36   10:50:00  10:38:00 
  2689 Lucília Esteves                 60       407031 W55            17   11:02:00  11:11:00 



88  [088] ADC             POR 

  5827 Margarida Ferreira              01       227626 W14             7   10:26:00  10:16:00 
  5839 Eduarda Moreira                 99       241131 W16            22   10:26:00  10:12:00 
  5840 Luís Carlos                     97       241290 M18            28   10:44:00   9:33:00 
  5838 Pedro Silva                     97       241107 M18            28   10:36:00  10:30:00 
  5927 Tiago Ferreira                  98       240904 M18            28   10:48:00  10:18:00 
  5643 Cristina Mafalda                97      1007271 W18            20   11:50:00  10:59:00 
  4312 Samuel Nogueira                 95       227637 M20            20   10:39:00  10:09:00 
  2437 Daniel Ferreira                 88      1112383 M21A           35   11:14:00  10:40:00 
  5615 Luís Castro                     94       241124 M21A           35   11:10:00  10:52:00 
  2749 Daniela Alves                   90       241103 W21A           18   11:03:00   9:48:00 
  2439 Licínio Ferreira                68       241147 M45            36   11:07:00  10:02:00 
  2440 António Ferreira                63       241125 M50            46   11:26:00  10:04:00 
  3073 Jorge Ferreira                  65       241138 M50            46   10:32:00  10:31:00 



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

  5889 Francisco Euletério             03      2043075 M12             6   10:09:00   9:55:00 
  5582 Catarina Pereira                04      2043037 W12             3   10:14:00  10:06:00 
  5799 Pedro Lin Moniz                 00      2043061 M16            25   10:30:00   9:56:00 
  5279 Bernardo Pereira                97      2043040 M18            28   10:40:00  10:36:00 
  3955 Miguel Baltazar                 98      1398376 M18            28   10:06:00  10:24:00 
  5636 Ricardo Esteves                 98      2043068 M18            28   10:02:00   9:30:00 
  5787 Robert Verdasco                 98      2043060 M18            28   10:16:00   9:57:00 
  3760 Vasco Duarte                    97      1393034 M18            28   10:12:00   9:39:00 
  5634 Carolina Caroço                 98      2043046 W18            20   11:36:00  11:11:00 
  5227 Daniela Pires                   98      2043047 W18            20   11:28:00  11:23:00 
  5665 Patrícia Romão                  98      2043041 W18            20   11:24:00  10:56:00 
  5635 Sofia Claudino                  97      2043055 W18            20   11:32:00  10:50:00 
  4797 Filipe Augusto                  95      1954797 M20            20   10:23:00   9:30:00 
  3954 Goncalo Pirrolas                96      1440066 M20            20   10:13:00  10:15:00 
  5061 Manuel Lopes                    96      2043063 M20            20   10:35:00   9:57:00 
  5216 Nuno Santos                     96       206350 M20            20   10:31:00  10:06:00 
  3908 Oleksandr Zaikin                95      2043050 M20            20   10:19:00   9:48:00 
  5736 Filipa Rodrigues                96      2043058 W20             8   10:00:00   9:40:00 
  2060 Marco Povoa                     76      1010082 M21E           33   11:15:00   9:34:00 
  1871 Pedro Duarte                    86       886586 M21E           33   10:12:00           
 21871 Pedro Duarte                    86       886586 M21A           35             10:07:00 
  3519 Albertina Sá                    77      1010119 W21E           23   10:52:00   9:47:00 
  3321 André Pedralva                  90      2043056 M21A           35   11:20:00  10:49:00 
  5204 nc João Freire                  93      2043062 M21B           22   10:35:00  11:15:00 
  2638 Levi Pagaime                    87      1457148 M21A           35   11:42:00   9:58:00 
  1670 Paulo Santos                    83      1831215 M21A           35   11:28:00   9:31:00 
  2587 Sandra Rodrigues                78      2043032 W21A           18   10:53:00   9:42:00 
  1246 Daniel Pires                    65      2043048 M45            36   11:31:00  10:44:00 
  1682 Santos Sousa                    64      1961682 M45            36   10:49:00   9:35:00 
  1092 Alice Silva                     65      2082771 W45            14   10:58:00  10:45:00 
  4671 Francisco Cordeiro              64      1010084 M50            46   11:18:00  10:58:00 
  2387 Manuel Santos                   64      1901643 M50            46   11:02:00  10:13:00 
  1256 Mário Duarte                    62      1850469 M50            46   11:36:00  11:13:00 
  3997 Jorge Artur                     55      1401650 M55            36   10:04:00  11:02:00 
  1567 Crispim Júnior                  55       559977 M60            30   11:27:00  10:37:00 
  1410 Jacinto Eleutério               54      1541410 M60            30   11:37:00   9:46:00 
  4373 Luís Silva                      94      1010067 M21E           33   10:33:00  10:50:00 



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

  5811 Ana Nunes                       01       234269 W14             7   10:28:00  10:07:00 
  5710 Diana Cipriano                  00       234067 W16            22   10:04:00   9:39:00 
  5657 Mafalda Moreira                 00       208619 W16            22   10:20:00   9:57:00 
  5837 Mariana Almeida                 00       208665 W16            22   10:00:00  10:09:00 
  5659 Raquel Henriques                00       208652 W16            22   10:16:00   9:48:00 
  5533 Beatriz Sanguino                98      1553355 W18            20   11:34:00  11:05:00 
  4765 Hugo Velhinho                   96       208499 M20            20   10:25:00   9:42:00 
  4515 Beatriz Moreira                 97      1010697 W20             8   10:04:00   9:31:00 
  3237 Vera Alvarez                    94      1020394 W21E           23   10:19:00  10:31:00 
  5540 Henrique Silva                  94      1091994 M21A           35   11:30:00  10:31:00 
  5541 nc Tomás Silva                  93      1993412 M21A           35   11:34:00   9:52:00 
  3445 Ana Filipa Silva                90       901408 W21A           18   10:57:00  10:03:00 
  5932 Nuno Silva                      83       234374 M21B           22   10:07:00  10:36:00 
  2588 José Domingos                   76      1302729 M35            11   11:44:00  11:00:00 
  1907 Carlos Coelho                   61       259704 M50            46   10:38:00  10:22:00 
  1557 Acácio Porta Nova               53       259713 M60            30   11:41:00   9:43:00 
  1905 Vítor Rodrigues                 54      1010145 M60            30   11:25:00   9:37:00 
  1556 Ana Carreira                    51       259715 W60            13   10:17:00   9:56:00 
  1471 Jose Monteiro Pires             59       234276 M50            46   11:44:00  11:22:00 



102 [102] .COM            POR 

  5447 Leonardo Ramalho                99      7200128 M16            25   11:08:00   9:32:00 
  5439 Maria Portela                   99              W16            22   10:32:00  10:18:00 
  5345 Mariana Maurício                98              W18            20   11:52:00  11:35:00 



114 [114] COA             POR 

  5912 Ricardo Bernardo                87       242431 M21A           35   11:38:00           
  2822 nc Mário Miranda                71       213653 M40            22   11:27:00   9:48:00 
  2823 nc Rui Pisco                    75       213654 M40            22   11:49:00  10:15:00 



115 [115] ATV             POR 

  2244 Cláudio Tereso                  70       409976 M45            36   11:23:00  10:20:00 



116 [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

  5714 João Sá                         04      1304252 M12             6   10:03:00   9:52:00 
  4059 Miguel Sá                       71      1304006 M40            22   11:31:00   9:36:00 
  2621 Pedro Dias                      70      1304002 M45            36   11:03:00  10:50:00 
  2001 Costa Leite                     50      1304120 M65            25   10:36:00  10:09:00 
  5405 Sónia Pereira                   78       409926 Easy short      8   10:30:00  10:00:00 
  5285 Andrea Santos                   78      1304028 Easy long       5   10:30:00  10:00:00 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

  4691 Laurinda Alves                  92      1304186 W21A           18   11:01:00  10:00:00 
  5796 Bruno André                     81      1811181 M21B           22   10:33:00  10:57:00 
  3467 Helena Sousa                    67      1304188 W35            15   10:34:00  10:19:00 
  2616 nc Paula Nóbrega                71      1304200 W35            15   10:30:00  10:13:00 
  4685 José João Ferreira              74      1304173 M40            22   11:17:00   9:57:00 
  2784 Teresa Alves                    69       208666 W40            11   11:22:00  11:16:00 
  2785 Rafael Lima                     68       208670 M45            36   11:17:00   9:59:00 
  3109 Jacinto Costa                   68       922222 Difficult s     7   10:30:00  10:00:00 



127 [127] Ginásio         POR 

  5835 Nuno Sousa                      85              Difficult l    15   10:30:00           



128 [128] COALA           POR 

  3638 Nuno José Almeida               77      1773638 M21B           22   10:29:00  10:30:00 
  3436 Catarina Santos                 76      1304256 W21B           16   10:04:00  10:09:00 
  3437 Carlos Lobo                     71      1304257 M40            22   11:35:00  10:03:00 
  1851 Escada da Costa                 56      1090256 M55            36   10:54:00   9:44:00 
  1903 Armando Santos                  52      1007236 M60            30   11:31:00   9:34:00 
  1062 Dionísio Estroia                52       308231 M60            30   11:19:00  10:22:00 
  1964 nc Guida Santos                 53       308353 W60            13   10:35:00  10:08:00 
  1831 Jorge Santos                    50       944444 M65            25   10:02:00   9:30:00 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

  5697 Gonçalo Carvalho                01      1304175 M14            12   10:16:00   9:34:00 
  5737 Vasco Mendes                    02      2077078 M14            12   10:04:00   9:52:00 
  5131 Pedro Cabeça                    99      1398371 M16            25   11:04:00  10:11:00 
  5354 Noel Cabeça                     64      1401756 M50            46   11:06:00  10:37:00 
  5695 Luísa Gaboleiro                 63      1401624 W50            22   11:30:00  11:09:00 



137 [137] LCM             POR 

  5598 Afonso Fernandes                01       234209 M14            12   10:14:00   9:55:00 
  4813 Rui Alves                       94       234010 M21B           22   10:25:00  10:54:00 
  5597 Inês Fernandes                  72       234208 W21B           16   10:06:00  10:06:00 



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

  5407 Miguel Reto                     04      2003096 M12             6   10:05:00   9:43:00 
  4544 António Horta                   98      2003082 M18            28   10:04:00  10:15:00 
  4429 Manuel Horta                    90      1600294 M21E           33   10:00:00  10:46:00 
  1874 Tiago Martins Aires             82      1600282 M21E           33   11:06:00   9:38:00 
  2818 Tiago Romão                     89       644444 M21E           33   11:18:00  11:02:00 
  2348 Raquel Costa                    83      1600283 W21E           23   10:31:00  10:27:00 
  4142 Rita Rodrigues                  93      1600293 W21E           23   10:37:00   9:59:00 
  5511 Daniel Reto                     93      1600296 M21A           35   11:44:00  10:55:00 
  5116 Alexandrina Reto                70      2003097 W21B           16   10:20:00   9:48:00 
  1006 Cristina Santos                 68       259802 W35            15   10:32:00   9:55:00 
  4982 Jeronimo Reto                   65      2003093 M45            36   11:33:00   9:53:00 
  3512 Isabel Barra                    68      2003100 W45            14   10:46:00  10:54:00 
  1449 Manuel Dias                     52      2035553 M50            46   11:10:00  10:55:00 
  1677 António Reyes                   54      1954428 M60            30   11:05:00  10:04:00 
  4401 Custódio Sebastião              50      2300211 M60            30   10:57:00   9:52:00 
  4730 Assunção Almeida                59      2003094 W50            22   11:28:00  11:36:00 
  5123 Cathy Dawson                    53       530509 W60            13   10:21:00  10:26:00 
  5124 Roy Dawson                      48      2019729 M65            25   10:08:00  10:15:00 
  4402 Maria Adelaide                  60      2300212 Easy long       5   10:30:00  10:00:00 
 14365 FernandaR+JorgeR                        1010122 Easy long       5   10:30:00           



157 [157] AFAP            POR 

  1298 Carlos Garcia                   64      9939399 M45            36   11:01:00  10:23:00 



164 [164] COBIS           POR 

  1407 Luís Quinta-Nova                66      2043036 M45            36   10:45:00   9:41:00 



166 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego POR 

  5392 André Ferreira                  01      1304160 M16            25   11:00:00   9:47:00 
  5108 Fábio Fernandes                 97      1304180 M18            28   10:20:00  10:00:00 
  4064 Ricardo Nunes                   96         7383 M20            20   10:21:00   9:51:00 
  5421 Alexandre Espíri Santo          81      9777877 M21A           35   11:24:00   9:40:00 
  5410 Noel Valadão                    78      1304157 M21A           35   11:52:00  10:13:00 
  3887 Pedro Rama                      84      1229922 M21A           35   11:46:00   9:49:00 
  5075 Ricardo Freitas                 78      1304221 M21A           35   11:00:00  10:01:00 
  5549 Ana Ferreira                    83      2048300 W21A           18   11:05:00  10:06:00 
  4901 Carla Ferreira                  79      1444555 W21A           18   10:51:00   9:45:00 
  5052 Jorge Faria                     81      1304141 M21B           22   10:13:00  11:12:00 
  5583 Pedro Rodrigues                 82      1304165 M21B           22   10:09:00  11:00:00 
  5144 Rita Loureiro                   84      1304199 Difficult l    15   10:30:00           
  5774 Sonya Pereira                   74      1304192 W21B           16   10:22:00   9:42:00 
  3943 Arnaldo Mendes                  79      9644100 M35            11   11:40:00  11:03:00 
  4895 Alda Marcelo                    77       206371 W35            15   10:26:00  10:16:00 
  4060 Elisabete Dinis                 73       731707 W35            15   10:38:00  10:01:00 
  4300 Carlos Garrido                  59      1304134 M55            36   10:16:00  10:44:00 
  5689 Reinaldo Mora                   46      1304174 Easy short      8   10:30:00  10:00:00 
  5564 Zezinha Mora                    54      1304167 Easy short      8   10:30:00  10:00:00 
  5924 Fernando Freitas                71      1304181 Difficult s     7   10:30:00  10:00:00 
  5923 Sofia Freitas                   71      1304185 Difficult s     7   10:30:00  10:00:00 
 25421 Alexandre Espíri Santo          81      9777877 M21B           22             10:42:00 



167 [167] NAST            POR 

  5645 Eduarda Martins                 00       242140 W16            22   10:10:00   9:45:00 
  5466 Susana Silva                    00       234066 W16            22   10:06:00  10:00:00 
  4992 Carlos Castro                   97       208472 M18            28   10:26:00  10:39:00 
  5800 Pedro Silva                     97       241122 M18            28   10:22:00  10:03:00 
  4935 Raquel Martins                  98       242147 W18            20   11:38:00  10:47:00 
  4991 Ismael Machado                  96       409994 M20            20   10:41:00   9:36:00 
  2950 José Marco                      79       409956 M21B           22   10:17:00           
  2417 Carlos Matos                    60       409952 M50            46   11:16:00  10:10:00 
  5930 Manuel Silva                    63       208500 M50            46   10:50:00   9:58:00 
  2145 Fernando André                  54       409950 M55            36   10:40:00  10:56:00 
  5931 A. Amorim                       96       409954 Easy short      8   10:30:00  10:00:00 
  3573 Ismael Rodrigues                87       242160 Easy short      8   10:30:00  10:00:00 
 90435 Núria Martins Ferreira          82       240842 Easy short      8   10:30:00  10:00:00 
  5929 Nelson S. Pinto                 94       240983 Difficult s     7   10:30:00  10:00:00 



168 [168] CAB             POR 

  1963 João Ferreira                   89      1881188 M21E           33   10:57:00   9:30:00 
  1346 Fátima Saraiva                  77       259895 W35            15   10:22:00  10:28:00 
  1190 Carlos Ferreira                 56       242174 M55            36   10:00:00  10:53:00 
  1640 Fernanda Ferreira               55       259755 W55            17   11:18:00  10:56:00 



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

  5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes               90      1903603 M21B           22   10:01:00  10:45:00 



145 [1453] Individual UKR UKR 

 90018 Oleksandr Letychevskyi          60      1302897 M55            36   10:24:00   9:47:00 



151 [1511] Individual RUS RUS 

 90152 Maxim Simakov                   84       889818 M21E           33   10:24:00  10:30:00 
 90327 Stanislav Kazus                 59      2043538 M55            36   10:28:00  10:23:00 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

 90455 DanielD+JoséP                                   Easy long       5   10:30:00  10:00:00 
 90452 Bruno Silva                     90              Difficult l    15   10:30:00           
 90343 Carlos Andrade                  81              Difficult l    15             10:00:00 
 90345 Carlos Cunha                    79              Difficult l    15   10:30:00  10:00:00 
 90449 Daniel Pereira                  87              Difficult l    15   10:30:00           
 90453 Dénis Silva                     91              Difficult l    15   10:30:00           
 90330 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo          60              Difficult l    15   10:30:00  10:00:00 
 90450 Hugo Gonçalves                  82              Difficult l    15   10:30:00           
 90344 Jorge Moura                     80              Difficult l    15   10:30:00  10:00:00 
 90454 Nuno Sousa                      83              Difficult l    15   10:30:00           
 90451 Patrício Ferreira               86              Difficult l    15   10:30:00           
 90309 RaquelF+VascoV                                  Difficult l    15   10:30:00           
 90310 nc Raquel Ferreira              80              W21B           16              9:57:00 
 90311 nc Vasco Vinhas                 83              M21B           22             10:39:00 



182 [1826] Individual FRA FRA 

 90174 Dermine Jean                    50      2027651 M65            25   10:26:00   9:57:00 
 90206 Nicole Blasco                   46      1396346 W65            13   11:07:00  10:27:00 
 90205 Serge Blasco                    42      1396342 M70            20   10:14:00   9:35:00 



183 [1835] Individual FIN FIN 

 90284 Jussi Suna                      83      1601971 M21E           33   10:54:00  11:10:00 
 90076 Miitu Korhonen                  92      1401538 W21E           23   10:28:00  10:19:00 
 90282 Saila Kinni                     87       690024 W21E           23   10:46:00  10:43:00 
 90072 Minna Valkonen-Korhonen         67      1401541 W45            14   11:00:00  10:48:00 
 90074 Ilkka Korhonen                  63      1401641 M50            46   11:40:00   9:55:00 
 90175 Maija Salmi                     60       233630 W55            17   11:08:00  10:47:00 
 90177 Lars Lundström                  48       363483 M65            25   10:20:00  10:03:00 



191 [1914] Individual SUI SUI 

 90426 Martin Sacher                   59      1393127 M55            36   10:48:00  10:14:00 



193 [1930] Individual BRA BRA 

 90328 MARCO A. T. COSTA               72      1393001 M40            22   11:29:00  10:12:00 



218 [2183] APA Liceo      ESP 

 90467 AnaR+AntiaR                             1009879 Easy long       5   10:30:00  10:00:00 
 90468 Santiago Riestra                68      1009878 Difficult l    15   10:30:00  10:00:00 



218 [2189] Totana         ESP 

 90080 Martin Checkley                 52      1033093 M60            30   11:01:00   9:58:00 
 90078 Judith Checkley                 55      1033071 W60            13   10:33:00  10:23:00 



524 [5247] Swiss O Tours  SUI 

 90246 Schweizer Romina                98      9181298 W18            20   11:48:00  11:02:00 
 90244 Schweizer Timon                 96      9960909 M20            20   10:27:00  10:03:00 
 90242 Hohl Therese                    67      1406385 W21B           16   10:14:00  10:03:00 
 90274 Wehrli Christian                68      1394270 M45            36   11:27:00  10:05:00 
 90248 Schweizer Barbara               66      9140966 W45            14   10:50:00  10:57:00 
 90240 Gehriger Peter                  65        61454 M50            46   11:22:00  10:16:00 
 90250 Hofer Urs                       62      1300064 M50            46   11:14:00   9:46:00 
 90252 Kobel Daniel                    61      1961821 M50            46   11:28:00  10:25:00 
 90256 Rudolf Stephan                  61       131061 M50            46   11:32:00  11:04:00 
 90260 Schweizer Markus                65      1502570 M50            46   11:00:00  10:49:00 
 90258 Zihlmann Stefan                 62       620828 M50            46   11:04:00  10:34:00 
 90262 Derebrant Per-Olof              59        17138 M55            36   10:34:00  10:50:00 
 90276 Bernasconi Giorgio              51      9510716 M60            30   11:23:00   9:49:00 
 90272 Juan Alain                      53      1201053 M60            30   10:55:00  10:01:00 
 90270 Rudolf Rosi                     62       881402 W50            22   11:10:00  11:12:00 
 90238 Wehrli Joli                     63      8625520 W50            22   11:06:00  11:24:00 
 90268 Guyot Jean-Claude               49      1394224 M65            25   10:24:00   9:39:00 
 90266 Pellandini Edo                  37       621683 M75             8   10:52:00   9:41:00 
 90264 Tettamanti Giorgio              39      1939023 M75             8   10:42:00   9:50:00 



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

 90439 Inês Bertão                     02              Easy short      8             10:00:00 
 90437 José Dinis                      00              Easy short      8   10:30:00           



648 [6482] AROMON         ESP 

 90419 Sara Ricoy                      99      2042500 W16            22              9:33:00 
 90416 Ángel Álvarez                   76      1396895 M21E           33              9:54:00 
 90432 Gonzalo Fernández               78      2023675 M35            11             11:06:00 
 90418 José Antonio Ricoy              68      7200126 M45            36             10:26:00 
 90417 Gilberto Díaz                   62      2042480 M50            46             11:10:00 



655 [6550] HS             FIN 

 90303 Salmenkylä Emil                 00       415534 M16            25   10:52:00  10:02:00 
 90302 Salmenkylä Anton                97        64228 M18            28   10:28:00  10:06:00 
 90300 Mattila Milla                   91      1401221 W21E           23   10:13:00   9:51:00 
 90306 Rantamäki Karin                 71      1406500 W40            11   11:26:00  11:04:00 
 90398 Jouko Malinen                   56      1509560 M55            36   10:10:00   9:53:00 
 90299 Salmenkylä-Matti Leena          58      1401222 W55            17   11:06:00  11:05:00 
 90301 Salmenkylä Tuulikki             63        64337 W50            22   11:38:00  11:18:00 
 90024 Sirpa Koivula                   51         6631 W60            13   10:23:00  10:17:00 
 90026 Jouko Koivula                   49        64590 M65            25   10:38:00  10:00:00 
 90297 Jouni Savelainen                49      1396140 M65            25   10:04:00  10:24:00 
 90390 Tapio Leino                     48      1390182 M65            25   10:22:00  10:18:00 
 90298 Marketta Savelainen             50        64331 W65            13   11:09:00  10:45:00 
 90293 Isoherranen Seppo               43      1304149 M70            20   10:06:00   9:56:00 
 90295 Jouko Karjalainen               41       252025 M70            20   10:10:00  10:14:00 
 90294 Isoherranen Kaarina             43      1324192 W70             6   10:47:00  11:12:00 
 90296 Marja Raatikka                  41        62835 W70             6   10:43:00  11:03:00 
 90291 Olli Juntunen                   37       415567 M75             8   10:48:00   9:35:00 
 90305 Pirkko Raunemaa                 37      1396105 W75             4   11:23:00  10:50:00 
 90290 Juhani Salmenkylä               32      2078947 M80             3   10:56:00  10:35:00 
 90304 El Khalki Jamel                 54         7386 Difficult l    15   10:30:00  10:00:00 



659 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva   POR 

 90458 Guilherme Ribeiro               99              M16            25   10:58:00   9:41:00 
 90459 Ricardo Moreira                 99              M16            25   10:48:00   9:59:00 
 90461 Roberto Torres                  99              M16            25   10:42:00  10:20:00 
 90456 Andreia Rolo                    99              W16            22   10:28:00  10:06:00 
 90457 Fábio Pereira                   97              M18            28   10:38:00  10:12:00 
 90460 Valéria Vale                    97              W18            20   11:40:00  11:32:00 



698 [6980] Foton          RUS 

 90146 Andrey Yurchuk                  05      1406735 M10             1   10:30:00  10:00:00 
 90150 Sergey Doronin                  89       555525 M21A           35   10:56:00  10:58:00 
 90312 Anna Savchenko                  85      1301161 W21A           18   10:55:00   9:57:00 
 90148 Daniil Klestov                  88      2080391 M21B           22   10:27:00  11:09:00 
 90144 Sergei Iurchuk                  77      2300578 M21B           22   10:21:00  10:51:00 
 90142 Elena Bannikova                 77      1674476 W35            15   10:18:00  10:07:00 



741 [7413] OLG Breitsee   SUI 

 90002 Margrith Hofer                  54      1390750 W60            13   10:25:00  10:14:00 
 90003 Errol Pittet                    46      1241946 M65            25   10:34:00  10:21:00 



742 [7423] OLV Zug        SUI 

 90008 Ruth Bieri                      47       999222 W65            13   10:55:00  10:39:00 
 90006 Walter Bieri                    43       999111 M70            20   10:16:00   9:38:00 



742 [7425] YOA            CAN 

 90010 Ross Burnett                    59       602501 M50            46   11:30:00   9:31:00 



743 [7435] DFOK1          GBR 

 90012 Andrew Evans                    55       260456 M60            30   11:33:00  10:43:00 
 90014 Louise Sylva                    64       335206 W50            22   11:40:00  10:45:00 



745 [7454] OD Rugby       GBR 

 90016 Mike Hampton                    46      9000280 M65            25   10:00:00   9:48:00 



748 [7484] OK-HTF         DEN 

 90020 Hans Frederiksen                45        42404 M70            20   10:30:00  10:02:00 
 90021 Hans Nielsen                    43       421565 M70            20   10:26:00  10:08:00 



749 [7491] Söders SOL - T SWE 

 90028 Lars Forsstedt                  56      9009000 M55            36   10:20:00   9:41:00 



749 [7493] VALERII TEAM   UKR 

 90040 ANNA SOBCHUK                    03      1007844 W12             3   10:18:00  10:00:00 
 90030 LUDMYLA YANCHYTSKA              97      1000405 W18            20   11:26:00  10:53:00 
 90036 SERHII SOBCHUK                  77      1300779 M35            11   11:46:00  11:12:00 
 90046 IGOR TRIMBOI                    72      9200155 M40            22   11:41:00  10:00:00 
 90048 KOSTIANTYN PRASOLOV             74      1393135 M40            22   11:21:00   9:51:00 
 90042 SLITLANA PASHYSTA               72      1395202 W40            11   11:14:00  11:22:00 
 90034 VITALII HLUSHENKOV              68      9200168 M45            36   10:53:00  10:38:00 
 90050 ANDRII SHPILLER                 56      1300775 M55            36   10:06:00  10:26:00 
 90052 IURII VLASIUK                   56      1300873 M55            36   10:38:00  10:41:00 
 90044 IEVGENIIA VLASIUK               58      1006039 W55            17   11:22:00  11:02:00 
 90054 LUDMYLA KOTLOVA                 47      1300779 W65            13   10:59:00  10:51:00 
 90032 SVITLANA GRYGORENKO             40      1409422 W75             4   11:21:00  10:47:00 



750 [7505] Söders SOL-Tyr SWE 

 90056 Matts Björke                    53       530715 M55            36   10:52:00  10:35:00 



753 [7536] KERNO          GBR 

 90058 Chris                           54       434736 M60            30   11:29:00   9:31:00 



753 [7538] ol.biel.seelan SUI 

 90060 Barbara Egger Keller            60      1602638 W55            17   11:26:00  10:59:00 
 90062 Heinz Keller                    42      1602647 M70            20   10:32:00  10:05:00 



754 [7546] GO             GBR 

 90064 Adam Conway                     03      2059635 M14            12   10:02:00   9:46:00 
 90217 James Crawford                  55      1050055 M50            46   11:20:00  10:28:00 
 90066 Phil Conway                     63      2059633 M50            46   11:24:00  10:40:00 
 90215 Carol Edwards                   57      9101494 W55            17   11:28:00  10:44:00 
 90207 Linda Pakuls                    57       841284 W55            17   11:24:00  10:32:00 
 90198 Keiko Conway                    62      2059634 W50            22   11:36:00  11:27:00 



755 [7553] Azuolas        LTU 

 90346 Evaldas Jadenkus                70       201282 M21E           33   10:06:00  10:10:00 
 90348 Rasa Ivanauskaite               79      2024092 W35            15   10:40:00  10:10:00 



756 [7567] Dartford       GBR 

 90068 Dave Dorling                    72      9722005 M40            22   11:25:00   9:45:00 
 90070 Sher Dorling                    70      1972611 W45            14   10:44:00  11:00:00 



757 [7574] Rumo Verde CO  BRA 

 90082 THAÍS BOFF BRAUNER              98      1008977 W18            20   11:30:00  11:17:00 
 90084 JOÃO AERTON BRAUNER             70      1009196 M45            36   11:19:00   9:38:00 



757 [7575] COPA           BRA 

 90331 DOUGLAS DA SILVA SCHMITZ        89      1406089 M21A           35   11:36:00  10:28:00 
 90086 ROBETO DIAS TORRES              48       234023 M65            25   10:18:00   9:33:00 



760 [7606] OP Pargas IF   FIN 

 90088 Yvonne Gunell                   74      1006585 W21E           23   10:49:00  10:35:00 



760 [7607] OP OK 77       FIN 

 90090 Torsten Smedslund               44      1006557 M70            20   10:04:00   9:53:00 



760 [7608] OP ULU'S R     SUI 

 90116 Wey Benjamin                    03      2037033 M12             6   10:07:00   9:46:00 
 90114 Wey Hanna                       01      7000114 W14             7   10:34:00  10:19:00 
 90112 Wey Andrin                      99      1399890 M16            25   10:38:00   9:53:00 
 90172 Berger Beat                     75       500743 M40            22   11:39:00   9:42:00 
 90118 Frei Thomas                     66       252260 M45            36   10:55:00  10:29:00 
 90124 Grob Brigitte                   67      1090767 W45            14   10:40:00  10:33:00 
 90104 Nilsson Klas                    64      9640611 M50            46   10:36:00  10:01:00 
 90122 Schlatter Stefan                64      1964611 M50            46   11:34:00   9:49:00 
 90092 Aeschlimann Ulu                 59      1394194 M55            36   10:02:00  10:32:00 
 90102 Christian Biland                56      2003147 M55            36   10:18:00  10:11:00 
 90106 Marti Pekka                     51      1602599 M55            36   10:14:00   9:56:00 
 90170 Daniela Guglielmetti            59       509999 W55            17   11:16:00  10:41:00 
 90120 Neukom Regina                   59      1396359 W55            17   11:12:00  10:50:00 
 90126 Bisang Otti                     55      1396646 M60            30   11:03:00  10:28:00 
 90168 Francesco Guglielmetti          55       501111 M60            30   11:11:00   9:40:00 
 90110 Liechti Annamarie               53       530122 W60            13   10:27:00  10:05:00 
 90108 Liechti Markus                  50        62553 M65            25   10:12:00  10:06:00 
 90100 Weishaupt Max                   47        64441 M65            25   10:30:00   9:54:00 
 90166 Roland Eggli                    45       503689 M70            20   10:28:00   9:44:00 
 90094 Gübeli Arthur                   36        62875 M75             8   10:46:00   9:44:00 
 90096 Gübeli Veronika                 39        59049 W75             4   11:19:00  10:44:00 
 90098 Kempf Adolf                     26      2043928 M80             3   10:58:00  10:38:00 



761 [7610] Dirk           GER 

 90128 Dirk Hartmann                   62      2045577 M50            46   10:56:00  10:43:00 



761 [7614] LOK            SWE 

 90130 Roger Danielsson                46      9461001 M65            25   10:32:00   9:51:00 
 90132 Ulf Waldenfjord                 43       431020 M70            20   10:02:00   9:41:00 



763 [7633] Faaborg OK     DEN 

 90134 Lis Knudsen                     51       504392 W60            13   10:19:00  10:20:00 
 90136 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen          48       504393 M65            25   10:10:00  10:27:00 



764 [7644] DFOK2          GBR 

 90140 Mark Collins                    60       410899 M55            36   10:26:00   9:50:00 
 90138 Julie Collins                   60       220766 W55            17   11:14:00  10:53:00 



766 [7666] SOK            DEN 

 90154 Britt Hermanrud                 57      1231321 W55            17   11:04:00  11:08:00 
 90156 Bjarne Christensen              52       242022 M60            30   11:15:00  10:40:00 



768 [7685] SOK DK         DEN 

 90158 Torben Jørgensen                45       423257 M70            20   10:22:00   9:50:00 



771 [7716] SAGC-CO        FRA 

 90161 Yvette QUEYROI                  62       308529 W50            22   11:16:00  11:03:00 
 90160 Henri QUEYROI                   44      1330818 M70            20   10:18:00   9:47:00 



771 [7717] SKOG           SUI 

 90164 CEJKA Kati                      58      1958516 M55            36   10:46:00   9:59:00 
 90162 PEISSARD Bernard                57      1600006 M55            36   10:42:00   9:32:00 



777 [7773] Sugar Loaf     GBR 

 90179 Sam Mitchell                    95       519804 M20            20   10:37:00   9:45:00 
 90183 Charles Daniel                  56      1409716 M50            46   10:44:00  10:52:00 
 90187 Mark Saunders                   59      1959024 M50            46   10:58:00   9:52:00 
 90185 Alice Bedwell                   60       503485 W50            22   11:08:00  11:33:00 
 90181 Eileen Bedwell                  31        33264 W80             2   11:27:00   9:32:00 



778 [7783] BOK1           GBR 

 90226 Joe Hudd                        03      2031838 M14            12   10:10:00   9:37:00 
 90228 Zac Hudd                        00      2031837 M16            25   10:56:00   9:44:00 
 90224 Jenn Hudd                       66      2049833 W45            14   10:48:00           
 90223 Peter Hudd                      60      2032876 M55            36   10:58:00           



779 [7793] fredensborg OK DEN 

 90189 Max Prang                       55       308029 M60            30   11:43:00  10:07:00 



779 [7798] OK  Orvand     FIN 

 90191 Timo Asikainen                  58       305572 M45            36   10:59:00   9:47:00 
 90192 Anne Pelto-Huikko               58      2048121 W50            22   11:24:00  11:06:00 



780 [7805] NOC            GBR 

 90194 David Booker                    54      9105400 M60            30   11:09:00  10:25:00 
 90196 Jane Booker                     54      7963636 W60            13   10:29:00  10:02:00 



780 [7806] 7716IF         FRA 

 90199 Lucas GILLARD                   04      1000716 M12             6   10:01:00   9:49:00 
 90201 Hugues GILLARD                  64      1000717 M45            36   10:43:00  10:53:00 
 90203 Sandra OLIVIER                  68      7000978 W45            14   10:52:00  10:39:00 



780 [7809] Ulricehams OK  SWE 

 90211 Martin Sklenar                  95      7200365 M20            20   10:15:00  10:00:00 
 90213 Radka Sklenarova                92       889312 W21E           23   10:16:00  10:15:00 



781 [7810] Skåneslättens  SWE 

 90221 Bengt Salomonsson               48      1396148 M65            25   10:14:00   9:36:00 
 90219 Ingrid Salomonsson              49      9490204 W65            13   11:05:00  10:33:00 



786 [7864] BOK - P        GBR 

 90230 Rachel Potter                   01      7201290 W14             7   10:30:00  10:13:00 
 90232 Chloe Potter                    98      1998529 W18            20   11:20:00  11:08:00 
 90236 David Potter                    62       666606 M50            46   10:40:00   9:37:00 
 90234 Caroline Potter                 62      9200769 W50            22   11:12:00  11:15:00 



788 [7884] TuMe           FIN 

 90280 Hannu Arki                      58      1931329 M55            36   11:02:00  10:02:00 
 90278 Eija Sulavuori                  62       351491 W50            22   11:22:00  10:51:00 



792 [7928] WKS Slask Wroc POL 

 90314 Bartlomiej Mazan                92       921001 M21B           22   10:05:00  10:24:00 



793 [7935] KaRa           FIN 

 90308 Laine Juhani                            1401649 M65            25   10:16:00   9:45:00 
 90307 Laine Irmeli                            1401603 W65            13   10:57:00  10:30:00 



794 [7944] Ural Rus       RUS 

 90317 Evgeny Popov                    89      1005439 M21E           33   10:09:00  10:18:00 
 90316 Evgeniia Brusnitsyna            87       250708 W21B           16   10:02:00   9:33:00 



794 [7945] SO             NOR 

 90318 Reidun Karlsen                  44       929292 W70             6   10:41:00  11:00:00 
 90319 Arne Karlsen                    40       900900 M75             8   10:40:00   9:47:00 



794 [7948] SAIK           SWE 

 90323 Sergej Fedatsenka               89       981995 M21E           33   10:45:00  11:06:00 
 90325 Anastasia Denisova              93       981991 W21E           23   10:40:00  10:39:00 



794 [7949] Ok HTF         DEN 

 90333 Soeren Dall                     57       415522 M55            36   10:22:00   9:35:00 
 90334 Guri Alm                        63       415539 W50            22   11:14:00  11:21:00 



795 [7950] CopenhagenO    DEN 

 90337 Michael Sørensen                77       770918 M35            11   11:54:00  10:57:00 
 90335 Rikke Kofoed                    79       887790 W35            15   10:16:00   9:58:00 



795 [7951] HSOK           DEN 

 90341 Kirsten Ellekilde               48       407141 W65            13   11:11:00  10:21:00 
 90339 Leif Kofoed                     45       407171 M70            20   10:12:00   9:32:00 



795 [7956] HIS            FIN 

 90022 Ritva Kajava                    48       302871 W65            13   10:53:00  10:24:00 



795 [7957] Lahden Suunnis FIN 

 90350 Jorma Aherto                    54      2020777 M60            30   11:17:00  10:19:00 
 90352 Mervi Aherto                              90172 Difficult s     7   10:30:00  10:00:00 
 90354 Tiina Aherto                             100590 Difficult s     7   10:30:00  10:00:00 



795 [7958] Hauhon Sisu    FIN 

 90412 Jukka-Pekka Rantio              56      2037366 M55            36   10:30:00  10:05:00 
 90358 Pekka Ahonen                    58      2037361 M55            36   10:36:00  10:59:00 
 90394 Pekka Liukkala                  52      1393003 M60            30   11:07:00  10:16:00 



795 [7959] Oulun Tarmo    FIN 

 90362 Risto Airaksinen                53      2037362 M60            30   11:35:00  10:34:00 
 90408 Reijo Puurunen                  49      2037365 M65            25   10:28:00  10:12:00 



796 [7960] Lahden Taimi   FIN 

 90364 Sanna Andelin                   83      2037363 W21E           23   10:07:00  10:23:00 



796 [7961] Ounasvaaran Hi FIN 

 90370 Tuula Haase                     47      1401612 W65            13   11:13:00  10:42:00 



796 [7962] ONMKY          FIN 

 90374 Matti Hautala                   54       256692 M60            30   10:59:00   9:55:00 
 90372 Tuula Hautala                   49       256645 W65            13   11:01:00  10:48:00 



796 [7963] Perttelin Peik FIN 

 90376 Kari Kokkinen                   83      9830404 M21E           33   10:36:00  10:06:00 
 90386 Veli-Pekka Kuutti               80      9800902 M21E           33   10:03:00   9:58:00 
 90382 Kirsti Kuutti                   45      9450528 W70             6   10:45:00  11:09:00 
 90388 Jorma Kuutti                    39      9939826 M75             8   10:50:00   9:32:00 



796 [7964] SK Uranus      FIN 

 90380 Seppo Konttajärvi               64      2000253 M50            46   11:08:00  10:07:00 



796 [7965] SK Pohjantähti FIN 

 90396 Olavi Lukkarinen                45      1396452 M70            20   10:24:00  10:17:00 



796 [7966] Rauman Työväen FIN 

 90400 Tiina Mäkelä                    64      7202361 W50            22   11:32:00  10:57:00 



796 [7967] Saloisten Reip FIN 

 90402 Juhani Mäkinen                  43       302875 M70            20   10:20:00   9:59:00 



796 [7968] Pihkaniskat    FIN 

 90404 Helvi Petäys                    50      2058080 W65            13   11:03:00  10:36:00 



796 [7969] Rasti-Vihti    FIN 

 90406 Hanna Poikolainen               84      2037364 W21A           18   10:45:00   9:51:00 



797 [7970] Keravan Urheil FIN 

 90414 Pekka Lauri                     65      1907650 M50            46   10:52:00   9:43:00 



797 [7972] ELITE CO       BRA 

 90422 Ronaldo Almeida                 82      9200988 M21E           33   10:27:00  10:26:00 



797 [7973] ADAANN         BRA 

 90424 João Jaber                      96      1444006 M20            20   10:17:00   9:33:00 
 90425 Fábio Kuczkoski                 85      1008994 M21E           33   11:09:00  10:38:00 
 90423 Denise Campos                   79     10200416 W21E           23   10:04:00   9:55:00 



799 [7991] VaHa           FIN 

 90430 Erkki Jalkanen                  44       305769 M70            20   10:00:00  10:20:00 
 90428 Marke Jalkanen                  42       305770 W70             6   10:49:00  11:06:00 



799 [7995] DFOK           GBR 

 90447 Keith Parkes                    45      1401153 Difficult s     7   10:30:00  10:00:00 



799 [7996] Berlin Oriente GER 

 90444 Mark Otto                       96      9070496 M20            20   10:29:00   9:54:00 
 90440 Marvin Goericke                 91      9008925 M21A           35   11:12:00  10:16:00 
 90442 Jacqueline Goericke             68       910811 W45            14   10:56:00  10:36:00 



800 [8000] ACA            FRA 

 90464 Terrin Francis                            40612 M60            30   11:13:00  10:31:00 
 90463 Terrin Patrick                           254377 M60            30   11:39:00  10:13:00 



800 [8001] UKS 'Traper' Z POL 

 90462 Aleksandra Waszczuk                     9101308 W20             8   10:02:00   9:49:00