Troféu de Orientação do Minho 2015qui 19/02/2015 12:50
Club start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start    Stno Name                         YB          Chip Class         Qty 


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

 16:39:00   32147 Belo de Carvalho             64        308235 M Vetran II    72 
 16:36:00   34077 Custódio Pinto               56        234084 M Vetran II    72 



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

 16:54:00   35488 André Henriques              00        400345 M Juvenile     23 
 17:06:00   35510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00        246350 M Juvenile     23 
 16:56:00   35797 Ricardo Ferreira             00        308494 M Juvenile     23 
 17:12:00   35437 Tiago Figueiredo             99        400339 M Juvenile     23 
 16:07:00   35739 Carina Castro                01        246352 W Juvenile     21 
 16:20:00   34779 Daniel Cruz                  98        246342 M Junior       25 
 16:05:00   34657 João P. Casal                99        308468 M Junior       25 
 16:18:00   35718 Miguel Oliveira              97               M Junior       25 
 16:10:00   34985 Pedro Gonçalves              98       1246642 M Junior       25 
 16:03:00   35485 Ana Catarina Andrade         96        400334 W Junior       17 
 16:05:00   35443 Filipa Castro                99        400341 W Junior       17 
 16:00:00   34986 Inês Gonçalves               95       1977779 W Junior       17 
 16:10:00   35138 Joana Marques                98        246347 W Junior       17 
 16:28:00   35256 Fabio Resende                88        246327 ME Senior      39 
 16:32:00   32816 Jorge Fortunato              89       1304089 ME Senior      39 
 16:44:00   34103 Rafael Miguel                93       1304102 ME Senior      39 
 16:19:00   33720 Ines Aires                   92        308470 WE Senior      22 
 16:51:00   33002 Nuno Rebelo                  79        790504 M Vetran I     50 
 16:07:00   34783 Carlos Fortunato             62        400337 M Vetran II    72 
 16:28:00   31045 Manuel Tavares               52        246323 M Vetran II    72 
 16:40:00   31149 Armandino Cramez             42        308456 M Vetran II    29 



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

 17:09:00   35842 José Dias                    99        214033 M Juvenile     23 
 16:53:00   90421 Pedro Carvalho               01       2800516 M Juvenile     23 
 17:00:00   35843 Rui Batista                  99        241196 M Juvenile     23 
 16:14:00   35808 Diana Marques                00        242107 W Juvenile     21 
 16:56:00   35294 Amândio Gonçalves            63       1680086 M Vetran I     50 
 16:32:00   32667 João Martins                 67       2800501 M Vetran I     50 
 16:37:00   35293 Amália Gonçalves             63       1987789 W Vetran I     29 
 16:43:00   31391 António Matias               57        308215 M Vetran II    72 



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

 17:05:00   35707 Gabriel Leal                 00        362745 M Juvenile     23 
 17:08:00   35778 Pedro Silva                  99        362705 M Juvenile     23 
 16:20:00   35706 Margarida Miranda            01        362704 W Juvenile     21 
 16:11:00   33832 Diogo Delgado                97       1234432 M Junior       25 
 16:01:00   35628 Gonçalo Dias                 96       1221996 M Junior       25 
 16:13:00   35456 Helena Miranda               96       2052353 W Junior       17 
 16:04:00   34454 Helena Xavier Baptista       96       2004380 W Junior       17 
 16:02:00   35506 Verónica Fradique            97        362706 W Junior       17 
 16:39:00   35649 André Baptista               94       1401537 ME Senior      39 
 16:35:00   34495 Tiago Gingão Leal            90       1551155 ME Senior      39 
 16:02:00   33479 Carolina Delgado             95       1975579 WE Senior      22 
 17:00:00   33081 Alberto Barros               69       1304095 M Vetran I     50 
 17:10:00   33913 Alberto César                70        240783 M Vetran I     50 
 16:47:00   35910 Paulo Domingues              70       1050870 M Vetran I     50 
 16:35:00   35199 Paulo Silva                  72        206376 M Vetran I     50 
 16:41:00   35063 Sandro Castro                72       9992323 M Vetran I     50 
 16:50:00   32593 Vítor Delgado                67       1304093 M Vetran I     50 
 16:19:00   35911 Dulce Morêda                 69       1082505 W Vetran I     29 
 16:57:00   33007 José Mário Baptista          62       1304109 M Vetran II    72 
 16:18:00    2905 Manuel Delgado               61       1396355 M Vetran II    72 
 16:53:00   32497 Aida Correia                 63       1991199 W Vetran II    30 
 16:49:00   32411 Jerónima Rocha               60        214031 W Vetran II    30 
 17:02:00   32410 Margarida Rocha              55       1304110 W Vetran II    30 



54  [054] NADA            POR 

 16:49:00   33602 Luis Barreiro                82       1010040 ME Senior      39 



56  [056] Natura          POR 

 16:55:00   34019 João Moura                   89       1564019 ME Senior      39 
 16:34:00   34016 Miguel Nobrega               89       7855558 ME Senior      39 
 16:57:00   33684 Rui Martins                  89        250530 ME Senior      39 
 16:18:00   34078 Ana Pinto                    83        234089 WE Senior      22 
 16:10:00   34693 Sofia Pinto                  94       1886688 WE Senior      22 
 16:06:00   35388 Susana Almeida               93       1951993 WE Senior      22 
 16:52:00   35746 Luís Miguel Pires            77       1304260 M Vetran I     50 
 16:58:00   35390 Tiago Reis                   76               M Vetran I     50 
 16:19:00   35391 José Almeida                 62       1091962 M Vetran II    72 



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

 16:46:00   33785 Nelson Baroca                80       2018937 ME Senior      39 
 17:11:00   32092 António Olival               72       2058007 M Vetran I     50 
 16:26:00   32150 Xavier Vieira                69       2018941 M Vetran I     50 



70  [070] COC             POR 

 17:02:00   35311 Bernardo Filipe              03       1226622 M Juvenile     23 
 17:04:00   33976 Tomas Lima                   01       1304209 M Juvenile     23 
 16:10:00   35166 Beatriz Esteves              00        259860 W Juvenile     21 
 16:15:00   34907 Camila Coelho                00        407035 W Juvenile     21 
 16:13:00   35064 Carina Cotovio               00        409913 W Juvenile     21 
 16:21:00   33975 Helena Lima                  99       1304208 W Juvenile     21 
 16:12:00   35055 André Esteves                96       7003284 M Junior       25 
 16:09:00   35006 Gabriel Braz                 97        259869 M Junior       25 
 16:22:00   34908 Pedro Roberto                97        417020 M Junior       25 
 16:12:00   34909 Sara Roberto                 99        308203 W Junior       17 
 16:36:00   32635 Edgar Domingues              88       1302753 ME Senior      39 
 16:42:00   32668 Gildo Silva                  85       1985421 ME Senior      39 
 16:00:00   33315 Adelindina Lopes             74       1304241 WE Senior      22 
 16:15:00   33054 Inês Domingues               94        214074 WE Senior      22 
 17:01:00   34287 António Cotovio              68       1304248 M Vetran I     50 
 16:59:00   33304 Cesar Conceição              75       2032983 M Vetran I     50 
 16:53:00   33085 Horacio Braz                 66        409122 M Vetran I     50 
 16:48:00   35057 Humberto Esteves             71        407092 M Vetran I     50 
 16:44:00   34228 Ilídio Coelho                67       1080267 M Vetran I     50 
 17:03:00   33489 Jorge Frazão                 79        239334 M Vetran I     50 
 16:29:00   35772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68        213674 M Vetran I     50 
 16:36:00   33936 Norberto Henriques           77        308313 M Vetran I     50 
 16:34:00   32377 Rui Botão                    68       7680122 M Vetran I     50 
 16:42:00   31937 Tozé Silva                   66       1302828 M Vetran I     50 
 16:26:00   35819 Anabela Dias                 71        259856 W Vetran I     29 
 16:28:00   35056 Paula Ferreira               73        259890 W Vetran I     29 
 16:24:00   32503 Susana Pontes                71       7711313 W Vetran I     29 
 17:07:00   34455 Carlos do Vale               56        611111 M Vetran II    72 
 16:05:00   34656 José Bolrão                  64        308206 M Vetran II    72 



73  [073] CMo Funchal     POR 

 16:33:00   32728 Miguel Silva                 87        504416 ME Senior      39 
 16:03:00   34626 Rafaela Campanha             86        308410 WE Senior      22 
 16:38:00   32174 Paula Rodrigues              67        234592 W Vetran I     29 



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

 16:00:00   35619 Miguel Costa                 97       1010046 M Junior       25 
 16:27:00   33621 Leandro Lima                 86        647071 ME Senior      39 
 16:27:00   32170 A F Gouveia                  75       1010124 M Vetran I     50 
 16:41:00   32936 Anabela Freitas              72        407039 W Vetran I     29 
 16:20:00   33510 L R Gouveia                  78       1304274 W Vetran I     29 
 16:10:00   32454 Jorge Silva                  60       1010032 M Vetran II    72 
 16:08:00   35951 Diana Silva                  00       1304136 W Juvenile     21 



88  [088] ADC             POR 

 16:06:00   35839 Eduarda Moreira              99        241131 W Juvenile     21 
 16:04:00   35827 Margarida Ferreira           01        227626 W Juvenile     21 
 16:03:00   35840 Luís Carlos                  97        241290 M Junior       25 
 16:15:00   35838 Pedro Silva                  97        241107 M Junior       25 
 16:13:00   34312 Samuel Nogueira              95        227637 M Junior       25 
 16:06:00   35927 Tiago Ferreira               98        240904 M Junior       25 
 16:09:00   35643 Cristina Mafalda             97       1007271 W Junior       17 
 16:52:00   32437 Daniel Ferreira              88       1112383 ME Senior      39 
 16:54:00   35615 Luís Castro                  94        241124 ME Senior      39 
 16:13:00   32749 Daniela Alves                90        241103 WE Senior      22 
 17:09:00   32439 Licínio Ferreira             68        241147 M Vetran I     50 
 17:04:00   32440 António Ferreira             63        241125 M Vetran II    72 
 16:34:00   33073 Jorge Ferreira               65        241138 M Vetran II    72 



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

 16:44:00   31256 Mário Duarte                 62       1850469 M Vetran II    72 



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

 16:18:00   35811 Ana Nunes                    01        234269 W Juvenile     21 
 16:05:00   35710 Diana Cipriano               00        234067 W Juvenile     21 
 16:16:00   35657 Mafalda Moreira              00        208619 W Juvenile     21 
 16:11:00   35837 Mariana Almeida              00        208665 W Juvenile     21 
 16:09:00   35659 Raquel Henriques             00        208652 W Juvenile     21 
 16:17:00   34765 Hugo Velhinho                96        208499 M Junior       25 
 16:14:00   35533 Beatriz Sanguino             98       1553355 W Junior       17 
 16:37:00   35932 Nuno Silva                   83        234374 ME Senior      39 
 16:01:00   33445 Ana Filipa Silva             90        901408 WE Senior      22 
 16:06:00   31905 Vítor Rodrigues              54       1010145 M Vetran II    72 



102 [102] .COM            POR 

 16:52:00   35447 Leonardo Ramalho             99       7200128 M Juvenile     23 



114 [114] COA             POR 

 16:57:00   32822 Mário Miranda                71        213653 M Vetran I     50 
 17:05:00   32823 Rui Pisco                    75        213654 M Vetran I     50 



115 [115] ATV             POR 

 16:55:00   32244 Cláudio Tereso               70        409976 M Vetran I     50 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

 16:59:00   35796 Bruno André                  81       1811181 ME Senior      39 
 16:38:00   34685 José João Ferreira           74       1304173 M Vetran I     50 
 17:08:00   32785 Rafael Lima                  68        208670 M Vetran I     50 
 16:17:00   33467 Helena Sousa                 67       1304188 W Vetran I     29 
 16:25:00   32784 Teresa Alves                 69        208666 W Vetran I     29 



128 [128] COALA           POR 

 16:31:00   33437 Carlos Lobo                  71       1304257 M Vetran I     50 
 16:54:00   33638 Nuno José Almeida            77       1773638 M Vetran I     50 
 16:17:00   31903 Armando Santos               52       1007236 M Vetran II    72 
 16:38:00   31851 Escada da Costa              56       1090256 M Vetran II    72 
 16:37:00   31831 Jorge Santos                 50        944444 M Vetran II    29 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

 16:43:00   35695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63       1401624 W Vetran II    30 



137 [137] LCM             POR 

 17:03:00   35598 Afonso Fernandes             01        234209 M Juvenile     23 
 16:30:00   34813 Rui Alves                    94        234010 ME Senior      39 
 16:39:00   35597 Inês Fernandes               72        234208 W Vetran I     29 



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

 16:16:00   32348 Raquel Costa                 83       1600283 WE Senior      22 
 16:22:00   33512 Isabel Barra                 68       2003100 W Vetran I     29 
 16:12:00   31449 Manuel Dias                  52       2035553 M Vetran II    72 
 17:04:00   35123 Cathy Dawson                 53        530509 W Vetran II    30 
 16:28:00   35124 Roy Dawson                   48       2019729 M Vetran II    29 



164 [164] COBIS           POR 

 16:25:00   31407 Luís Quinta-Nova             66       2043036 M Vetran I     50 



166 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego POR 

 17:00:00   35421 Alexandre Espíri Santo       81       9777877 ME Senior      39 
 16:38:00   35583 Pedro Rodrigues              82       1304165 ME Senior      39 
 16:18:00   35774 Sonya Pereira                74       1304192 W Vetran I     29 



167 [167] NAST            POR 

 16:17:00   35645 Eduarda Martins              00        242140 W Juvenile     21 
 16:22:00   35466 Susana Silva                 00        234066 W Juvenile     21 
 16:04:00   34992 Carlos Castro                97        208472 M Junior       25 
 16:02:00   34991 Ismael Machado               96        409994 M Junior       25 
 16:16:00   35800 Pedro Silva                  97        241122 M Junior       25 
 16:11:00   34935 Raquel Martins               98        242147 W Junior       17 
 16:45:00   32950 José Marco                   79        409956 ME Senior      39 
 16:25:00   32417 Carlos Matos                 60        409952 M Vetran II    72 
 16:53:00   32145 Fernando André               54        409950 M Vetran II    72 
 16:11:00   35930 Manuel Silva                 63        208500 M Vetran II    72 
 16:00:00   35931 A. Amorim                    96        409954 Easy/Facil      5 
 16:00:00   33573 Ismael Rodrigues             87        242160 Easy/Facil      5 
 16:00:00   90436 Núria Martins Ferreira       82        240842 Easy/Facil      5 
 16:00:00   35929 Nelson S. Pinto              94        240983 Difficult/D     4 



168 [168] CAB             POR 

 16:43:00   31963 João Ferreira                89       1881188 ME Senior      39 
 17:00:00   31640 Fernanda Ferreira            55        259755 W Vetran II    30 



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

 16:26:00   35925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90       1903603 ME Senior      39 



145 [1453] Individual UKR UKR 

 16:30:00   90019 Oleksandr Letychevskyi       60       1302897 M Vetran II    72 



151 [1511] Individual RUS RUS 

 16:58:00   90153 Maxim Simakov                84        889818 ME Senior      39 



183 [1835] Individual FIN FIN 

 16:56:00   90285 Jussi Suna                   83       1601971 ME Senior      39 
 16:05:00   90077 Miitu Korhonen               92       1401538 WE Senior      22 
 16:07:00   90283 Saila Kinni                  87        690024 WE Senior      22 
 16:42:00   90176 Maija Salmi                  60        233630 W Vetran I     29 
 16:35:00   90073 Minna Valkonen-Korhonen      67       1401541 W Vetran I     29 
 16:37:00   90075 Ilkka Korhonen               63       1401641 M Vetran II    72 
 16:21:00   90178 Lars Lundström               48        363483 M Vetran II    29 



191 [1914] Individual SUI SUI 

 16:27:00   90427 Martin Sacher                59       1393127 M Vetran II    72 



193 [1930] Individual BRA BRA 

 17:06:00   90329 MARCO A. T. COSTA            72       1393001 M Vetran I     50 



218 [2189] Totana         ESP 

 16:21:00   90081 Martin Checkley              52       1033093 M Vetran II    72 
 17:01:00   90079 Judith Checkley              55       1033071 W Vetran II    30 



524 [5247] Swiss O Tours  SUI 

 16:21:00   90245 Schweizer Timon              96       9960909 M Junior       25 
 16:08:00   90247 Schweizer Romina             98       9181298 W Junior       17 
 16:49:00   90275 Wehrli Christian             68       1394270 M Vetran I     50 
 16:27:00   90243 Hohl Therese                 67       1406385 W Vetran I     29 
 16:32:00   90249 Schweizer Barbara            66       9140966 W Vetran I     29 
 16:30:00   90239 Wehrli Joli                  63       8625520 W Vetran I     29 
 16:16:00   90277 Bernasconi Giorgio           51       9510716 M Vetran II    72 
 16:02:00   90263 Derebrant Per-Olof           59         17138 M Vetran II    72 
 16:04:00   90241 Gehriger Peter               65         61454 M Vetran II    72 
 17:08:00   90251 Hofer Urs                    62       1300064 M Vetran II    72 
 16:46:00   90273 Juan Alain                   53       1201053 M Vetran II    72 
 16:14:00   90253 Kobel Daniel                 61       1961821 M Vetran II    72 
 16:52:00   90257 Rudolf Stephan               61        131061 M Vetran II    72 
 17:02:00   90255 Schulthess Thomas            61       1931324 M Vetran II    72 
 16:54:00   90261 Schweizer Markus             65       1502570 M Vetran II    72 
 17:06:00   90259 Zihlmann Stefan              62        620828 M Vetran II    72 
 17:07:00   90271 Rudolf Rosi                  62        881402 W Vetran II    30 
 16:38:00   90269 Guyot Jean-Claude            49       1394224 M Vetran II    29 
 16:03:00   90267 Pellandini Edo               37        621683 M Vetran IV     6 
 16:01:00   90265 Tettamanti Giorgio           39       1939023 M Vetran IV     6 



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

 17:07:00   90438 José Dinis                   00               M Juvenile     23 



655 [6550] HS             FIN 

 16:48:00   90399 Jouko Malinen                56       1509560 M Vetran II    72 
 16:48:00   90025 Sirpa Koivula                51          6631 W Vetran II    30 
 16:34:00   90027 Jouko Koivula                49         64590 M Vetran II    29 
 16:23:00   90391 Tapio Leino                  48       1390182 M Vetran II    29 
 17:10:00   90465 Salmenkylä Emil              00        415534 M Juvenile     23 
 16:14:00   90466 Salmenkylä Anton             97         64228 M Junior       25 



698 [6980] Foton          RUS 

 17:01:00   90147 Andrey Yurchuk               05       1406735 M Juvenile     23 
 16:51:00   90149 Daniil Klestov               88       2080391 ME Senior      39 
 16:47:00   90151 Sergey Doronin               89        555525 ME Senior      39 
 16:08:00   90313 Anna Savchenko               85       1301161 WE Senior      22 
 16:40:00   90145 Sergei Iurchuk               77       2300578 M Vetran I     50 
 16:36:00   90143 Elena Bannikova              77       1674476 W Vetran I     29 



741 [7413] OLG Breitsee   SUI 

 16:56:00   90004 Margrith Hofer               54       1390750 W Vetran II    30 
 16:22:00   90005 Errol Pittet                 46       1241946 M Vetran II    29 



742 [7423] OLV Zug        SUI 

 16:42:00   90007 Walter Bieri                 43        999111 M Vetran II    29 
 16:16:00   90009 Ruth Bieri                   47        999222 W Vetran II    12 



742 [7425] YOA            CAN 

 17:03:00   90011 Ross Burnett                 59        602501 M Vetran II    72 



743 [7435] DFOK1          GBR 

 16:31:00   90013 Andrew Evans                 55        260456 M Vetran II    72 
 16:58:00   90015 Louise Sylva                 64        335206 W Vetran II    30 



745 [7454] OD Rugby       GBR 

 16:26:00   90017 Mike Hampton                 46       9000280 M Vetran II    29 



749 [7491] Söders SOL - T SWE 

 16:40:00   90029 Lars Forsstedt               56       9009000 M Vetran II    72 



749 [7493] VALERII TEAM   UKR 

 16:00:00   90041 ANNA SOBCHUK                 03       1007844 Formação/Be     3 
 16:01:00   90031 LUDMYLA YANCHYTSKA           97       1000405 W Junior       17 
 16:33:00   90047 IGOR TRIMBOI                 72       9200155 M Vetran I     50 
 16:37:00   90049 KOSTIANTYN PRASOLOV          74       1393135 M Vetran I     50 
 16:30:00   90037 SERHII SOBCHUK               77       1300779 M Vetran I     50 
 17:04:00   90035 VITALII HLUSHENKOV           68       9200168 M Vetran I     50 
 16:33:00   90043 SLITLANA PASHYSTA            72       1395202 W Vetran I     29 
 16:01:00   90051 ANDRII SHPILLER              56       1300775 M Vetran II    72 
 16:50:00   90053 IURII VLASIUK                56       1300873 M Vetran II    72 
 16:45:00   90045 IEVGENIIA VLASIUK            58       1006039 W Vetran II    30 
 16:06:00   90055 LUDMYLA KOTLOVA              47       1300779 W Vetran II    12 
 16:08:00   90033 SVITLANA GRYGORENKO          40       1409422 W Vetran II    12 



750 [7505] Söders SOL-Tyr SWE 

 16:56:00   90057 Matts Björke                 53        530715 M Vetran II    72 



753 [7536] KERNO          GBR 

 16:26:00   90059 Chris                        54        434736 M Vetran II    72 



753 [7538] ol.biel.seelan SUI 

 16:44:00   90061 Barbara Egger Keller         60       1602638 W Vetran II    30 
 16:30:00   90063 Heinz Keller                 42       1602647 M Vetran II    29 



754 [7546] GO             GBR 

 16:55:00   90065 Adam Conway                  03       2059635 M Juvenile     23 
 16:03:00   90218 James Crawford               55       1050055 M Vetran II    72 
 16:58:00   90067 Phil Conway                  63       2059633 M Vetran II    72 
 16:51:00   90216 Carol Edwards                57       9101494 W Vetran II    30 
 16:55:00   90208 Linda Pakuls                 57        841284 W Vetran II    30 



755 [7553] Azuolas        LTU 

 16:28:00   90347 Evaldas Jadenkus             70        201282 M Vetran I     50 
 16:23:00   90349 Rasa Ivanauskaite            79       2024092 W Vetran I     29 



756 [7567] Dartford       GBR 

 16:46:00   90069 Dave Dorling                 72       9722005 M Vetran I     50 
 16:34:00   90071 Sher Dorling                 70       1972611 W Vetran I     29 



757 [7574] Rumo Verde CO  BRA 

 16:06:00   90083 THAÍS BOFF BRAUNER           98       1008977 W Junior       17 
 17:07:00   90085 JOÃO AERTON BRAUNER          70       1009196 M Vetran I     50 



757 [7575] COPA           BRA 

 16:53:00   90332 DOUGLAS DA SILVA SCHMITZ     89       1406089 ME Senior      39 
 16:43:00   90087 ROBETO DIAS TORRES           48        234023 M Vetran II    29 



760 [7606] OP Pargas IF   FIN 

 16:14:00   90089 Yvonne Gunell                74       1006585 WE Senior      22 



760 [7607] OP OK 77       FIN 

 16:29:00   90091 Torsten Smedslund            44       1006557 M Vetran II    29 



760 [7608] OP ULU'S R     SUI 

 16:00:00   90117 Wey Benjamin                 03       2037033 Formação/Be     3 
 17:11:00   90113 Wey Andrin                   99       1399890 M Juvenile     23 
 16:19:00   90115 Wey Hanna                    01       7000114 W Juvenile     21 
 17:02:00   90173 Berger Beat                  75        500743 M Vetran I     50 
 16:39:00   90119 Frei Thomas                  66        252260 M Vetran I     50 
 16:31:00   90125 Grob Brigitte                67       1090767 W Vetran I     29 
 16:41:00   90093 Aeschlimann Ulu              59       1394194 M Vetran II    72 
 17:00:00   90127 Bisang Otti                  55       1396646 M Vetran II    72 
 16:08:00   90103 Christian Biland             56       2003147 M Vetran II    72 
 16:29:00   90169 Francesco Guglielmetti       55        501111 M Vetran II    72 
 16:20:00   90107 Marti Pekka                  51       1602599 M Vetran II    72 
 16:22:00   90105 Nilsson Klas                 64       9640611 M Vetran II    72 
 16:45:00   90123 Schlatter Stefan             64       1964611 M Vetran II    72 
 16:52:00   90171 Daniela Guglielmetti         59        509999 W Vetran II    30 
 16:59:00   90111 Liechti Annamarie            53        530122 W Vetran II    30 
 16:57:00   90121 Neukom Regina                59       1396359 W Vetran II    30 
 16:46:00   90095 Gübeli Arthur                36         62875 M Vetran II    29 
 16:44:00   90109 Liechti Markus               50         62553 M Vetran II    29 
 16:25:00   90167 Roland Eggli                 45        503689 M Vetran II    29 
 16:39:00   90101 Weishaupt Max                47         64441 M Vetran II    29 
 16:11:00   90097 Gübeli Veronika              39         59049 W Vetran II    12 
 16:02:00   90099 Kempf Adolf                  26       2043928 M Vetran IV     6 



761 [7610] Dirk           GER 

 16:49:00   90129 Dirk Hartmann                62       2045577 M Vetran II    72 



761 [7614] LOK            SWE 

 16:32:00   90131 Roger Danielsson             46       9461001 M Vetran II    29 
 16:35:00   90133 Ulf Waldenfjord              43        431020 M Vetran II    29 



763 [7633] Faaborg OK     DEN 

 16:46:00   90135 Lis Knudsen                  51        504392 W Vetran II    30 
 16:27:00   90137 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen       48        504393 M Vetran II    29 



764 [7644] DFOK2          GBR 

 16:32:00   90141 Mark Collins                 60        410899 M Vetran II    72 
 16:47:00   90139 Julie Collins                60        220766 W Vetran II    30 



766 [7666] SOK            DEN 

 17:05:00   90157 Bjarne Christensen           52        242022 M Vetran II    72 
 17:03:00   90155 Britt Hermanrud              57       1231321 W Vetran II    30 



768 [7685] SOK DK         DEN 

 16:41:00   90159 Torben Jørgensen             45        423257 M Vetran II    29 



771 [7717] SKOG           SUI 

 17:01:00   90165 CEJKA Kati                   58       1958516 M Vetran II    72 
 16:47:00   90163 PEISSARD Bernard             57       1600006 M Vetran II    72 



777 [7773] Sugar Loaf     GBR 

 16:08:00   90180 Sam Mitchell                 95        519804 M Junior       25 
 16:23:00   90184 Charles Daniel               56       1409716 M Vetran II    72 
 16:13:00   90188 Mark Saunders                59       1959024 M Vetran II    72 
 17:05:00   90186 Alice Bedwell                60        503485 W Vetran II    30 
 16:18:00   90182 Eileen Bedwell               31         33264 W Vetran IV     2 



778 [7783] BOK1           GBR 

 16:57:00   90227 Joe Hudd                     03       2031838 M Juvenile     23 
 16:59:00   90229 Zac Hudd                     00       2031837 M Juvenile     23 
 16:29:00   90225 Jenn Hudd                    66       2049833 W Vetran I     29 



779 [7793] fredensborg OK DEN 

 16:45:00   90190 Max Prang                    55        308029 M Vetran I     50 



779 [7798] OK  Orvand     FIN 

 16:42:00   90193 Anne Pelto-Huikko            58       2048121 W Vetran II    30 



780 [7805] NOC            GBR 

 16:15:00   90195 David Booker                 54       9105400 M Vetran II    72 
 16:54:00   90197 Jane Booker                  54       7963636 W Vetran II    30 



780 [7806] 7716IF         FRA 

 16:58:00   90200 Lucas GILLARD                04       1000716 M Juvenile     23 
 16:43:00   90202 Hugues GILLARD               64       1000717 M Vetran I     50 
 16:40:00   90204 Sandra OLIVIER               68       7000978 W Vetran I     29 



780 [7809] Ulricehams OK  SWE 

 16:07:00   90212 Martin Sklenar               95       7200365 M Junior       25 
 16:17:00   90214 Radka Sklenarova             92        889312 WE Senior      22 



781 [7810] Skåneslättens  SWE 

 16:24:00   90222 Bengt Salomonsson            48       1396148 M Vetran II    29 
 16:09:00   90220 Ingrid Salomonsson           49       9490204 W Vetran II    12 



786 [7864] BOK - P        GBR 

 16:12:00   90231 Rachel Potter                01       7201290 W Juvenile     21 
 16:07:00   90233 Chloe Potter                 98       1998529 W Junior       17 
 16:51:00   90237 David Potter                 62        666606 M Vetran II    72 
 17:06:00   90235 Caroline Potter              62       9200769 W Vetran II    30 



788 [7884] TuMe           FIN 

 16:24:00   90281 Hannu Arki                   58       1931329 M Vetran II    72 
 16:50:00   90279 Eija Sulavuori               62        351491 W Vetran II    30 



792 [7928] WKS Slask Wroc POL 

 16:50:00   90315 Bartlomiej Mazan             92        921001 ME Senior      39 



794 [7945] SO             NOR 

 16:00:00   90320 Arne Karlsen                 40        900900 M Vetran IV     6 



794 [7948] SAIK           SWE 

 16:40:00   90324 Sergej Fedatsenka            89        981995 ME Senior      39 
 16:12:00   90326 Anastasia Denisova           93        981991 WE Senior      22 



795 [7950] CopenhagenO    DEN 

 16:41:00   90338 Michael Sørensen             77        770918 ME Senior      39 
 16:04:00   90336 Rikke Kofoed                 79        887790 WE Senior      22 



795 [7951] HSOK           DEN 

 16:36:00   90340 Leif Kofoed                  45        407171 M Vetran II    29 



795 [7956] HIS            FIN 

 16:14:00   90023 Ritva Kajava                 48        302871 W Vetran II    12 



795 [7957] Lahden Suunnis FIN 

 16:00:00   90351 Jorma Aherto                 54       2020777 M Vetran II    72 
 16:00:00   90353 Mervi Aherto                            90172 Difficult/D     4 
 16:00:00   90355 Tiina Aherto                           100590 Difficult/D     4 



795 [7958] Hauhon Sisu    FIN 

 16:09:00   90413 Jukka-Pekka Rantio           56       2037366 M Vetran II    72 
 16:33:00   90359 Pekka Ahonen                 58       2037361 M Vetran II    72 
 16:59:00   90395 Pekka Liukkala               52       1393003 M Vetran II    72 



796 [7960] Lahden Taimi   FIN 

 16:11:00   90365 Sanna Andelin                83       2037363 WE Senior      22 



796 [7961] Ounasvaaran Hi FIN 

 16:07:00   90371 Tuula Haase                  47       1401612 W Vetran II    12 



796 [7962] ONMKY          FIN 

 16:55:00   90375 Matti Hautala                54        256692 M Vetran II    72 
 16:15:00   90373 Tuula Hautala                49        256645 W Vetran II    12 



796 [7963] Perttelin Peik FIN 

 16:48:00   90377 Kari Kokkinen                83       9830404 ME Senior      39 
 16:31:00   90387 Veli-Pekka Kuutti            80       9800902 ME Senior      39 
 16:12:00   90383 Kirsti Kuutti                45       9450528 W Vetran II    12 
 16:04:00   90389 Jorma Kuutti                 39       9939826 M Vetran IV     6 



796 [7964] SK Uranus      FIN 

 16:35:00   90381 Seppo Konttajärvi            64       2000253 M Vetran II    72 



796 [7965] SK Pohjantähti FIN 

 16:45:00   90397 Olavi Lukkarinen             45       1396452 M Vetran II    29 



796 [7966] Rauman Työväen FIN 

 17:08:00   90401 Tiina Mäkelä                 64       7202361 W Vetran II    30 



796 [7967] Saloisten Reip FIN 

 16:31:00   90403 Juhani Mäkinen               43        302875 M Vetran II    29 



796 [7968] Pihkaniskat    FIN 

 16:13:00   90405 Helvi Petäys                 50       2058080 W Vetran II    12 



796 [7969] Rasti-Vihti    FIN 

 16:09:00   90407 Hanna Poikolainen            84       2037364 WE Senior      22 



797 [7970] Keravan Urheil FIN 

 16:42:00   90415 Pekka Lauri                  65       1907650 M Vetran II    72 



799 [7991] VaHa           FIN 

 16:33:00   90431 Erkki Jalkanen               44        305769 M Vetran II    29 
 16:10:00   90429 Marke Jalkanen               42        305770 W Vetran II    12 



799 [7995] DFOK           GBR 

 16:00:00   90448 Keith Parkes                 45       1401153 Easy/Facil      5 



799 [7996] Berlin Oriente GER 

 16:19:00   90445 Mark Otto                    96       9070496 M Junior       25 
 16:29:00   90441 Marvin Goericke              91       9008925 ME Senior      39 
 16:21:00   90443 Jacqueline Goericke          68        910811 W Vetran I     29