Troféu de Orientação do Minho 2015qui 19/02/2015 12:50
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno       Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


Formação/Beginner  0.0 km  20 m   12 C     

                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:00:00 
 90041    1007844 ANNA SOBCHUK                03 [7493] VALERII TEAM             16:00:00 
 90117    2037033 Wey Benjamin                03 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:00:00 



M Juvenile  (23)   0.0 km  110 m   9 C     

 35447    7200128 Leonardo Ramalho            99 [102] .COM                      16:52:00 
 90421    2800516 Pedro Carvalho              01 [022] CLAC                      16:53:00 
 35488     400345 André Henriques             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:54:00 
 90065    2059635 Adam Conway                 03 [7546] GO                       16:55:00 
 35797     308494 Ricardo Ferreira            00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:56:00 
 90227    2031838 Joe Hudd                    03 [7783] BOK1                     16:57:00 
 90200    1000716 Lucas GILLARD               04 [7806] 7716IF                   16:58:00 
 90229    2031837 Zac Hudd                    00 [7783] BOK1                     16:59:00 
 35843     241196 Rui Batista                 99 [022] CLAC                      17:00:00 
 90147    1406735 Andrey Yurchuk              05 [6980] Foton                    17:01:00 
 35311    1226622 Bernardo Filipe             03 [070] COC                       17:02:00 
 35598     234209 Afonso Fernandes            01 [137] LCM                       17:03:00 
 33976    1304209 Tomas Lima                  01 [070] COC                       17:04:00 
 35707     362745 Gabriel Leal                00 [052] GD4C                      17:05:00 
 35510     246350 Pedro Barbosa Silva         00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:06:00 
 90438            José Dinis                  00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          17:07:00 
 35778     362705 Pedro Silva                 99 [052] GD4C                      17:08:00 
 35842     214033 José Dias                   99 [022] CLAC                      17:09:00 
 90465     415534 Salmenkylä Emil             00 [6550] HS                       17:10:00 
 90113    1399890 Wey Andrin                  99 [7608] OP ULU'S R               17:11:00 
 35437     400339 Tiago Figueiredo            99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             17:12:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:13:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:14:00 



W Juvenile  (21)   0.0 km  80 m   8 C      

 35827     227626 Margarida Ferreira          01 [088] ADC                       16:04:00 
 35710     234067 Diana Cipriano              00 [094] CPOC                      16:05:00 
 35839     241131 Eduarda Moreira             99 [088] ADC                       16:06:00 
 35739     246352 Carina Castro               01 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:07:00 
 35951    1304136 Diana Silva                 00 [085] A Montanha                16:08:00 
 35659     208652 Raquel Henriques            00 [094] CPOC                      16:09:00 
 35166     259860 Beatriz Esteves             00 [070] COC                       16:10:00 
 35837     208665 Mariana Almeida             00 [094] CPOC                      16:11:00 
 90231    7201290 Rachel Potter               01 [7864] BOK - P                  16:12:00 
 35064     409913 Carina Cotovio              00 [070] COC                       16:13:00 
 35808     242107 Diana Marques               00 [022] CLAC                      16:14:00 
 34907     407035 Camila Coelho               00 [070] COC                       16:15:00 
 35657     208619 Mafalda Moreira             00 [094] CPOC                      16:16:00 
 35645     242140 Eduarda Martins             00 [167] NAST                      16:17:00 
 35811     234269 Ana Nunes                   01 [094] CPOC                      16:18:00 
 90115    7000114 Wey Hanna                   01 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:19:00 
 35706     362704 Margarida Miranda           01 [052] GD4C                      16:20:00 
 33975    1304208 Helena Lima                 99 [070] COC                       16:21:00 
 35466     234066 Susana Silva                00 [167] NAST                      16:22:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:23:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:24:00 



M Junior  (25)     5.0 km  125 m   11 C    

 35619    1010046 Miguel Costa                97 [085] A Montanha                16:00:00 
 35628    1221996 Gonçalo Dias                96 [052] GD4C                      16:01:00 
 34991     409994 Ismael Machado              96 [167] NAST                      16:02:00 
 35840     241290 Luís Carlos                 97 [088] ADC                       16:03:00 
 34992     208472 Carlos Castro               97 [167] NAST                      16:04:00 
 34657     308468 João P. Casal               99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:05:00 
 35927     240904 Tiago Ferreira              98 [088] ADC                       16:06:00 
 90212    7200365 Martin Sklenar              95 [7809] Ulricehams OK            16:07:00 
 90180     519804 Sam Mitchell                95 [7773] Sugar Loaf               16:08:00 
 35006     259869 Gabriel Braz                97 [070] COC                       16:09:00 
 34985    1246642 Pedro Gonçalves             98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:10:00 
 33832    1234432 Diogo Delgado               97 [052] GD4C                      16:11:00 
 35055    7003284 André Esteves               96 [070] COC                       16:12:00 
 34312     227637 Samuel Nogueira             95 [088] ADC                       16:13:00 
 90466      64228 Salmenkylä Anton            97 [6550] HS                       16:14:00 
 35838     241107 Pedro Silva                 97 [088] ADC                       16:15:00 
 35800     241122 Pedro Silva                 97 [167] NAST                      16:16:00 
 34765     208499 Hugo Velhinho               96 [094] CPOC                      16:17:00 
 35718            Miguel Oliveira             97 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:18:00 
 90445    9070496 Mark Otto                   96 [7996] Berlin Orienteering      16:19:00 
 34779     246342 Daniel Cruz                 98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:20:00 
 90245    9960909 Schweizer Timon             96 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:21:00 
 34908     417020 Pedro Roberto               97 [070] COC                       16:22:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:23:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:24:00 



W Junior  (17)     0.0 km  95 m   8 C      

 34986    1977779 Inês Gonçalves              95 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:00:00 
 90031    1000405 LUDMYLA YANCHYTSKA          97 [7493] VALERII TEAM             16:01:00 
 35506     362706 Verónica Fradique           97 [052] GD4C                      16:02:00 
 35485     400334 Ana Catarina Andrade        96 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:03:00 
 34454    2004380 Helena Xavier Baptista      96 [052] GD4C                      16:04:00 
 35443     400341 Filipa Castro               99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:05:00 
 90083    1008977 THAÍS BOFF BRAUNER          98 [7574] Rumo Verde CO            16:06:00 
 90233    1998529 Chloe Potter                98 [7864] BOK - P                  16:07:00 
 90247    9181298 Schweizer Romina            98 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:08:00 
 35643    1007271 Cristina Mafalda            97 [088] ADC                       16:09:00 
 35138     246347 Joana Marques               98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:10:00 
 34935     242147 Raquel Martins              98 [167] NAST                      16:11:00 
 34909     308203 Sara Roberto                99 [070] COC                       16:12:00 
 35456    2052353 Helena Miranda              96 [052] GD4C                      16:13:00 
 35533    1553355 Beatriz Sanguino            98 [094] CPOC                      16:14:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:15:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:16:00 



ME Senior  (39)    5.0 km  140 m   18 C    

 35925    1903603 Pedro Tiago Gomes           90 [1000] Individual POR Fed       16:26:00 
 33621     647071 Leandro Lima                86 [085] A Montanha                16:27:00 
 35256     246327 Fabio Resende               88 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:28:00 
 90441    9008925 Marvin Goericke             91 [7996] Berlin Orienteering      16:29:00 
 34813     234010 Rui Alves                   94 [137] LCM                       16:30:00 
 90387    9800902 Veli-Pekka Kuutti           80 [7963] Perttelin Peikot         16:31:00 
 32816    1304089 Jorge Fortunato             89 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:32:00 
 32728     504416 Miguel Silva                87 [073] CMo Funchal               16:33:00 
 34016    7855558 Miguel Nobrega              89 [056] Natura                    16:34:00 
 34495    1551155 Tiago Gingão Leal           90 [052] GD4C                      16:35:00 
 32635    1302753 Edgar Domingues             88 [070] COC                       16:36:00 
 35932     234374 Nuno Silva                  83 [094] CPOC                      16:37:00 
 35583    1304165 Pedro Rodrigues             82 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           16:38:00 
 35649    1401537 André Baptista              94 [052] GD4C                      16:39:00 
 90324     981995 Sergej Fedatsenka           89 [7948] SAIK                     16:40:00 
 90338     770918 Michael Sørensen            77 [7950] CopenhagenO              16:41:00 
 32668    1985421 Gildo Silva                 85 [070] COC                       16:42:00 
 31963    1881188 João Ferreira               89 [168] CAB                       16:43:00 
 34103    1304102 Rafael Miguel               93 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:44:00 
 32950     409956 José Marco                  79 [167] NAST                      16:45:00 
 33785    2018937 Nelson Baroca               80 [062] CA Madeira                16:46:00 
 90151     555525 Sergey Doronin              89 [6980] Foton                    16:47:00 
 90377    9830404 Kari Kokkinen               83 [7963] Perttelin Peikot         16:48:00 
 33602    1010040 Luis Barreiro               82 [054] NADA                      16:49:00 
 90315     921001 Bartlomiej Mazan            92 [7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw        16:50:00 
 90149    2080391 Daniil Klestov              88 [6980] Foton                    16:51:00 
 32437    1112383 Daniel Ferreira             88 [088] ADC                       16:52:00 
 90332    1406089 DOUGLAS DA SILVA SCHMITZ    89 [7575] COPA                     16:53:00 
 35615     241124 Luís Castro                 94 [088] ADC                       16:54:00 
 34019    1564019 João Moura                  89 [056] Natura                    16:55:00 
 90285    1601971 Jussi Suna                  83 [1835] Individual FIN           16:56:00 
 33684     250530 Rui Martins                 89 [056] Natura                    16:57:00 
 90153     889818 Maxim Simakov               84 [1511] Individual RUS           16:58:00 
 35796    1811181 Bruno André                 81 [119] OriMarão                  16:59:00 
 35421    9777877 Alexandre Espíri Santo      81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           17:00:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:01:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:02:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:03:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:04:00 



WE Senior  (22)    5.0 km  130 m   9 C     

 33315    1304241 Adelindina Lopes            74 [070] COC                       16:00:00 
 33445     901408 Ana Filipa Silva            90 [094] CPOC                      16:01:00 
 33479    1975579 Carolina Delgado            95 [052] GD4C                      16:02:00 
 34626     308410 Rafaela Campanha            86 [073] CMo Funchal               16:03:00 
 90336     887790 Rikke Kofoed                79 [7950] CopenhagenO              16:04:00 
 90077    1401538 Miitu Korhonen              92 [1835] Individual FIN           16:05:00 
 35388    1951993 Susana Almeida              93 [056] Natura                    16:06:00 
 90283     690024 Saila Kinni                 87 [1835] Individual FIN           16:07:00 
 90313    1301161 Anna Savchenko              85 [6980] Foton                    16:08:00 
 90407    2037364 Hanna Poikolainen           84 [7969] Rasti-Vihti              16:09:00 
 34693    1886688 Sofia Pinto                 94 [056] Natura                    16:10:00 
 90365    2037363 Sanna Andelin               83 [7960] Lahden Taimi             16:11:00 
 90326     981991 Anastasia Denisova          93 [7948] SAIK                     16:12:00 
 32749     241103 Daniela Alves               90 [088] ADC                       16:13:00 
 90089    1006585 Yvonne Gunell               74 [7606] OP Pargas IF             16:14:00 
 33054     214074 Inês Domingues              94 [070] COC                       16:15:00 
 32348    1600283 Raquel Costa                83 [151] GafanhOri                 16:16:00 
 90214     889312 Radka Sklenarova            92 [7809] Ulricehams OK            16:17:00 
 34078     234089 Ana Pinto                   83 [056] Natura                    16:18:00 
 33720     308470 Ines Aires                  92 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:19:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:20:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:21:00 



M Vetran I  (50)   5.0 km  125 m   11 C    

 31407    2043036 Luís Quinta-Nova            66 [164] COBIS                     16:25:00 
 32150    2018941 Xavier Vieira               69 [062] CA Madeira                16:26:00 
 32170    1010124 A F Gouveia                 75 [085] A Montanha                16:27:00 
 90347     201282 Evaldas Jadenkus            70 [7553] Azuolas                  16:28:00 
 35772     213674 Manuel Machado Calçada      68 [070] COC                       16:29:00 
 90037    1300779 SERHII SOBCHUK              77 [7493] VALERII TEAM             16:30:00 
 33437    1304257 Carlos Lobo                 71 [128] COALA                     16:31:00 
 32667    2800501 João Martins                67 [022] CLAC                      16:32:00 
 90047    9200155 IGOR TRIMBOI                72 [7493] VALERII TEAM             16:33:00 
 32377    7680122 Rui Botão                   68 [070] COC                       16:34:00 
 35199     206376 Paulo Silva                 72 [052] GD4C                      16:35:00 
 33936     308313 Norberto Henriques          77 [070] COC                       16:36:00 
 90049    1393135 KOSTIANTYN PRASOLOV         74 [7493] VALERII TEAM             16:37:00 
 34685    1304173 José João Ferreira          74 [119] OriMarão                  16:38:00 
 90119     252260 Frei Thomas                 66 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:39:00 
 90145    2300578 Sergei Iurchuk              77 [6980] Foton                    16:40:00 
 35063    9992323 Sandro Castro               72 [052] GD4C                      16:41:00 
 31937    1302828 Tozé Silva                  66 [070] COC                       16:42:00 
 90202    1000717 Hugues GILLARD              64 [7806] 7716IF                   16:43:00 
 34228    1080267 Ilídio Coelho               67 [070] COC                       16:44:00 
 90190     308029 Max Prang                   55 [7793] fredensborg OK           16:45:00 
 90069    9722005 Dave Dorling                72 [7567] Dartford                 16:46:00 
 35910    1050870 Paulo Domingues             70 [052] GD4C                      16:47:00 
 35057     407092 Humberto Esteves            71 [070] COC                       16:48:00 
 90275    1394270 Wehrli Christian            68 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:49:00 
 32593    1304093 Vítor Delgado               67 [052] GD4C                      16:50:00 
 33002     790504 Nuno Rebelo                 79 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:51:00 
 35746    1304260 Luís Miguel Pires           77 [056] Natura                    16:52:00 
 33085     409122 Horacio Braz                66 [070] COC                       16:53:00 
 33638    1773638 Nuno José Almeida           77 [128] COALA                     16:54:00 
 32244     409976 Cláudio Tereso              70 [115] ATV                       16:55:00 
 35294    1680086 Amândio Gonçalves           63 [022] CLAC                      16:56:00 
 32822     213653 Mário Miranda               71 [114] COA                       16:57:00 
 35390            Tiago Reis                  76 [056] Natura                    16:58:00 
 33304    2032983 Cesar Conceição             75 [070] COC                       16:59:00 
 33081    1304095 Alberto Barros              69 [052] GD4C                      17:00:00 
 34287    1304248 António Cotovio             68 [070] COC                       17:01:00 
 90173     500743 Berger Beat                 75 [7608] OP ULU'S R               17:02:00 
 33489     239334 Jorge Frazão                79 [070] COC                       17:03:00 
 90035    9200168 VITALII HLUSHENKOV          68 [7493] VALERII TEAM             17:04:00 
 32823     213654 Rui Pisco                   75 [114] COA                       17:05:00 
 90329    1393001 MARCO A. T. COSTA           72 [1930] Individual BRA           17:06:00 
 90085    1009196 JOÃO AERTON BRAUNER         70 [7574] Rumo Verde CO            17:07:00 
 32785     208670 Rafael Lima                 68 [119] OriMarão                  17:08:00 
 32439     241147 Licínio Ferreira            68 [088] ADC                       17:09:00 
 33913     240783 Alberto César               70 [052] GD4C                      17:10:00 
 32092    2058007 António Olival              72 [062] CA Madeira                17:11:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:12:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:13:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:14:00 



W Vetran I  (29)   0.0 km  95 m   8 C      

 33467    1304188 Helena Sousa                67 [119] OriMarão                  16:17:00 
 35774    1304192 Sonya Pereira               74 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           16:18:00 
 35911    1082505 Dulce Morêda                69 [052] GD4C                      16:19:00 
 33510    1304274 L R Gouveia                 78 [085] A Montanha                16:20:00 
 90443     910811 Jacqueline Goericke         68 [7996] Berlin Orienteering      16:21:00 
 33512    2003100 Isabel Barra                68 [151] GafanhOri                 16:22:00 
 90349    2024092 Rasa Ivanauskaite           79 [7553] Azuolas                  16:23:00 
 32503    7711313 Susana Pontes               71 [070] COC                       16:24:00 
 32784     208666 Teresa Alves                69 [119] OriMarão                  16:25:00 
 35819     259856 Anabela Dias                71 [070] COC                       16:26:00 
 90243    1406385 Hohl Therese                67 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:27:00 
 35056     259890 Paula Ferreira              73 [070] COC                       16:28:00 
 90225    2049833 Jenn Hudd                   66 [7783] BOK1                     16:29:00 
 90239    8625520 Wehrli Joli                 63 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:30:00 
 90125    1090767 Grob Brigitte               67 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:31:00 
 90249    9140966 Schweizer Barbara           66 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:32:00 
 90043    1395202 SLITLANA PASHYSTA           72 [7493] VALERII TEAM             16:33:00 
 90071    1972611 Sher Dorling                70 [7567] Dartford                 16:34:00 
 90073    1401541 Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     67 [1835] Individual FIN           16:35:00 
 90143    1674476 Elena Bannikova             77 [6980] Foton                    16:36:00 
 35293    1987789 Amália Gonçalves            63 [022] CLAC                      16:37:00 
 32174     234592 Paula Rodrigues             67 [073] CMo Funchal               16:38:00 
 35597     234208 Inês Fernandes              72 [137] LCM                       16:39:00 
 90204    7000978 Sandra OLIVIER              68 [7806] 7716IF                   16:40:00 
 32936     407039 Anabela Freitas             72 [085] A Montanha                16:41:00 
 90176     233630 Maija Salmi                 60 [1835] Individual FIN           16:42:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:43:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:44:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:45:00 



M Vetran II  (72)  0.0 km  115 m   10 C    

 90351    2020777 Jorma Aherto                54 [7957] Lahden Suunnistajat      16:00:00 
 90051    1300775 ANDRII SHPILLER             56 [7493] VALERII TEAM             16:01:00 
 90263      17138 Derebrant Per-Olof          59 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:02:00 
 90218    1050055 James Crawford              55 [7546] GO                       16:03:00 
 90241      61454 Gehriger Peter              65 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:04:00 
 34656     308206 José Bolrão                 64 [070] COC                       16:05:00 
 31905    1010145 Vítor Rodrigues             54 [094] CPOC                      16:06:00 
 34783     400337 Carlos Fortunato            62 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:07:00 
 90103    2003147 Christian Biland            56 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:08:00 
 90413    2037366 Jukka-Pekka Rantio          56 [7958] Hauhon Sisu              16:09:00 
 32454    1010032 Jorge Silva                 60 [085] A Montanha                16:10:00 
 35930     208500 Manuel Silva                63 [167] NAST                      16:11:00 
 31449    2035553 Manuel Dias                 52 [151] GafanhOri                 16:12:00 
 90188    1959024 Mark Saunders               59 [7773] Sugar Loaf               16:13:00 
 90253    1961821 Kobel Daniel                61 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:14:00 
 90195    9105400 David Booker                54 [7805] NOC                      16:15:00 
 90277    9510716 Bernasconi Giorgio          51 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:16:00 
 31903    1007236 Armando Santos              52 [128] COALA                     16:17:00 
  2905    1396355 Manuel Delgado              61 [052] GD4C                      16:18:00 
 35391    1091962 José Almeida                62 [056] Natura                    16:19:00 
 90107    1602599 Marti Pekka                 51 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:20:00 
 90081    1033093 Martin Checkley             52 [2189] Totana                   16:21:00 
 90105    9640611 Nilsson Klas                64 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:22:00 
 90184    1409716 Charles Daniel              56 [7773] Sugar Loaf               16:23:00 
 90281    1931329 Hannu Arki                  58 [7884] TuMe                     16:24:00 
 32417     409952 Carlos Matos                60 [167] NAST                      16:25:00 
 90059     434736 Chris                       54 [7536] KERNO                    16:26:00 
 90427    1393127 Martin Sacher               59 [1914] Individual SUI           16:27:00 
 31045     246323 Manuel Tavares              52 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:28:00 
 90169     501111 Francesco Guglielmetti      55 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:29:00 
 90019    1302897 Oleksandr Letychevskyi      60 [1453] Individual UKR           16:30:00 
 90013     260456 Andrew Evans                55 [7435] DFOK1                    16:31:00 
 90141     410899 Mark Collins                60 [7644] DFOK2                    16:32:00 
 90359    2037361 Pekka Ahonen                58 [7958] Hauhon Sisu              16:33:00 
 33073     241138 Jorge Ferreira              65 [088] ADC                       16:34:00 
 90381    2000253 Seppo Konttajärvi           64 [7964] SK Uranus                16:35:00 
 34077     234084 Custódio Pinto              56 [003] CIMO                      16:36:00 
 90075    1401641 Ilkka Korhonen              63 [1835] Individual FIN           16:37:00 
 31851    1090256 Escada da Costa             56 [128] COALA                     16:38:00 
 32147     308235 Belo de Carvalho            64 [003] CIMO                      16:39:00 
 90029    9009000 Lars Forsstedt              56 [7491] Söders SOL - Tyresö      16:40:00 
 90093    1394194 Aeschlimann Ulu             59 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:41:00 
 90415    1907650 Pekka Lauri                 65 [7970] Keravan Urheilijat       16:42:00 
 31391     308215 António Matias              57 [022] CLAC                      16:43:00 
 31256    1850469 Mário Duarte                62 [090] ADFA                      16:44:00 
 90123    1964611 Schlatter Stefan            64 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:45:00 
 90273    1201053 Juan Alain                  53 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:46:00 
 90163    1600006 PEISSARD Bernard            57 [7717] SKOG                     16:47:00 
 90399    1509560 Jouko Malinen               56 [6550] HS                       16:48:00 
 90129    2045577 Dirk Hartmann               62 [7610] Dirk                     16:49:00 
 90053    1300873 IURII VLASIUK               56 [7493] VALERII TEAM             16:50:00 
 90237     666606 David Potter                62 [7864] BOK - P                  16:51:00 
 90257     131061 Rudolf Stephan              61 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:52:00 
 32145     409950 Fernando André              54 [167] NAST                      16:53:00 
 90261    1502570 Schweizer Markus            65 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:54:00 
 90375     256692 Matti Hautala               54 [7962] ONMKY                    16:55:00 
 90057     530715 Matts Björke                53 [7505] Söders SOL-Tyresö        16:56:00 
 33007    1304109 José Mário Baptista         62 [052] GD4C                      16:57:00 
 90067    2059633 Phil Conway                 63 [7546] GO                       16:58:00 
 90395    1393003 Pekka Liukkala              52 [7958] Hauhon Sisu              16:59:00 
 90127    1396646 Bisang Otti                 55 [7608] OP ULU'S R               17:00:00 
 90165    1958516 CEJKA Kati                  58 [7717] SKOG                     17:01:00 
 90255    1931324 Schulthess Thomas           61 [5247] Swiss O Tours            17:02:00 
 90011     602501 Ross Burnett                59 [7425] YOA                      17:03:00 
 32440     241125 António Ferreira            63 [088] ADC                       17:04:00 
 90157     242022 Bjarne Christensen          52 [7666] SOK                      17:05:00 
 90259     620828 Zihlmann Stefan             62 [5247] Swiss O Tours            17:06:00 
 34455     611111 Carlos do Vale              56 [070] COC                       17:07:00 
 90251    1300064 Hofer Urs                   62 [5247] Swiss O Tours            17:08:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:09:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:10:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:11:00 



W Vetran II  (30)  0.0 km  80 m   8 C      

 90193    2048121 Anne Pelto-Huikko           58 [7798] OK  Orvand               16:42:00 
 35695    1401624 Luísa Gaboleiro             63 [133] GDU Azoia                 16:43:00 
 90061    1602638 Barbara Egger Keller        60 [7538] ol.biel.seeland          16:44:00 
 90045    1006039 IEVGENIIA VLASIUK           58 [7493] VALERII TEAM             16:45:00 
 90135     504392 Lis Knudsen                 51 [7633] Faaborg OK               16:46:00 
 90139     220766 Julie Collins               60 [7644] DFOK2                    16:47:00 
 90025       6631 Sirpa Koivula               51 [6550] HS                       16:48:00 
 32411     214031 Jerónima Rocha              60 [052] GD4C                      16:49:00 
 90279     351491 Eija Sulavuori              62 [7884] TuMe                     16:50:00 
 90216    9101494 Carol Edwards               57 [7546] GO                       16:51:00 
 90171     509999 Daniela Guglielmetti        59 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:52:00 
 32497    1991199 Aida Correia                63 [052] GD4C                      16:53:00 
 90197    7963636 Jane Booker                 54 [7805] NOC                      16:54:00 
 90208     841284 Linda Pakuls                57 [7546] GO                       16:55:00 
 90004    1390750 Margrith Hofer              54 [7413] OLG Breitsee             16:56:00 
 90121    1396359 Neukom Regina               59 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:57:00 
 90015     335206 Louise Sylva                64 [7435] DFOK1                    16:58:00 
 90111     530122 Liechti Annamarie           53 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:59:00 
 31640     259755 Fernanda Ferreira           55 [168] CAB                       17:00:00 
 90079    1033071 Judith Checkley             55 [2189] Totana                   17:01:00 
 32410    1304110 Margarida Rocha             55 [052] GD4C                      17:02:00 
 90155    1231321 Britt Hermanrud             57 [7666] SOK                      17:03:00 
 35123     530509 Cathy Dawson                53 [151] GafanhOri                 17:04:00 
 90186     503485 Alice Bedwell               60 [7773] Sugar Loaf               17:05:00 
 90235    9200769 Caroline Potter             62 [7864] BOK - P                  17:06:00 
 90271     881402 Rudolf Rosi                 62 [5247] Swiss O Tours            17:07:00 
 90401    7202361 Tiina Mäkelä                64 [7966] Rauman Työväenurheil     17:08:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:09:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:10:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          17:11:00 



M Vetran III  (29) 0.0 km  60 m   8 C      

 90178     363483 Lars Lundström              48 [1835] Individual FIN           16:21:00 
 90005    1241946 Errol Pittet                46 [7413] OLG Breitsee             16:22:00 
 90391    1390182 Tapio Leino                 48 [6550] HS                       16:23:00 
 90222    1396148 Bengt Salomonsson           48 [7810] Skåneslättens OL         16:24:00 
 90167     503689 Roland Eggli                45 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:25:00 
 90017    9000280 Mike Hampton                46 [7454] OD Rugby                 16:26:00 
 90137     504393 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen      48 [7633] Faaborg OK               16:27:00 
 35124    2019729 Roy Dawson                  48 [151] GafanhOri                 16:28:00 
 90091    1006557 Torsten Smedslund           44 [7607] OP OK 77                 16:29:00 
 90063    1602647 Heinz Keller                42 [7538] ol.biel.seeland          16:30:00 
 90403     302875 Juhani Mäkinen              43 [7967] Saloisten Reipas         16:31:00 
 90131    9461001 Roger Danielsson            46 [7614] LOK                      16:32:00 
 90431     305769 Erkki Jalkanen              44 [7991] VaHa                     16:33:00 
 90027      64590 Jouko Koivula               49 [6550] HS                       16:34:00 
 90133     431020 Ulf Waldenfjord             43 [7614] LOK                      16:35:00 
 90340     407171 Leif Kofoed                 45 [7951] HSOK                     16:36:00 
 31831     944444 Jorge Santos                50 [128] COALA                     16:37:00 
 90269    1394224 Guyot Jean-Claude           49 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:38:00 
 90101      64441 Weishaupt Max               47 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:39:00 
 31149     308456 Armandino Cramez            42 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:40:00 
 90159     423257 Torben Jørgensen            45 [7685] SOK DK                   16:41:00 
 90007     999111 Walter Bieri                43 [7423] OLV Zug                  16:42:00 
 90087     234023 ROBETO DIAS TORRES          48 [7575] COPA                     16:43:00 
 90109      62553 Liechti Markus              50 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:44:00 
 90397    1396452 Olavi Lukkarinen            45 [7965] SK Pohjantähti           16:45:00 
 90095      62875 Gübeli Arthur               36 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:46:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:47:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:48:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:49:00 



W Vetran III  (12) 0.0 km  25 m   7 C      

 90055    1300779 LUDMYLA KOTLOVA             47 [7493] VALERII TEAM             16:06:00 
 90371    1401612 Tuula Haase                 47 [7961] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose     16:07:00 
 90033    1409422 SVITLANA GRYGORENKO         40 [7493] VALERII TEAM             16:08:00 
 90220    9490204 Ingrid Salomonsson          49 [7810] Skåneslättens OL         16:09:00 
 90429     305770 Marke Jalkanen              42 [7991] VaHa                     16:10:00 
 90097      59049 Gübeli Veronika             39 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:11:00 
 90383    9450528 Kirsti Kuutti               45 [7963] Perttelin Peikot         16:12:00 
 90405    2058080 Helvi Petäys                50 [7968] Pihkaniskat              16:13:00 
 90023     302871 Ritva Kajava                48 [7956] HIS                      16:14:00 
 90373     256645 Tuula Hautala               49 [7962] ONMKY                    16:15:00 
 90009     999222 Ruth Bieri                  47 [7423] OLV Zug                  16:16:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:17:00 



M Vetran IV  (6)   0.0 km  25 m   7 C      

 90320     900900 Arne Karlsen                40 [7945] SO                       16:00:00 
 90265    1939023 Tettamanti Giorgio          39 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:01:00 
 90099    2043928 Kempf Adolf                 26 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:02:00 
 90267     621683 Pellandini Edo              37 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:03:00 
 90389    9939826 Jorma Kuutti                39 [7963] Perttelin Peikot         16:04:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:05:00 



W Vetran IV  (2)   0.0 km  25 m   7 C      

 90182      33264 Eileen Bedwell              31 [7773] Sugar Loaf               16:18:00 
                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:19:00 



Easy/Facil  (5)    0.0 km  20 m   12 C     

                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:00:00 
 33573     242160 Ismael Rodrigues            87 [167] NAST                      16:00:00 
 35931     409954 A. Amorim                   96 [167] NAST                      16:00:00 
 90436     240842 Núria Martins Ferreira      82 [167] NAST                      16:00:00 
 90448    1401153 Keith Parkes                45 [7995] DFOK                     16:00:00 



Difficult/Dificil  0.0 km  45 m   9 C      

                  Vacant                         Vacant                          16:00:00 
 35929     240983 Nelson S. Pinto             94 [167] NAST                      16:00:00 
 90353      90172 Mervi Aherto                   [7957] Lahden Suunnistajat      16:00:00 
 90355     100590 Tiina Aherto                   [7957] Lahden Suunnistajat      16:00:00