Troféu de Orientação do Minho 2015sáb 21-02-2015 19:34
Results Middlecreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



M10  (1)                1.3 km  55 m   11 C         

    1  90146 Andrey Yurchuk               05 [6980] Foton                      19:18 



M12  (5)                1.4 km  65 m   8 C          

    1  90116 Wey Benjamin                 03 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 10:15 
    2  90199 Lucas GILLARD                04 [7806] 7716IF                     16:21 
    3   5407 Miguel Reto                  04 [151] GafanhOri                   25:30 
    4   5714 João Sá                      04 [116] Montepio Geral              34:27 
    5   5889 Francisco Euletério          03 [090] ADFA                        50:56 



W12  (3)                1.4 km  65 m   8 C          

    1  90040 ANNA SOBCHUK                 03 [7493] VALERII TEAM               22:30 
    2   5688 Joana Martinho               04 [070] COC                         44:36 
    3   5582 Catarina Pereira             04 [090] ADFA                        45:57 



M14  (9)                1.4 km  70 m   8 C          

    1  90064 Adam Conway                  03 [7546] GO                         16:39 
    2  90226 Joe Hudd                     03 [7783] BOK1                       17:20 
    3   5697 Gonçalo Carvalho             01 [133] GDU Azoia                   22:49 
    4   5598 Afonso Fernandes             01 [137] LCM                         24:32 
    5   5074 Rodrigo Oliveira             02 [070] COC                         31:49 
    6   5737 Vasco Mendes                 02 [133] GDU Azoia                   32:48 
    7   5311 Bernardo Filipe              03 [070] COC                         33:10 
    8   5891 Diogo Mendes                 01 [070] COC                         35:25 

   nc  90420 Pedro Carvalho               01 [022] CLAC                        30:32 



W14  (6)                1.4 km  70 m   8 C          

    1  90114 Wey Hanna                    01 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 12:14 
    2  90230 Rachel Potter                01 [7864] BOK - P                    18:25 
    3   5739 Carina Castro                01 [007] Ori-Estarreja               22:04 
    4   5706 Margarida Miranda            01 [052] GD4C                        22:21 
    5   5827 Margarida Ferreira           01 [088] ADC                         27:31 
    6   5811 Ana Nunes                    01 [094] CPOC                        29:28 



M16  (20)               2.4 km  130 m   13 C        

    1  90112 Wey Andrin                   99 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 22:10 
    2   3976 Tomas Lima                   01 [070] COC                         29:16 
    3  90228 Zac Hudd                     00 [7783] BOK1                       30:14 
    4   5843 Rui Batista                  99 [022] CLAC                        30:29 
    5   4697 Samuel Silva                 99 [070] COC                         30:34 
    6   5437 Tiago Figueiredo             99 [007] Ori-Estarreja               30:46 
    7   5392 André Ferreira               01 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             32:29 
    8   5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00 [007] Ori-Estarreja               34:54 
    9   5488 André Henriques              00 [007] Ori-Estarreja               36:11 
   10   5842 José Dias                    99 [022] CLAC                        38:11 
   11   5073 Manuel Oliveira              01 [070] COC                         39:18 
   12   5799 Pedro Lin Moniz              00 [090] ADFA                        40:07 
   13  90457 Nuno Pereira                 97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               42:04 
   14   5797 Ricardo Ferreira             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja               42:48 
   15   5778 Pedro Silva                  99 [052] GD4C                        43:13 
   16  90303 Salmenkylä Emil              00 [6550] HS                         48:10 
   17  90459 Ricardo Moreira              99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               50:21 
   18  90461 Roberto Torres               99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               56:47 

        5131 Pedro Cabeça                 99 [133] GDU Azoia                      mp 
       90458 Guilherme Ribeiro            99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva                  mp 



W16  (15)               2.3 km  130 m   12 C        

    1   5166 Beatriz Esteves              00 [070] COC                         33:13 
    2   3975 Helena Lima                  99 [070] COC                         35:05 
    3   5839 Eduarda Moreira              99 [088] ADC                         36:47 
    4   5439 Maria Portela                99 [102] .COM                        42:40 
    5   5064 Carina Cotovio               00 [070] COC                         45:35 
    6   5659 Raquel Henriques             00 [094] CPOC                        46:59 
    7   5837 Mariana Almeida              00 [094] CPOC                        47:32 
    8   4907 Camila Coelho                00 [070] COC                         49:10 
    9  90456 Andreia Rolo                 99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               49:42 
   10   5443 Filipa Castro                99 [007] Ori-Estarreja               56:10 
   11   5808 Diana Marques                00 [022] CLAC                        58:17 
   12   5951 Diana Silva                  00 [085] A Montanha                1:00:58 
   13   5645 Eduarda Martins              00 [167] NAST                      1:04:09 
   14   5669 Filipa Ferreira              99 [070] COC                       1:08:12 

        5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio          00 [070] COC                            mp 



M18  (20)               3.7 km  210 m   18 C        

    1   5636 Ricardo Esteves              98 [090] ADFA                        36:29 
    2  90302 Salmenkylä Anton             97 [6550] HS                         37:27 
    3   5279 Bernardo Pereira             97 [090] ADFA                        44:13 
    4   3760 Vasco Duarte                 97 [090] ADFA                        46:04 
    5   3832 Diogo Delgado                97 [052] GD4C                        46:45 
    6   4657 João P. Casal                99 [007] Ori-Estarreja               48:01 
    7   5838 Pedro Silva                  97 [088] ADC                         48:23 
    8   5800 Pedro Silva                  97 [167] NAST                        48:51 
    9   4992 Carlos Castro                97 [167] NAST                        52:10 
   10   3955 Miguel Baltazar              98 [090] ADFA                        53:26 
   11   5295 João Bernardino              98 [070] COC                         55:37 
   12   4755 António Ferreira             98 [070] COC                         58:05 
   13   4779 Daniel Cruz                  98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:05:11 
   14   4544 António Horta                98 [151] GafanhOri                 1:08:14 
   15   5619 Miguel Costa                 97 [085] A Montanha                1:10:02 
   16   5840 Luís Carlos                  97 [088] ADC                       1:12:56 
   17   4985 Pedro Gonçalves              98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:21:56 
   18   5927 Tiago Ferreira               98 [088] ADC                       1:39:29 
   19   5108 Fábio Fernandes              97 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           2:07:28 

        4908 Pedro Roberto                97 [070] COC                            mp 



W18  (14)               2.4 km  130 m   13 C        

    1  90246 Schweizer Romina             98 [5247] Swiss O Tours              27:54 
    2  90030 LUDMYLA YANCHYTSKA           97 [7493] VALERII TEAM               34:27 
    3   5506 Verónica Fradique            97 [052] GD4C                        34:55 
    4   5345 Mariana Maurício             98 [102] .COM                        36:51 
    5  90232 Chloe Potter                 98 [7864] BOK - P                    37:47 
    6   4909 Sara Roberto                 99 [070] COC                         41:34 
    7   5227 Daniela Pires                98 [090] ADFA                        43:37 
    8   5138 Joana Marques                98 [007] Ori-Estarreja               44:19 
    9   5634 Carolina Caroço              98 [090] ADFA                        47:36 
   10   5533 Beatriz Sanguino             98 [094] CPOC                        48:41 
   11  90460 Valéria Vale                 97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva               48:50 
   12   5643 Cristina Mafalda             97 [088] ADC                         50:09 
   13  90082 THAÍS BOFF BRAUNER           98 [7574] Rumo Verde CO              53:11 
   14   4935 Raquel Martins               98 [167] NAST                      1:02:19 



M20  (15)               4.3 km  220 m   20 C        

    1   4987 Daniel Catarino              96 [007] Ori-Estarreja               39:30 
    2  90444 Mark Otto                    96 [7996] Berlin Orienteering        45:15 
    3  90211 Martin Sklenar               95 [7809] Ulricehams OK              45:16 
    4  90244 Schweizer Timon              96 [5247] Swiss O Tours              47:08 
    5   5055 André Esteves                96 [070] COC                         50:07 
    6   3908 Oleksandr Zaikin             95 [090] ADFA                        55:44 
    7  90179 Sam Mitchell                 95 [7773] Sugar Loaf                 57:29 
    8   3954 Goncalo Pirrolas             96 [090] ADFA                      1:01:16 
    9   5061 Manuel Lopes                 96 [090] ADFA                      1:03:32 
   10   5628 Gonçalo Dias                 96 [052] GD4C                      1:05:30 
   11   5216 Nuno Santos                  96 [090] ADFA                      1:08:18 
   12  90424 João Jaber                   96 [7973] ADAANN                   1:17:43 
   13   4312 Samuel Nogueira              95 [088] ADC                       1:27:10 
   14   4765 Hugo Velhinho                96 [094] CPOC                      1:38:28 

        4991 Ismael Machado               96 [167] NAST                           mp 



W20  (7)                3.1 km  165 m   18 C        

    1   4515 Beatriz Moreira              97 [094] CPOC                        52:43 
    2   5736 Filipa Rodrigues             96 [090] ADFA                        55:55 
    3   4986 Inês Gonçalves               95 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:03:20 
    4  90462 Aleksandra Waszczuk             [8001] UKS 'Traper' ZBocien     1:13:14 
    5   4454 Helena Xavier Baptista       96 [052] GD4C                      1:34:45 
    6   5456 Helena Miranda               96 [052] GD4C                      1:36:13 
    7   5485 Ana Catarina Andrade         96 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:36:26 



M21E  (26)              5.5 km  285 m   23 C        

    1   4373 Luís Silva                   94 [090] ADFA                        41:15 
    2   2818 Tiago Romão                  89 [151] GafanhOri                   41:28 
    3   1874 Tiago Martins Aires          82 [151] GafanhOri                   43:11 
    4  90284 Jussi Suna                   83 [1835] Individual FIN             44:23 
    5   3299 João Mega Figueiredo         92 [035] CN Alvito                   44:25 
    6  90425 Fábio Kuczkoski              85 [7973] ADAANN                     45:12 
    7  90323 Sergej Fedatsenka            89 [7948] SAIK                       45:37 
    8  90317 Evgeny Popov                 89 [7944] Ural Rus                   48:49 
    9   1963 João Ferreira                89 [168] CAB                         54:41 
   10   1132 Paulo Franco                 81 [070] COC                         57:09 
   11   4495 Tiago Gingão Leal            90 [052] GD4C                        58:05 
   12  90152 Maxim Simakov                84 [1511] Individual RUS             58:17 
   13   1871 Pedro Duarte                 86 [090] ADFA                        58:41 
   14   3785 Nelson Baroca                80 [062] CA Madeira                1:00:31 
   15   3602 Luis Barreiro                82 [054] NADA                      1:01:08 
   16   2816 Jorge Fortunato              89 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:01:15 
   17  90376 Kari Kokkinen                83 [7963] Perttelin Peikot         1:01:50 
   18   1811 Luis Leite                   76 [052] GD4C                      1:03:48 
   19   3621 Leandro Lima                 86 [085] A Montanha                1:05:00 
   20   2668 Gildo Silva                  85 [070] COC                       1:07:06 
   21   3555 Filipe Dias                  85 [052] GD4C                      1:12:19 
   22  90386 Veli-Pekka Kuutti            80 [7963] Perttelin Peikot         1:14:49 
   23  90422 Ronaldo Almeida              82 [7972] ELITE CO                 1:17:15 

        2060 Marco Povoa                  76 [090] ADFA                           mp 
        4429 Manuel Horta                 90 [151] GafanhOri                      mp 
   nc   4103 Rafael Miguel                93 [007] Ori-Estarreja               55:37 



W21E  (17)              4.1 km  245 m   21 C        

    1  90282 Saila Kinni                  87 [1835] Individual FIN             37:00 
    2  90364 Sanna Andelin                83 [7960] Lahden Taimi               51:38 
    3  90088 Yvonne Gunell                74 [7606] OP Pargas IF               51:50 
    4  90325 Anastasia Denisova           93 [7948] SAIK                       52:16 
    5   3479 Carolina Delgado             95 [052] GD4C                        53:42 
    6  90300 Mattila Milla                91 [6550] HS                         59:54 
    7   3060 Patricia Casalinho           87 [070] COC                       1:00:18 
    8   2348 Raquel Costa                 83 [151] GafanhOri                 1:01:07 
    9  90213 Radka Sklenarova             92 [7809] Ulricehams OK            1:02:59 
   10   4142 Rita Rodrigues               93 [151] GafanhOri                 1:03:04 
   11  90076 Miitu Korhonen               92 [1835] Individual FIN           1:04:27 
   12   3315 Adelindina Lopes             74 [070] COC                       1:07:13 
   13  90423 Denise Campos                79 [7973] ADAANN                   1:13:12 
   14   3237 Vera Alvarez                 94 [094] CPOC                      1:14:58 
   15   3157 Liliana Oliveira             90 [052] GD4C                      1:22:34 
   16   3519 Albertina Sá                 77 [090] ADFA                      1:24:56 

        5661 Magalie Mendes               91 [070] COC                            mp 



M21A  (26)              3.7 km  210 m   18 C        

    1   2437 Daniel Ferreira              88 [088] ADC                         39:29 
    2  90440 Marvin Goericke              91 [7996] Berlin Orienteering        42:17 
    3   1670 Paulo Santos                 83 [090] ADFA                        42:29 
    4   2049 António J Silva              85 [085] A Montanha                  45:12 
    5   2150 Xavier Vieira                69 [062] CA Madeira                  45:48 
    6   5615 Luís Castro                  94 [088] ADC                         46:47 
    7   3321 André Pedralva               90 [090] ADFA                        50:37 
    8   3887 Pedro Rama                   84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             51:18 
    9   2635 Edgar Domingues              88 [070] COC                         52:54 
   10   5511 Daniel Reto                  93 [151] GafanhOri                   53:29 
   11   4016 Miguel Nobrega               89 [056] Natura                      54:03 
   12   2638 Levi Pagaime                 87 [090] ADFA                        55:38 
   13   3684 Rui Martins                  89 [056] Natura                      59:33 
   14  90150 Sergey Doronin               89 [6980] Foton                    1:00:48 
   15  90331 DOUGLAS DA SILVA SCHMITZ     89 [7575] COPA                     1:01:17 
   16   4807 Fidel Conde                  77 [070] COC                       1:03:17 
   17   5410 Noel Valadão                 78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:03:47 
   18   3489 Jorge Frazão                 79 [070] COC                       1:04:30 
   19   5421 Alexandre Espíri Santo       81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:06:02 
   20   5649 André Baptista               94 [052] GD4C                      1:06:10 
   21   5908 Nuno Rafael                  80 [052] GD4C                      1:07:49 
   22   5684 Francisco Neto Silva         89 [052] GD4C                      1:09:02 
   23   5912 Ricardo Bernardo             87 [114] COA                       1:17:51 
   24   3002 Nuno Rebelo                  79 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:24:12 
   25   5075 Ricardo Freitas              78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:40:02 

   nc   5541 Tomás Silva                  93 [094] CPOC                           mp 



W21A  (13)              2.9 km  120 m   15 C        

    1   2582 Anabela Vieito               67 [070] COC                         37:28 
    2  90312 Anna Savchenko               85 [6980] Foton                      37:43 
    3   3445 Ana Filipa Silva             90 [094] CPOC                        40:26 
    4   2174 Paula Rodrigues              67 [073] CMo Funchal                 41:48 
    5  90406 Hanna Poikolainen            84 [7969] Rasti-Vihti                48:21 
    6   5296 Cátia Marques                77 [070] COC                         49:23 
    7   2749 Daniela Alves                90 [088] ADC                         49:39 
    8   4621 Aldina Pires                 80 [052] GD4C                        49:57 
    9   5388 Susana Almeida               93 [056] Natura                      50:27 
   10   4901 Carla Ferreira               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             52:32 
   11   4078 Ana Pinto                    83 [056] Natura                      57:27 
   12   4693 Sofia Pinto                  94 [056] Natura                    1:15:23 
   13   5549 Ana Ferreira                 83 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:29:48 



M21B  (16)              2.9 km  120 m   15 C        

    1   2603 Ricardo Oliveira             91 [037] GD Luz Verde                27:53 
    2  90148 Daniil Klestov               88 [6980] Foton                      32:55 
    3   5796 Bruno André                  81 [119] OriMarão                    34:57 
    4   4813 Rui Alves                    94 [137] LCM                         35:37 
    5   5932 Nuno Silva                   83 [094] CPOC                        37:41 
    6  90144 Sergei Iurchuk               77 [6980] Foton                      39:36 
    7  90314 Bartlomiej Mazan             92 [7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw          43:14 
    8   2950 José Marco                   79 [167] NAST                        44:15 
    9   5052 Jorge Faria                  81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             48:04 
   10   5629 Vitor Dias                   68 [052] GD4C                        49:31 
   11   5860 Pedro Cerqueira              91 [037] GD Luz Verde                49:42 
   12   5746 Luís Miguel Pires            77 [056] Natura                      51:18 
   13   5583 Pedro Rodrigues              82 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             52:27 
   14   5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 [1000] Individual POR Fed       1:03:36 
   15   5256 Fabio Resende                88 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:11:47 

   nc   5204 João Freire                  93 [090] ADFA                        58:32 



W21B  (11)              2.1 km  130 m   11 C        

    1  90242 Hohl Therese                 67 [5247] Swiss O Tours              28:00 
    2  90316 Evgeniia Brusnitsyna         87 [7944] Ural Rus                   31:03 
    3   3510 L R Gouveia                  78 [085] A Montanha                  37:23 
    4   5857 Diana Moreira                   [168] CAB                         39:42 
    5   2820 Ana Ribeiro                  92 [037] GD Luz Verde                41:24 
    6   3436 Catarina Santos              76 [128] COALA                       47:55 
    7   5685 Maria Vieira                 70 [052] GD4C                        56:00 
    8   5911 Dulce Morêda                 69 [052] GD4C                      1:00:17 
    9   5597 Inês Fernandes               72 [137] LCM                       1:08:05 
   10   5116 Alexandrina Reto             70 [151] GafanhOri                 1:22:29 
   11   5774 Sonya Pereira                74 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:30:12 



M35  (7)                4.5 km  250 m   18 C        

    1  90337 Michael Sørensen             77 [7950] CopenhagenO                42:19 
    2   2170 A F Gouveia                  75 [085] A Montanha                  55:30 
    3   3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             57:19 
    4   3593 Jose Pereira                 78 [005] CP Armada                 1:03:44 
    5   5390 Tiago Reis                   76 [056] Natura                    1:10:15 
    6  90036 SERHII SOBCHUK               77 [7493] VALERII TEAM             1:15:20 

        3936 Norberto Henriques           77 [070] COC                            mp 



W35  (10)               3.1 km  165 m   18 C        

    1  90142 Elena Bannikova              77 [6980] Foton                      41:22 
    2   2503 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                         55:30 
    3  90335 Rikke Kofoed                 79 [7950] CopenhagenO                59:22 
    4   3467 Helena Sousa                 67 [119] OriMarão                  1:01:36 
    5   3895 Isabel Gonçalves             72 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:08:27 
    6   1006 Cristina Santos              68 [151] GafanhOri                 1:09:29 
    7   3134 Manuela Nogueira             69 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:17:44 
    8   4895 Alda Marcelo                 77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:23:12 
    9   3303 Filipa Martins               78 [070] COC                       1:24:45 

        2616 Paula Nóbrega                71 [119] OriMarão                       mp 



M40  (15)               4.3 km  225 m   19 C        

    1  90172 Berger Beat                  75 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 39:37 
    2  90046 IGOR TRIMBOI                 72 [7493] VALERII TEAM               52:50 
    3   5057 Humberto Esteves             71 [070] COC                         57:40 
    4   3304 Cesar Conceição              75 [070] COC                         59:49 
    5   2092 António Olival               72 [062] CA Madeira                1:00:06 
    6   5199 Paulo Silva                  72 [052] GD4C                      1:01:33 
    7  90328 MARCO A. T. COSTA            72 [1930] Individual BRA           1:04:13 
    8  90048 KOSTIANTYN PRASOLOV          74 [7493] VALERII TEAM             1:06:44 
    9   4059 Miguel Sá                    71 [116] Montepio Geral            1:06:58 
   10   5297 Cidálio Oliveira             73 [052] GD4C                      1:10:40 
   11   5063 Sandro Castro                72 [052] GD4C                      1:14:39 
   12   4685 José João Ferreira           74 [119] OriMarão                  1:16:43 
   13   2188 Rui Morais                   74 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:18:47 
   14   3437 Carlos Lobo                  71 [128] COALA                     1:30:38 

        3913 Alberto César                70 [052] GD4C                           mp 



W40  (10)               3.0 km  130 m   15 C        

    1  90306 Rantamäki Karin              71 [6550] HS                       1:05:35 
    2   2784 Teresa Alves                 69 [119] OriMarão                  1:19:48 
    3  90042 SLITLANA PASHYSTA            72 [7493] VALERII TEAM             1:30:00 
    4   5056 Paula Ferreira               73 [070] COC                       1:30:16 
    5   2574 Ana Casal                       [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:31:49 
    6   5819 Anabela Dias                 71 [070] COC                       1:39:02 
    7   2171 Jandira Peres                73 [070] COC                       1:39:30 
    8   2936 Anabela Freitas              72 [085] A Montanha                1:44:00 
    9   2259 Susana Domingos              72 [070] COC                       2:11:31 

        2190 Marina Guilherme             73 [070] COC                            mp 



M45  (25)               4.1 km  230 m   19 C        

    1  90118 Frei Thomas                  66 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 44:33 
    2   2593 Vítor Delgado                67 [052] GD4C                        47:01 
    3  90201 Hugues GILLARD               64 [7806] 7716IF                     47:06 
    4   2377 Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                         47:55 
    5   1583 Jorge Oliveira               69 [070] COC                         50:37 
    6  90191 Timo Asikainen               58 [7798] OK  Orvand                 50:39 
    7   2439 Licínio Ferreira             68 [088] ADC                         52:41 
    8  90274 Wehrli Christian             68 [5247] Swiss O Tours              57:07 
    9  90471 Jaime Torres                    [090] ADFA                        58:50 
   10   5772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68 [070] COC                         59:44 
   11   2785 Rafael Lima                  68 [119] OriMarão                  1:01:58 
   12   4982 Jeronimo Reto                65 [151] GafanhOri                 1:02:25 
   13  90034 VITALII HLUSHENKOV           68 [7493] VALERII TEAM             1:02:42 
   14   1246 Daniel Pires                 65 [090] ADFA                      1:04:25 
   15   1967 Luís Bucha                   70 [008] CP EPAL                   1:06:33 
   16   1937 Tozé Silva                   66 [070] COC                       1:06:50 
   17  90084 JOÃO AERTON BRAUNER          70 [7574] Rumo Verde CO            1:07:06 
   18   2667 João Martins                 67 [022] CLAC                      1:08:36 
   19   4287 António Cotovio              68 [070] COC                       1:10:26 
   20   2750 Leonel Vieito                66 [070] COC                       1:12:53 
   21   1364 Helder Ferreira              69 [070] COC                       1:20:45 
   22   5910 Paulo Domingues              70 [052] GD4C                      1:26:07 
   23   2621 Pedro Dias                   70 [116] Montepio Geral            1:26:48 
   24   4228 Ilídio Coelho                67 [070] COC                       1:35:09 
   25   1407 Luís Quinta-Nova             66 [164] COBIS                     1:44:45 



W45  (12)               2.3 km  130 m   12 C        

    1  90203 Sandra OLIVIER               68 [7806] 7716IF                     24:32 
    2  90070 Sher Dorling                 70 [7567] Dartford                   25:43 
    3  90124 Grob Brigitte                67 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 32:59 
    4   2849 Alexandra Coelho             68 [052] GD4C                        33:28 
    5  90072 Minna Valkonen-Korhonen      67 [1835] Individual FIN             37:06 
    6   2129 Luísa Mateus                 58 [070] COC                         37:47 
    7   1092 Alice Silva                  65 [090] ADFA                        42:10 
    8  90224 Jenn Hudd                    66 [7783] BOK1                       43:45 
    9  90442 Jacqueline Goericke          68 [7996] Berlin Orienteering        44:27 
   10   3512 Isabel Barra                 68 [151] GafanhOri                   54:08 
   11  90248 Schweizer Barbara            66 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:20:32 
   12   2819 Fátima Rocha                 67 [037] GD Luz Verde              2:23:06 



M50  (34)               3.6 km  180 m   17 C        

    1   1256 Mário Duarte                 62 [090] ADFA                        37:38 
    2  90240 Gehriger Peter               65 [5247] Swiss O Tours              41:49 
    3  90252 Kobel Daniel                 61 [5247] Swiss O Tours              42:40 
    4  90187 Mark Saunders                59 [7773] Sugar Loaf                 42:41 
    5   1449 Manuel Dias                  52 [151] GafanhOri                   44:21 
    6  90128 Dirk Hartmann                62 [7610] Dirk                       44:55 
    7  90250 Hofer Urs                    62 [5247] Swiss O Tours              45:49 
    8  90122 Schlatter Stefan             64 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 46:32 
    9   4671 Francisco Cordeiro           64 [090] ADFA                        47:08 
   10  90260 Schweizer Markus             65 [5247] Swiss O Tours              47:13 
   11  90414 Pekka Lauri                  65 [7970] Keravan Urheilijat         47:23 
   12  90256 Rudolf Stephan               61 [5247] Swiss O Tours              48:00 
   13  90074 Ilkka Korhonen               63 [1835] Individual FIN             49:45 
   14  90217 James Crawford               55 [7546] GO                         55:04 
   15  90010 Ross Burnett                 59 [7425] YOA                        57:11 
   16   1471 Jose Monteiro Pires          59 [094] CPOC                        58:12 
   17  90066 Phil Conway                  63 [7546] GO                       1:00:01 
   18   2440 António Ferreira             63 [088] ADC                       1:01:56 
   19  90258 Zihlmann Stefan              62 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:03:27 
   20   2387 Manuel Santos                64 [090] ADFA                      1:03:39 
   21   3007 José Mário Baptista          62 [052] GD4C                      1:04:05 
   22   1907 Carlos Coelho                61 [094] CPOC                      1:06:55 
   23  90104 Nilsson Klas                 64 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:06:57 
   24   3073 Jorge Ferreira               65 [088] ADC                       1:07:49 
   25   5354 Noel Cabeça                  64 [133] GDU Azoia                 1:09:42 
   26   4783 Carlos Fortunato             62 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:17:55 
   27   5930 Manuel Silva                 63 [167] NAST                      1:27:26 
   28   5294 Amândio Gonçalves            63 [022] CLAC                      1:30:32 
   29   4098 Júlio Oliveira               63 [005] CP Armada                 1:31:59 
   30   5391 José Almeida                 62 [056] Natura                    1:47:03 

       90236 David Potter                 62 [7864] BOK - P                       mp 
        2147 Belo de Carvalho             64 [003] CIMO                           mp 
        2905 Manuel Delgado               61 [052] GD4C                           mp 
        2417 Carlos Matos                 60 [167] NAST                           mp 



W50  (16)               2.4 km  105 m   12 C        

    1  90185 Alice Bedwell                60 [7773] Sugar Loaf                 30:47 
    2  90192 Anne Pelto-Huikko            58 [7798] OK  Orvand                 35:02 
    3  90238 Wehrli Joli                  63 [5247] Swiss O Tours              36:45 
    4  90400 Tiina Mäkelä                 64 [7966] Rauman Työväenurheil       38:33 
    5  90334 Guri Alm                     63 [7949] Ok HTF                     39:05 
    6  90301 Salmenkylä Tuulikki          63 [6550] HS                         42:43 
    7   2411 Jerónima Rocha               60 [052] GD4C                        43:31 
    8  90278 Eija Sulavuori               62 [7884] TuMe                       44:03 
    9  90198 Keiko Conway                 62 [7546] GO                       1:02:58 
   10  90234 Caroline Potter              62 [7864] BOK - P                  1:05:16 
   11   1524 Helena Lopes                 58 [003] CIMO                      1:06:26 
   12   5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63 [133] GDU Azoia                 1:13:19 
   13   5293 Amália Gonçalves             63 [022] CLAC                      1:14:58 

        4730 Assunção Almeida             59 [151] GafanhOri                      mp 
       90161 Yvette QUEYROI               62 [7716] SAGC-CO                       mp 
       90270 Rudolf Rosi                  62 [5247] Swiss O Tours                 mp 



M55  (30)               3.0 km  130 m   15 C        

    1  90426 Martin Sacher                59 [1914] Individual SUI             32:07 
    2  90162 PEISSARD Bernard             57 [7717] SKOG                       34:35 
    3  90106 Marti Pekka                  51 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 35:34 
    4   1182 Albano João                  59 [070] COC                         37:29 
    5  90092 Aeschlimann Ulu              59 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 42:14 
    6  90050 ANDRII SHPILLER              56 [7493] VALERII TEAM               43:58 
    7  90028 Lars Forsstedt               56 [7491] Söders SOL - Tyresö        44:29 
    8  90262 Derebrant Per-Olof           59 [5247] Swiss O Tours              44:34 
    9  90164 CEJKA Kati                   58 [7717] SKOG                       49:37 
   10   3997 Jorge Artur                  55 [090] ADFA                        50:41 
   11  90052 IURII VLASIUK                56 [7493] VALERII TEAM               51:56 
   12   1391 António Matias               57 [022] CLAC                        53:08 
   13  90056 Matts Björke                 53 [7505] Söders SOL-Tyresö          53:51 
   14   2454 Jorge Silva                  60 [085] A Montanha                  55:11 
   15  90327 Stanislav Kazus              59 [1511] Individual RUS             55:21 
   16  90140 Mark Collins                 60 [7644] DFOK2                      58:07 
   17   1851 Escada da Costa              56 [128] COALA                       58:58 
   18   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 [168] CAB                       1:02:28 
   19   2118 Manuel Domingues             57 [070] COC                       1:03:33 
   20   2145 Fernando André               54 [167] NAST                      1:05:28 
   21   4077 Custódio Pinto               56 [003] CIMO                      1:23:11 
   22  90018 Oleksandr Letychevskyi       60 [1453] Individual UKR           1:23:31 
   23   4300 Carlos Garrido               59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:26:00 
   24  90102 Christian Biland             56 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:43:04 
   25   4455 Carlos do Vale               56 [070] COC                       1:57:39 

       90223 Peter Hudd                   60 [7783] BOK1                          mp 
        1423 Jose Leite Rocha             59 [037] GD Luz Verde                   mp 
       90398 Jouko Malinen                56 [6550] HS                            mp 
       90333 Soeren Dall                  57 [7949] Ok HTF                        mp 
       90280 Hannu Arki                   58 [7884] TuMe                          mp 



W55  (14)               2.1 km  105 m   11 C        

    1  90060 Barbara Egger Keller         60 [7538] ol.biel.seeland            26:41 
    2  90120 Neukom Regina                59 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 28:11 
    3  90215 Carol Edwards                57 [7546] GO                         28:24 
    4  90299 Salmenkylä-Matti Leena       58 [6550] HS                         29:15 
    5  90154 Britt Hermanrud              57 [7666] SOK                        29:24 
    6  90175 Maija Salmi                  60 [1835] Individual FIN             31:11 
    7   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55 [168] CAB                         34:24 
    8  90170 Daniela Guglielmetti         59 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 34:56 
    9   2410 Margarida Rocha              55 [052] GD4C                        37:07 
   10  90138 Julie Collins                60 [7644] DFOK2                      42:28 
   11   1183 Palmira João                 59 [070] COC                         46:13 
   12  90044 IEVGENIIA VLASIUK            58 [7493] VALERII TEAM               52:07 
   13   2689 Lucília Esteves              60 [085] A Montanha                  54:23 

       90207 Linda Pakuls                 57 [7546] GO                            mp 



M60  (24)               2.7 km  120 m   13 C        

    1  90168 Francesco Guglielmetti       55 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 30:15 
    2   1410 Jacinto Eleutério            54 [090] ADFA                        34:25 
    3  90126 Bisang Otti                  55 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 36:29 
    4  90374 Matti Hautala                54 [7962] ONMKY                      36:31 
    5  90272 Juan Alain                   53 [5247] Swiss O Tours              37:13 
    6  90058 Moncaster Chris              54 [7536] KERNO                      37:47 
    7  90350 Jorma Aherto                 54 [7957] Lahden Suunnistajat        39:11 
    8  90156 Bjarne Christensen           52 [7666] SOK                        41:31 
    9  90464 Terrin Francis                  [8000] ACA                        42:27 
   10  90276 Bernasconi Giorgio           51 [5247] Swiss O Tours              43:59 
   11   1045 Manuel Tavares               52 [007] Ori-Estarreja               46:06 
   12   1905 Vítor Rodrigues              54 [094] CPOC                        46:21 
   13  90394 Pekka Liukkala               52 [7958] Hauhon Sisu                48:04 
   14  90194 David Booker                 54 [7805] NOC                        48:06 
   15   1062 Dionísio Estroia             52 [128] COALA                       48:08 
   16   1557 Acácio Porta Nova            53 [094] CPOC                        48:32 
   17  90463 Terrin Patrick                  [8000] ACA                        48:47 
   18   1567 Crispim Júnior               55 [090] ADFA                        49:55 
   19  90080 Martin Checkley              52 [2189] Totana                     53:31 
   20  90189 Max Prang                    55 [7793] fredensborg OK             54:39 
   21  90012 Andrew Evans                 55 [7435] DFOK1                      56:31 
   22   4401 Custódio Sebastião           50 [151] GafanhOri                   57:17 
   23   1903 Armando Santos               52 [128] COALA                       58:15 
   24   1677 António Reyes                54 [151] GafanhOri                 1:02:37 



W60  (10)               1.9 km  90 m   11 C         

    1  90024 Sirpa Koivula                51 [6550] HS                         25:23 
    2  90078 Judith Checkley              55 [2189] Totana                     26:50 
    3  90002 Margrith Hofer               54 [7413] OLG Breitsee               27:26 
    4  90110 Liechti Annamarie            53 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 27:32 
    5  90196 Jane Booker                  54 [7805] NOC                        28:43 
    6   1390 Maria São João               53 [022] CLAC                        29:19 
    7   5123 Cathy Dawson                 53 [151] GafanhOri                   29:28 
    8  90134 Lis Knudsen                  51 [7633] Faaborg OK                 31:23 
    9   2379 Hermínia Tavares             53 [056] Natura                      34:19 
   10   1556 Ana Carreira                 51 [094] CPOC                      1:08:13 



M65  (21)               2.4 km  105 m   12 C        

    1  90130 Roger Danielsson             46 [7614] LOK                        27:27 
    2  90174 Dermine Jean                 50 [1826] Individual FRA             27:47 
    3  90297 Jouni Savelainen             49 [6550] HS                         27:58 
    4  90268 Guyot Jean-Claude            49 [5247] Swiss O Tours              30:04 
    5   5124 Roy Dawson                   48 [151] GafanhOri                   33:07 
    6  90016 Mike Hampton                 46 [7454] OD Rugby                   34:53 
    7  90408 Reijo Puurunen               49 [7959] Oulun Tarmo                35:33 
    8  90308 Laine Juhani                    [7935] KaRa                       37:56 
    9   1576 Francisco Coelho             44 [033] Clube TAP                   37:59 
   10  90390 Tapio Leino                  48 [6550] HS                         38:02 
   11  90026 Jouko Koivula                49 [6550] HS                         39:34 
   12  90136 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen       48 [7633] Faaborg OK                 39:54 
   13  90003 Errol Pittet                 46 [7413] OLG Breitsee               44:12 
   14  90221 Bengt Salomonsson            48 [7810] Skåneslättens OL           44:53 
   15  90108 Liechti Markus               50 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 45:41 
   16   1831 Jorge Santos                 50 [128] COALA                       46:02 
   17  90100 Weishaupt Max                47 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 57:29 
   18   2001 Costa Leite                  50 [116] Montepio Geral            1:09:29 
   19  90086 ROBETO DIAS TORRES           48 [7575] COPA                     1:15:29 
   20   2341 João Rodrigues               50 [056] Natura                    2:09:29 

       90177 Lars Lundström               48 [1835] Individual FIN                mp 



W65  (11)               1.9 km  90 m   11 C         

    1  90022 Ritva Kajava                 48 [7956] HIS                        25:47 
    2  90298 Marketta Savelainen          50 [6550] HS                         26:21 
    3  90307 Laine Irmeli                    [7935] KaRa                       27:28 
    4  90370 Tuula Haase                  47 [7961] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose       28:00 
    5  90206 Nicole Blasco                46 [1826] Individual FRA             28:56 
    6  90341 Kirsten Ellekilde            48 [7951] HSOK                       31:17 
    7  90404 Helvi Petäys                 50 [7968] Pihkaniskat                32:55 
    8  90008 Ruth Bieri                   47 [7423] OLV Zug                    35:47 
    9  90372 Tuula Hautala                49 [7962] ONMKY                      36:32 
   10  90054 LUDMYLA KOTLOVA              47 [7493] VALERII TEAM             1:09:08 

       90219 Ingrid Salomonsson           49 [7810] Skåneslättens OL              mp 



M70  (16)               2.1 km  105 m   11 C        

    1  90396 Olavi Lukkarinen             45 [7965] SK Pohjantähti             23:56 
    2  90402 Juhani Mäkinen               43 [7967] Saloisten Reipas           27:56 
    3  90166 Roland Eggli                 45 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 28:42 
    4  90158 Torben Jørgensen             45 [7685] SOK DK                     28:47 
    5  90295 Jouko Karjalainen            41 [6550] HS                         29:12 
    6  90132 Ulf Waldenfjord              43 [7614] LOK                        31:07 
    7   1149 Armandino Cramez             42 [007] Ori-Estarreja               31:29 
    8  90339 Leif Kofoed                  45 [7951] HSOK                       31:58 
    9  90160 Henri QUEYROI                44 [7716] SAGC-CO                    32:40 
   10  90021 Hans Nielsen                 43 [7484] OK-HTF                     33:29 
   11  90090 Torsten Smedslund            44 [7607] OP OK 77                   34:53 
   12  90430 Erkki Jalkanen               44 [7991] VaHa                       39:40 
   13  90205 Serge Blasco                 42 [1826] Individual FRA             44:41 
   14  90062 Heinz Keller                 42 [7538] ol.biel.seeland            45:10 
   15  90006 Walter Bieri                 43 [7423] OLV Zug                    48:42 

       90020 Hans Frederiksen             45 [7484] OK-HTF                        mp 



W70  (5)                1.9 km  90 m   11 C         

    1  90294 Isoherranen Kaarina          43 [6550] HS                         37:39 
    2  90428 Marke Jalkanen               42 [7991] VaHa                       43:57 
    3  90296 Marja Raatikka               41 [6550] HS                         46:50 
    4  90382 Kirsti Kuutti                45 [7963] Perttelin Peikot           47:46 

       90318 Reidun Karlsen               44 [7945] SO                            mp 



M75  (6)                2.1 km  105 m   11 C        

    1  90264 Tettamanti Giorgio           39 [5247] Swiss O Tours              36:31 
    2   3126 Joaquim da Costa             38 [052] GD4C                        43:02 
    3  90094 Gübeli Arthur                36 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 47:00 
    4  90291 Olli Juntunen                37 [6550] HS                         56:05 
    5  90266 Pellandini Edo               37 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:03:50 

       90319 Arne Karlsen                 40 [7945] SO                            mp 



W75  (3)                1.9 km  90 m   11 C         

    1  90096 Gübeli Veronika              39 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 58:34 
    2  90305 Pirkko Raunemaa              37 [6550] HS                         59:11 
    3  90032 SVITLANA GRYGORENKO          40 [7493] VALERII TEAM             1:54:53 



M80  (2)                2.1 km  105 m   11 C        

    1  90098 Kempf Adolf                  26 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:31:15 
    2  90290 Juhani Salmenkylä            32 [6550] HS                       1:54:02 



W80  (1)                1.9 km  90 m   11 C         

    1  90181 Eileen Bedwell               31 [7773] Sugar Loaf               1:04:31 



Easy short  (14)        1.4 km  65 m   8 C          

    1   4138 Inês Catalão                    [151] GafanhOri                   14:09 
    2   4304 Joana Palhinha                  [151] GafanhOri                   16:32 
    3   5879 Joana Catarino                  [022] CLAC                        21:56 
    4  90469 Rafael Loureiro              02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            27:58 
    5  90437 José Dinis                   00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            28:25 
    6   3573 Ismael Rodrigues             87 [167] NAST                        31:12 
    7   5405 Sónia Pereira                78 [116] Montepio Geral              32:40 
    8   5564 Zezinha Mora                 54 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             33:21 
    9   5931 A. Amorim                    96 [167] NAST                        33:35 
   10  90435 Núria Martins Ferreira       82 [167] NAST                        35:10 
   11   5689 Reinaldo Mora                46 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             40:02 
   12  90474 Inger Munck                     [7949] Ok HTF                     43:50 
   13  90477 Pedro Almeida                   [056] Natura                      45:34 
   14  90476 Hugo Costa                      [056] Natura                      48:01 



Difficult short  (12)   3.6 km  180 m   17 C        

    1  90068 Dave Dorling                 72 [7567] Dartford                 1:10:19 
    2   5929 Nelson S. Pinto              94 [167] NAST                      1:22:41 
    3  90352 Mervi Aherto                    [7957] Lahden Suunnistajat      1:22:58 
    4  90488 José Antunes                    [1564] Individual POR           1:36:54 
    5  90487 Ana Isabel Alves                [1564] Individual POR           1:36:56 
    6  90486 Alexandra Alves                 [1564] Individual POR           1:37:47 
    7  90447 Keith Parkes                 45 [7995] DFOK                     1:42:18 
    8  90455 DanielD+JoséP                   [1564] Individual POR           1:53:57 
    9   5924 Fernando Freitas             71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           2:29:57 
   10   5923 Sofia Freitas                71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           2:32:26 

       90470 Ricardo Antunes                 [1564] Individual POR                mp 
        4489 Grigas Piteira                  [151] GafanhOri                      mp 



Easy long  (16)         2.2 km  65 m   11 C         

    1  90475 Rafael Silva                    [056] Natura                      19:57 
    2  90472 Manuela Mariano                 [151] GafanhOri                   34:22 
    3  90467 AnaR+AntiaR                     [2183] APA Liceo                  34:54 
    4   2906 Judite Delgado                  [052] GD4C                        38:44 
    5  90485 Anabela Pereira                 [102] .COM                        39:19 
    6   5285 Andrea Santos                78 [116] Montepio Geral              39:40 
    7   4402 Maria Adelaide               60 [151] GafanhOri                   51:36 
    8  14365 FernandaR+JorgeR                [151] GafanhOri                   59:01 
    9  90484 Grupo (Des)orientados           [1564] Individual POR           1:02:05 
   10  90473 Margit Sondergoord              [7685] SOK DK                   1:07:31 
   11  90482 Sergio Silva                    [1564] Individual POR           1:17:25 
   12  90483 Carolina Guimares               [1564] Individual POR           1:17:49 
   13  90480 Sergio Oliveira                 [1564] Individual POR           1:17:50 
   14  90481 Susana Braga                    [1564] Individual POR           1:17:52 

       90478 Rosário Matias                  [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90479 Joaquim Nunes                   [1564] Individual POR                mp 



Difficult long  (10)    4.3 km  225 m   19 C        

    1  90344 Jorge Moura                  80 [1564] Individual POR           1:06:20 
    2  90468 Santiago Riestra             68 [2183] APA Liceo                1:12:25 
    3  90345 Carlos Cunha                 79 [1564] Individual POR           1:23:59 

        5144 Rita Loureiro                84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                mp 
       90452 Bruno Silva                  90 [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90453 Dénis Silva                  91 [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90330 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo       60 [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90450 Hugo Gonçalves               82 [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90454 Nuno Sousa                   83 [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90451 Patrício Ferreira            86 [1564] Individual POR                mp