Troféu de Orientação do Minho 2015qui 22/10/2015 21:53
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Formação/Beginner  (2)    0.0 km  20 m   12 C     

    1  90116 Wey Benjamin                 03 [7608] OP ULU'S R                6:23 
    2  90040 ANNA SOBCHUK                 03 [7493] VALERII TEAM             14:16 



M Juvenile  (20)          0.0 km  110 m   10 C    

    1  90228 Zac Hudd                     00 [7783] BOK1                     17:12 
    2  90226 Joe Hudd                     03 [7783] BOK1                     20:05 
    3   5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             20:50 
    4  90112 Wey Andrin                   99 [7608] OP ULU'S R               21:41 
    5   5843 Rui Batista                  99 [022] CLAC                      22:15 
    6   5797 Ricardo Ferreira             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             22:20 
    7   5778 Pedro Silva                  99 [052] GD4C                      22:27 
    8   3976 Tomas Lima                   01 [070] COC                       22:35 
    9  90064 Adam Conway                  03 [7546] GO                       22:53 
   10   5842 José Dias                    99 [022] CLAC                      24:40 
   11   5488 André Henriques              00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             25:09 
   12   5598 Afonso Fernandes             01 [137] LCM                       27:37 
   13   5437 Tiago Figueiredo             99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             27:49 
   14  90420 Pedro Carvalho               01 [022] CLAC                      28:18 
   15  90199 Lucas GILLARD                04 [7806] 7716IF                   29:01 
   16  90303 Salmenkylä Emil              00 [6550] HS                       31:21 
   17  90146 Andrey Yurchuk               05 [6980] Foton                    32:10 
   18   5311 Bernardo Filipe              03 [070] COC                       39:28 
   19  90437 José Dinis                   00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          47:58 

        5707 Gabriel Leal                 00 [052] GD4C                        dns 



W Juvenile  (18)          0.0 km  80 m   10 C     

    1  90114 Wey Hanna                    01 [7608] OP ULU'S R               13:46 
    2   5166 Beatriz Esteves              00 [070] COC                       19:50 
    3  90230 Rachel Potter                01 [7864] BOK - P                  20:38 
    4   5839 Eduarda Moreira              99 [088] ADC                       20:53 
    5   3975 Helena Lima                  99 [070] COC                       20:57 
    6   5064 Carina Cotovio               00 [070] COC                       21:35 
    7   5827 Margarida Ferreira           01 [088] ADC                       23:44 
    8   5951 Diana Silva                  00 [085] A Montanha                24:24 
    9   5659 Raquel Henriques             00 [094] CPOC                      25:40 
   10   5645 Eduarda Martins              00 [167] NAST                      26:43 
   11   5706 Margarida Miranda            01 [052] GD4C                      26:50 
   12   5811 Ana Nunes                    01 [094] CPOC                      28:52 
   13   4907 Camila Coelho                00 [070] COC                       32:25 
   14   5808 Diana Marques                00 [022] CLAC                      33:19 
   15   5739 Carina Castro                01 [007] Ori-Estarreja             36:43 

        5657 Mafalda Moreira              00 [094] CPOC                        dns 
        5837 Mariana Almeida              00 [094] CPOC                        dns 
        5466 Susana Silva                 00 [167] NAST                        dns 



M Junior  (23)            5.0 km  125 m   11 C    

    1  90302 Salmenkylä Anton             97 [6550] HS                       16:39 
    2  90424 João Jaber                      [7973] ADAANN                   18:44 
    3  90211 Martin Sklenar               95 [7809] Ulricehams OK            18:46 
    4   4657 João P. Casal                99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             19:15 
    5  90244 Schweizer Timon              96 [5247] Swiss O Tours            19:18 
    6  90179 Sam Mitchell                 95 [7773] Sugar Loaf               19:37 
    7   4992 Carlos Castro                97 [167] NAST                      20:30 
    8   5055 André Esteves                96 [070] COC                       20:54 
    9  90444 Mark Otto                    96 [7996] Berlin Orienteering      21:03 
   10   5838 Pedro Silva                  97 [088] ADC                       21:47 
   11   5800 Pedro Silva                  97 [167] NAST                      23:08 
   12   4908 Pedro Roberto                97 [070] COC                       23:41 
   13   5619 Miguel Costa                 97 [085] A Montanha                24:33 
   14   4765 Hugo Velhinho                96 [094] CPOC                      26:55 
   15   5628 Gonçalo Dias                 96 [052] GD4C                      27:02 
   16   5840 Luís Carlos                  97 [088] ADC                       27:52 
   17   3832 Diogo Delgado                97 [052] GD4C                      28:49 
   18   4779 Daniel Cruz                  98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             30:21 
   19   4985 Pedro Gonçalves              98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             31:45 
   20   5927 Tiago Ferreira               98 [088] ADC                       32:41 
   21   4312 Samuel Nogueira              95 [088] ADC                       32:45 
   22   4991 Ismael Machado               96 [167] NAST                      39:36 

        5006 Gabriel Braz                 97 [070] COC                         dns 



W Junior  (16)            0.0 km  95 m   10 C     

    1  90232 Chloe Potter                 98 [7864] BOK - P                  15:50 
    2  90246 Schweizer Romina             98 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:13 
    3  90462 Aleksandra Waszczuk             [8001] UKS 'Traper' ZBocien     17:43 
    4   5533 Beatriz Sanguino             98 [094] CPOC                      19:11 
    5  90082 THAÍS BOFF BRAUNER           98 [7574] Rumo Verde CO            19:55 
    6   5506 Verónica Fradique            97 [052] GD4C                      19:59 
    7  90030 LUDMYLA YANCHYTSKA           97 [7493] VALERII TEAM             20:18 
    8   4909 Sara Roberto                 99 [070] COC                       21:39 
    9   5456 Helena Miranda               96 [052] GD4C                      21:40 
   10   4454 Helena Xavier Baptista       96 [052] GD4C                      21:57 
   11   5443 Filipa Castro                99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             22:00 
   12   4986 Inês Gonçalves               95 [007] Ori-Estarreja             22:45 
   13   5138 Joana Marques                98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             23:12 
   14   4935 Raquel Martins               98 [167] NAST                      23:25 
   15   5485 Ana Catarina Andrade         96 [007] Ori-Estarreja             27:48 
   16   5643 Cristina Mafalda             97 [088] ADC                       30:52 



ME Senior  (39)           5.0 km  140 m   17 C    

    1  90284 Jussi Suna                   83 [1835] Individual FIN           19:35 
    2  90337 Michael Sørensen             77 [7950] CopenhagenO              19:46 
    3   4495 Tiago Gingão Leal            90 [052] GD4C                      20:13 
    4  90425 Fábio Kuczkoski                 [7973] ADAANN                   21:36 
    5  90323 Sergej Fedatsenka            89 [7948] SAIK                     22:00 
    6  90440 Marvin Goericke              91 [7996] Berlin Orienteering      22:42 
    7   3785 Nelson Baroca                80 [062] CA Madeira                23:45 
    8   1963 João Ferreira                89 [168] CAB                       23:54 
    9  90152 Maxim Simakov                84 [1511] Individual RUS           24:08 
   10   3621 Leandro Lima                 86 [085] A Montanha                24:49 
   11  90376 Kari Kokkinen                83 [7963] Perttelin Peikot         24:55 
   12   4103 Rafael Miguel                93 [007] Ori-Estarreja             25:06 
   13   3602 Luis Barreiro                82 [054] NADA                      25:30 
   14   2437 Daniel Ferreira              88 [088] ADC                       25:42 
   15  90386 Veli-Pekka Kuutti            80 [7963] Perttelin Peikot         26:01 
   16   2816 Jorge Fortunato              89 [007] Ori-Estarreja             26:48 
   17  90150 Sergey Doronin               89 [6980] Foton                    26:51 
   18   5615 Luís Castro                  94 [088] ADC                       26:52 
   19   5932 Nuno Silva                   83 [094] CPOC                      27:11 
   20   2635 Edgar Domingues              88 [070] COC                       28:37 
   21   3684 Rui Martins                  89 [056] Natura                    28:46 
   22   5796 Bruno André                  81 [119] OriMarão                  29:29 
   23   4016 Miguel Nobrega               89 [056] Natura                    30:35 
   24   5421 Alexandre Espíri Santo       81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           30:46 
   25  90331 DOUGLAS DA SILVA SCHMITZ     89 [7575] COPA                     31:18 
   26   2950 José Marco                   79 [167] NAST                      32:02 
   27   4813 Rui Alves                    94 [137] LCM                       32:08 
   28  90314 Bartlomiej Mazan             92 [7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw        32:25 
   29   5583 Pedro Rodrigues              82 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           32:32 
   30   5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 [1000] Individual POR Fed       39:56 
   31   5649 André Baptista               94 [052] GD4C                      47:05 

       90148 Daniil Klestov               88 [6980] Foton                       mp 
        5256 Fabio Resende                88 [007] Ori-Estarreja                mp 
       90480 Evgeny Popov                    [1511] Individual RUS              mp 
       90422 Ronaldo Almeida                 [7972] ELITE CO                    mp 
       90482 Carlos Viana                    [102] .COM                         mp 
        2728 Miguel Silva                 87 [073] CMo Funchal                 dns 
        2668 Gildo Silva                  85 [070] COC                         dns 
        4019 João Moura                   89 [056] Natura                      dns 



WE Senior  (23)           5.0 km  130 m   10 C    

    1  90282 Saila Kinni                  87 [1835] Individual FIN           16:12 
    2  90325 Anastasia Denisova           93 [7948] SAIK                     17:04 
    3  90088 Yvonne Gunell                74 [7606] OP Pargas IF             17:47 
    4   3479 Carolina Delgado             95 [052] GD4C                      17:54 
    5   2348 Raquel Costa                 83 [151] GafanhOri                 18:06 
    6  90364 Sanna Andelin                83 [7960] Lahden Taimi             18:51 
    7  90076 Miitu Korhonen               92 [1835] Individual FIN           18:52 
    8  90423 Denise Campos                   [7973] ADAANN                   19:35 
    9  90335 Rikke Kofoed                 79 [7950] CopenhagenO              20:50 
   10  90479 Evgeniia Brusnitsyna            [1511] Individual RUS           22:01 
   11   3315 Adelindina Lopes             74 [070] COC                       22:02 
   12  90213 Radka Sklenarova             92 [7809] Ulricehams OK            22:14 
   13   5857 Diana Moreira                   [168] CAB                       23:41 
   14   3445 Ana Filipa Silva             90 [094] CPOC                      23:49 
   15   2749 Daniela Alves                90 [088] ADC                       24:43 
   16  90312 Anna Savchenko               85 [6980] Foton                    25:56 
   17   4078 Ana Pinto                    83 [056] Natura                    27:10 
   18  90406 Hanna Poikolainen            84 [7969] Rasti-Vihti              31:53 
   19   4693 Sofia Pinto                  94 [056] Natura                    32:01 
   20   5388 Susana Almeida               93 [056] Natura                    35:38 

        4626 Rafaela Campanha             86 [073] CMo Funchal                 dns 
        3054 Inês Domingues               94 [070] COC                         dns 
        3720 Ines Aires                   92 [007] Ori-Estarreja               dns 



M Vetran I  (46)          5.0 km  125 m   11 C    

    1  90172 Berger Beat                  75 [7608] OP ULU'S R               19:42 
    2  90046 IGOR TRIMBOI                 72 [7493] VALERII TEAM             20:01 
    3  90048 KOSTIANTYN PRASOLOV          74 [7493] VALERII TEAM             20:21 
    4  90118 Frei Thomas                  66 [7608] OP ULU'S R               20:48 
    5   2785 Rafael Lima                  68 [119] OriMarão                  21:01 
    6   5390 Tiago Reis                   76 [056] Natura                    21:29 
    7   2170 A F Gouveia                  75 [085] A Montanha                22:07 
    8  90034 VITALII HLUSHENKOV           68 [7493] VALERII TEAM             22:13 
    9   5063 Sandro Castro                72 [052] GD4C                      22:26 
   10   3304 Cesar Conceição              75 [070] COC                       22:35 
   11  90274 Wehrli Christian             68 [5247] Swiss O Tours            22:56 
   12   2593 Vítor Delgado                67 [052] GD4C                      24:11 
   13   5910 Paulo Domingues              70 [052] GD4C                      24:29 
   14  90201 Hugues GILLARD               64 [7806] 7716IF                   24:59 
   15   4287 António Cotovio              68 [070] COC                       25:02 
   16   3002 Nuno Rebelo                  79 [007] Ori-Estarreja             25:03 
   17   2377 Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                       25:46 
   18   4685 José João Ferreira           74 [119] OriMarão                  26:03 
   19   5772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68 [070] COC                       26:28 
   20   3489 Jorge Frazão                 79 [070] COC                       26:46 
   21  90144 Sergei Iurchuk               77 [6980] Foton                    27:12 
   22   2092 António Olival               72 [062] CA Madeira                27:17 
   23  90189 Max Prang                    55 [7793] fredensborg OK           27:20 
   24   2439 Licínio Ferreira             68 [088] ADC                       27:22 
   25  90084 JOÃO AERTON BRAUNER          70 [7574] Rumo Verde CO            27:54 
   26   1937 Tozé Silva                   66 [070] COC                       28:59 
   27   2667 João Martins                 67 [022] CLAC                      29:36 
   28   5057 Humberto Esteves             71 [070] COC                       31:48 
   29  90036 SERHII SOBCHUK               77 [7493] VALERII TEAM             32:00 
   30   3913 Alberto César                70 [052] GD4C                      32:12 
   31  90328 MARCO A. T. COSTA            72 [1930] Individual BRA           33:04 
   32   3936 Norberto Henriques           77 [070] COC                       33:15 
   33   5746 Luís Miguel Pires            77 [056] Natura                    34:26 
   34   4228 Ilídio Coelho                67 [070] COC                       34:31 

        2150 Xavier Vieira                69 [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
        1407 Luís Quinta-Nova             66 [164] COBIS                        mp 
        2244 Cláudio Tereso               70 [115] ATV                         dns 
       90346 Evaldas Jadenkus             70 [7553] Azuolas                    dns 
        2822 Mário Miranda                71 [114] COA                         dns 
        2823 Rui Pisco                    75 [114] COA                         dns 
        3437 Carlos Lobo                  71 [128] COALA                       dns 
        3638 Nuno José Almeida            77 [128] COALA                       dns 
        3085 Horacio Braz                 66 [070] COC                         dns 
       90068 Dave Dorling                 72 [7567] Dartford                   dns 
        3081 Alberto Barros               69 [052] GD4C                        dns 
        5199 Paulo Silva                  72 [052] GD4C                        dns 



W Vetran I  (25)          0.0 km  95 m   10 C     

    1  90142 Elena Bannikova              77 [6980] Foton                    16:47 
    2   2503 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                       18:04 
    3  90203 Sandra OLIVIER               68 [7806] 7716IF                   19:01 
    4  90242 Hohl Therese                 67 [5247] Swiss O Tours            19:56 
    5   3467 Helena Sousa                 67 [119] OriMarão                  20:14 
    6  90238 Wehrli Joli                  63 [5247] Swiss O Tours            21:55 
    7   2174 Paula Rodrigues              67 [073] CMo Funchal               22:27 
    8  90072 Minna Valkonen-Korhonen      67 [1835] Individual FIN           24:56 
    9  90224 Jenn Hudd                    66 [7783] BOK1                     26:12 
   10   2784 Teresa Alves                 69 [119] OriMarão                  26:56 
   11   3510 L R Gouveia                  78 [085] A Montanha                27:13 
   12   5056 Paula Ferreira               73 [070] COC                       27:37 
   13   5597 Inês Fernandes               72 [137] LCM                       29:19 
   14   5819 Anabela Dias                 71 [070] COC                       29:33 
   15  90248 Schweizer Barbara            66 [5247] Swiss O Tours            30:19 
   16  90175 Maija Salmi                  60 [1835] Individual FIN           33:26 
   17  90442 Jacqueline Goericke          68 [7996] Berlin Orienteering      33:37 
   18   3512 Isabel Barra                 68 [151] GafanhOri                 35:19 
   19   5911 Dulce Morêda                 69 [052] GD4C                      39:54 
   20  90042 SLITLANA PASHYSTA            72 [7493] VALERII TEAM             51:55 

        2936 Anabela Freitas              72 [085] A Montanha                  dns 
        5774 Sonya Pereira                74 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             dns 
       90348 Rasa Ivanauskaite            79 [7553] Azuolas                    dns 
       90070 Sher Dorling                 70 [7567] Dartford                   dns 
       90124 Grob Brigitte                67 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 dns 



M Vetran II  (71)         0.0 km  115 m   12 C    

    1  90426 Martin Sacher                59 [1914] Individual SUI           13:21 
    2  90260 Schweizer Markus             65 [5247] Swiss O Tours            13:33 
    3  90252 Kobel Daniel                 61 [5247] Swiss O Tours            13:36 
    4  90240 Gehriger Peter               65 [5247] Swiss O Tours            13:47 
    5  90398 Jouko Malinen                56 [6550] HS                       13:50 
    6  90187 Mark Saunders                59 [7773] Sugar Loaf               14:03 
    7  90217 James Crawford               55 [7546] GO                       14:19 
    8  90280 Hannu Arki                   58 [7884] TuMe                     14:54 
    9   1449 Manuel Dias                  52 [151] GafanhOri                 15:05 
   10   1256 Mário Duarte                 62 [090] ADFA                      15:29 
   11  90250 Hofer Urs                    62 [5247] Swiss O Tours            15:32 
   12  90262 Derebrant Per-Olof           59 [5247] Swiss O Tours            15:33 
   13  90074 Ilkka Korhonen               63 [1835] Individual FIN           15:51 
   14  90394 Pekka Liukkala               52 [7958] Hauhon Sisu              15:59 
   15  90092 Aeschlimann Ulu              59 [7608] OP ULU'S R               16:01 
   16  90128 Dirk Hartmann                62 [7610] Dirk                     16:45 
   17  90350 Jorma Aherto                 54 [7957] Lahden Suunnistajat      16:51 
   18  90164 CEJKA Kati                   58 [7717] SKOG                     16:57 
   19   2454 Jorge Silva                  60 [085] A Montanha                17:12 
   20  90066 Phil Conway                  63 [7546] GO                       17:24 
   21   1903 Armando Santos               52 [128] COALA                     17:37 
   22  90010 Ross Burnett                 59 [7425] YOA                      17:50 
   23  90028 Lars Forsstedt               56 [7491] Söders SOL - Tyresö      17:56 
   24   1905 Vítor Rodrigues              54 [094] CPOC                      18:23 
   25   2440 António Ferreira             63 [088] ADC                       18:41 
   26  90276 Bernasconi Giorgio           51 [5247] Swiss O Tours            18:43 
   27   3007 José Mário Baptista          62 [052] GD4C                      18:49 
   28   1391 António Matias               57 [022] CLAC                      19:28 
   29   1851 Escada da Costa              56 [128] COALA                     19:39 
   30  90414 Pekka Lauri                  65 [7970] Keravan Urheilijat       20:04 
   31  90140 Mark Collins                 60 [7644] DFOK2                    20:06 
   32  90236 David Potter                 62 [7864] BOK - P                  20:31 
   33  90162 PEISSARD Bernard             57 [7717] SKOG                     20:40 
   34  90080 Martin Checkley              52 [2189] Totana                   20:42 
   35   4455 Carlos do Vale               56 [070] COC                       20:53 
   36   2905 Manuel Delgado               61 [052] GD4C                      20:57 
   37   2145 Fernando André               54 [167] NAST                      21:35 
   38  90056 Matts Björke                 53 [7505] Söders SOL-Tyresö        21:59 
   39  90333 Soeren Dall                     [7949] OK HTF                   22:33 
   40  90272 Juan Alain                   53 [5247] Swiss O Tours            23:03 
   41   5391 José Almeida                 62 [056] Natura                    23:32 
   42  90050 ANDRII SHPILLER              56 [7493] VALERII TEAM             23:51 
   43   5930 Manuel Silva                 63 [167] NAST                      24:47 
   44  90018 Oleksandr Letychevskyi       60 [1453] Individual UKR           24:49 
   45  90194 David Booker                 54 [7805] NOC                      25:16 
   46   4077 Custódio Pinto               56 [003] CIMO                      25:23 
   47   4783 Carlos Fortunato             62 [007] Ori-Estarreja             25:57 
   48  90156 Bjarne Christensen           52 [7666] SOK                      26:22 
   49   5294 Amândio Gonçalves            63 [022] CLAC                      31:14 
   50   2417 Carlos Matos                 60 [167] NAST                      32:51 
   51   1045 Manuel Tavares               52 [007] Ori-Estarreja             33:28 

        2147 Belo de Carvalho             64 [003] CIMO                         mp 
       90058 Chris                        54 [7536] KERNO                       mp 
       90126 Bisang Otti                  55 [7608] OP ULU'S R                  mp 
       90168 Francesco Guglielmetti       55 [7608] OP ULU'S R                  mp 
       90104 Nilsson Klas                 64 [7608] OP ULU'S R                  mp 
       90052 IURII VLASIUK                56 [7493] VALERII TEAM                mp 
        3073 Jorge Ferreira               65 [088] ADC                         dns 
        4656 José Bolrão                  64 [070] COC                         dns 
       90012 Andrew Evans                 55 [7435] DFOK1                      dns 
       90412 Jukka-Pekka Rantio           56 [7958] Hauhon Sisu                dns 
       90358 Pekka Ahonen                 58 [7958] Hauhon Sisu                dns 
       90374 Matti Hautala                54 [7962] ONMKY                      dns 
       90102 Christian Biland             56 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 dns 
       90106 Marti Pekka                  51 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 dns 
       90122 Schlatter Stefan             64 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 dns 
       90380 Seppo Konttajärvi            64 [7964] SK Uranus                  dns 
       90184 Charles Daniel               56 [7773] Sugar Loaf                 dns 
       90256 Rudolf Stephan               61 [5247] Swiss O Tours              dns 
       90254 Schulthess Thomas            61 [5247] Swiss O Tours              dns 
       90258 Zihlmann Stefan              62 [5247] Swiss O Tours              dns 



W Vetran II  (29)         0.0 km  80 m   10 C     

    1  90186 Alice Bedwell                60 [7773] Sugar Loaf               17:44 
    2  90192 Anne Pelto-Huikko            58 [7798] OK  Orvand               18:27 
    3  90215 Carol Edwards                57 [7546] GO                       18:58 
    4  90334 Guri Alm                        [7949] OK HTF                   19:38 
    5  90207 Linda Pakuls                 57 [7546] GO                       19:52 
    6  90078 Judith Checkley              55 [2189] Totana                   20:45 
    7  90400 Tiina Mäkelä                 64 [7966] Rauman Työväenurheil     21:53 
    8  90060 Barbara Egger Keller         60 [7538] ol.biel.seeland          22:07 
    9  90024 Sirpa Koivula                51 [6550] HS                       24:07 
   10  90134 Lis Knudsen                  51 [7633] Faaborg OK               24:23 
   11  90154 Britt Hermanrud              57 [7666] SOK                      24:24 
   12  90170 Daniela Guglielmetti         59 [7608] OP ULU'S R               24:49 
   13  90196 Jane Booker                  54 [7805] NOC                      24:55 
   14  90278 Eija Sulavuori               62 [7884] TuMe                     25:18 
   15  90002 Margrith Hofer               54 [7413] OLG Breitsee             26:06 
   16  90110 Liechti Annamarie            53 [7608] OP ULU'S R               27:14 
   17  90044 IEVGENIIA VLASIUK            58 [7493] VALERII TEAM             28:26 
   18   2410 Margarida Rocha              55 [052] GD4C                      28:55 
   19  90234 Caroline Potter              62 [7864] BOK - P                  29:40 
   20   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55 [168] CAB                       30:44 
   21   5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63 [133] GDU Azoia                 33:27 
   22  90138 Julie Collins                60 [7644] DFOK2                    37:40 
   23   5293 Amália Gonçalves             63 [022] CLAC                      42:30 

       90120 Neukom Regina                59 [7608] OP ULU'S R                  mp 
       90014 Louise Sylva                 64 [7435] DFOK1                      dns 
        5123 Cathy Dawson                 53 [151] GafanhOri                   dns 
        2497 Aida Correia                 63 [052] GD4C                        dns 
        2411 Jerónima Rocha               60 [052] GD4C                        dns 
       90270 Rudolf Rosi                  62 [5247] Swiss O Tours              dns 



M Vetran III  (26)        0.0 km  60 m   9 C      

    1  90268 Guyot Jean-Claude            49 [5247] Swiss O Tours            12:53 
    2  90130 Roger Danielsson             46 [7614] LOK                      13:10 
    3  90390 Tapio Leino                  48 [6550] HS                       14:10 
    4  90016 Mike Hampton                 46 [7454] OD Rugby                 14:56 
    5  90026 Jouko Koivula                49 [6550] HS                       15:43 
    6   5124 Roy Dawson                   48 [151] GafanhOri                 16:02 
    7  90136 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen       48 [7633] Faaborg OK               17:03 
    8   1831 Jorge Santos                 50 [128] COALA                     17:29 
    9  90158 Torben Jørgensen             45 [7685] SOK DK                   17:37 
   10  90166 Roland Eggli                 45 [7608] OP ULU'S R               17:46 
   11  90396 Olavi Lukkarinen             45 [7965] SK Pohjantähti           18:43 
   12  90108 Liechti Markus               50 [7608] OP ULU'S R               19:14 
   13  90100 Weishaupt Max                47 [7608] OP ULU'S R               19:28 
   14  90003 Errol Pittet                 46 [7413] OLG Breitsee             19:53 
   15  90086 ROBETO DIAS TORRES           48 [7575] COPA                     21:33 
   16  90339 Leif Kofoed                  45 [7951] HSOK                     22:25 
   17  90221 Bengt Salomonsson            48 [7810] Skåneslättens OL         23:11 
   18  90402 Juhani Mäkinen               43 [7967] Saloisten Reipas         23:37 
   19   1149 Armandino Cramez             42 [007] Ori-Estarreja             24:07 
   20  90430 Erkki Jalkanen               44 [7991] VaHa                     24:58 
   21  90094 Gübeli Arthur                36 [7608] OP ULU'S R               26:02 
   22  90177 Lars Lundström               48 [1835] Individual FIN           27:10 
   23  90132 Ulf Waldenfjord              43 [7614] LOK                      28:55 

       90062 Heinz Keller                 42 [7538] ol.biel.seeland             mp 
       90006 Walter Bieri                 43 [7423] OLV Zug                     mp 
       90090 Torsten Smedslund            44 [7607] OP OK 77                   dns 



W Vetran III  (11)        0.0 km  25 m   8 C      

    1  90008 Ruth Bieri                   47 [7423] OLV Zug                  12:49 
    2  90022 Ritva Kajava                 48 [7956] HIS                      13:18 
    3  90219 Ingrid Salomonsson           49 [7810] Skåneslättens OL         13:54 
    4  90370 Tuula Haase                  47 [7961] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose     14:33 
    5  90404 Helvi Petäys                 50 [7968] Pihkaniskat              14:46 
    6  90382 Kirsti Kuutti                45 [7963] Perttelin Peikot         17:17 
    7  90428 Marke Jalkanen               42 [7991] VaHa                     18:24 
    8  90096 Gübeli Veronika              39 [7608] OP ULU'S R               22:22 
    9  90054 LUDMYLA KOTLOVA              47 [7493] VALERII TEAM             40:09 
   10  90032 SVITLANA GRYGORENKO          40 [7493] VALERII TEAM             42:49 

       90372 Tuula Hautala                49 [7962] ONMKY                      dns 



M Vetran IV  (6)          0.0 km  25 m   8 C      

    1  90021 Hans Nielsen                    [7484] OK-HTF                   14:14 
    2  90264 Tettamanti Giorgio           39 [5247] Swiss O Tours            16:22 

       90098 Kempf Adolf                  26 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 dns 
       90388 Jorma Kuutti                 39 [7963] Perttelin Peikot           dns 
       90319 Arne Karlsen                 40 [7945] SO                         dns 
       90266 Pellandini Edo               37 [5247] Swiss O Tours              dns 



W Vetran IV  (1)          0.0 km  25 m   8 C      

    1  90182 Eileen Bedwell               31 [7773] Sugar Loaf               19:17 



Easy/Facil  (7)           0.0 km  20 m   12 C     

    1   5879 Catarino Joana                  [022] CLAC                       7:30 
    2  90435 Núria Martins Ferreira       82 [167] NAST                      12:12 
    3   5931 A. Amorim                    96 [167] NAST                      12:27 
    4  90469 Rafael Loureiro                 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias          12:51 
    5   3573 Ismael Rodrigues             87 [167] NAST                      13:33 
    6  90477 Pedro Almeida                   [056] Natura                    34:50 

       90476 Hugo Costa                      [056] Natura                       mp 



Difficult/Dificil  (8)    0.0 km  45 m   9 C      

    1  90470 Ricardo Antunes                 Individual POR                  18:32 
    2  90447 Keith Parkes                 45 [7995] DFOK                     18:36 
    3  90475 Rafael Silva                    [056] Natura                    19:44 
    4  90352 Mervi Aherto                    [7957] Lahden Suunnistajat      20:14 
    5  90354 Tiina Aherto                    [7957] Lahden Suunnistajat      22:14 
    6  90481 Rui Amaral                      [070] COC                       24:34 
    7  90478 Anabela Pereira                 [102] .COM                      36:42 

        5929 Nelson S. Pinto              94 [167] NAST                         mp