Troféu de Orientação do Minho 2015dom 22-02-2015 17:15
Overall point score resultscreated by MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl   Stno Name                    YB Club                           S1            S2          Total 



M10  (1)                                 

   1  90146 Andrey Yurchuk          05 [6980] Foton                19:18    1    21:10    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 



W10  (1)                                 

   1   5648 Rita Castro             05 [052] GD4C                                32:14    1           
                                                                               1000.00        1000.00 



M12  (6)                                 

   1  90116 Wey Benjamin            03 [7608] OP ULU'S R           10:15    1    15:51    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2  90199 Lucas GILLARD           04 [7806] 7716IF               16:21    2    27:49    2           
                                                                  626.91        569.80        1196.71 
   3   5407 Miguel Reto             04 [151] GafanhOri             25:30    3    33:59    4           
                                                                  401.96        466.41         868.37 
   4   5714 João Sá                 04 [116] Montepio Geral        34:27    4    40:22    5           
                                                                  297.53        392.65         690.18 
   5   5889 Francisco Euletério     03 [090] ADFA                  50:56    5    44:43    6           
                                                                  201.24        354.45         555.69 
   6   5708 Tiago Marcolino         03 [052] GD4C                                33:40    3           
                                                                                470.79         470.79 



W12  (3)                                 

   1  90040 ANNA SOBCHUK            03 [7493] VALERII TEAM         22:30    1    34:23    2           
                                                                 1000.00        974.31        1974.31 
   2   5582 Catarina Pereira        04 [090] ADFA                  45:57    3    33:30    1           
                                                                  489.66       1000.00        1489.66 
   3   5688 Joana Martinho          04 [070] COC                   44:36    2    58:33    3           
                                                                  504.48        572.16        1076.64 



M14  (9)                                 

   1  90226 Joe Hudd                03 [7783] BOK1                 17:20    2    28:01    1           
                                                                  960.58       1000.00        1960.58 
   2  90064 Adam Conway             03 [7546] GO                   16:39    1    32:32    2           
                                                                 1000.00        861.17        1861.17 
   3   5697 Gonçalo Carvalho        01 [133] GDU Azoia             22:49    3    43:57    3           
                                                                  729.73        637.47        1367.20 
   4   5737 Vasco Mendes            02 [133] GDU Azoia             32:48    6    45:46    4           
                                                                  507.62        612.16        1119.78 
   5   5074 Rodrigo Oliveira        02 [070] COC                   31:49    5    48:41    5           
                                                                  523.31        575.49        1098.80 
   6   5598 Afonso Fernandes        01 [137] LCM                   24:32    4  1:07:53    7           
                                                                  678.67        412.72        1091.39 
   7   5891 Diogo Mendes            01 [070] COC                   35:25    8  1:05:03    6           
                                                                  470.12        430.69         900.81 
   8   5311 Bernardo Filipe         03 [070] COC                   33:10    7  1:35:49    8           
                                                                  502.01        292.40         794.41 
   9  90420 Pedro Carvalho          01 [022] CLAC                  30:32   nc    49:14   nc           
                                                                    0.00          0.00           0.00 



W14  (6)                                 

   1  90114 Wey Hanna               01 [7608] OP ULU'S R           12:14    1    31:16    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2  90230 Rachel Potter           01 [7864] BOK - P              18:25    2    42:15    2           
                                                                  664.25        740.04        1404.29 
   3   5706 Margarida Miranda       01 [052] GD4C                  22:21    4    45:59    3           
                                                                  547.35        679.96        1227.31 
   4   5811 Ana Nunes               01 [094] CPOC                  29:28    6    49:02    4           
                                                                  415.16        637.66        1052.82 
   5   5827 Margarida Ferreira      01 [088] ADC                   27:31    5  1:14:13    5           
                                                                  444.58        421.29         865.87 
   6   5739 Carina Castro           01 [007] Ori-Estarreja         22:04    3      dns                
                                                                  554.38                       554.38 



M16  (20)                                

   1  90112 Wey Andrin              99 [7608] OP ULU'S R           22:10    1    50:21    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2  90228 Zac Hudd                00 [7783] BOK1                 30:14    3    51:27    2           
                                                                  733.19        978.62        1711.81 
   3   3976 Tomas Lima              01 [070] COC                   29:16    2    55:07    3           
                                                                  757.40        913.52        1670.92 
   4   5437 Tiago Figueiredo        99 [007] Ori-Estarreja         30:46    6  1:04:27    4           
                                                                  720.48        781.23        1501.71 
   5   5392 André Ferreira          01 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego       32:29    7  1:08:02    5           
                                                                  682.40        740.08        1422.48 
   6   4697 Samuel Silva            99 [070] COC                   30:34    5  1:25:32   12           
                                                                  725.19        588.66        1313.85 
   7   5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva     00 [007] Ori-Estarreja         34:54    8  1:15:36    7           
                                                                  635.15        666.01        1301.16 
   8   5488 André Henriques         00 [007] Ori-Estarreja         36:11    9  1:16:16    8           
                                                                  612.62        660.18        1272.80 
   9   5843 Rui Batista             99 [022] CLAC                  30:29    4  1:38:03   13           
                                                                  727.17        513.51        1240.68 
  10   5073 Manuel Oliveira         01 [070] COC                   39:18   11  1:17:05   10           
                                                                  564.04        653.19        1217.23 
  11   5799 Pedro Lin Moniz         00 [090] ADFA                  40:07   12  1:17:01    9           
                                                                  552.56        653.75        1206.31 
  12   5842 José Dias               99 [022] CLAC                  38:11   10  1:22:20   11           
                                                                  580.53        611.54        1192.07 
  13  90459 Ricardo Moreira         99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva         50:21   17  1:13:31    6           
                                                                  440.25        684.88        1125.13 
  14   5778 Pedro Silva             99 [052] GD4C                  43:13   15  1:43:27   14           
                                                                  512.92        486.71         999.63 
  15  90303 Salmenkylä Emil         00 [6550] HS                   48:10   16  2:01:52   16           
                                                                  460.21        413.16         873.37 
  16  90461 Roberto Torres          99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva         56:47   18  1:55:27   15           
                                                                  390.37        436.12         826.49 
  17  90457 Nuno Pereira            97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva         42:04   13       mp                
                                                                  526.94          0.00         526.94 
  18   5797 Ricardo Ferreira        00 [007] Ori-Estarreja         42:48   14       mp                
                                                                  517.91          0.00         517.91 
  19   5131 Pedro Cabeça            99 [133] GDU Azoia                mp       2:04:26   17           
                                                                    0.00        404.63         404.63 
  20  90458 Guilherme Ribeiro       99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva            mp            mp                
                                                                    0.00          0.00           0.00 



W16  (16)                                

   1   5166 Beatriz Esteves         00 [070] COC                   33:13    1  1:25:00    4           
                                                                 1000.00        864.12        1864.12 
   2   5839 Eduarda Moreira         99 [088] ADC                   36:47    3  1:28:00    6           
                                                                  903.04        834.66        1737.70 
   3   5064 Carina Cotovio          00 [070] COC                   45:35    5  1:13:27    1           
                                                                  728.70       1000.00        1728.70 
   4   5439 Maria Portela           99 [102] .COM                  42:40    4  1:22:11    3           
                                                                  778.52        893.73        1672.25 
   5   5659 Raquel Henriques        00 [094] CPOC                  46:59    6  1:28:04    7           
                                                                  706.99        834.03        1541.02 
   6   5443 Filipa Castro           99 [007] Ori-Estarreja         56:10   10  1:19:10    2           
                                                                  591.39        927.79        1519.18 
   7   4907 Camila Coelho           00 [070] COC                   49:10    8  1:55:43    9           
                                                                  675.59        634.74        1310.33 
   8   5808 Diana Marques           00 [022] CLAC                  58:17   11  1:40:18    8           
                                                                  569.92        732.30        1302.22 
   9  90456 Andreia Rolo            99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva         49:42    9  1:59:34   11           
                                                                  668.34        614.30        1282.64 
  10   5669 Filipa Ferreira         99 [070] COC                 1:08:12   14  1:57:38   10           
                                                                  487.05        624.40        1111.45 
  11   5951 Diana Silva             00 [085] A Montanha          1:00:58   12  2:11:47   12           
                                                                  544.83        557.35        1102.18 
  12   5645 Eduarda Martins         00 [167] NAST                1:04:09   13  2:19:41   14           
                                                                  517.80        525.83        1043.63 
  13   3975 Helena Lima             99 [070] COC                   35:05    2       mp                
                                                                  946.79          0.00         946.79 
  14   5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio     00 [070] COC                      mp       1:25:11    5           
                                                                    0.00        862.26         862.26 
  15   5837 Mariana Almeida         00 [094] CPOC                  47:32    7       mp                
                                                                  698.81          0.00         698.81 
  16  90419 Sara Ricoy              99 [6482] AROMON                           2:15:06   13           
                                                                                543.67         543.67 



M18  (20)                                

   1   5636 Ricardo Esteves         98 [090] ADFA                  36:29    1  1:03:23    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2  90302 Salmenkylä Anton        97 [6550] HS                   37:27    2  1:10:50    4           
                                                                  974.19        894.82        1869.01 
   3   5279 Bernardo Pereira        97 [090] ADFA                  44:13    3  1:05:15    2           
                                                                  825.10        971.39        1796.49 
   4   5295 João Bernardino         98 [070] COC                   55:37   11  1:07:37    3           
                                                                  655.98        937.39        1593.37 
   5   3832 Diogo Delgado           97 [052] GD4C                  46:45    5  1:22:34    6           
                                                                  780.39        767.66        1548.05 
   6   3760 Vasco Duarte            97 [090] ADFA                  46:04    4  1:26:52    8           
                                                                  791.97        729.66        1521.63 
   7   4755 António Ferreira        98 [070] COC                   58:05   12  1:18:20    5           
                                                                  628.12        809.15        1437.27 
   8   4657 João P. Casal           99 [007] Ori-Estarreja         48:01    6  1:40:32   11           
                                                                  759.81        630.47        1390.28 
   9   5800 Pedro Silva             97 [167] NAST                  48:51    8  1:39:30   10           
                                                                  746.84        637.02        1383.86 
  10   4992 Carlos Castro           97 [167] NAST                  52:10    9  1:34:14    9           
                                                                  699.36        672.62        1371.98 
  11   5838 Pedro Silva             97 [088] ADC                   48:23    7  1:48:28   13           
                                                                  754.05        584.36        1338.41 
  12   3955 Miguel Baltazar         98 [090] ADFA                  53:26   10  1:41:09   12           
                                                                  682.78        626.63        1309.41 
  13   5619 Miguel Costa            97 [085] A Montanha          1:10:02   15  2:02:30   14           
                                                                  520.94        517.41        1038.35 
  14   5840 Luís Carlos             97 [088] ADC                 1:12:56   16  2:10:01   15           
                                                                  500.23        487.50         987.73 
  15   4908 Pedro Roberto           97 [070] COC                      mp       1:23:55    7           
                                                                    0.00        755.31         755.31 
  16   4779 Daniel Cruz             98 [007] Ori-Estarreja       1:05:11   13       mp                
                                                                  559.70          0.00         559.70 
  17   4544 António Horta           98 [151] GafanhOri           1:08:14   14       mp                
                                                                  534.68          0.00         534.68 
  18   4985 Pedro Gonçalves         98 [007] Ori-Estarreja       1:21:56   17       mp                
                                                                  445.28          0.00         445.28 
  19   5927 Tiago Ferreira          98 [088] ADC                 1:39:29   18       mp                
                                                                  366.73          0.00         366.73 
  20   5108 Fábio Fernandes         97 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     2:07:28   19       mp                
                                                                  286.22          0.00         286.22 



W18  (14)                                

   1  90246 Schweizer Romina        98 [5247] Swiss O Tours        27:54    1  1:03:18    2           
                                                                 1000.00        904.42        1904.42 
   2  90232 Chloe Potter            98 [7864] BOK - P              37:47    5    57:15    1           
                                                                  738.42       1000.00        1738.42 
   3  90030 LUDMYLA YANCHYTSKA      97 [7493] VALERII TEAM         34:27    2  1:13:22    4           
                                                                  809.87        780.33        1590.20 
   4   4909 Sara Roberto            99 [070] COC                   41:34    6  1:12:00    3           
                                                                  671.21        795.14        1466.35 
   5   5345 Mariana Maurício        98 [102] .COM                  36:51    4  1:23:49    7           
                                                                  757.12        683.04        1440.16 
   6   5533 Beatriz Sanguino        98 [094] CPOC                  48:41   10  1:17:30    5           
                                                                  573.09        738.71        1311.80 
   7   5634 Carolina Caroço         98 [090] ADFA                  47:36    9  1:20:31    6           
                                                                  586.13        711.03        1297.16 
   8  90460 Valéria Vale            97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva         48:50   11  1:26:44    8           
                                                                  571.33        660.07        1231.40 
   9   5138 Joana Marques           98 [007] Ori-Estarreja         44:19    8  1:38:43    9           
                                                                  629.56        579.94        1209.50 
  10  90082 THAÍS BOFF BRAUNER      98 [7574] Rumo Verde CO        53:11   13  1:43:29   10           
                                                                  524.60        553.23        1077.83 
  11   5506 Verónica Fradique       97 [052] GD4C                  34:55    3       mp                
                                                                  799.05          0.00         799.05 
  12   5227 Daniela Pires           98 [090] ADFA                  43:37    7      dns                
                                                                  639.66                       639.66 
  13   5643 Cristina Mafalda        97 [088] ADC                   50:09   12       mp                
                                                                  556.33          0.00         556.33 
  14   4935 Raquel Martins          98 [167] NAST                1:02:19   14       mp                
                                                                  447.71          0.00         447.71 



M20  (15)                                

   1   4987 Daniel Catarino         96 [007] Ori-Estarreja         39:30    1  1:12:18    3           
                                                                 1000.00        992.16        1992.16 
   2  90444 Mark Otto               96 [7996] Berlin Orienteeri    45:15    2  1:11:44    1           
                                                                  872.93       1000.00        1872.93 
   3  90211 Martin Sklenar          95 [7809] Ulricehams OK        45:16    3  1:12:17    2           
                                                                  872.61        992.39        1865.00 
   4   5055 André Esteves           96 [070] COC                   50:07    5  1:35:36    5           
                                                                  788.16        750.35        1538.51 
   5  90179 Sam Mitchell            95 [7773] Sugar Loaf           57:29    7  1:32:23    4           
                                                                  687.16        776.47        1463.63 
   6   3908 Oleksandr Zaikin        95 [090] ADFA                  55:44    6  1:38:49    6           
                                                                  708.73        725.92        1434.65 
   7   3954 Goncalo Pirrolas        96 [090] ADFA                1:01:16    8  1:48:40    8           
                                                                  644.72        660.12        1304.84 
   8  90424 João Jaber              96 [7973] ADAANN             1:17:43   12  1:44:26    7           
                                                                  508.26        686.88        1195.14 
   9   5061 Manuel Lopes            96 [090] ADFA                1:03:32    9  2:08:10    9           
                                                                  621.72        559.69        1181.41 
  10   5628 Gonçalo Dias            96 [052] GD4C                1:05:30   10  2:18:54   10           
                                                                  603.05        516.44        1119.49 
  11   5216 Nuno Santos             96 [090] ADFA                1:08:18   11  2:23:57   11           
                                                                  578.33        498.32        1076.65 
  12  90244 Schweizer Timon         96 [5247] Swiss O Tours        47:08    4      dns                
                                                                  838.05                       838.05 
  13   4765 Hugo Velhinho           96 [094] CPOC                1:38:28   14  2:48:52   12           
                                                                  401.15        424.79         825.94 
  14   4312 Samuel Nogueira         95 [088] ADC                 1:27:10   13       mp                
                                                                  453.15          0.00         453.15 
  15   4991 Ismael Machado          96 [167] NAST                     mp            mp                
                                                                    0.00          0.00           0.00 



W20  (7)                                 

   1   4515 Beatriz Moreira         97 [094] CPOC                  52:43    1  1:36:24    3           
                                                                 1000.00        895.40        1895.40 
   2   5736 Filipa Rodrigues        96 [090] ADFA                  55:55    2  1:35:59    2           
                                                                  942.77        899.29        1842.06 
   3  90462 Aleksandra Waszczuk        [8001] UKS 'Traper' ZBoc  1:13:14    4  1:26:19    1           
                                                                  719.85       1000.00        1719.85 
   4   4986 Inês Gonçalves          95 [007] Ori-Estarreja       1:03:20    3  2:44:18    5           
                                                                  832.37        525.36        1357.73 
   5   5485 Ana Catarina Andrade    96 [007] Ori-Estarreja       1:36:26    7  2:07:10    4           
                                                                  546.66        678.77        1225.43 
   6   4454 Helena Xavier Baptista  96 [052] GD4C                1:34:45    5  2:45:47    6           
                                                                  556.38        520.66        1077.04 
   7   5456 Helena Miranda          96 [052] GD4C                1:36:13    6  3:28:12    7           
                                                                  547.90        414.59         962.49 



M21E  (27)                               

   1   1874 Tiago Martins Aires     82 [151] GafanhOri             43:11    3  1:52:17    2           
                                                                  955.23        974.17        1929.40 
   2  90323 Sergej Fedatsenka       89 [7948] SAIK                 45:37    7  1:49:23    1           
                                                                  904.27       1000.00        1904.27 
   3  90425 Fábio Kuczkoski         85 [7973] ADAANN               45:12    6  2:12:48    4           
                                                                  912.61        823.67        1736.28 
   4  90284 Jussi Suna              83 [1835] Individual FIN       44:23    4  2:23:44    5           
                                                                  929.40        761.02        1690.42 
   5   1963 João Ferreira           89 [168] CAB                   54:41    9  2:28:04    8           
                                                                  754.34        738.74        1493.08 
   6  90152 Maxim Simakov           84 [1511] Individual RUS       58:17   12  2:27:09    7           
                                                                  707.75        743.35        1451.10 
   7   1132 Paulo Franco            81 [070] COC                   57:09   10  2:40:59    9           
                                                                  721.78        679.47        1401.25 
   8  90376 Kari Kokkinen           83 [7963] Perttelin Peikot   1:01:50   17  2:50:40   11           
                                                                  667.12        640.92        1308.04 
   9   3785 Nelson Baroca           80 [062] CA Madeira          1:00:31   14  3:01:55   15           
                                                                  681.63        601.28        1282.91 
  10   1811 Luis Leite              76 [052] GD4C                1:03:48   18  2:54:03   13           
                                                                  646.55        628.46        1275.01 
  11   2668 Gildo Silva             85 [070] COC                 1:07:06   20  2:48:48   10           
                                                                  614.75        648.01        1262.76 
  12   3621 Leandro Lima            86 [085] A Montanha          1:05:00   19  2:56:42   14           
                                                                  634.62        619.03        1253.65 
  13   3602 Luis Barreiro           82 [054] NADA                1:01:08   15  3:15:10   18           
                                                                  674.75        560.46        1235.21 
  14   3555 Filipe Dias             85 [052] GD4C                1:12:19   21  2:52:56   12           
                                                                  570.41        632.52        1202.93 
  15  90386 Veli-Pekka Kuutti       80 [7963] Perttelin Peikot   1:14:49   22  3:02:02   16           
                                                                  551.35        600.90        1152.25 
  16   4373 Luís Silva              94 [090] ADFA                  41:15    1       mp                
                                                                 1000.00          0.00        1000.00 
  17   2818 Tiago Romão             89 [151] GafanhOri             41:28    2       mp                
                                                                  994.77          0.00         994.77 
  18   4429 Manuel Horta            90 [151] GafanhOri                mp       1:56:42    3           
                                                                    0.00        937.30         937.30 
  19   3299 João Mega Figueiredo    92 [035] CN Alvito             44:25    5       mp                
                                                                  928.71          0.00         928.71 
  20  90317 Evgeny Popov            89 [7944] Ural Rus             48:49    8       mp                
                                                                  845.00          0.00         845.00 
  21   2060 Marco Povoa             76 [090] ADFA                     mp       2:24:04    6           
                                                                    0.00        759.25         759.25 
  22   4495 Tiago Gingão Leal       90 [052] GD4C                  58:05   11       mp                
                                                                  710.19          0.00         710.19 
  23   1871 Pedro Duarte            86 [090] ADFA                  58:41   13       mp                
                                                                  702.93          0.00         702.93 
  24   2816 Jorge Fortunato         89 [007] Ori-Estarreja       1:01:15   16       mp                
                                                                  673.47          0.00         673.47 
  25  90416 Ángel Álvarez           76 [6482] AROMON                           3:12:57   17           
                                                                                566.90         566.90 
  26  90422 Ronaldo Almeida         82 [7972] ELITE CO           1:17:15   23       mp                
                                                                  533.98          0.00         533.98 
  27   4103 Rafael Miguel           93 [007] Ori-Estarreja         55:37   nc       mp   nc           
                                                                    0.00          0.00           0.00 



W21E  (18)                               

   1  90282 Saila Kinni             87 [1835] Individual FIN       37:00    1  1:22:35    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2  90088 Yvonne Gunell           74 [7606] OP Pargas IF         51:50    3  1:30:54    2           
                                                                  713.83        908.51        1622.34 
   3  90325 Anastasia Denisova      93 [7948] SAIK                 52:16    4  1:41:34    4           
                                                                  707.91        813.09        1521.00 
   4  90364 Sanna Andelin           83 [7960] Lahden Taimi         51:38    2  1:43:03    5           
                                                                  716.59        801.39        1517.98 
   5   2348 Raquel Costa            83 [151] GafanhOri           1:01:07    8  1:40:39    3           
                                                                  605.40        820.50        1425.90 
   6  90300 Mattila Milla           91 [6550] HS                   59:54    6  1:44:25    6           
                                                                  617.70        790.90        1408.60 
   7   3060 Patricia Casalinho      87 [070] COC                 1:00:18    7  1:46:55    8           
                                                                  613.60        772.41        1386.01 
   8  90213 Radka Sklenarova        92 [7809] Ulricehams OK      1:02:59    9  1:45:08    7           
                                                                  587.46        785.51        1372.97 
   9   3479 Carolina Delgado        95 [052] GD4C                  53:42    5  2:09:49   10           
                                                                  689.01        636.15        1325.16 
  10   4142 Rita Rodrigues          93 [151] GafanhOri           1:03:04   10  2:01:58    9           
                                                                  586.68        677.10        1263.78 
  11   3315 Adelindina Lopes        74 [070] COC                 1:07:13   12  2:15:02   12           
                                                                  550.46        611.58        1162.04 
  12   3519 Albertina Sá            77 [090] ADFA                1:24:56   16  2:11:39   11           
                                                                  435.64        627.29        1062.93 
  13   3237 Vera Alvarez            94 [094] CPOC                1:14:58   14  2:25:17   15           
                                                                  493.55        568.43        1061.98 
  14   3157 Liliana Oliveira        90 [052] GD4C                1:22:34   15  2:23:43   14           
                                                                  448.12        574.63        1022.75 
  15   2490 Céu Costa               71 [052] GD4C                              2:19:40   13           
                                                                                591.29         591.29 
  16  90076 Miitu Korhonen          92 [1835] Individual FIN     1:04:27   11      dns                
                                                                  574.09                       574.09 
  17  90423 Denise Campos           79 [7973] ADAANN             1:13:12   13       mp                
                                                                  505.46          0.00         505.46 
  18   5661 Magalie Mendes          91 [070] COC                      mp           dns                
                                                                    0.00                         0.00 



M21A  (27)                               

   1   2437 Daniel Ferreira         88 [088] ADC                   39:29    1  1:12:46    3           
                                                                 1000.00        903.57        1903.57 
   2  90440 Marvin Goericke         91 [7996] Berlin Orienteeri    42:17    2  1:09:46    2           
                                                                  933.78        942.43        1876.21 
   3   2049 António J Silva         85 [085] A Montanha            45:12    4  1:16:48    4           
                                                                  873.53        856.12        1729.65 
   4   1670 Paulo Santos            83 [090] ADFA                  42:29    3  1:27:50    6           
                                                                  929.38        748.58        1677.96 
   5   2150 Xavier Vieira           69 [062] CA Madeira            45:48    5  1:37:19   10           
                                                                  862.08        675.63        1537.71 
   6   2635 Edgar Domingues         88 [070] COC                   52:54    9  1:34:54    9           
                                                                  746.38        692.83        1439.21 
   7   3887 Pedro Rama              84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego       51:18    8  1:39:42   11           
                                                                  769.66        659.48        1429.14 
   8   5615 Luís Castro             94 [088] ADC                   46:47    6  2:00:43   17           
                                                                  843.96        544.66        1388.62 
   9   5410 Noel Valadão            78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     1:03:47   17  1:30:21    7           
                                                                  619.02        727.73        1346.75 
  10   4807 Fidel Conde             77 [070] COC                 1:03:17   16  1:31:23    8           
                                                                  623.91        719.50        1343.41 
  11   4016 Miguel Nobrega          89 [056] Natura                54:03   11  1:48:23   13           
                                                                  730.50        606.64        1337.14 
  12   2638 Levi Pagaime            87 [090] ADFA                  55:38   12  1:48:58   14           
                                                                  709.71        603.40        1313.11 
  13   3684 Rui Martins             89 [056] Natura                59:33   13  1:45:54   12           
                                                                  663.03        620.87        1283.90 
  14  90331 DOUGLAS DA SILVA SCHMI  89 [7575] COPA               1:01:17   15  1:53:52   15           
                                                                  644.28        577.43        1221.71 
  15   5684 Francisco Neto Silva    89 [052] GD4C                1:09:02   21  1:57:41   16           
                                                                  571.95        558.70        1130.65 
  16   3489 Jorge Frazão            79 [070] COC                 1:04:30   18  2:13:47   19           
                                                                  612.14        491.47        1103.61 
  17   5908 Nuno Rafael             80 [052] GD4C                1:07:49   20  2:17:54   20           
                                                                  582.21        476.79        1059.00 
  18  22816 Jorge Fortunato         89 [007] Ori-Estarreja                     1:05:45    1           
                                                                               1000.00        1000.00 
  19  21871 Pedro Duarte            86 [090] ADFA                              1:23:32    5           
                                                                                787.11         787.11 
  20   3321 André Pedralva          90 [090] ADFA                  50:37    7       mp                
                                                                  780.05          0.00         780.05 
  21   5511 Daniel Reto             93 [151] GafanhOri             53:29   10       mp                
                                                                  738.24          0.00         738.24 
  22  90150 Sergey Doronin          89 [6980] Foton              1:00:48   14      dns                
                                                                  649.40                       649.40 
  23   5421 Alexandre Espíri Santo  81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     1:06:02   19                         
                                                                  597.93                       597.93 
  24   4101 Jorge Marques           73 [052] GD4C                              2:08:53   18           
                                                                                510.15         510.15 
  25   5912 Ricardo Bernardo        87 [114] COA                 1:17:51   22                         
                                                                  507.17                       507.17 
  26   5075 Ricardo Freitas         78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     1:40:02   23       mp                
                                                                  394.70          0.00         394.70 
  27   5541 Tomás Silva             93 [094] CPOC                     mp   nc  2:23:35   nc           
                                                                    0.00          0.00           0.00 



W21A  (13)                               

   1  90312 Anna Savchenko          85 [6980] Foton                37:43    2  1:03:41    1           
                                                                  993.37       1000.00        1993.37 
   2   2582 Anabela Vieito          67 [070] COC                   37:28    1  1:11:13    2           
                                                                 1000.00        894.22        1894.22 
   3   3445 Ana Filipa Silva        90 [094] CPOC                  40:26    3  1:11:57    3           
                                                                  926.63        885.11        1811.74 
   4   4621 Aldina Pires            80 [052] GD4C                  49:57    8  1:27:28    4           
                                                                  750.08        728.09        1478.17 
   5   5296 Cátia Marques           77 [070] COC                   49:23    6  1:28:54    5           
                                                                  758.69        716.35        1475.04 
   6   2174 Paula Rodrigues         67 [073] CMo Funchal           41:48    4  1:50:42   11           
                                                                  896.33        575.28        1471.61 
   7  90406 Hanna Poikolainen       84 [7969] Rasti-Vihti          48:21    5  1:35:24    7           
                                                                  774.91        667.54        1442.45 
   8   4901 Carla Ferreira          79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego       52:32   10  1:29:01    6           
                                                                  713.20        715.41        1428.61 
   9   2749 Daniela Alves           90 [088] ADC                   49:39    7  1:42:28    9           
                                                                  754.62        621.50        1376.12 
  10   5388 Susana Almeida          93 [056] Natura                50:27    9  1:45:37   10           
                                                                  742.65        602.97        1345.62 
  11   4078 Ana Pinto               83 [056] Natura                57:27   11  1:59:46   13           
                                                                  652.16        531.73        1183.89 
  12   4693 Sofia Pinto             94 [056] Natura              1:15:23   12  1:39:41    8           
                                                                  497.02        638.86        1135.88 
  13   5549 Ana Ferreira            83 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     1:29:48   13  1:56:20   12           
                                                                  417.22        547.42         964.64 



M21B  (16)                               

   1   2603 Ricardo Oliveira        91 [037] GD Luz Verde          27:53    1  1:07:13    5           
                                                                 1000.00        730.23        1730.23 
   2  90314 Bartlomiej Mazan        92 [7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw    43:14    7    49:05    1           
                                                                  644.95       1000.00        1644.95 
   3   5932 Nuno Silva              83 [094] CPOC                  37:41    5    56:32    2           
                                                                  739.94        868.22        1608.16 
   4   5796 Bruno André             81 [119] OriMarão              34:57    3  1:01:33    3           
                                                                  797.81        797.45        1595.26 
   5   4813 Rui Alves               94 [137] LCM                   35:37    4  1:04:24    4           
                                                                  782.87        762.16        1545.03 
   6  90144 Sergei Iurchuk          77 [6980] Foton                39:36    6  1:10:00    6           
                                                                  704.12        701.19        1405.31 
   7   5860 Pedro Cerqueira         91 [037] GD Luz Verde          49:42   11  1:37:47    7           
                                                                  561.03        501.96        1062.99 
   8   5052 Jorge Faria             81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego       48:04    9  1:51:52    8           
                                                                  580.10        438.77        1018.87 
   9   5629 Vitor Dias              68 [052] GD4C                  49:31   10  2:15:59    9           
                                                                  563.11        360.95         924.06 
  10  90148 Daniil Klestov          88 [6980] Foton                32:55    2       mp                
                                                                  847.09          0.00         847.09 
  11   2950 José Marco              79 [167] NAST                  44:15    8                         
                                                                  630.13                       630.13 
  12   5746 Luís Miguel Pires       77 [056] Natura                51:18   12       mp                
                                                                  543.53          0.00         543.53 
  13   5583 Pedro Rodrigues         82 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego       52:27   13      dns                
                                                                  531.62                       531.62 
  14   5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes       90 [1000] Individual POR Fe  1:03:36   14      dns                
                                                                  438.42                       438.42 
  15   5256 Fabio Resende           88 [007] Ori-Estarreja       1:11:47   15       mp                
                                                                  388.44          0.00         388.44 
  16   5204 João Freire             93 [090] ADFA                  58:32   nc  1:17:20   nc           
                                                                    0.00          0.00           0.00 



W21B  (12)                               

   1  90242 Hohl Therese            67 [5247] Swiss O Tours        28:00    1  1:26:14    4           
                                                                 1000.00        908.39        1908.39 
   2   5857 Diana Moreira              [168] CAB                   39:42    4  1:18:20    1           
                                                                  705.29       1000.00        1705.29 
   3   3510 L R Gouveia             78 [085] A Montanha            37:23    3  1:26:03    3           
                                                                  749.00        910.32        1659.32 
   4  90316 Evgeniia Brusnitsyna    87 [7944] Ural Rus             31:03    2  1:43:52    7           
                                                                  901.77        754.17        1655.94 
   5   2820 Ana Ribeiro             92 [037] GD Luz Verde          41:24    5  1:35:08    5           
                                                                  676.33        823.41        1499.74 
   6   5597 Inês Fernandes          72 [137] LCM                 1:08:05    9  1:24:21    2           
                                                                  411.26        928.67        1339.93 
   7   5685 Maria Vieira            70 [052] GD4C                  56:00    7  1:35:19    6           
                                                                  500.00        821.82        1321.82 
   8   5774 Sonya Pereira           74 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     1:30:12   11  2:06:01    8           
                                                                  310.42        621.61         932.03 
   9   5116 Alexandrina Reto        70 [151] GafanhOri           1:22:29   10  2:31:30   10           
                                                                  339.46        517.05         856.51 
  10   5911 Dulce Morêda            69 [052] GD4C                1:00:17    8  3:27:42   11           
                                                                  464.47        377.15         841.62 
  11   3436 Catarina Santos         76 [128] COALA                 47:55    6      dns                
                                                                  584.35                       584.35 
  12   5943 Ana Soares              73 [052] GD4C                              2:17:24    9           
                                                                                570.11         570.11 



M35  (8)                                 

   1   3943 Arnaldo Mendes          79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego       57:19    3  1:17:03    1           
                                                                  738.30       1000.00        1738.30 
   2   2170 A F Gouveia             75 [085] A Montanha            55:30    2  1:41:12    4           
                                                                  762.46        761.36        1523.82 
   3   3593 Jose Pereira            78 [005] CP Armada           1:03:44    4  1:35:16    2           
                                                                  663.96        808.78        1472.74 
   4   5390 Tiago Reis              76 [056] Natura              1:10:15    5  1:42:23    5           
                                                                  602.37        752.56        1354.93 
   5  90337 Michael Sørensen        77 [7950] CopenhagenO          42:19    1       mp                
                                                                 1000.00          0.00        1000.00 
   6  90432 Gonzalo Fernández       78 [6482] AROMON                           1:39:08    3           
                                                                                777.24         777.24 
   7  90036 SERHII SOBCHUK          77 [7493] VALERII TEAM       1:15:20    6       mp                
                                                                  561.73          0.00         561.73 
   8   3936 Norberto Henriques      77 [070] COC                      mp            mp                
                                                                    0.00          0.00           0.00 



W35  (10)                                

   1  90142 Elena Bannikova         77 [6980] Foton                41:22    1  1:15:42    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2   2503 Susana Pontes           71 [070] COC                   55:30    2  1:20:16    2           
                                                                  745.35        943.11        1688.46 
   3   3467 Helena Sousa            67 [119] OriMarão            1:01:36    4  1:42:22    4           
                                                                  671.54        739.50        1411.04 
   4   3895 Isabel Gonçalves        72 [007] Ori-Estarreja       1:08:27    5  1:36:15    3           
                                                                  604.33        786.49        1390.82 
   5   1006 Cristina Santos         68 [151] GafanhOri           1:09:29    6  1:47:34    5           
                                                                  595.35        703.75        1299.10 
   6   3303 Filipa Martins          78 [070] COC                 1:24:45    9  2:31:05    7           
                                                                  488.10        501.05         989.15 
   7  90335 Rikke Kofoed            79 [7950] CopenhagenO          59:22    3       mp                
                                                                  696.80          0.00         696.80 
   8   2616 Paula Nóbrega           71 [119] OriMarão                 mp       1:57:31    6           
                                                                    0.00        644.16         644.16 
   9   3134 Manuela Nogueira        69 [007] Ori-Estarreja       1:17:44    7       mp                
                                                                  532.16          0.00         532.16 
  10   4895 Alda Marcelo            77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     1:23:12    8       mp                
                                                                  497.20          0.00         497.20 



M40  (15)                                

   1  90172 Berger Beat             75 [7608] OP ULU'S R           39:37    1  1:09:58    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2  90046 IGOR TRIMBOI            72 [7493] VALERII TEAM         52:50    2  1:27:32    2           
                                                                  749.84        799.31        1549.15 
   3   3304 Cesar Conceição         75 [070] COC                   59:49    4  1:37:01    4           
                                                                  662.30        721.18        1383.48 
   4  90328 MARCO A. T. COSTA       72 [1930] Individual BRA     1:04:13    7  1:32:19    3           
                                                                  616.92        757.90        1374.82 
   5   5057 Humberto Esteves        71 [070] COC                   57:40    3  1:49:25    5           
                                                                  686.99        639.45        1326.44 
   6   2092 António Olival          72 [062] CA Madeira          1:00:06    5  2:06:25    7           
                                                                  659.18        553.46        1212.64 
   7   5297 Cidálio Oliveira        73 [052] GD4C                1:10:40   10  2:15:30    8           
                                                                  560.61        516.36        1076.97 
   8   4059 Miguel Sá               71 [116] Montepio Geral      1:06:58    9  2:26:11   10           
                                                                  591.59        478.62        1070.21 
   9   4685 José João Ferreira      74 [119] OriMarão            1:16:43   12  2:19:47    9           
                                                                  516.40        500.54        1016.94 
  10   5063 Sandro Castro           72 [052] GD4C                1:14:39   11  2:48:53   12           
                                                                  530.70        414.29         944.99 
  11   3437 Carlos Lobo             71 [128] COALA               1:30:38   14  2:37:24   11           
                                                                  437.11        444.52         881.63 
  12   5199 Paulo Silva             72 [052] GD4C                1:01:33    6                         
                                                                  643.65                       643.65 
  13  90048 KOSTIANTYN PRASOLOV     74 [7493] VALERII TEAM       1:06:44    8       mp                
                                                                  593.66          0.00         593.66 
  14   3913 Alberto César           70 [052] GD4C                     mp       2:06:08    6           
                                                                    0.00        554.70         554.70 
  15   2188 Rui Morais              74 [007] Ori-Estarreja       1:18:47   13      dns                
                                                                  502.86                       502.86 



W40  (10)                                

   1  90306 Rantamäki Karin         71 [6550] HS                 1:05:35    1  1:25:49    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2   2784 Teresa Alves            69 [119] OriMarão            1:19:48    2  1:40:43    2           
                                                                  821.85        852.06        1673.91 
   3   5056 Paula Ferreira          73 [070] COC                 1:30:16    4  2:01:32    3           
                                                                  726.55        706.12        1432.67 
   4   5819 Anabela Dias            71 [070] COC                 1:39:02    6  2:07:39    4           
                                                                  662.23        672.28        1334.51 
   5  90042 SLITLANA PASHYSTA       72 [7493] VALERII TEAM       1:30:00    3  2:31:06    6           
                                                                  728.70        567.95        1296.65 
   6   2936 Anabela Freitas         72 [085] A Montanha          1:44:00    8  2:21:41    5           
                                                                  630.61        605.69        1236.30 
   7   2171 Jandira Peres           73 [070] COC                 1:39:30    7  2:47:05    8           
                                                                  659.13        513.62        1172.75 
   8   2259 Susana Domingos         72 [070] COC                 2:11:31    9  2:37:56    7           
                                                                  498.67        543.37        1042.04 
   9   2574 Ana Casal                  [007] Ori-Estarreja       1:31:49    5       mp                
                                                                  714.29          0.00         714.29 
  10   2190 Marina Guilherme        73 [070] COC                      mp       2:53:07    9           
                                                                    0.00        495.72         495.72 



M45  (25)                                

   1  90118 Frei Thomas             66 [7608] OP ULU'S R           44:33    1  1:10:30    2           
                                                                 1000.00        970.69        1970.69 
   2   2377 Rui Botão               68 [070] COC                   47:55    4  1:08:26    1           
                                                                  929.74       1000.00        1929.74 
   3   2593 Vítor Delgado           67 [052] GD4C                  47:01    2  1:15:59    5           
                                                                  947.54        900.64        1848.18 
   4   1583 Jorge Oliveira          69 [070] COC                   50:37    5  1:13:03    3           
                                                                  880.14        936.80        1816.94 
   5  90034 VITALII HLUSHENKOV      68 [7493] VALERII TEAM       1:02:42   13  1:14:16    4           
                                                                  710.53        921.45        1631.98 
   6  90274 Wehrli Christian        68 [5247] Swiss O Tours        57:07    8  1:21:24    6           
                                                                  779.98        840.70        1620.68 
   7   2785 Rafael Lima             68 [119] OriMarão            1:01:58   11  1:31:41    8           
                                                                  718.93        746.41        1465.34 
   8   4287 António Cotovio         68 [070] COC                 1:10:26   19  1:22:44    7           
                                                                  632.51        827.16        1459.67 
   9   1246 Daniel Pires            65 [090] ADFA                1:04:25   14  1:32:54    9           
                                                                  691.59        736.63        1428.22 
  10   4982 Jeronimo Reto           65 [151] GafanhOri           1:02:25   12  1:37:16   11           
                                                                  713.75        703.56        1417.31 
  11   1967 Luís Bucha              70 [008] CP EPAL             1:06:33   15  1:33:59   10           
                                                                  669.42        728.14        1397.56 
  12   2439 Licínio Ferreira        68 [088] ADC                   52:41    7  2:06:52   18           
                                                                  845.62        539.41        1385.03 
  13  90471 Jaime Torres               [090] ADFA                  58:50    9  1:51:28   14           
                                                                  757.22        613.94        1371.16 
  14  90084 JOÃO AERTON BRAUNER     70 [7574] Rumo Verde CO      1:07:06   17  1:47:54   13           
                                                                  663.93        634.23        1298.16 
  15   1364 Helder Ferreira         69 [070] COC                 1:20:45   21  1:37:34   12           
                                                                  551.70        701.40        1253.10 
  16   5772 Manuel Machado Calçada  68 [070] COC                   59:44   10  2:18:49   21           
                                                                  745.81        492.98        1238.79 
  17   1937 Tozé Silva              66 [070] COC                 1:06:50   16  1:59:42   15           
                                                                  666.58        571.71        1238.29 
  18   2667 João Martins            67 [022] CLAC                1:08:36   18  2:00:53   16           
                                                                  649.42        566.11        1215.53 
  19   2750 Leonel Vieito           66 [070] COC                 1:12:53   20  2:07:06   19           
                                                                  611.25        538.42        1149.67 
  20   5910 Paulo Domingues         70 [052] GD4C                1:26:07   22  2:10:18   20           
                                                                  517.32        525.20        1042.52 
  21   1407 Luís Quinta-Nova        66 [164] COBIS               1:44:45   25  2:02:21   17           
                                                                  425.30        559.32         984.62 
  22  90201 Hugues GILLARD          64 [7806] 7716IF               47:06    3       mp                
                                                                  945.86          0.00         945.86 
  23  90191 Timo Asikainen          58 [7798] OK  Orvand           50:39    6       mp                
                                                                  879.57          0.00         879.57 
  24   4228 Ilídio Coelho           67 [070] COC                 1:35:09   24  2:57:31   22           
                                                                  468.21        385.50         853.71 
  25   2621 Pedro Dias              70 [116] Montepio Geral      1:26:48   23       mp                
                                                                  513.25          0.00         513.25 



W45  (12)                                

   1  90203 Sandra OLIVIER          68 [7806] 7716IF               24:32    1  1:03:33    3           
                                                                 1000.00        905.85        1905.85 
   2  90070 Sher Dorling            70 [7567] Dartford             25:43    2  1:02:27    2           
                                                                  953.99        921.80        1875.79 
   3   1092 Alice Silva             65 [090] ADFA                  42:10    7    57:34    1           
                                                                  581.82       1000.00        1581.82 
   4  90072 Minna Valkonen-Korhone  67 [1835] Individual FIN       37:06    5  1:08:36    4           
                                                                  661.28        839.16        1500.44 
   5   2849 Alexandra Coelho        68 [052] GD4C                  33:28    4  1:16:45    5           
                                                                  733.07        750.05        1483.12 
   6   2129 Luísa Mateus            58 [070] COC                   37:47    6  1:18:11    6           
                                                                  649.32        736.30        1385.62 
   7  90248 Schweizer Barbara       66 [5247] Swiss O Tours      1:20:32   11  1:23:16    7           
                                                                  304.64        691.35         995.99 
   8   2819 Fátima Rocha            67 [037] GD Luz Verde        2:23:06   12  1:29:11    8           
                                                                  171.44        645.49         816.93 
   9  90124 Grob Brigitte           67 [7608] OP ULU'S R           32:59    3       mp                
                                                                  743.81          0.00         743.81 
  10  90224 Jenn Hudd               66 [7783] BOK1                 43:45    8                         
                                                                  560.76                       560.76 
  11  90442 Jacqueline Goericke     68 [7996] Berlin Orienteeri    44:27    9       mp                
                                                                  551.93          0.00         551.93 
  12   3512 Isabel Barra            68 [151] GafanhOri             54:08   10       mp                
                                                                  453.20          0.00         453.20 



M50  (35)                                

   1   1256 Mário Duarte            62 [090] ADFA                  37:38    1  1:12:48    7           
                                                                 1000.00        884.16        1884.16 
   2  90252 Kobel Daniel            61 [5247] Swiss O Tours        42:40    3  1:04:22    1           
                                                                  882.03       1000.00        1882.03 
   3  90240 Gehriger Peter          65 [5247] Swiss O Tours        41:49    2  1:06:54    4           
                                                                  899.96        962.13        1862.09 
   4  90187 Mark Saunders           59 [7773] Sugar Loaf           42:41    4  1:05:46    2           
                                                                  881.69        978.71        1860.40 
   5  90414 Pekka Lauri             65 [7970] Keravan Urheilija    47:23   11  1:05:53    3           
                                                                  794.23        976.98        1771.21 
   6   4671 Francisco Cordeiro      64 [090] ADFA                  47:08    9  1:08:31    5           
                                                                  798.44        939.43        1737.87 
   7  90122 Schlatter Stefan        64 [7608] OP ULU'S R           46:32    8  1:10:34    6           
                                                                  808.74        912.14        1720.88 
   8  90250 Hofer Urs               62 [5247] Swiss O Tours        45:49    7  1:16:02    9           
                                                                  821.39        846.56        1667.95 
   9  90128 Dirk Hartmann           62 [7610] Dirk                 44:55    6  1:17:38   10           
                                                                  837.85        829.11        1666.96 
  10  90074 Ilkka Korhonen          63 [1835] Individual FIN       49:45   13  1:15:12    8           
                                                                  756.45        855.94        1612.39 
  11  90256 Rudolf Stephan          61 [5247] Swiss O Tours        48:00   12  1:27:59   12           
                                                                  784.03        731.58        1515.61 
  12   1449 Manuel Dias             52 [151] GafanhOri             44:21    5  1:42:14   18           
                                                                  848.55        629.61        1478.16 
  13  90217 James Crawford          55 [7546] GO                   55:04   14  1:21:54   11           
                                                                  683.41        785.92        1469.33 
  14  90010 Ross Burnett            59 [7425] YOA                  57:11   15  1:28:20   13           
                                                                  658.12        728.68        1386.80 
  15   1471 Jose Monteiro Pires     59 [094] CPOC                  58:12   16  1:39:40   16           
                                                                  646.62        645.82        1292.44 
  16  90066 Phil Conway             63 [7546] GO                 1:00:01   17  1:37:47   15           
                                                                  627.05        658.26        1285.31 
  17  90104 Nilsson Klas            64 [7608] OP ULU'S R         1:06:57   23  1:29:47   14           
                                                                  562.11        716.91        1279.02 
  18   2440 António Ferreira        63 [088] ADC                 1:01:56   18  1:42:27   19           
                                                                  607.64        628.27        1235.91 
  19   3007 José Mário Baptista     62 [052] GD4C                1:04:05   21  1:45:20   20           
                                                                  587.26        611.08        1198.34 
  20   1907 Carlos Coelho           61 [094] CPOC                1:06:55   22  1:41:23   17           
                                                                  562.39        634.88        1197.27 
  21   2387 Manuel Santos           64 [090] ADFA                1:03:39   20  1:50:21   23           
                                                                  591.25        583.30        1174.55 
  22   3073 Jorge Ferreira          65 [088] ADC                 1:07:49   24  1:46:16   21           
                                                                  554.93        605.71        1160.64 
  23   5354 Noel Cabeça             64 [133] GDU Azoia           1:09:42   25  2:25:24   26           
                                                                  539.93        442.69         982.62 
  24   4783 Carlos Fortunato        62 [007] Ori-Estarreja       1:17:55   26  2:16:18   25           
                                                                  482.99        472.24         955.23 
  25   5294 Amândio Gonçalves       63 [022] CLAC                1:30:32   28  2:36:40   29           
                                                                  415.68        410.85         826.53 
  26   4098 Júlio Oliveira          63 [005] CP Armada           1:31:59   29  2:34:57   28           
                                                                  409.13        415.40         824.53 
  27  90260 Schweizer Markus        65 [5247] Swiss O Tours        47:13   10       mp                
                                                                  797.03          0.00         797.03 
  28   5391 José Almeida            62 [056] Natura              1:47:03   30  2:33:21   27           
                                                                  351.55        419.74         771.29 
  29   5930 Manuel Silva            63 [167] NAST                1:27:26   27  3:25:14   32           
                                                                  430.42        313.63         744.05 
  30  90258 Zihlmann Stefan         62 [5247] Swiss O Tours      1:03:27   19       mp                
                                                                  593.12          0.00         593.12 
  31   2147 Belo de Carvalho        64 [003] CIMO                     mp       1:49:45   22           
                                                                    0.00        586.48         586.48 
  32   2905 Manuel Delgado          61 [052] GD4C                     mp       1:55:39   24           
                                                                    0.00        556.56         556.56 
  33   2417 Carlos Matos            60 [167] NAST                     mp       2:40:26   30           
                                                                    0.00        401.21         401.21 
  34  90417 Gilberto Díaz           62 [6482] AROMON                           3:00:11   31           
                                                                                357.23         357.23 
  35  90236 David Potter            62 [7864] BOK - P                 mp                              
                                                                    0.00                         0.00 



W50  (16)                                

   1  90185 Alice Bedwell           60 [7773] Sugar Loaf           30:47    1    53:01    2           
                                                                 1000.00        978.94        1978.94 
   2  90192 Anne Pelto-Huikko       58 [7798] OK  Orvand           35:02    2    51:54    1           
                                                                  878.69       1000.00        1878.69 
   3  90400 Tiina Mäkelä            64 [7966] Rauman Työväenurh    38:33    4    56:58    3           
                                                                  798.53        911.06        1709.59 
   4  90238 Wehrli Joli             63 [5247] Swiss O Tours        36:45    3  1:04:53    5           
                                                                  837.64        799.90        1637.54 
   5  90301 Salmenkylä Tuulikki     63 [6550] HS                   42:43    6    58:59    4           
                                                                  720.64        879.91        1600.55 
   6  90334 Guri Alm                63 [7949] Ok HTF               39:05    5  1:17:44    7           
                                                                  787.63        667.67        1455.30 
   7  90278 Eija Sulavuori          62 [7884] TuMe                 44:03    8  1:33:05    8           
                                                                  698.83        557.56        1256.39 
   8   2411 Jerónima Rocha          60 [052] GD4C                  43:31    7  1:57:27    9           
                                                                  707.39        441.89        1149.28 
   9   5293 Amália Gonçalves        63 [022] CLAC                1:14:58   13  2:22:48   11           
                                                                  410.63        363.45         774.08 
  10  90270 Rudolf Rosi             62 [5247] Swiss O Tours           mp       1:10:43    6           
                                                                    0.00        733.91         733.91 
  11  90198 Keiko Conway            62 [7546] GO                 1:02:58    9       mp                
                                                                  488.88          0.00         488.88 
  12  90234 Caroline Potter         62 [7864] BOK - P            1:05:16   10       mp                
                                                                  471.65          0.00         471.65 
  13   1524 Helena Lopes            58 [003] CIMO                1:06:26   11       mp                
                                                                  463.37          0.00         463.37 
  14   4730 Assunção Almeida        59 [151] GafanhOri                mp       1:58:00   10           
                                                                    0.00        439.83         439.83 
  15   5695 Luísa Gaboleiro         63 [133] GDU Azoia           1:13:19   12       mp                
                                                                  419.87          0.00         419.87 
  16  90161 Yvette QUEYROI          62 [7716] SAGC-CO                 mp            mp                
                                                                    0.00          0.00           0.00 



M55  (30)                                

   1  90426 Martin Sacher           59 [1914] Individual SUI       32:07    1  1:10:32    5           
                                                                 1000.00        863.19        1863.19 
   2  90106 Marti Pekka             51 [7608] OP ULU'S R           35:34    3  1:03:36    3           
                                                                  903.00        957.29        1860.29 
   3   1182 Albano João             59 [070] COC                   37:29    4  1:05:46    4           
                                                                  856.83        925.75        1782.58 
   4  90162 PEISSARD Bernard        57 [7717] SKOG                 34:35    2  1:11:58    6           
                                                                  928.67        845.99        1774.66 
   5  90092 Aeschlimann Ulu         59 [7608] OP ULU'S R           42:14    5  1:03:02    2           
                                                                  760.46        965.89        1726.35 
   6  90262 Derebrant Per-Olof      59 [5247] Swiss O Tours        44:34    8  1:00:53    1           
                                                                  720.64       1000.00        1720.64 
   7  90164 CEJKA Kati              58 [7717] SKOG                 49:37    9  1:16:21    8           
                                                                  647.30        797.42        1444.72 
   8  90028 Lars Forsstedt          56 [7491] Söders SOL - Tyre    44:29    7  1:24:38   11           
                                                                  721.99        719.38        1441.37 
   9   2454 Jorge Silva             60 [085] A Montanha            55:11   14  1:14:49    7           
                                                                  582.00        813.77        1395.77 
  10   3997 Jorge Artur             55 [090] ADFA                  50:41   10  1:30:01   12           
                                                                  633.67        676.36        1310.03 
  11  90140 Mark Collins            60 [7644] DFOK2                58:07   16  1:20:52    9           
                                                                  552.62        752.89        1305.51 
  12   1391 António Matias          57 [022] CLAC                  53:08   12  1:46:43   17           
                                                                  604.45        570.51        1174.96 
  13  90327 Stanislav Kazus         59 [1511] Individual RUS       55:21   15  1:46:34   16           
                                                                  580.25        571.32        1151.57 
  14   1851 Escada da Costa         56 [128] COALA                 58:58   17  1:42:51   15           
                                                                  544.66        591.96        1136.62 
  15   2118 Manuel Domingues        57 [070] COC                 1:03:33   19  1:51:11   18           
                                                                  505.38        547.59        1052.97 
  16   1190 Carlos Ferreira         56 [168] CAB                 1:02:28   18  2:00:42   19           
                                                                  514.14        504.42        1018.56 
  17   2145 Fernando André          54 [167] NAST                1:05:28   20  2:00:58   20           
                                                                  490.58        503.31         993.89 
  18   4300 Carlos Garrido          59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     1:26:00   23  1:42:01   14           
                                                                  373.45        596.80         970.25 
  19   4077 Custódio Pinto          56 [003] CIMO                1:23:11   21  2:03:45   22           
                                                                  386.09        491.99         878.08 
  20  90018 Oleksandr Letychevskyi  60 [1453] Individual UKR     1:23:31   22  2:03:25   21           
                                                                  384.55        493.32         877.87 
  21  90280 Hannu Arki              58 [7884] TuMe                    mp       1:21:00   10           
                                                                    0.00        751.65         751.65 
  22  90050 ANDRII SHPILLER         56 [7493] VALERII TEAM         43:58    6      dns                
                                                                  730.48                       730.48 
  23   4455 Carlos do Vale          56 [070] COC                 1:57:39   25  2:54:15   24           
                                                                  272.98        349.40         622.38 
  24  90052 IURII VLASIUK           56 [7493] VALERII TEAM         51:56   11      dns                
                                                                  618.42                       618.42 
  25  90333 Soeren Dall             57 [7949] Ok HTF                  mp       1:41:09   13           
                                                                    0.00        601.91         601.91 
  26  90056 Matts Björke            53 [7505] Söders SOL-Tyresö    53:51   13      dns                
                                                                  596.41                       596.41 
  27   1423 Jose Leite Rocha        59 [037] GD Luz Verde             mp       2:09:35   23           
                                                                    0.00        469.84         469.84 
  28  90102 Christian Biland        56 [7608] OP ULU'S R         1:43:04   24      dns                
                                                                  311.61                       311.61 
  29  90223 Peter Hudd              60 [7783] BOK1                    mp                              
                                                                    0.00                         0.00 
  29  90398 Jouko Malinen           56 [6550] HS                      mp            mp                
                                                                    0.00          0.00           0.00 



W55  (14)                                

   1  90120 Neukom Regina           59 [7608] OP ULU'S R           28:11    2    52:17    1           
                                                                  946.78       1000.00        1946.78 
   2  90215 Carol Edwards           57 [7546] GO                   28:24    3    55:43    2           
                                                                  939.55        938.38        1877.93 
   3  90060 Barbara Egger Keller    60 [7538] ol.biel.seeland      26:41    1  1:02:35    3           
                                                                 1000.00        835.42        1835.42 
   4  90299 Salmenkylä-Matti Leena  58 [6550] HS                   29:15    4  1:03:29    4           
                                                                  912.25        823.58        1735.83 
   5  90154 Britt Hermanrud         57 [7666] SOK                  29:24    5  1:09:38    6           
                                                                  907.60        750.84        1658.44 
   6  90175 Maija Salmi             60 [1835] Individual FIN       31:11    6  1:10:38    7           
                                                                  855.69        740.21        1595.90 
   7   1640 Fernanda Ferreira       55 [168] CAB                   34:24    7  1:06:35    5           
                                                                  775.68        785.23        1560.91 
   8  90170 Daniela Guglielmetti    59 [7608] OP ULU'S R           34:56    8  1:17:05   10           
                                                                  763.84        678.27        1442.11 
   9   2410 Margarida Rocha         55 [052] GD4C                  37:07    9  1:12:20    8           
                                                                  718.90        722.81        1441.71 
  10  90138 Julie Collins           60 [7644] DFOK2                42:28   10  1:39:26   11           
                                                                  628.34        525.81        1154.15 
  11   2689 Lucília Esteves         60 [085] A Montanha            54:23   13  2:38:23   12           
                                                                  490.65        330.11         820.76 
  12  90207 Linda Pakuls            57 [7546] GO                      mp       1:12:37    9           
                                                                    0.00        719.99         719.99 
  13   1183 Palmira João            59 [070] COC                   46:13   11       mp                
                                                                  577.35          0.00         577.35 
  14  90044 IEVGENIIA VLASIUK       58 [7493] VALERII TEAM         52:07   12      dns                
                                                                  511.99                       511.99 



M60  (24)                                

   1  90168 Francesco Guglielmetti  55 [7608] OP ULU'S R           30:15    1  1:04:29    5           
                                                                 1000.00        910.31        1910.31 
   2  90272 Juan Alain              53 [5247] Swiss O Tours        37:13    5    58:42    1           
                                                                  812.81       1000.00        1812.81 
   3  90126 Bisang Otti             55 [7608] OP ULU'S R           36:29    3  1:02:40    2           
                                                                  829.15        936.70        1765.85 
   4   1410 Jacinto Eleutério       54 [090] ADFA                  34:25    2  1:07:26    7           
                                                                  878.93        870.49        1749.42 
   5  90374 Matti Hautala           54 [7962] ONMKY                36:31    4  1:04:40    6           
                                                                  828.39        907.73        1736.12 
   6  90058 Moncaster Chris         54 [7536] KERNO                37:47    6  1:03:43    3           
                                                                  800.62        921.27        1721.89 
   7  90350 Jorma Aherto            54 [7957] Lahden Suunnistaj    39:11    7  1:03:49    4           
                                                                  772.01        919.82        1691.83 
   8  90156 Bjarne Christensen      52 [7666] SOK                  41:31    8  1:11:48    8           
                                                                  728.62        817.55        1546.17 
   9  90464 Terrin Francis             [8000] ACA                  42:27    9  1:22:31   11           
                                                                  712.60        711.37        1423.97 
  10   1905 Vítor Rodrigues         54 [094] CPOC                  46:21   12  1:20:16   10           
                                                                  652.64        731.31        1383.95 
  11   1062 Dionísio Estroia        52 [128] COALA                 48:08   15  1:22:32   12           
                                                                  628.46        711.23        1339.69 
  12  90194 David Booker            54 [7805] NOC                  48:06   14  1:25:13   14           
                                                                  628.90        688.83        1317.73 
  13   1903 Armando Santos          52 [128] COALA                 58:15   23  1:18:42    9           
                                                                  519.31        745.87        1265.18 
  14  90012 Andrew Evans            55 [7435] DFOK1                56:31   21  1:24:33   13           
                                                                  535.24        694.26        1229.50 
  15  90189 Max Prang               55 [7793] fredensborg OK       54:39   20  1:32:56   15           
                                                                  553.52        631.64        1185.16 
  16   1557 Acácio Porta Nova       53 [094] CPOC                  48:32   16  1:44:37   17           
                                                                  623.28        561.10        1184.38 
  17   1567 Crispim Júnior          55 [090] ADFA                  49:55   18  1:43:47   16           
                                                                  606.01        565.60        1171.61 
  18  90463 Terrin Patrick             [8000] ACA                  48:47   17  1:53:47   20           
                                                                  620.09        515.89        1135.98 
  19   4401 Custódio Sebastião      50 [151] GafanhOri             57:17   22  1:48:26   18           
                                                                  528.08        541.35        1069.43 
  20   1677 António Reyes           54 [151] GafanhOri           1:02:37   24  1:49:02   19           
                                                                  483.10        538.37        1021.47 
  21   1045 Manuel Tavares          52 [007] Ori-Estarreja         46:06   11  3:13:07   21           
                                                                  656.18        303.96         960.14 
  22  90276 Bernasconi Giorgio      51 [5247] Swiss O Tours        43:59   10       mp                
                                                                  687.76          0.00         687.76 
  23  90394 Pekka Liukkala          52 [7958] Hauhon Sisu          48:04   13      dns                
                                                                  629.33                       629.33 
  24  90080 Martin Checkley         52 [2189] Totana               53:31   19      dns                
                                                                  565.24                       565.24 



W60  (10)                                

   1  90002 Margrith Hofer          54 [7413] OLG Breitsee         27:26    3    50:34    1           
                                                                  925.27       1000.00        1925.27 
   2  90024 Sirpa Koivula           51 [6550] HS                   25:23    1    55:58    2           
                                                                 1000.00        903.51        1903.51 
   3  90078 Judith Checkley         55 [2189] Totana               26:50    2    57:08    3           
                                                                  945.96        885.06        1831.02 
   4  90110 Liechti Annamarie       53 [7608] OP ULU'S R           27:32    4    59:16    5           
                                                                  921.91        853.21        1775.12 
   5   1390 Maria São João          53 [022] CLAC                  29:19    6    57:58    4           
                                                                  865.83        872.34        1738.17 
   6  90196 Jane Booker             54 [7805] NOC                  28:43    5  1:05:11    6           
                                                                  883.92        775.76        1659.68 
   7   5123 Cathy Dawson            53 [151] GafanhOri             29:28    7  1:05:18    7           
                                                                  861.43        774.37        1635.80 
   8  90134 Lis Knudsen             51 [7633] Faaborg OK           31:23    8  1:13:54    8           
                                                                  808.82        684.26        1493.08 
   9   2379 Hermínia Tavares        53 [056] Natura                34:19    9  1:46:49    9           
                                                                  739.68        473.40        1213.08 
  10   1556 Ana Carreira            51 [094] CPOC                1:08:13   10  1:53:59   10           
                                                                  372.10        443.63         815.73 



M65  (21)                                

   1  90174 Dermine Jean            50 [1826] Individual FRA       27:47    2    43:39    1           
                                                                  988.00       1000.00        1988.00 
   2  90297 Jouni Savelainen        49 [6550] HS                   27:58    3    51:38    3           
                                                                  981.53        845.38        1826.91 
   3  90130 Roger Danielsson        46 [7614] LOK                  27:27    1  1:08:45    7           
                                                                 1000.00        634.91        1634.91 
   4  90390 Tapio Leino             48 [6550] HS                   38:02   10    51:20    2           
                                                                  721.74        850.32        1572.06 
   5  90268 Guyot Jean-Claude       49 [5247] Swiss O Tours        30:04    4  1:14:22   11           
                                                                  912.97        586.96        1499.93 
   6  90016 Mike Hampton            46 [7454] OD Rugby             34:53    6  1:04:33    5           
                                                                  786.91        676.22        1463.13 
   7   5124 Roy Dawson              48 [151] GafanhOri             33:07    5  1:09:12    9           
                                                                  828.89        630.78        1459.67 
   8  90308 Laine Juhani               [7935] KaRa                 37:56    8  1:02:33    4           
                                                                  723.64        697.84        1421.48 
   9  90408 Reijo Puurunen          49 [7959] Oulun Tarmo          35:33    7  1:15:35   12           
                                                                  772.15        577.51        1349.66 
  10  90136 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen  48 [7633] Faaborg OK           39:54   12  1:09:11    8           
                                                                  687.97        630.93        1318.90 
  11  90026 Jouko Koivula           49 [6550] HS                   39:34   11  1:12:41   10           
                                                                  693.77        600.55        1294.32 
  12  90003 Errol Pittet            46 [7413] OLG Breitsee         44:12   13  1:07:26    6           
                                                                  621.04        647.31        1268.35 
  13   1576 Francisco Coelho        44 [033] Clube TAP             37:59    9  1:20:33   14           
                                                                  722.69        541.90        1264.59 
  14  90221 Bengt Salomonsson       48 [7810] Skåneslättens OL     44:53   14  1:18:51   13           
                                                                  611.59        553.58        1165.17 
  15  90108 Liechti Markus          50 [7608] OP ULU'S R           45:41   15  1:20:40   15           
                                                                  600.88        541.12        1142.00 
  16   1831 Jorge Santos            50 [128] COALA                 46:02   16  1:42:32   17           
                                                                  596.31        425.72        1022.03 
  17   2001 Costa Leite             50 [116] Montepio Geral      1:09:29   18  1:27:12   16           
                                                                  395.06        500.57         895.63 
  18  90086 ROBETO DIAS TORRES      48 [7575] COPA               1:15:29   19  1:58:57   19           
                                                                  363.66        366.96         730.62 
  19  90100 Weishaupt Max           47 [7608] OP ULU'S R           57:29   17       mp                
                                                                  477.53          0.00         477.53 
  20  90177 Lars Lundström          48 [1835] Individual FIN          mp       1:42:39   18           
                                                                    0.00        425.23         425.23 
  21   2341 João Rodrigues          50 [056] Natura              2:09:29   20       mp                
                                                                  212.00          0.00         212.00 



W65  (11)                                

   1  90370 Tuula Haase             47 [7961] Ounasvaaran Hiiht    28:00    4    41:10    1           
                                                                  920.83       1000.00        1920.83 
   2  90022 Ritva Kajava            48 [7956] HIS                  25:47    1    46:26    2           
                                                                 1000.00        886.58        1886.58 
   3  90298 Marketta Savelainen     50 [6550] HS                   26:21    2    46:40    3           
                                                                  978.49        882.14        1860.63 
   4  90307 Laine Irmeli               [7935] KaRa                 27:28    3    56:50    5           
                                                                  938.71        724.34        1663.05 
   5  90206 Nicole Blasco           46 [1826] Individual FRA       28:56    5    56:29    4           
                                                                  891.13        728.83        1619.96 
   6  90372 Tuula Hautala           49 [7962] ONMKY                36:32    9  1:06:32    7           
                                                                  705.75        618.74        1324.49 
   7  90341 Kirsten Ellekilde       48 [7951] HSOK                 31:17    6       mp                
                                                                  824.19          0.00         824.19 
   8  90404 Helvi Petäys            50 [7968] Pihkaniskat          32:55    7       mp                
                                                                  783.29          0.00         783.29 
   9  90008 Ruth Bieri              47 [7423] OLV Zug              35:47    8       mp                
                                                                  720.54          0.00         720.54 
  10  90219 Ingrid Salomonsson      49 [7810] Skåneslättens OL        mp         58:16    6           
                                                                    0.00        706.52         706.52 
  11  90054 LUDMYLA KOTLOVA         47 [7493] VALERII TEAM       1:09:08   10                         
                                                                  372.95                       372.95 



M70  (16)                                

   1  90402 Juhani Mäkinen          43 [7967] Saloisten Reipas     27:56    2    57:01    2           
                                                                  856.80        984.51        1841.31 
   2  90166 Roland Eggli            45 [7608] OP ULU'S R           28:42    3    56:08    1           
                                                                  833.91       1000.00        1833.91 
   3  90295 Jouko Karjalainen       41 [6550] HS                   29:12    5    58:12    3           
                                                                  819.63        964.49        1784.12 
   4  90396 Olavi Lukkarinen        45 [7965] SK Pohjantähti       23:56    1  1:16:21    9           
                                                                 1000.00        735.21        1735.21 
   5  90132 Ulf Waldenfjord         43 [7614] LOK                  31:07    6  1:01:00    4           
                                                                  769.15        920.22        1689.37 
   6   1149 Armandino Cramez        42 [007] Ori-Estarreja         31:29    7  1:01:52    5           
                                                                  760.19        907.33        1667.52 
   7  90160 Henri QUEYROI           44 [7716] SAGC-CO              32:40    9  1:10:35    8           
                                                                  732.65        795.28        1527.93 
   8  90062 Heinz Keller            42 [7538] ol.biel.seeland      45:10   14  1:06:51    7           
                                                                  529.89        839.69        1369.58 
   9  90021 Hans Nielsen            43 [7484] OK-HTF               33:29   10  1:26:00   10           
                                                                  714.78        652.71        1367.49 
  10  90006 Walter Bieri            43 [7423] OLV Zug              48:42   15  1:04:05    6           
                                                                  491.44        875.94        1367.38 
  11  90205 Serge Blasco            42 [1826] Individual FRA       44:41   13  1:51:45   11           
                                                                  535.62        502.31        1037.93 
  12  90158 Torben Jørgensen        45 [7685] SOK DK               28:47    4      dns                
                                                                  831.50                       831.50 
  13  90339 Leif Kofoed             45 [7951] HSOK                 31:58    8       mp                
                                                                  748.70          0.00         748.70 
  14  90090 Torsten Smedslund       44 [7607] OP OK 77             34:53   11      dnf                
                                                                  686.10          0.00         686.10 
  15  90430 Erkki Jalkanen          44 [7991] VaHa                 39:40   12      dns                
                                                                  603.36                       603.36 
  16  90020 Hans Frederiksen        45 [7484] OK-HTF                  mp            mp                
                                                                    0.00          0.00           0.00 



W70  (5)                                 

   1  90294 Isoherranen Kaarina     43 [6550] HS                   37:39    1    59:35    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2  90428 Marke Jalkanen          42 [7991] VaHa                 43:57    2  1:16:11    2           
                                                                  856.66        782.10        1638.76 
   3  90296 Marja Raatikka          41 [6550] HS                   46:50    3       mp                
                                                                  803.91          0.00         803.91 
   4  90382 Kirsti Kuutti           45 [7963] Perttelin Peikot     47:46    4       mp                
                                                                  788.21          0.00         788.21 
   5  90318 Reidun Karlsen          44 [7945] SO                      mp            mp                
                                                                    0.00          0.00           0.00 



M75  (6)                                 

   1  90264 Tettamanti Giorgio      39 [5247] Swiss O Tours        36:31    1  1:13:02    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2  90094 Gübeli Arthur           36 [7608] OP ULU'S R           47:00    3  1:26:49    3           
                                                                  776.95        841.24        1618.19 
   3  90291 Olli Juntunen           37 [6550] HS                   56:05    4  1:20:58    2           
                                                                  651.11        902.02        1553.13 
   4   3126 Joaquim da Costa        38 [052] GD4C                  43:02    2  1:56:04    5           
                                                                  848.57        629.24        1477.81 
   5  90266 Pellandini Edo          37 [5247] Swiss O Tours      1:03:50    5  1:45:57    4           
                                                                  572.06        689.32        1261.38 
   6  90319 Arne Karlsen            40 [7945] SO                      mp           dns                
                                                                    0.00                         0.00 



W75  (3)                                 

   1  90096 Gübeli Veronika         39 [7608] OP ULU'S R           58:34    1    46:58    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2  90305 Pirkko Raunemaa         37 [6550] HS                   59:11    2    54:38    3           
                                                                  989.58        859.67        1849.25 
   3  90032 SVITLANA GRYGORENKO     40 [7493] VALERII TEAM       1:54:53    3    52:09    2           
                                                                  509.79        900.61        1410.40 



M80  (2)                                 

   1  90098 Kempf Adolf             26 [7608] OP ULU'S R         1:31:15    1    47:36    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2  90290 Juhani Salmenkylä       32 [6550] HS                 1:54:02    2  1:07:32    2           
                                                                  800.20        704.84        1505.04 



W80  (1)                                 

   1  90181 Eileen Bedwell          31 [7773] Sugar Loaf         1:04:31    1    41:33    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 



Easy short  (14)                         

   1   5879 Joana Catarino             [022] CLAC                  21:56    1    14:39    1           
                                                                 1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
   2  90437 José Dinis              00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias      28:25    3    15:52    4           
                                                                  771.85        923.32        1695.17 
   3   3573 Ismael Rodrigues        87 [167] NAST                  31:12    4    15:20    2           
                                                                  702.99        955.43        1658.42 
   4   5931 A. Amorim               96 [167] NAST                  33:35    7    15:44    3           
                                                                  653.10        931.14        1584.24 
   5  90469 Rafael Loureiro         02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias      27:58    2    18:51   10           
                                                                  784.27        777.19        1561.46 
   6  90435 Núria Martins Ferreira  82 [167] NAST                  35:10    8    15:53    5           
                                                                  623.70        922.35        1546.05 
   7  90477 Pedro Almeida              [056] Natura                45:34   11    16:16    6           
                                                                  481.35        900.61        1381.96 
   8   5564 Zezinha Mora            54 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego       33:21    6    21:28   12           
                                                                  657.67        682.45        1340.12 
   9   5689 Reinaldo Mora           46 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego       40:02    9    21:14   11           
                                                                  547.88        689.95        1237.83 
  10  90476 Hugo Costa                 [056] Natura                48:01   12    18:48    9           
                                                                  456.79        779.26        1236.05 
  11   5405 Sónia Pereira           78 [116] Montepio Geral        32:40    5    28:04   13           
                                                                  671.43        521.97        1193.40 
  12  90474 Inger Munck                [7949] Ok HTF               43:50   10    34:08   14           
                                                                  500.38        429.20         929.58 
  13  90500 Ana Isabel Alves           [1564] Individual POR                     16:30    7           
                                                                                887.88         887.88 
  14  90439 Inês Bertão             02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias                    18:09    8           
                                                                                807.16         807.16 



Difficult short  (22)                    

   1   4138 Inês Catalão               [151] GafanhOri             14:09    1  1:34:12   13           
                                                                 1000.00        416.14        1416.14 
   2   4304 Joana Palhinha             [151] GafanhOri             16:32    2  1:34:12   13           
                                                                  855.85        416.14        1271.99 
   3  90068 Dave Dorling            72 [7567] Dartford           1:10:19    4    41:02    2           
                                                                  201.23        955.32        1156.55 
   4  90493 Peter Hudd                 [7783] BOK1                               39:12    1           
                                                                               1000.00        1000.00 
   5  90352 Mervi Aherto               [7957] Lahden Suunnistaj  1:22:58    6    52:51    4           
                                                                  170.55        741.72         912.27 
   6   4489 Grigas Piteira             [151] GafanhOri                mp         47:52    3           
                                                                    0.00        818.94         818.94 
   7   3002 Nuno Rebelo             79 [007] Ori-Estarreja       1:24:12    7  1:00:18    5           
                                                                  168.05        650.08         818.13 
   8  90447 Keith Parkes            45 [7995] DFOK               1:42:18   11  1:09:55    8           
                                                                  138.32        560.67         698.99 
   9   5649 André Baptista          94 [052] GD4C                1:06:10    3  1:27:28   12           
                                                                  213.85        448.17         662.02 
  10  90501 Nuno Rebelo                [007] Ori-Estarreja                     1:00:18    5           
                                                                                650.08         650.08 
  11   5929 Nelson S. Pinto         94 [167] NAST                1:22:41    5  1:25:48   11           
                                                                  171.13        456.88         628.01 
  12  90455 DanielD+JoséP              [1564] Individual POR     1:53:57   12  1:20:27   10           
                                                                  124.18        487.26         611.44 
  13  90494 David Potter               [7864] BOK - P                          1:08:03    7           
                                                                                576.05         576.05 
  14  90470 Ricardo Antunes            [1564] Individual POR          mp       1:16:01    9           
                                                                    0.00        515.68         515.68 
  15   5924 Fernando Freitas        71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     2:29:57   13  2:07:06   16           
                                                                   94.36        308.42         402.78 
  16   5923 Sofia Freitas           71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego     2:32:26   14  2:08:17   17           
                                                                   92.83        305.57         398.40 
  17  90495 Caroline Potter            [7864] BOK - P                          1:44:25   15           
                                                                                375.42         375.42 
  18  90498 Alexandra Alves            [1564] Individual POR                   2:12:54   18           
                                                                                294.96         294.96 
  19  90488 José Antunes               [1564] Individual POR     1:36:54    8                         
                                                                  146.03                       146.03 
  20  90487 Ana Isabel Alves           [1564] Individual POR     1:36:56    9                         
                                                                  145.98                       145.98 
  21  90486 Alexandra Alves            [1564] Individual POR     1:37:47   10                         
                                                                  144.71                       144.71 
  22  90496 Rosário Matias             [1564] Individual POR                        mp                
                                                                                  0.00           0.00 



Easy long  (20)                          

   1  90475 Rafael Silva               [056] Natura                19:57    1  1:06:26    3           
                                                                 1000.00        917.71        1917.71 
   2  90467 AnaR+AntiaR                [2183] APA Liceo            34:54    3  1:20:02    5           
                                                                  571.63        761.77        1333.40 
   3   2906 Judite Delgado             [052] GD4C                  38:44    4  1:37:57    7           
                                                                  515.06        622.43        1137.49 
   4  90485 Anabela Pereira            [102] .COM                  39:19    5  1:38:32    8           
                                                                  507.42        618.74        1126.16 
   5   5285 Andrea Santos           78 [116] Montepio Geral        39:40    6  1:42:32    9           
                                                                  502.94        594.60        1097.54 
   6  90492 Luís Fonseca               [1564] Individual POR                   1:00:58    1           
                                                                               1000.00        1000.00 
   7  90484 Grupo (Des)orientados      [1564] Individual POR     1:02:05    9  1:33:36    6           
                                                                  321.34        651.35         972.69 
   8  90491 Rui Rodrigues              [1564] Individual POR                   1:04:15    2           
                                                                                948.90         948.90 
   9  90490 João Alves                 [1564] Individual POR                   1:09:05    4           
                                                                                882.51         882.51 
  10   4402 Maria Adelaide          60 [151] GafanhOri             51:36    7  2:04:25   10           
                                                                  386.63        490.02         876.65 
  11  90472 Manuela Mariano            [151] GafanhOri             34:22    2                         
                                                                  580.50                       580.50 
  12  14365 FernandaR+JorgeR           [151] GafanhOri             59:01    8                         
                                                                  338.04                       338.04 
  13  90473 Margit Sondergoord         [7685] SOK DK             1:07:31   10                         
                                                                  295.48                       295.48 
  14  90482 Sergio Silva               [1564] Individual POR     1:17:25   11                         
                                                                  257.70                       257.70 
  15  90483 Carolina Guimares          [1564] Individual POR     1:17:49   12                         
                                                                  256.37                       256.37 
  16  90480 Sergio Oliveira            [1564] Individual POR     1:17:50   13                         
                                                                  256.32                       256.32 
  17  90481 Susana Braga               [1564] Individual POR     1:17:52   14                         
                                                                  256.21                       256.21 
  18  90478 Rosário Matias             [1564] Individual POR          mp                              
                                                                    0.00                         0.00 
  18  90479 Joaquim Nunes              [1564] Individual POR          mp                              
                                                                    0.00                         0.00 
  18  90489 Câmara Municipal Vieir     [1564] Individual POR                        mp                
                                                                                  0.00           0.00 



Difficult long  (12)                     

   1  90344 Jorge Moura             80 [1564] Individual POR     1:06:20    1  1:17:37    2           
                                                                 1000.00        931.29        1931.29 
   2  90468 Santiago Riestra        68 [2183] APA Liceo          1:12:25    2  1:12:17    1           
                                                                  916.00       1000.00        1916.00 
   3  90345 Carlos Cunha            79 [1564] Individual POR     1:23:59    3  1:24:53    3           
                                                                  789.84        851.56        1641.40 
   4  90330 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo  60 [1564] Individual POR          mp       1:40:36    4           
                                                                    0.00        718.52         718.52 
   5  90499 José Antunes               [1564] Individual POR                   2:03:39    5           
                                                                                584.58         584.58 
   6  90497 Rui Pedroso + Miguel C     [1564] Individual POR                   2:48:26    6           
                                                                                429.15         429.15 
   7   5144 Rita Loureiro           84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego          mp                              
                                                                    0.00                         0.00 
   7  90452 Bruno Silva             90 [1564] Individual POR          mp                              
                                                                    0.00                         0.00 
   7  90453 Dénis Silva             91 [1564] Individual POR          mp                              
                                                                    0.00                         0.00 
   7  90450 Hugo Gonçalves          82 [1564] Individual POR          mp                              
                                                                    0.00                         0.00 
   7  90454 Nuno Sousa              83 [1564] Individual POR          mp                              
                                                                    0.00                         0.00 
   7  90451 Patrício Ferreira       86 [1564] Individual POR          mp                              
                                                                    0.00                         0.00