Troféu de Orientação do Minho 2015dom 22-02-2015 17:13
Results Longcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



M10  (1)                1.7 km   12 C               

    1  90146 Andrey Yurchuk               05 [6980] Foton                      21:10 



W10  (1)                1.7 km   12 C               

    1   5648 Rita Castro                  05 [052] GD4C                        32:14 



M12  (6)                1.9 km   12 C               

    1  90116 Wey Benjamin                 03 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 15:51 
    2  90199 Lucas GILLARD                04 [7806] 7716IF                     27:49 
    3   5708 Tiago Marcolino              03 [052] GD4C                        33:40 
    4   5407 Miguel Reto                  04 [151] GafanhOri                   33:59 
    5   5714 João Sá                      04 [116] Montepio Geral              40:22 
    6   5889 Francisco Euletério          03 [090] ADFA                        44:43 



W12  (3)                1.9 km   12 C               

    1   5582 Catarina Pereira             04 [090] ADFA                        33:30 
    2  90040 ANNA SOBCHUK                 03 [7493] VALERII TEAM               34:23 
    3   5688 Joana Martinho               04 [070] COC                         58:33 



M14  (10)               2.2 km   13 C               

    1  90226 Joe Hudd                     03 [7783] BOK1                       28:01 
    2  90064 Adam Conway                  03 [7546] GO                         32:32 
    3   5697 Gonçalo Carvalho             01 [133] GDU Azoia                   43:57 
    4   5737 Vasco Mendes                 02 [133] GDU Azoia                   45:46 
    5   5074 Rodrigo Oliveira             02 [070] COC                         48:41 
    6   5891 Diogo Mendes                 01 [070] COC                       1:05:03 
    7   5598 Afonso Fernandes             01 [137] LCM                       1:07:53 
    8   5311 Bernardo Filipe              03 [070] COC                       1:35:49 

        5878 Frederico Lisboa             01 [070] COC                           dns 
   nc  90420 Pedro Carvalho               01 [022] CLAC                        49:14 



W14  (6)                2.2 km   13 C               

    1  90114 Wey Hanna                    01 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 31:16 
    2  90230 Rachel Potter                01 [7864] BOK - P                    42:15 
    3   5706 Margarida Miranda            01 [052] GD4C                        45:59 
    4   5811 Ana Nunes                    01 [094] CPOC                        49:02 
    5   5827 Margarida Ferreira           01 [088] ADC                       1:14:13 

        5739 Carina Castro                01 [007] Ori-Estarreja                 dns 



M16  (22)               5.2 km  290 m   13 C        

    1  90112 Wey Andrin                   99 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 50:21 
    2  90228 Zac Hudd                     00 [7783] BOK1                       51:27 
    3   3976 Tomas Lima                   01 [070] COC                         55:07 
    4   5437 Tiago Figueiredo             99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:04:27 
    5   5392 André Ferreira               01 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:08:02 
    6  90459 Ricardo Moreira              99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             1:13:31 
    7   5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:15:36 
    8   5488 André Henriques              00 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:16:16 
    9   5799 Pedro Lin Moniz              00 [090] ADFA                      1:17:01 
   10   5073 Manuel Oliveira              01 [070] COC                       1:17:05 
   11   5842 José Dias                    99 [022] CLAC                      1:22:20 
   12   4697 Samuel Silva                 99 [070] COC                       1:25:32 
   13   5843 Rui Batista                  99 [022] CLAC                      1:38:03 
   14   5778 Pedro Silva                  99 [052] GD4C                      1:43:27 
   15  90461 Roberto Torres               99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             1:55:27 
   16  90303 Salmenkylä Emil              00 [6550] HS                       2:01:52 
   17   5131 Pedro Cabeça                 99 [133] GDU Azoia                 2:04:26 

        5797 Ricardo Ferreira             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 
       90458 Guilherme Ribeiro            99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva                  mp 
       90457 Nuno Pereira                 97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva                  mp 
        5447 Leonardo Ramalho             99 [102] .COM                          dns 
        5707 Gabriel Leal                 00 [052] GD4C                          dns 



W16  (19)               4.0 km  265 m   13 C        

    1   5064 Carina Cotovio               00 [070] COC                       1:13:27 
    2   5443 Filipa Castro                99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:19:10 
    3   5439 Maria Portela                99 [102] .COM                      1:22:11 
    4   5166 Beatriz Esteves              00 [070] COC                       1:25:00 
    5   5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio          00 [070] COC                       1:25:11 
    6   5839 Eduarda Moreira              99 [088] ADC                       1:28:00 
    7   5659 Raquel Henriques             00 [094] CPOC                      1:28:04 
    8   5808 Diana Marques                00 [022] CLAC                      1:40:18 
    9   4907 Camila Coelho                00 [070] COC                       1:55:43 
   10   5669 Filipa Ferreira              99 [070] COC                       1:57:38 
   11  90456 Andreia Rolo                 99 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             1:59:34 
   12   5951 Diana Silva                  00 [085] A Montanha                2:11:47 
   13  90419 Sara Ricoy                   99 [6482] AROMON                   2:15:06 
   14   5645 Eduarda Martins              00 [167] NAST                      2:19:41 

        3975 Helena Lima                  99 [070] COC                            mp 
        5837 Mariana Almeida              00 [094] CPOC                           mp 
        5710 Diana Cipriano               00 [094] CPOC                          dns 
        5657 Mafalda Moreira              00 [094] CPOC                          dns 
        5466 Susana Silva                 00 [167] NAST                          dns 



M18  (24)               6.5 km   15 C               

    1   5636 Ricardo Esteves              98 [090] ADFA                      1:03:23 
    2   5279 Bernardo Pereira             97 [090] ADFA                      1:05:15 
    3   5295 João Bernardino              98 [070] COC                       1:07:37 
    4  90302 Salmenkylä Anton             97 [6550] HS                       1:10:50 
    5   4755 António Ferreira             98 [070] COC                       1:18:20 
    6   3832 Diogo Delgado                97 [052] GD4C                      1:22:34 
    7   4908 Pedro Roberto                97 [070] COC                       1:23:55 
    8   3760 Vasco Duarte                 97 [090] ADFA                      1:26:52 
    9   4992 Carlos Castro                97 [167] NAST                      1:34:14 
   10   5800 Pedro Silva                  97 [167] NAST                      1:39:30 
   11   4657 João P. Casal                99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:40:32 
   12   3955 Miguel Baltazar              98 [090] ADFA                      1:41:09 
   13   5838 Pedro Silva                  97 [088] ADC                       1:48:28 
   14   5619 Miguel Costa                 97 [085] A Montanha                2:02:30 
   15   5840 Luís Carlos                  97 [088] ADC                       2:10:01 

        5927 Tiago Ferreira               98 [088] ADC                            mp 
        5108 Fábio Fernandes              97 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                mp 
        4544 António Horta                98 [151] GafanhOri                      mp 
        4779 Daniel Cruz                  98 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 
        4985 Pedro Gonçalves              98 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 
        5787 Robert Verdasco              98 [090] ADFA                          dns 
        5006 Gabriel Braz                 97 [070] COC                           dns 
        5005 José Fonseca                 98 [070] COC                           dns 
        5718 Miguel Oliveira              97 [007] Ori-Estarreja                 dns 



W18  (17)               5.2 km  290 m   13 C        

    1  90232 Chloe Potter                 98 [7864] BOK - P                    57:15 
    2  90246 Schweizer Romina             98 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:03:18 
    3   4909 Sara Roberto                 99 [070] COC                       1:12:00 
    4  90030 LUDMYLA YANCHYTSKA           97 [7493] VALERII TEAM             1:13:22 
    5   5533 Beatriz Sanguino             98 [094] CPOC                      1:17:30 
    6   5634 Carolina Caroço              98 [090] ADFA                      1:20:31 
    7   5345 Mariana Maurício             98 [102] .COM                      1:23:49 
    8  90460 Valéria Vale                 97 [6595] EBBaixoNeiva             1:26:44 
    9   5138 Joana Marques                98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:38:43 
   10  90082 THAÍS BOFF BRAUNER           98 [7574] Rumo Verde CO            1:43:29 

        5643 Cristina Mafalda             97 [088] ADC                            mp 
        5506 Verónica Fradique            97 [052] GD4C                           mp 
        4935 Raquel Martins               98 [167] NAST                           mp 
        5227 Daniela Pires                98 [090] ADFA                          dns 
        5665 Patrícia Romão               98 [090] ADFA                          dns 
        5635 Sofia Claudino               97 [090] ADFA                          dns 
        5521 Beatriz Norte                98 [070] COC                           dns 



M20  (17)               8.2 km  415 m   17 C        

    1  90444 Mark Otto                    96 [7996] Berlin Orienteering      1:11:44 
    2  90211 Martin Sklenar               95 [7809] Ulricehams OK            1:12:17 
    3   4987 Daniel Catarino              96 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:12:18 
    4  90179 Sam Mitchell                 95 [7773] Sugar Loaf               1:32:23 
    5   5055 André Esteves                96 [070] COC                       1:35:36 
    6   3908 Oleksandr Zaikin             95 [090] ADFA                      1:38:49 
    7  90424 João Jaber                   96 [7973] ADAANN                   1:44:26 
    8   3954 Goncalo Pirrolas             96 [090] ADFA                      1:48:40 
    9   5061 Manuel Lopes                 96 [090] ADFA                      2:08:10 
   10   5628 Gonçalo Dias                 96 [052] GD4C                      2:18:54 
   11   5216 Nuno Santos                  96 [090] ADFA                      2:23:57 
   12   4765 Hugo Velhinho                96 [094] CPOC                      2:48:52 

        4312 Samuel Nogueira              95 [088] ADC                            mp 
        4991 Ismael Machado               96 [167] NAST                           mp 
        4797 Filipe Augusto               95 [090] ADFA                          dns 
        4064 Ricardo Nunes                96 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               dns 
       90244 Schweizer Timon              96 [5247] Swiss O Tours                dns 



W20  (7)                6.0 km  315 m   17 C        

    1  90462 Aleksandra Waszczuk             [8001] UKS 'Traper' ZBocien     1:26:19 
    2   5736 Filipa Rodrigues             96 [090] ADFA                      1:35:59 
    3   4515 Beatriz Moreira              97 [094] CPOC                      1:36:24 
    4   5485 Ana Catarina Andrade         96 [007] Ori-Estarreja             2:07:10 
    5   4986 Inês Gonçalves               95 [007] Ori-Estarreja             2:44:18 
    6   4454 Helena Xavier Baptista       96 [052] GD4C                      2:45:47 
    7   5456 Helena Miranda               96 [052] GD4C                      3:28:12 



M21E  (28)              14.3 km  680 m   27 C       

    1  90323 Sergej Fedatsenka            89 [7948] SAIK                     1:49:23 
    2   1874 Tiago Martins Aires          82 [151] GafanhOri                 1:52:17 
    3   4429 Manuel Horta                 90 [151] GafanhOri                 1:56:42 
    4  90425 Fábio Kuczkoski              85 [7973] ADAANN                   2:12:48 
    5  90284 Jussi Suna                   83 [1835] Individual FIN           2:23:44 
    6   2060 Marco Povoa                  76 [090] ADFA                      2:24:04 
    7  90152 Maxim Simakov                84 [1511] Individual RUS           2:27:09 
    8   1963 João Ferreira                89 [168] CAB                       2:28:04 
    9   1132 Paulo Franco                 81 [070] COC                       2:40:59 
   10   2668 Gildo Silva                  85 [070] COC                       2:48:48 
   11  90376 Kari Kokkinen                83 [7963] Perttelin Peikot         2:50:40 
   12   3555 Filipe Dias                  85 [052] GD4C                      2:52:56 
   13   1811 Luis Leite                   76 [052] GD4C                      2:54:03 
   14   3621 Leandro Lima                 86 [085] A Montanha                2:56:42 
   15   3785 Nelson Baroca                80 [062] CA Madeira                3:01:55 
   16  90386 Veli-Pekka Kuutti            80 [7963] Perttelin Peikot         3:02:02 
   17  90416 Ángel Álvarez                76 [6482] AROMON                   3:12:57 
   18   3602 Luis Barreiro                82 [054] NADA                      3:15:10 

        1871 Pedro Duarte                 86 [090] ADFA                           mp 
        3299 João Mega Figueiredo         92 [035] CN Alvito                      mp 
       90422 Ronaldo Almeida              82 [7972] ELITE CO                      mp 
        2818 Tiago Romão                  89 [151] GafanhOri                      mp 
        4495 Tiago Gingão Leal            90 [052] GD4C                           mp 
        2816 Jorge Fortunato              89 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 
       90317 Evgeny Popov                 89 [7944] Ural Rus                      mp 
        4373 Luís Silva                   94 [090] ADFA                           mp 
       90346 Evaldas Jadenkus             70 [7553] Azuolas                      dns 
   nc   4103 Rafael Miguel                93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 



W21E  (19)              9.6 km  420 m   17 C        

    1  90282 Saila Kinni                  87 [1835] Individual FIN           1:22:35 
    2  90088 Yvonne Gunell                74 [7606] OP Pargas IF             1:30:54 
    3   2348 Raquel Costa                 83 [151] GafanhOri                 1:40:39 
    4  90325 Anastasia Denisova           93 [7948] SAIK                     1:41:34 
    5  90364 Sanna Andelin                83 [7960] Lahden Taimi             1:43:03 
    6  90300 Mattila Milla                91 [6550] HS                       1:44:25 
    7  90213 Radka Sklenarova             92 [7809] Ulricehams OK            1:45:08 
    8   3060 Patricia Casalinho           87 [070] COC                       1:46:55 
    9   4142 Rita Rodrigues               93 [151] GafanhOri                 2:01:58 
   10   3479 Carolina Delgado             95 [052] GD4C                      2:09:49 
   11   3519 Albertina Sá                 77 [090] ADFA                      2:11:39 
   12   3315 Adelindina Lopes             74 [070] COC                       2:15:02 
   13   2490 Céu Costa                    71 [052] GD4C                      2:19:40 
   14   3157 Liliana Oliveira             90 [052] GD4C                      2:23:43 
   15   3237 Vera Alvarez                 94 [094] CPOC                      2:25:17 

       90423 Denise Campos                79 [7973] ADAANN                        mp 
        3054 Inês Domingues               94 [070] COC                           dns 
        5661 Magalie Mendes               91 [070] COC                           dns 
       90076 Miitu Korhonen               92 [1835] Individual FIN               dns 



M21A  (27)              7.5 km   18 C               

    1  22816 Jorge Fortunato              89 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:05:45 
    2  90440 Marvin Goericke              91 [7996] Berlin Orienteering      1:09:46 
    3   2437 Daniel Ferreira              88 [088] ADC                       1:12:46 
    4   2049 António J Silva              85 [085] A Montanha                1:16:48 
    5  21871 Pedro Duarte                 86 [090] ADFA                      1:23:32 
    6   1670 Paulo Santos                 83 [090] ADFA                      1:27:50 
    7   5410 Noel Valadão                 78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:30:21 
    8   4807 Fidel Conde                  77 [070] COC                       1:31:23 
    9   2635 Edgar Domingues              88 [070] COC                       1:34:54 
   10   2150 Xavier Vieira                69 [062] CA Madeira                1:37:19 
   11   3887 Pedro Rama                   84 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:39:42 
   12   3684 Rui Martins                  89 [056] Natura                    1:45:54 
   13   4016 Miguel Nobrega               89 [056] Natura                    1:48:23 
   14   2638 Levi Pagaime                 87 [090] ADFA                      1:48:58 
   15  90331 DOUGLAS DA SILVA SCHMITZ     89 [7575] COPA                     1:53:52 
   16   5684 Francisco Neto Silva         89 [052] GD4C                      1:57:41 
   17   5615 Luís Castro                  94 [088] ADC                       2:00:43 
   18   4101 Jorge Marques                73 [052] GD4C                      2:08:53 
   19   3489 Jorge Frazão                 79 [070] COC                       2:13:47 
   20   5908 Nuno Rafael                  80 [052] GD4C                      2:17:54 

        3321 André Pedralva               90 [090] ADFA                           mp 
        5075 Ricardo Freitas              78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                mp 
        5511 Daniel Reto                  93 [151] GafanhOri                      mp 
        5540 Henrique Silva               94 [094] CPOC                          dns 
       90150 Sergey Doronin               89 [6980] Foton                        dns 
        4019 João Moura                   89 [056] Natura                        dns 
   nc   5541 Tomás Silva                  93 [094] CPOC                      2:23:35 



W21A  (15)              4.8 km   13 C               

    1  90312 Anna Savchenko               85 [6980] Foton                    1:03:41 
    2   2582 Anabela Vieito               67 [070] COC                       1:11:13 
    3   3445 Ana Filipa Silva             90 [094] CPOC                      1:11:57 
    4   4621 Aldina Pires                 80 [052] GD4C                      1:27:28 
    5   5296 Cátia Marques                77 [070] COC                       1:28:54 
    6   4901 Carla Ferreira               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:29:01 
    7  90406 Hanna Poikolainen            84 [7969] Rasti-Vihti              1:35:24 
    8   4693 Sofia Pinto                  94 [056] Natura                    1:39:41 
    9   2749 Daniela Alves                90 [088] ADC                       1:42:28 
   10   5388 Susana Almeida               93 [056] Natura                    1:45:37 
   11   2174 Paula Rodrigues              67 [073] CMo Funchal               1:50:42 
   12   5549 Ana Ferreira                 83 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:56:20 
   13   4078 Ana Pinto                    83 [056] Natura                    1:59:46 

        2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78 [090] ADFA                          dns 
        4691 Laurinda Alves               92 [119] OriMarão                      dns 



M21B  (18)              4.8 km   13 C               

    1  90314 Bartlomiej Mazan             92 [7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw          49:05 
    2   5932 Nuno Silva                   83 [094] CPOC                        56:32 
    3   5796 Bruno André                  81 [119] OriMarão                  1:01:33 
    4   4813 Rui Alves                    94 [137] LCM                       1:04:24 
    5   2603 Ricardo Oliveira             91 [037] GD Luz Verde              1:07:13 
    6  90144 Sergei Iurchuk               77 [6980] Foton                    1:10:00 
    7   5860 Pedro Cerqueira              91 [037] GD Luz Verde              1:37:47 
    8   5052 Jorge Faria                  81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:51:52 
    9   5629 Vitor Dias                   68 [052] GD4C                      2:15:59 

       90148 Daniil Klestov               88 [6980] Foton                         mp 
        5746 Luís Miguel Pires            77 [056] Natura                         mp 
        5256 Fabio Resende                88 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 
        5583 Pedro Rodrigues              82 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               dns 
        3638 Nuno José Almeida            77 [128] COALA                         dns 
   nc  90311 Vasco Vinhas                 83 [1564] Individual POR               dns 
        5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 [1000] Individual POR Fed           dns 
       25421 Alexandre Espíri Santo       81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               dns 
   nc   5204 João Freire                  93 [090] ADFA                      1:17:20 



W21B  (14)              3.3 km   12 C               

    1   5857 Diana Moreira                   [168] CAB                       1:18:20 
    2   5597 Inês Fernandes               72 [137] LCM                       1:24:21 
    3   3510 L R Gouveia                  78 [085] A Montanha                1:26:03 
    4  90242 Hohl Therese                 67 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:26:14 
    5   2820 Ana Ribeiro                  92 [037] GD Luz Verde              1:35:08 
    6   5685 Maria Vieira                 70 [052] GD4C                      1:35:19 
    7  90316 Evgeniia Brusnitsyna         87 [7944] Ural Rus                 1:43:52 
    8   5774 Sonya Pereira                74 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           2:06:01 
    9   5943 Ana Soares                   73 [052] GD4C                      2:17:24 
   10   5116 Alexandrina Reto             70 [151] GafanhOri                 2:31:30 
   11   5911 Dulce Morêda                 69 [052] GD4C                      3:27:42 

        4626 Rafaela Campanha             86 [073] CMo Funchal                   dns 
        3436 Catarina Santos              76 [128] COALA                         dns 
   nc  90310 Raquel Ferreira              80 [1564] Individual POR               dns 



M35  (9)                8.2 km  400 m   16 C        

    1   3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:17:03 
    2   3593 Jose Pereira                 78 [005] CP Armada                 1:35:16 
    3  90432 Gonzalo Fernández            78 [6482] AROMON                   1:39:08 
    4   2170 A F Gouveia                  75 [085] A Montanha                1:41:12 
    5   5390 Tiago Reis                   76 [056] Natura                    1:42:23 

        3936 Norberto Henriques           77 [070] COC                            mp 
       90337 Michael Sørensen             77 [7950] CopenhagenO                   mp 
       90036 SERHII SOBCHUK               77 [7493] VALERII TEAM                  mp 
        2588 José Domingos                76 [094] CPOC                          dns 



W35  (13)               6.0 km  315 m   17 C        

    1  90142 Elena Bannikova              77 [6980] Foton                    1:15:42 
    2   2503 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                       1:20:16 
    3   3895 Isabel Gonçalves             72 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:36:15 
    4   3467 Helena Sousa                 67 [119] OriMarão                  1:42:22 
    5   1006 Cristina Santos              68 [151] GafanhOri                 1:47:34 
    6   2616 Paula Nóbrega                71 [119] OriMarão                  1:57:31 
    7   3303 Filipa Martins               78 [070] COC                       2:31:05 

        4895 Alda Marcelo                 77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                mp 
       90335 Rikke Kofoed                 79 [7950] CopenhagenO                   mp 
        3134 Manuela Nogueira             69 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 
        4060 Elisabete Dinis              73 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego               dns 
       90348 Rasa Ivanauskaite            79 [7553] Azuolas                      dns 
        1346 Fátima Saraiva               77 [168] CAB                           dns 



M40  (16)               7.5 km  390 m   19 C        

    1  90172 Berger Beat                  75 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:09:58 
    2  90046 IGOR TRIMBOI                 72 [7493] VALERII TEAM             1:27:32 
    3  90328 MARCO A. T. COSTA            72 [1930] Individual BRA           1:32:19 
    4   3304 Cesar Conceição              75 [070] COC                       1:37:01 
    5   5057 Humberto Esteves             71 [070] COC                       1:49:25 
    6   3913 Alberto César                70 [052] GD4C                      2:06:08 
    7   2092 António Olival               72 [062] CA Madeira                2:06:25 
    8   5297 Cidálio Oliveira             73 [052] GD4C                      2:15:30 
    9   4685 José João Ferreira           74 [119] OriMarão                  2:19:47 
   10   4059 Miguel Sá                    71 [116] Montepio Geral            2:26:11 
   11   3437 Carlos Lobo                  71 [128] COALA                     2:37:24 
   12   5063 Sandro Castro                72 [052] GD4C                      2:48:53 

       90048 KOSTIANTYN PRASOLOV          74 [7493] VALERII TEAM                  mp 
   nc   2822 Mário Miranda                71 [114] COA                           dns 
   nc   2823 Rui Pisco                    75 [114] COA                           dns 
        2188 Rui Morais                   74 [007] Ori-Estarreja                 dns 



W40  (10)               4.9 km   14 C               

    1  90306 Rantamäki Karin              71 [6550] HS                       1:25:49 
    2   2784 Teresa Alves                 69 [119] OriMarão                  1:40:43 
    3   5056 Paula Ferreira               73 [070] COC                       2:01:32 
    4   5819 Anabela Dias                 71 [070] COC                       2:07:39 
    5   2936 Anabela Freitas              72 [085] A Montanha                2:21:41 
    6  90042 SLITLANA PASHYSTA            72 [7493] VALERII TEAM             2:31:06 
    7   2259 Susana Domingos              72 [070] COC                       2:37:56 
    8   2171 Jandira Peres                73 [070] COC                       2:47:05 
    9   2190 Marina Guilherme             73 [070] COC                       2:53:07 

        2574 Ana Casal                       [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 



M45  (30)               7.0 km  345 m   16 C        

    1   2377 Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                       1:08:26 
    2  90118 Frei Thomas                  66 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:10:30 
    3   1583 Jorge Oliveira               69 [070] COC                       1:13:03 
    4  90034 VITALII HLUSHENKOV           68 [7493] VALERII TEAM             1:14:16 
    5   2593 Vítor Delgado                67 [052] GD4C                      1:15:59 
    6  90274 Wehrli Christian             68 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:21:24 
    7   4287 António Cotovio              68 [070] COC                       1:22:44 
    8   2785 Rafael Lima                  68 [119] OriMarão                  1:31:41 
    9   1246 Daniel Pires                 65 [090] ADFA                      1:32:54 
   10   1967 Luís Bucha                   70 [008] CP EPAL                   1:33:59 
   11   4982 Jeronimo Reto                65 [151] GafanhOri                 1:37:16 
   12   1364 Helder Ferreira              69 [070] COC                       1:37:34 
   13  90084 JOÃO AERTON BRAUNER          70 [7574] Rumo Verde CO            1:47:54 
   14  90471 Jaime Torres                    [090] ADFA                      1:51:28 
   15   1937 Tozé Silva                   66 [070] COC                       1:59:42 
   16   2667 João Martins                 67 [022] CLAC                      2:00:53 
   17   1407 Luís Quinta-Nova             66 [164] COBIS                     2:02:21 
   18   2439 Licínio Ferreira             68 [088] ADC                       2:06:52 
   19   2750 Leonel Vieito                66 [070] COC                       2:07:06 
   20   5910 Paulo Domingues              70 [052] GD4C                      2:10:18 
   21   5772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68 [070] COC                       2:18:49 
   22   4228 Ilídio Coelho                67 [070] COC                       2:57:31 

       90201 Hugues GILLARD               64 [7806] 7716IF                        mp 
        2621 Pedro Dias                   70 [116] Montepio Geral                 mp 
       90191 Timo Asikainen               58 [7798] OK  Orvand                    mp 
        1682 Santos Sousa                 64 [090] ADFA                          dns 
       90418 José Antonio Ricoy           68 [6482] AROMON                       dns 
        2244 Cláudio Tereso               70 [115] ATV                           dns 
        3085 Horacio Braz                 66 [070] COC                           dns 
        1298 Carlos Garcia                64 [157] AFAP                          dns 



W45  (11)               4.0 km  265 m   13 C        

    1   1092 Alice Silva                  65 [090] ADFA                        57:34 
    2  90070 Sher Dorling                 70 [7567] Dartford                 1:02:27 
    3  90203 Sandra OLIVIER               68 [7806] 7716IF                   1:03:33 
    4  90072 Minna Valkonen-Korhonen      67 [1835] Individual FIN           1:08:36 
    5   2849 Alexandra Coelho             68 [052] GD4C                      1:16:45 
    6   2129 Luísa Mateus                 58 [070] COC                       1:18:11 
    7  90248 Schweizer Barbara            66 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:23:16 
    8   2819 Fátima Rocha                 67 [037] GD Luz Verde              1:29:11 

       90442 Jacqueline Goericke          68 [7996] Berlin Orienteering           mp 
        3512 Isabel Barra                 68 [151] GafanhOri                      mp 
       90124 Grob Brigitte                67 [7608] OP ULU'S R                    mp 



M50  (37)               6.5 km  340 m   16 C        

    1  90252 Kobel Daniel                 61 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:04:22 
    2  90187 Mark Saunders                59 [7773] Sugar Loaf               1:05:46 
    3  90414 Pekka Lauri                  65 [7970] Keravan Urheilijat       1:05:53 
    4  90240 Gehriger Peter               65 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:06:54 
    5   4671 Francisco Cordeiro           64 [090] ADFA                      1:08:31 
    6  90122 Schlatter Stefan             64 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:10:34 
    7   1256 Mário Duarte                 62 [090] ADFA                      1:12:48 
    8  90074 Ilkka Korhonen               63 [1835] Individual FIN           1:15:12 
    9  90250 Hofer Urs                    62 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:16:02 
   10  90128 Dirk Hartmann                62 [7610] Dirk                     1:17:38 
   11  90217 James Crawford               55 [7546] GO                       1:21:54 
   12  90256 Rudolf Stephan               61 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:27:59 
   13  90010 Ross Burnett                 59 [7425] YOA                      1:28:20 
   14  90104 Nilsson Klas                 64 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:29:47 
   15  90066 Phil Conway                  63 [7546] GO                       1:37:47 
   16   1471 Jose Monteiro Pires          59 [094] CPOC                      1:39:40 
   17   1907 Carlos Coelho                61 [094] CPOC                      1:41:23 
   18   1449 Manuel Dias                  52 [151] GafanhOri                 1:42:14 
   19   2440 António Ferreira             63 [088] ADC                       1:42:27 
   20   3007 José Mário Baptista          62 [052] GD4C                      1:45:20 
   21   3073 Jorge Ferreira               65 [088] ADC                       1:46:16 
   22   2147 Belo de Carvalho             64 [003] CIMO                      1:49:45 
   23   2387 Manuel Santos                64 [090] ADFA                      1:50:21 
   24   2905 Manuel Delgado               61 [052] GD4C                      1:55:39 
   25   4783 Carlos Fortunato             62 [007] Ori-Estarreja             2:16:18 
   26   5354 Noel Cabeça                  64 [133] GDU Azoia                 2:25:24 
   27   5391 José Almeida                 62 [056] Natura                    2:33:21 
   28   4098 Júlio Oliveira               63 [005] CP Armada                 2:34:57 
   29   5294 Amândio Gonçalves            63 [022] CLAC                      2:36:40 
   30   2417 Carlos Matos                 60 [167] NAST                      2:40:26 
   31  90417 Gilberto Díaz                62 [6482] AROMON                   3:00:11 
   32   5930 Manuel Silva                 63 [167] NAST                      3:25:14 

       90260 Schweizer Markus             65 [5247] Swiss O Tours                 mp 
       90258 Zihlmann Stefan              62 [5247] Swiss O Tours                 mp 
        4656 José Bolrão                  64 [070] COC                           dns 
       90380 Seppo Konttajärvi            64 [7964] SK Uranus                    dns 
       90183 Charles Daniel               56 [7773] Sugar Loaf                   dns 



W50  (18)               3.8 km   12 C               

    1  90192 Anne Pelto-Huikko            58 [7798] OK  Orvand                 51:54 
    2  90185 Alice Bedwell                60 [7773] Sugar Loaf                 53:01 
    3  90400 Tiina Mäkelä                 64 [7966] Rauman Työväenurheil       56:58 
    4  90301 Salmenkylä Tuulikki          63 [6550] HS                         58:59 
    5  90238 Wehrli Joli                  63 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:04:53 
    6  90270 Rudolf Rosi                  62 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:10:43 
    7  90334 Guri Alm                     63 [7949] Ok HTF                   1:17:44 
    8  90278 Eija Sulavuori               62 [7884] TuMe                     1:33:05 
    9   2411 Jerónima Rocha               60 [052] GD4C                      1:57:27 
   10   4730 Assunção Almeida             59 [151] GafanhOri                 1:58:00 
   11   5293 Amália Gonçalves             63 [022] CLAC                      2:22:48 

       90234 Caroline Potter              62 [7864] BOK - P                       mp 
        1524 Helena Lopes                 58 [003] CIMO                           mp 
        5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63 [133] GDU Azoia                      mp 
       90198 Keiko Conway                 62 [7546] GO                            mp 
       90161 Yvette QUEYROI               62 [7716] SAGC-CO                       mp 
       90014 Louise Sylva                 64 [7435] DFOK1                        dns 
        2497 Aida Correia                 63 [052] GD4C                          dns 



M55  (31)               5.7 km   15 C               

    1  90262 Derebrant Per-Olof           59 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:00:53 
    2  90092 Aeschlimann Ulu              59 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:03:02 
    3  90106 Marti Pekka                  51 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:03:36 
    4   1182 Albano João                  59 [070] COC                       1:05:46 
    5  90426 Martin Sacher                59 [1914] Individual SUI           1:10:32 
    6  90162 PEISSARD Bernard             57 [7717] SKOG                     1:11:58 
    7   2454 Jorge Silva                  60 [085] A Montanha                1:14:49 
    8  90164 CEJKA Kati                   58 [7717] SKOG                     1:16:21 
    9  90140 Mark Collins                 60 [7644] DFOK2                    1:20:52 
   10  90280 Hannu Arki                   58 [7884] TuMe                     1:21:00 
   11  90028 Lars Forsstedt               56 [7491] Söders SOL - Tyresö      1:24:38 
   12   3997 Jorge Artur                  55 [090] ADFA                      1:30:01 
   13  90333 Soeren Dall                  57 [7949] Ok HTF                   1:41:09 
   14   4300 Carlos Garrido               59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:42:01 
   15   1851 Escada da Costa              56 [128] COALA                     1:42:51 
   16  90327 Stanislav Kazus              59 [1511] Individual RUS           1:46:34 
   17   1391 António Matias               57 [022] CLAC                      1:46:43 
   18   2118 Manuel Domingues             57 [070] COC                       1:51:11 
   19   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 [168] CAB                       2:00:42 
   20   2145 Fernando André               54 [167] NAST                      2:00:58 
   21  90018 Oleksandr Letychevskyi       60 [1453] Individual UKR           2:03:25 
   22   4077 Custódio Pinto               56 [003] CIMO                      2:03:45 
   23   1423 Jose Leite Rocha             59 [037] GD Luz Verde              2:09:35 
   24   4455 Carlos do Vale               56 [070] COC                       2:54:15 

       90398 Jouko Malinen                56 [6550] HS                            mp 
       90412 Jukka-Pekka Rantio           56 [7958] Hauhon Sisu                  dns 
       90358 Pekka Ahonen                 58 [7958] Hauhon Sisu                  dns 
       90102 Christian Biland             56 [7608] OP ULU'S R                   dns 
       90056 Matts Björke                 53 [7505] Söders SOL-Tyresö            dns 
       90050 ANDRII SHPILLER              56 [7493] VALERII TEAM                 dns 
       90052 IURII VLASIUK                56 [7493] VALERII TEAM                 dns 



W55  (14)               3.5 km   12 C               

    1  90120 Neukom Regina                59 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 52:17 
    2  90215 Carol Edwards                57 [7546] GO                         55:43 
    3  90060 Barbara Egger Keller         60 [7538] ol.biel.seeland          1:02:35 
    4  90299 Salmenkylä-Matti Leena       58 [6550] HS                       1:03:29 
    5   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55 [168] CAB                       1:06:35 
    6  90154 Britt Hermanrud              57 [7666] SOK                      1:09:38 
    7  90175 Maija Salmi                  60 [1835] Individual FIN           1:10:38 
    8   2410 Margarida Rocha              55 [052] GD4C                      1:12:20 
    9  90207 Linda Pakuls                 57 [7546] GO                       1:12:37 
   10  90170 Daniela Guglielmetti         59 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:17:05 
   11  90138 Julie Collins                60 [7644] DFOK2                    1:39:26 
   12   2689 Lucília Esteves              60 [085] A Montanha                2:38:23 

        1183 Palmira João                 59 [070] COC                            mp 
       90044 IEVGENIIA VLASIUK            58 [7493] VALERII TEAM                 dns 



M60  (25)               4.9 km   14 C               

    1  90272 Juan Alain                   53 [5247] Swiss O Tours              58:42 
    2  90126 Bisang Otti                  55 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:02:40 
    3  90058 Moncaster Chris              54 [7536] KERNO                    1:03:43 
    4  90350 Jorma Aherto                 54 [7957] Lahden Suunnistajat      1:03:49 
    5  90168 Francesco Guglielmetti       55 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:04:29 
    6  90374 Matti Hautala                54 [7962] ONMKY                    1:04:40 
    7   1410 Jacinto Eleutério            54 [090] ADFA                      1:07:26 
    8  90156 Bjarne Christensen           52 [7666] SOK                      1:11:48 
    9   1903 Armando Santos               52 [128] COALA                     1:18:42 
   10   1905 Vítor Rodrigues              54 [094] CPOC                      1:20:16 
   11  90464 Terrin Francis                  [8000] ACA                      1:22:31 
   12   1062 Dionísio Estroia             52 [128] COALA                     1:22:32 
   13  90012 Andrew Evans                 55 [7435] DFOK1                    1:24:33 
   14  90194 David Booker                 54 [7805] NOC                      1:25:13 
   15  90189 Max Prang                    55 [7793] fredensborg OK           1:32:56 
   16   1567 Crispim Júnior               55 [090] ADFA                      1:43:47 
   17   1557 Acácio Porta Nova            53 [094] CPOC                      1:44:37 
   18   4401 Custódio Sebastião           50 [151] GafanhOri                 1:48:26 
   19   1677 António Reyes                54 [151] GafanhOri                 1:49:02 
   20  90463 Terrin Patrick                  [8000] ACA                      1:53:47 
   21   1045 Manuel Tavares               52 [007] Ori-Estarreja             3:13:07 

       90276 Bernasconi Giorgio           51 [5247] Swiss O Tours                 mp 
       90394 Pekka Liukkala               52 [7958] Hauhon Sisu                  dns 
       90362 Risto Airaksinen             53 [7959] Oulun Tarmo                  dns 
       90080 Martin Checkley              52 [2189] Totana                       dns 



W60  (11)               3.0 km   11 C               

    1  90002 Margrith Hofer               54 [7413] OLG Breitsee               50:34 
    2  90024 Sirpa Koivula                51 [6550] HS                         55:58 
    3  90078 Judith Checkley              55 [2189] Totana                     57:08 
    4   1390 Maria São João               53 [022] CLAC                        57:58 
    5  90110 Liechti Annamarie            53 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 59:16 
    6  90196 Jane Booker                  54 [7805] NOC                      1:05:11 
    7   5123 Cathy Dawson                 53 [151] GafanhOri                 1:05:18 
    8  90134 Lis Knudsen                  51 [7633] Faaborg OK               1:13:54 
    9   2379 Hermínia Tavares             53 [056] Natura                    1:46:49 
   10   1556 Ana Carreira                 51 [094] CPOC                      1:53:59 

   nc   1964 Guida Santos                 53 [128] COALA                         dns 



M65  (21)               3.8 km   12 C               

    1  90174 Dermine Jean                 50 [1826] Individual FRA             43:39 
    2  90390 Tapio Leino                  48 [6550] HS                         51:20 
    3  90297 Jouni Savelainen             49 [6550] HS                         51:38 
    4  90308 Laine Juhani                    [7935] KaRa                     1:02:33 
    5  90016 Mike Hampton                 46 [7454] OD Rugby                 1:04:33 
    6  90003 Errol Pittet                 46 [7413] OLG Breitsee             1:07:26 
    7  90130 Roger Danielsson             46 [7614] LOK                      1:08:45 
    8  90136 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen       48 [7633] Faaborg OK               1:09:11 
    9   5124 Roy Dawson                   48 [151] GafanhOri                 1:09:12 
   10  90026 Jouko Koivula                49 [6550] HS                       1:12:41 
   11  90268 Guyot Jean-Claude            49 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:14:22 
   12  90408 Reijo Puurunen               49 [7959] Oulun Tarmo              1:15:35 
   13  90221 Bengt Salomonsson            48 [7810] Skåneslättens OL         1:18:51 
   14   1576 Francisco Coelho             44 [033] Clube TAP                 1:20:33 
   15  90108 Liechti Markus               50 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:20:40 
   16   2001 Costa Leite                  50 [116] Montepio Geral            1:27:12 
   17   1831 Jorge Santos                 50 [128] COALA                     1:42:32 
   18  90177 Lars Lundström               48 [1835] Individual FIN           1:42:39 
   19  90086 ROBETO DIAS TORRES           48 [7575] COPA                     1:58:57 

        2341 João Rodrigues               50 [056] Natura                         mp 
       90100 Weishaupt Max                47 [7608] OP ULU'S R                    mp 



W65  (10)               2.4 km   10 C               

    1  90370 Tuula Haase                  47 [7961] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose       41:10 
    2  90022 Ritva Kajava                 48 [7956] HIS                        46:26 
    3  90298 Marketta Savelainen          50 [6550] HS                         46:40 
    4  90206 Nicole Blasco                46 [1826] Individual FRA             56:29 
    5  90307 Laine Irmeli                    [7935] KaRa                       56:50 
    6  90219 Ingrid Salomonsson           49 [7810] Skåneslättens OL           58:16 
    7  90372 Tuula Hautala                49 [7962] ONMKY                    1:06:32 

       90341 Kirsten Ellekilde            48 [7951] HSOK                          mp 
       90008 Ruth Bieri                   47 [7423] OLV Zug                       mp 
       90404 Helvi Petäys                 50 [7968] Pihkaniskat                   mp 



M70  (17)               3.5 km   12 C               

    1  90166 Roland Eggli                 45 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 56:08 
    2  90402 Juhani Mäkinen               43 [7967] Saloisten Reipas           57:01 
    3  90295 Jouko Karjalainen            41 [6550] HS                         58:12 
    4  90132 Ulf Waldenfjord              43 [7614] LOK                      1:01:00 
    5   1149 Armandino Cramez             42 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:01:52 
    6  90006 Walter Bieri                 43 [7423] OLV Zug                  1:04:05 
    7  90062 Heinz Keller                 42 [7538] ol.biel.seeland          1:06:51 
    8  90160 Henri QUEYROI                44 [7716] SAGC-CO                  1:10:35 
    9  90396 Olavi Lukkarinen             45 [7965] SK Pohjantähti           1:16:21 
   10  90021 Hans Nielsen                 43 [7484] OK-HTF                   1:26:00 
   11  90205 Serge Blasco                 42 [1826] Individual FRA           1:51:45 

       90339 Leif Kofoed                  45 [7951] HSOK                          mp 
       90020 Hans Frederiksen             45 [7484] OK-HTF                        mp 
       90090 Torsten Smedslund            44 [7607] OP OK 77                     dnf 
       90293 Isoherranen Seppo            43 [6550] HS                           dns 
       90158 Torben Jørgensen             45 [7685] SOK DK                       dns 
       90430 Erkki Jalkanen               44 [7991] VaHa                         dns 



W70  (5)                2.4 km   10 C               

    1  90294 Isoherranen Kaarina          43 [6550] HS                         59:35 
    2  90428 Marke Jalkanen               42 [7991] VaHa                     1:16:11 

       90296 Marja Raatikka               41 [6550] HS                            mp 
       90382 Kirsti Kuutti                45 [7963] Perttelin Peikot              mp 
       90318 Reidun Karlsen               44 [7945] SO                            mp 



M75  (7)                3.0 km   11 C               

    1  90264 Tettamanti Giorgio           39 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:13:02 
    2  90291 Olli Juntunen                37 [6550] HS                       1:20:58 
    3  90094 Gübeli Arthur                36 [7608] OP ULU'S R               1:26:49 
    4  90266 Pellandini Edo               37 [5247] Swiss O Tours            1:45:57 
    5   3126 Joaquim da Costa             38 [052] GD4C                      1:56:04 

       90388 Jorma Kuutti                 39 [7963] Perttelin Peikot             dns 
       90319 Arne Karlsen                 40 [7945] SO                           dns 



W75  (3)                1.9 km   9 C                

    1  90096 Gübeli Veronika              39 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 46:58 
    2  90032 SVITLANA GRYGORENKO          40 [7493] VALERII TEAM               52:09 
    3  90305 Pirkko Raunemaa              37 [6550] HS                         54:38 



M80  (2)                1.9 km   9 C                

    1  90098 Kempf Adolf                  26 [7608] OP ULU'S R                 47:36 
    2  90290 Juhani Salmenkylä            32 [6550] HS                       1:07:32 



W80  (1)                1.6 km   8 C                

    1  90181 Eileen Bedwell               31 [7773] Sugar Loaf                 41:33 



Easy short  (14)        1.8 km   11 C               

    1   5879 Joana Catarino                  [022] CLAC                        14:39 
    2   3573 Ismael Rodrigues             87 [167] NAST                        15:20 
    3   5931 A. Amorim                    96 [167] NAST                        15:44 
    4  90437 José Dinis                   00 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            15:52 
    5  90435 Núria Martins Ferreira       82 [167] NAST                        15:53 
    6  90477 Pedro Almeida                   [056] Natura                      16:16 
    7  90500 Ana Isabel Alves                [1564] Individual POR             16:30 
    8  90439 Inês Bertão                  02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            18:09 
    9  90476 Hugo Costa                      [056] Natura                      18:48 
   10  90469 Rafael Loureiro              02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            18:51 
   11   5689 Reinaldo Mora                46 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             21:14 
   12   5564 Zezinha Mora                 54 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             21:28 
   13   5405 Sónia Pereira                78 [116] Montepio Geral              28:04 
   14  90474 Inger Munck                     [7949] Ok HTF                     34:08 



Difficult short  (21)   3.0 km   11 C               

    1  90493 Peter Hudd                      [7783] BOK1                       39:12 
    2  90068 Dave Dorling                 72 [7567] Dartford                   41:02 
    3   4489 Grigas Piteira                  [151] GafanhOri                   47:52 
    4  90352 Mervi Aherto                    [7957] Lahden Suunnistajat        52:51 
    5   3002 Nuno Rebelo                  79 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:00:18 
    5  90501 Nuno Rebelo                     [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:00:18 
    7  90494 David Potter                    [7864] BOK - P                  1:08:03 
    8  90447 Keith Parkes                 45 [7995] DFOK                     1:09:55 
    9  90470 Ricardo Antunes                 [1564] Individual POR           1:16:01 
   10  90455 DanielD+JoséP                   [1564] Individual POR           1:20:27 
   11   5929 Nelson S. Pinto              94 [167] NAST                      1:25:48 
   12   5649 André Baptista               94 [052] GD4C                      1:27:28 
   13   4304 Joana Palhinha                  [151] GafanhOri                 1:34:12 
   13   4138 Inês Catalão                    [151] GafanhOri                 1:34:12 
   15  90495 Caroline Potter                 [7864] BOK - P                  1:44:25 
   16   5924 Fernando Freitas             71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           2:07:06 
   17   5923 Sofia Freitas                71 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           2:08:17 
   18  90498 Alexandra Alves                 [1564] Individual POR           2:12:54 

       90496 Rosário Matias                  [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90354 Tiina Aherto                    [7957] Lahden Suunnistajat          dns 
        3109 Jacinto Costa                68 [119] OriMarão                      dns 



Easy long  (11)         4.2 km   16 C               

    1  90492 Luís Fonseca                    [1564] Individual POR           1:00:58 
    2  90491 Rui Rodrigues                   [1564] Individual POR           1:04:15 
    3  90475 Rafael Silva                    [056] Natura                    1:06:26 
    4  90490 João Alves                      [1564] Individual POR           1:09:05 
    5  90467 AnaR+AntiaR                     [2183] APA Liceo                1:20:02 
    6  90484 Grupo (Des)orientados           [1564] Individual POR           1:33:36 
    7   2906 Judite Delgado                  [052] GD4C                      1:37:57 
    8  90485 Anabela Pereira                 [102] .COM                      1:38:32 
    9   5285 Andrea Santos                78 [116] Montepio Geral            1:42:32 
   10   4402 Maria Adelaide               60 [151] GafanhOri                 2:04:25 

       90489 Câmara Municipal Vieira do      [1564] Individual POR                mp 



Difficult long  (8)     4.9 km   14 C               

    1  90468 Santiago Riestra             68 [2183] APA Liceo                1:12:17 
    2  90344 Jorge Moura                  80 [1564] Individual POR           1:17:37 
    3  90345 Carlos Cunha                 79 [1564] Individual POR           1:24:53 
    4  90330 Eugénio Abreu Fe Grilo       60 [1564] Individual POR           1:40:36 
    5  90499 José Antunes                    [1564] Individual POR           2:03:39 
    6  90497 Rui Pedroso + Miguel Castr      [1564] Individual POR           2:48:26 

       90304 El Khalki Jamel              54 [6550] HS                           dns 
       90343 Carlos Andrade               81 [1564] Individual POR               dns