E1_RRN_DE_2022sáb 05/02/2022 22:54
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil (65)1,1 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190160YARA SOUSA08[8340] EBPaçosFerreira13:46
290158SOLANGE SOUSA08[8340] EBPaçosFerreira13:48
390075Gonçalo Ribeiro10[6595] EBForjães14:58
490027Anamar Gomes07[6677] AEGomesMonteiro15:56
590040Mafalda Araújo08[6677] AEGomesMonteiro17:07
690155LUANA FERREIRA11[8340] EBPaçosFerreira17:21
790151BEATRIZ CAMPOS09[8340] EBPaçosFerreira17:22
890144LEONOR BRITO09[8340] EBPaçosFerreira17:25
990163RAQUEL COSTA09[8340] EBPaçosFerreira17:30
1090031Marlene André08[6677] AEGomesMonteiro18:51
1190093Leonor Cruz10[6595] EBForjães21:27
1290097Mariana Serra10[6595] EBForjães21:38
1390179Luana Moreira08[6772] AEValongo23:37
1490171Ana Leonor Fonseca08[6772] AEValongo23:47
1590181Leonor Ferreira08[6772] AEValongo24:58
1690096Matilde Pimenta10[6595] EBForjães24:59
1790357Luana Silva10[12497] EBB Oeste25:32
1890382Tomás Razão10[6595] EBForjães26:05
1990154LEONOR GOMES10[8340] EBPaçosFerreira26:30
2090166MARGARIDA GOMES09[8340] EBPaçosFerreira26:33
2190142INÊS GONÇALVES10[8340] EBPaçosFerreira26:35
2290209Frederico Costa10[12491] AEMMateus26:58
2390217Rafael Teixeira08[12491] AEMMateus27:01
2490150ARIANA MATOS09[8340] EBPaçosFerreira28:29
2590141INÊS BARBOSA09[8340] EBPaçosFerreira28:30
2690239Jessica Fernandes11[6754] EB23SãoRosendo29:27
2790237INÊS MOREIRA11[6754] EB23SãoRosendo30:41
2890213Lara Braga11[12491] AEMMateus32:54
2990219Matilde Vilela11[12491] AEMMateus33:04
2990211Ema Lopes11[12491] AEMMateus33:04
3190104DANIEL DIAS07[6791] ESTomazPelayo36:33
3290106LARA ARAÚJO08[6791] ESTomazPelayo36:34
3390117LETICIA FERREIRA06[6791] ESTomazPelayo36:35
3490120MARIANA CAETANO07[6791] ESTomazPelayo36:36
3590110LEONOR COSTA08[6791] ESTomazPelayo36:44
3690145JOANA PACHECO11[8340] EBPaçosFerreira37:31
3790167MARGARIDA MARTINS11[8340] EBPaçosFerreira37:35
3890148ANA CRUZ11[8340] EBPaçosFerreira37:37
3990035Vanessa Gonçalves06[6677] AEGomesMonteiro38:50
4090246Carlos Silva10[6696] AEMiguelTorga39:09
4190299Luana Casanova08[6696] AEMiguelTorga40:50
4290245César Lopes10[6696] AEMiguelTorga42:33
4390176Cláudio António Vasconcelos04[6772] AEValongo46:45
4490156SOFIA SANTOS10[8340] EBPaçosFerreira54:57
4590169MARIA MARTINS11[8340] EBPaçosFerreira55:26
 
90091Nádia Arantes10[6595] EBForjãesmp
90089Simão Cruz11[6595] EBForjãesmp
90174Beatriz Alfama Pinto08[6772] AEValongomp
90243MARGARIDA FONSECA11[6754] EB23SãoRosendomp
90095Mariana Jaques10[6595] EBForjãesdns
90262Carolina Monteiro11[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90302Fernando Barros05[6696] AEMiguelTorgadns
90258Elvis Andrade10[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90254Inês Sousa10[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90227Iva Araújo11[12488] EB Briteirosdns
90240GABRIELA ALMEIDA11[6754] EB23SãoRosendodns
90032Rodrigo Lopes07[6677] AEGomesMonteirodns
90280LUANA CUNHA11[6754] EB23SãoRosendodns
90033Rúben Afonso08[6677] AEGomesMonteirodns
90285MATILDE COSTA11[6754] EB23SãoRosendodns
90264João Ferreira10[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90256Joana Macedo11[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90276Pedro Seixas09[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90284DAVID MARINHO11[6754] EB23SãoRosendodns
90269Yuri Castro11[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
 
 
 
Médio (11)1,7 km 65 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190342Mariana Araújo01[8299] AEPBS-Joane31:13
290303Jéssica Rocha05[6696] AEMiguelTorga40:26
390306Sofia Machado04[6696] AEMiguelTorga42:12
490305Mariana Peixoto03[6696] AEMiguelTorga44:06
590301Leandro Morais06[6696] AEMiguelTorga1:26:28
 
90036António Barroso06[6677] AEGomesMonteirodns
90312Dominique Delgado08[12497] EBB Oestedns
90317Leonor Vilaça07[12497] EBB Oestedns
90300Tiago Azevedo08[6696] AEMiguelTorgadns
90037Diogo Garcia07[6677] AEGomesMonteirodns
90278Armando Cardoso70[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
 
 
 
Infantil A Fem (8)1,1 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190001Bárbara Moutinho11[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE27:45
290003Filipa Vasconcelos11[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE31:29
390314Inês Pereira11[12497] EBB Oeste34:18
490310Ana Raimunda11[12497] EBB Oeste36:14
 
90286MARGARIDA LEÇA11[6754] EB23SãoRosendodns
90002Beatriz Azevedo11[5476] AEErmesinde/AEEdns
90000Alice Matos11[5476] AEErmesinde/AEEdns
90279LARA ANDRADE11[6754] EB23SãoRosendodns
 
 
 
Infantil A Masc (9)1,1 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190168RAFAEL FARIAS11[8340] EBPaçosFerreira18:09
290013Afonso Martins11[6593] ESCarlosAmarante18:10
390355Rafael Couto11[12497] EBB Oeste35:24
490224Artur Castro11[12488] EB Briteiros39:41
 
90230Martim Gomes11[12488] EB Briteirosmp
90225David Marques11[12488] EB Briteirosmp
90220Diogo Sousa11[12488] EB Briteirosmp
90159TOMÁS BESSA11[8340] EBPaçosFerreiradns
90309Afonso Vilaça11[12497] EBB Oestedns
 
 
 
Infantil B Fem (52)1,0 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190201Rita Marques09[6596] EBApulia10:00
290140INÊS CAMPOS09[8340] EBPaçosFerreira13:52
390204Mafalda Venda09[6596] EBApulia14:05
490165LÚCIA SOUSA09[8340] EBPaçosFerreira15:18
590374LARA CARDOSO09[12506] AEGSPinto15:25
690323Diana Costa10[8299] AEPBS-Joane16:18
790188Carolina Veloso09[6596] EBApulia16:28
890205Margarida Martins09[6596] EBApulia16:46
990335Soraia Morais11[8299] AEPBS-Joane17:36
1090241JOANA DIAS10[6754] EB23SãoRosendo19:15
1190078Inês Novo09[6595] EBForjães19:21
1290072Morgane Ferreira09[6593] ESCarlosAmarante20:46
1390202Rita Macedo09[6596] EBApulia21:09
1490283MARIA CARNEIRO10[6754] EB23SãoRosendo21:20
1590186Érica Moreira09[6596] EBApulia22:48
1690191Ana Vale09[6596] EBApulia22:54
1790376MARIA INÊS JESUS09[12506] AEGSPinto23:29
1890090Soraia Lemos10[6595] EBForjães23:49
1990215Vitória Mourão09[12491] AEMMateus24:53
2090320Alice Fernandes11[8299] AEPBS-Joane25:21
2190333Rosa Dias11[8299] AEPBS-Joane27:21
2290086Lara Carvalho10[6595] EBForjães27:37
2390248RAFAELA RODRIGUES10[6754] EB23SãoRosendo28:00
2390313Eva Eira09[12497] EBB Oeste28:00
2590315Joana Pereira09[12497] EBB Oeste35:10
2690375LUCIANA DA SILVA09[12506] AEGSPinto38:27
2790366ALINE FRAGA09[12506] AEGSPinto40:24
2890311Beatriz Araújo09[12497] EBB Oeste47:24
 
90218Letícia Sarmiento10[12491] AEMMateusmp
90318Mariana Carvalho09[12497] EBB Oestemp
90377MARIA JOÃO MOUTA09[12506] AEGSPintomp
90249Francisca OLIVEIRA10[6754] EB23SãoRosendomp
90324Diana Silva09[8299] AEPBS-Joanemp
90356Sara Ferreira09[12497] EBB Oestemp
90223Ana Amorim09[12488] EB Briteirosmp
90260Beatriz Coutinho10[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90277Angelina Stricagnolo10[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90263Carolina Pinheiro10[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90261Beatriz Marinho10[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90004Iara Gonçalves09[5476] AEErmesinde/AEEdns
90006Francisca Oliveira09[5476] AEErmesinde/AEEdns
90039Lara Barros09[6677] AEGomesMonteirodns
90029Esmeralda Sousa09[6677] AEGomesMonteirodns
90255Íris Guedes10[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90281ANA OLIVEIRA09[6754] EB23SãoRosendodns
90268Teresa Santos09[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90282MARIA MAGALHÃES10[6754] EB23SãoRosendodns
90247FABIANA MACEDO09[6754] EB23SãoRosendodns
90272Lara Monteiro09[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90265Lara S Moreira10[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90271Rita Sequeira10[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90273Maria Santos10[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
 
 
 
Infantil B Masc (34)1,0 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190185David Torres09[6596] EBApulia9:06
290198Salvador Filipe09[6596] EBApulia11:03
390337Rodrigo Marques10[8299] AEPBS-Joane11:23
490380RODRIGO VASCONCELOS09[12506] AEGSPinto14:48
590373JOÃO PINTO09[12506] AEGSPinto16:23
690023Duarte Freitas09[6593] ESCarlosAmarante16:51
790152DIOGO MARTINS09[8340] EBPaçosFerreira18:10
890197Rodrigo Soares09[6596] EBApulia18:59
990193António Fontes09[6596] EBApulia19:13
1090034Simão Oliveira09[6677] AEGomesMonteiro20:02
1190149AFONSO COELHO10[8340] EBPaçosFerreira20:43
1290164MANUEL OLIVEIRA09[8340] EBPaçosFerreira21:26
1390381VALDEMAR PEREIRA09[12506] AEGSPinto22:53
1490370CARLOS PIRES09[12506] AEGSPinto23:33
1590379RODRIGO DA COSTA09[12506] AEGSPinto25:31
1690231Martim Lemos09[12488] EB Briteiros31:49
1790368Martim Telinhos09[12506] AEGSPinto32:45
1890372HÉLDER DA SILVA09[12506] AEGSPinto35:52
1990234DINIS SILVA10[6754] EB23SãoRosendo45:31
2090250SALVADOR SOUTO10[6754] EB23SãoRosendo49:54
2190251SANTIAGO SOUTO10[6754] EB23SãoRosendo53:02
 
90221Domingos Macedo09[12488] EB Briteirosmp
90222Afonso Freitas09[12488] EB Briteirosmp
90162RODRIGO COUTINHO10[8340] EBPaçosFerreiramp
90229Lucas araújo09[12488] EB Briteirosdnf
90196Rodrigo Almeida09[6596] EBApuliadns
90252Afonso Pereira09[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90005Henrique Vale09[5476] AEErmesinde/AEEdns
90008Salvador Vieira09[5476] AEErmesinde/AEEdns
90253Francisco Calçada10[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90210Fernando Pereira09[12491] AEMMateusdns
90267Rodrigo Fernandes09[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90275Rafael Ferreira09[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90266Rodrigo Pereira09[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
 
 
 
Iniciado Fem (21)1,1 km 45 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190383Beatriz Ribeiro08[6595] EBForjães13:59
290016Ana Matilde Silva08[6593] ESCarlosAmarante17:43
390192Bruna Silva08[6596] EBApulia20:30
490200Sofia Pereira07[6596] EBApulia21:40
590214Leonor Pinto08[12491] AEMMateus22:19
690195Inês Cruz08[6596] EBApulia25:26
790026Ana Moreno07[6677] AEGomesMonteiro28:44
890143INÊS SOUSA08[8340] EBPaçosFerreira32:04
990030Luana Monteiro08[6677] AEGomesMonteiro33:13
1090340Leonor Pereira08[8299] AEPBS-Joane40:28
1190146GABRIELA COELHO08[8340] EBPaçosFerreira46:34
1290327Ana Lima08[8299] AEPBS-Joane57:16
1390371CLAÚDIA RODRIGUES08[12506] AEGSPinto1:01:31
 
90015Amanda Alcantara07[6593] ESCarlosAmarantemp
90232Sílvia Fernandes08[12488] EB Briteirosmp
90170MARIA FELIX08[8340] EBPaçosFerreiradns
90206Marta Sousa08[6596] EBApuliadns
90294Emília Vale08[6593] ESCarlosAmarantedns
90270Rita Cardoso08[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90207Maria Saldanha08[6596] EBApuliadns
90025Ana Filipa Alves07[6677] AEGomesMonteirodns
 
 
 
Iniviado Masc (31)1,2 km 50 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190298Victor Lopes08[6696] AEMiguelTorga17:23
290157RODRIGO LEAL07[8340] EBPaçosFerreira18:31
390182Afonso Fontes07[6596] EBApulia18:48
490092Miguel Costa08[6595] EBForjães19:54
590153BRUNO MOREIRA08[8340] EBPaçosFerreira22:12
690228João Marques07[12488] EB Briteiros22:30
790329António Azoia08[8299] AEPBS-Joane23:08
890233IAGO FERREIRA08[6791] ESTomazPelayo23:42
990105GABRIEL MEDEIROS08[6791] ESTomazPelayo23:46
1090208Daniel Figueiredo07[12491] AEMMateus24:42
1190118LUÍS COELHO08[6791] ESTomazPelayo25:46
1290043Bruno Couto07[11746] ESMC35:31
1390028André Pereira07[6677] AEGomesMonteiro43:24
1490041Diogo Garcia07[6677] AEGomesMonteiro45:00
1590336Tomás Sampaio08[8299] AEPBS-Joane49:53
1690369BALDUINO ALVES08[12506] AEGSPinto49:57
1790367ANDRÉ MOUTA08[12506] AEGSPinto1:00:59
1890378Rodrigo Moreira08[12506] AEGSPinto1:02:05
 
90203João Fernandes07[6596] EBApuliamp
90147EDUARDO FONSECA08[8340] EBPaçosFerreiramp
90322David Costa08[8299] AEPBS-Joanemp
90212Daniel Silva08[12491] AEMMateusdns
90358Gabriel Magalhães07[11746] ESMCdns
90012Leandro Santos07[5476] AEErmesinde/AEEdns
90235Gonçalo Rolo07[6595] EBForjãesdns
90257Filipe Barbosa07[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90183Daniel Nunes07[6596] EBApuliadns
90139AFONSO BARBOSA08[8340] EBPaçosFerreiradns
90161VASCO GOMES07[8340] EBPaçosFerreiradns
90102Francisco Loureiro08[6593] ESCarlosAmarantedns
90021Guilherme Rodrigues07[6593] ESCarlosAmarantedns
 
 
 
Juvenil Fem (37)1,8 km 70 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190014Alexandra Serra Campos06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante17:11
290194Filipa Soares04[6596] EBApulia21:22
390071Débora Oliveira05[6593] ESCarlosAmarante22:03
490077Inês Laranjeira06[6595] EBForjães22:45
590326Bruna Campos06[8299] AEPBS-Joane26:04
690082Clara Barbosa06[6595] EBForjães29:17
790189Ana Chen04[6596] EBApulia30:26
890187Clara André04[6596] EBApulia33:28
990330Beatriz Cruz06[8299] AEPBS-Joane35:38
1090295Marta Queirós06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante36:48
1190325Catarina Araújo04[8299] AEPBS-Joane36:50
1290101Inês Vila Boa06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante37:56
1390363Mariana Mendes06[11746] ESMC38:20
1490184Daniela Jesus04[6596] EBApulia38:53
1590339HELENA Dias04[8299] AEPBS-Joane40:54
1690365Maria Monteiro06[11746] ESMC41:22
1790098Ana Francisca Mirra04[6791] ESTomazPelayo41:55
1890199Vânia Nova06[6596] EBApulia42:25
1990022Margarida Mota05[6593] ESCarlosAmarante49:08
2090119Cidália Martins04[6791] ESTomazPelayo50:16
2190321Cristiana Nogueira04[8299] AEPBS-Joane57:36
2290073Mariana Loureiro05[6593] ESCarlosAmarante1:13:17
2390226Gabriela Freitas06[12488] EB Briteiros1:15:27
2490112DANIELA SOUSA04[6791] ESTomazPelayo1:21:40
2590116Sílvia Sousa04[6791] ESTomazPelayo1:29:42
2690114LARA MENDES04[6791] ESTomazPelayo1:30:38
 
90067Marina Cabral06[11746] ESMCmp
90044Diana Teixeira04[11746] ESMCmp
90042Ana Monteiro06[11746] ESMCmp
90108CRISTIANA LOPES06[6791] ESTomazPelayomp
90109MARGARIDA ANDRADE06[6791] ESTomazPelayodns
90009Rita Castro05[5476] AEErmesinde/AEEdns
90007Bruna Dantas05[5476] AEErmesinde/AEEdns
90190Ana Martins06[6596] EBApuliadns
90173Beatriz Silva04[6772] AEValongodns
90364Ana Pinto06[11746] ESMCdns
90338Mariana Diogo05[8299] AEPBS-Joanedns
 
 
 
Juvenil Masc (31)1,9 km 80 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190018Tiago Silva04[6593] ESCarlosAmarante18:28
290068André Barros05[6593] ESCarlosAmarante24:03
390334Rui Oliveira06[8299] AEPBS-Joane24:50
490080Emanuel Barbosa06[6595] EBForjães26:10
590332Gustavo Araújo05[8299] AEPBS-Joane26:47
690328André Cunha06[8299] AEPBS-Joane27:01
790088Simão Carvalho06[6595] EBForjães31:00
890070Jaime Patrocinio06[6593] ESCarlosAmarante34:37
990076Guilherme Razão06[6595] EBForjães35:41
1090216Tiago Barbadães04[12491] AEMMateus43:05
1190049José Torres06[11746] ESMC49:45
1290292Tiago Fonseca05[11746] ESMC53:34
1390177Diogo Costa04[6772] AEValongo59:04
1490047João Monteiro05[11746] ESMC1:47:03
1590289Carlos Araújo04[11746] ESMC1:51:04
 
90019João Lencastre04[6593] ESCarlosAmarantemp
90069Killian Oliveira04[6593] ESCarlosAmarantemp
90331Gabriel Marques05[8299] AEPBS-Joanemp
90050Pedro Pinto05[11746] ESMCmp
90111MIGUEL MARINHO05[6791] ESTomazPelayomp
90066João Monteiro06[11746] ESMCdnf
90291José Matos04[11746] ESMCdns
90290Gonçalo Pereira06[11746] ESMCdns
90017Nuno Almeida04[6593] ESCarlosAmarantedns
90020Ricardo Quintas04[6593] ESCarlosAmarantedns
90011João Vilas-Boas05[5476] AEErmesinde/AEEdns
90010Martim Silva06[5476] AEErmesinde/AEEdns
90304Rafael Gomes05[6696] AEMiguelTorgadns
90274Miguel Cardoso04[6722] EBEugénioAndradedns
90083Duarte Pedro06[6595] EBForjãesdns
90085José Azevedo07[6595] EBForjãesdns
 
 
 
Junior Fem (1)1,9 km 80 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
90121Beatriz Araújo03[6791] ESTomazPelayomp
 
 
 
Junior Masc (5)2,3 km 95 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190178Nuno Ferreira03[6772] AEValongo37:50
290175Andriy Virsta03[6772] AEValongo39:47
390341Luís Azevedo03[8299] AEPBS-Joane48:55
 
90172Bruno Lourenço03[6772] AEValongodns
José Carlos Azevedo03[6772] AEValongodns