E1_RRN_DE_2022sex 04/02/2022 22:59
Start list by clubscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
5476[5476] AEErmesinde/AEE (13)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190000Alice Matos11Infantil A Fem810:10:00
290001Bárbara Moutinho11Infantil A Fem810:08:00
390002Beatriz Azevedo11Infantil A Fem810:06:00
490003Filipa Vasconcelos11Infantil A Fem810:04:00
590006Francisca Oliveira09Infantil B Fem5210:30:00
690004Iara Gonçalves09Infantil B Fem5210:45:00
790005Henrique Vale09Infantil B Masc3410:55:00
890008Salvador Vieira09Infantil B Masc3411:03:00
990012Leandro Santos07Iniviado Masc3110:26:00
1090007Bruna Dantas05Juvenil Fem3910:59:00
11900091220805Rita Castro05Juvenil Fem3910:55:00
1290011João Vilas-Boas05Juvenil Masc3310:57:00
1390010Martim Silva06Juvenil Masc3310:39:00
 
 
6593[6593] ESCarlosAmarante (21)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190013Afonso Martins11Infantil A Masc910:25:00
290072Morgane Ferreira09Infantil B Fem5210:16:00
390023Duarte Freitas09Infantil B Masc3411:12:00
490015Amanda Alcantara07Iniciado Fem2110:44:00
5900168011631Ana Matilde Silva08Iniciado Fem2110:36:00
690294Emília Vale08Iniciado Fem2110:47:00
790102Francisco Loureiro08Iniviado Masc3110:12:00
890021Guilherme Rodrigues07Iniviado Masc3110:15:00
9900148201029Alexandra Serra Campos06Juvenil Fem3910:53:00
10900718047306Débora Oliveira05Juvenil Fem3911:06:00
1190101Inês Vila Boa06Juvenil Fem3911:22:00
1290022Margarida Mota05Juvenil Fem3911:20:00
1390073Mariana Loureiro05Juvenil Fem3911:00:00
1490295Marta Queirós06Juvenil Fem3911:24:00
1590068André Barros05Juvenil Masc3310:38:00
1690070Jaime Patrocinio06Juvenil Masc3310:52:00
17900198681435João Lencastre04Juvenil Masc3311:07:00
1890069Killian Oliveira04Juvenil Masc3310:40:00
1990017Nuno Almeida04Juvenil Masc3310:43:00
20900208681413Ricardo Quintas04Juvenil Masc3310:47:00
21900188182088Tiago Silva04Juvenil Masc3311:09:00
 
 
6595[6595] EBForjães (21)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190075Gonçalo Ribeiro10Fácil6710:30:00
290093Leonor Cruz10Fácil6710:30:00
390095Mariana Jaques10Fácil6710:30:00
490097Mariana Serra10Fácil6710:30:00
590096Matilde Pimenta10Fácil6710:30:00
690091Nádia Arantes10Fácil6710:30:00
790089Simão Cruz11Fácil6710:30:00
890382Tomás Razão10Fácil6710:30:00
990078Inês Novo09Infantil B Fem5210:12:00
1090086Lara Carvalho10Infantil B Fem5210:22:00
1190090Soraia Lemos10Infantil B Fem5210:26:00
1290383Beatriz Ribeiro08Iniciado Fem2110:46:00
1390235Gonçalo Rolo07Iniviado Masc3110:30:00
1490092Miguel Costa08Iniviado Masc3110:04:00
1590082Clara Barbosa06Juvenil Fem3911:11:00
1690077Inês Laranjeira06Juvenil Fem3911:17:00
17900832800579Duarte Pedro06Juvenil Masc3311:03:00
1890080Emanuel Barbosa06Juvenil Masc3310:48:00
1990076Guilherme Razão06Juvenil Masc3310:58:00
2090085José Azevedo07Juvenil Masc3310:46:00
2190088Simão Carvalho06Juvenil Masc3310:56:00
 
 
6596[6596] EBApulia (26)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190191Ana Vale09Infantil B Fem5210:48:00
290188Carolina Veloso09Infantil B Fem5210:33:00
390186Érica Moreira09Infantil B Fem5210:35:00
490204Mafalda Venda09Infantil B Fem5210:17:00
590205Margarida Martins09Infantil B Fem5210:14:00
690202Rita Macedo09Infantil B Fem5210:05:00
790201Rita Marques09Infantil B Fem5210:50:00
890193António Fontes09Infantil B Masc3411:01:00
990185David Torres09Infantil B Masc3410:56:00
1090196Rodrigo Almeida09Infantil B Masc3410:54:00
1190197Rodrigo Soares09Infantil B Masc3411:05:00
1290198Salvador Filipe09Infantil B Masc3411:09:00
1390192Bruna Silva08Iniciado Fem2110:43:00
1490195Inês Cruz08Iniciado Fem2110:38:00
1590207Maria Saldanha08Iniciado Fem2110:48:00
1690206Marta Sousa08Iniciado Fem2110:34:00
1790200Sofia Pereira07Iniciado Fem2110:50:00
1890182Afonso Fontes07Iniviado Masc3110:02:00
1990183Daniel Nunes07Iniviado Masc3110:23:00
2090203João Fernandes07Iniviado Masc3110:21:00
2190189Ana Chen04Juvenil Fem3911:28:00
2290190Ana Martins06Juvenil Fem3911:03:00
2390187Clara André04Juvenil Fem3911:25:00
2490184Daniela Jesus04Juvenil Fem3911:08:00
2590194Filipa Soares04Juvenil Fem3911:01:00
2690199Vânia Nova06Juvenil Fem3911:19:00
 
 
6677[6677] AEGomesMonteiro (16)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190027Anamar Gomes07Fácil6710:30:00
290040Mafalda Araújo08Fácil6710:30:00
390031Marlene André08Fácil6710:30:00
490032Rodrigo Lopes07Fácil6710:30:00
590033Rúben Afonso08Fácil6710:30:00
690035Vanessa Gonçalves06Fácil6710:30:00
790036António Barroso06Médio1010:30:00
890037Diogo Garcia07Médio1010:30:00
990029Esmeralda Sousa09Infantil B Fem5210:40:00
1090039Lara Barros09Infantil B Fem5210:32:00
1190034Simão Oliveira09Infantil B Masc3411:25:00
1290025Ana Filipa Alves07Iniciado Fem2110:39:00
1390026Ana Moreno07Iniciado Fem2110:42:00
1490030Luana Monteiro08Iniciado Fem2110:37:00
1590028André Pereira07Iniviado Masc3110:27:00
1690041Duarte Rua07Iniviado Masc3110:25:00
 
 
6696[6696] AEMiguelTorga (11)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190246Carlos Silva10Fácil6710:30:00
290245César Lopes10Fácil6710:30:00
390302Fernando Barros05Fácil6710:30:00
490299Luana Casanova08Fácil6710:30:00
590301Leandro Morais06Médio1010:30:00
690300Tiago Azevedo08Médio1010:30:00
790305Mariana Peixoto03Difícil1410:30:00
890306Sofia Machado04Difícil1410:30:00
990298Victor Lopes08Iniviado Masc3110:29:00
1090303Jéssica Rocha05Juvenil Fem3911:10:00
1190304Rafael Gomes05Juvenil Masc3310:49:00
 
 
6722[6722] EBEugénioAndrade (26)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190262Carolina Monteiro11Fácil6710:30:00
290258Elvis Andrade10Fácil6710:30:00
390254Inês Sousa10Fácil6710:30:00
490256Joana Macedo11Fácil6710:30:00
590264João Ferreira10Fácil6710:30:00
690276Pedro Seixas09Fácil6710:30:00
790269Yuri Castro11Fácil6710:30:00
890278Armando Cardoso70Médio1010:30:00
990277Angelina Stricagnolo10Infantil B Fem5210:11:00
1090260Beatriz Coutinho10Infantil B Fem5210:38:00
1190261Beatriz Marinho10Infantil B Fem5210:29:00
1290263Carolina Pinheiro10Infantil B Fem5210:41:00
1390255Íris Guedes10Infantil B Fem5210:43:00
1490265Lara S Moreira10Infantil B Fem5210:24:00
1590272Lara Monteiro09Infantil B Fem5210:51:00
1690273Maria Santos10Infantil B Fem5210:20:00
1790271Rita Sequeira10Infantil B Fem5210:15:00
1890268Teresa Santos09Infantil B Fem5210:08:00
1990252Afonso Pereira09Infantil B Masc3411:27:00
2090253Francisco Calçada10Infantil B Masc3411:06:00
2190275Rafael Ferreira09Infantil B Masc3410:58:00
2290266Rodrigo Pereira09Infantil B Masc3411:24:00
2390267Rodrigo Fernandes09Infantil B Masc3411:21:00
2490270Rita Cardoso08Iniciado Fem2110:40:00
2590257Filipe Barbosa07Iniviado Masc3110:10:00
2690274Miguel Cardoso04Juvenil Masc3310:50:00
 
 
6754[6754] EB23SãoRosendo (19)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190284DAVID MARINHO11Fácil6710:30:00
290240GABRIELA ALMEIDA11Fácil6710:30:00
390237INÊS MOREIRA11Fácil6710:30:00
490280LUANA CUNHA11Fácil6710:30:00
590243MARGARIDA FONSECA11Fácil6710:30:00
690239MARIA MOREIRA10Fácil6710:30:00
790285MATILDE COSTA11Fácil6710:30:00
890279LARA ANDRADE11Infantil A Fem810:05:00
990286MARGARIDA LEÇA11Infantil A Fem810:11:00
1090281ANA OLIVEIRA09Infantil B Fem5210:03:00
1190247FABIANA MACEDO09Infantil B Fem5210:21:00
1290249FRANCISCA OLIVEIRA10Infantil B Fem5210:18:00
1390241JOANA DIAS10Infantil B Fem5210:25:00
1490283MARIA CARNEIRO10Infantil B Fem5210:23:00
1590282MARIA MAGALHÃES10Infantil B Fem5210:01:00
1690248RAFAELA RODRIGUES10Infantil B Fem5210:06:00
1790234DINIS SILVA10Infantil B Masc3411:14:00
1890250SALVADOR SOUTO10Infantil B Masc3411:10:00
1990251SANTIAGO SOUTO10Infantil B Masc3411:07:00
 
 
6772[6772] AEValongo (11)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190171Ana Leonor Fonseca08Fácil6710:30:00
290174Beatriz Alfama Pinto08Fácil6710:30:00
390176Cláudio António Vasconcelos04Fácil6710:30:00
490181IvanRafaelFerreira07Fácil6710:30:00
590179Luana Moreira08Fácil6710:30:00
690173Beatriz Silva04Juvenil Fem3911:12:00
790177Diogo Costa04Juvenil Masc3310:53:00
890175Andriy Virsta03Junior Masc710:16:00
990172Bruno Lourenço03Junior Masc710:14:00
1090180José Carlos Azevedo03Junior Masc710:12:00
1190178Nuno Ferreira03Junior Masc710:18:00
 
 
6791[6791] ESTomazPelayo (17)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190104DANIEL DIAS07Fácil6710:30:00
290106LARA ARAÚJO08Fácil6710:30:00
390110LEONOR COSTA08Fácil6710:30:00
490117LETICIA FERREIRA06Fácil6710:30:00
590120MARIANA CAETANO07Fácil6710:30:00
690105GABRIEL MEDEIROS08Iniviado Masc3110:01:00
790233IAGO FERREIRA08Iniviado Masc3110:05:00
890118LUÍS COELHO08Iniviado Masc3110:07:00
990098Ana Francisca Mirra04Juvenil Fem3911:29:00
1090119Cidália Martins04Juvenil Fem3911:09:00
1190108CRISTIANA LOPES06Juvenil Fem3910:56:00
1290112DANIELA SOUSA04Juvenil Fem3911:21:00
1390114LARA MENDES04Juvenil Fem3910:54:00
1490109MARGARIDA ANDRADE06Juvenil Fem3911:07:00
1590116Sílvia Sousa04Juvenil Fem3911:13:00
1690111MIGUEL MARINHO05Juvenil Masc3310:41:00
1790121Beatriz Araújo03Junior Fem110:32:00
 
 
8299[8299] AEPBS-Joane (23)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190342Mariana Araújo01Médio1010:30:00
290320Alice Fernandes11Infantil B Fem5210:39:00
390323Diana Costa10Infantil B Fem5210:10:00
490324Diana Silva09Infantil B Fem5210:02:00
590333Rosa Dias11Infantil B Fem5210:37:00
690335Soraia Morais11Infantil B Fem5210:13:00
790337Rodrigo Marques10Infantil B Masc3411:17:00
890327Ana Lima08Iniciado Fem2110:32:00
990340Leonor Pereira08Iniciado Fem2110:49:00
1090329António Azoia08Iniviado Masc3110:14:00
1190322David Costa08Iniviado Masc3110:18:00
1290336Tomás Sampaio08Iniviado Masc3110:16:00
1390330Beatriz Cruz06Juvenil Fem3911:05:00
1490326Bruna Campos06Juvenil Fem3910:57:00
1590325Catarina Araújo04Juvenil Fem3910:52:00
1690321Cristiana Nogueira04Juvenil Fem3911:14:00
1790339Helena Dias04Juvenil Fem3911:18:00
1890338Mariana Diogo05Juvenil Fem3911:16:00
19903287209425André Cunha06Juvenil Masc3310:44:00
2090331Gabriel Marques05Juvenil Masc3310:54:00
2190332Gustavo Araújo05Juvenil Masc3311:02:00
2290334Rui Oliveira06Juvenil Masc3311:04:00
2390341Luís Azevedo03Junior Masc710:13:00
 
 
8340[8340] EBPaçosFerreira (32)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190148ANA CRUZ11Fácil6710:30:00
290150ARIANA MATOS09Fácil6710:30:00
390151BEATRIZ CAMPOS09Fácil6710:30:00
490141INÊS BARBOSA09Fácil6710:30:00
590142INÊS GONÇALVES10Fácil6710:30:00
690145JOANA PACHECO11Fácil6710:30:00
790144LEONOR BRITO09Fácil6710:30:00
890154LEONOR GOMES10Fácil6710:30:00
990155LUANA FERREIRA11Fácil6710:30:00
1090166MARGARIDA GOMES09Fácil6710:30:00
1190167MARGARIDA MARTINS11Fácil6710:30:00
1290169MARIA MARTINS11Fácil6710:30:00
1390163RAQUEL COSTA09Fácil6710:30:00
1490156SOFIA SANTOS10Fácil6710:30:00
1590158SOLANGE SOUSA08Fácil6710:30:00
1690160YARA SOUSA08Fácil6710:30:00
1790168RAFAEL FARIAS11Infantil A Masc910:23:00
1890159TOMÁS BESSA11Infantil A Masc910:20:00
1990140INÊS CAMPOS09Infantil B Fem5210:09:00
2090165LÚCIA SOUSA09Infantil B Fem5210:31:00
2190149AFONSO COELHO10Infantil B Masc3411:26:00
2290152DIOGO MARTINS09Infantil B Masc3411:18:00
2390164MANUEL OLIVEIRA09Infantil B Masc3410:57:00
2490162RODRIGO COUTINHO10Infantil B Masc3410:59:00
2590146GABRIELA COELHO08Iniciado Fem2110:31:00
2690143INÊS SOUSA08Iniciado Fem2110:45:00
2790170MARIA FELIX08Iniciado Fem2110:35:00
2890139AFONSO BARBOSA08Iniviado Masc3110:00:00
2990153BRUNO MOREIRA08Iniviado Masc3110:13:00
3090147EDUARDO FONSECA08Iniviado Masc3110:28:00
3190157RODRIGO LEAL07Iniviado Masc3110:17:00
3290161VASCO GOMES07Iniviado Masc3110:20:00
 
 
11746[11746] ESMC (16)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190043Bruno Couto07Iniviado Masc3110:19:00
290358Gabriel Magalhães07Iniviado Masc3110:03:00
390042Ana Monteiro06Juvenil Fem3911:02:00
490364Ana Pinto06Juvenil Fem3911:23:00
590044Diana Teixeira04Juvenil Fem3911:04:00
690365Maria Monteiro06Juvenil Fem3911:27:00
790363Mariana Mendes06Juvenil Fem3911:30:00
890067Marina Cabral06Juvenil Fem3911:15:00
990289Carlos Araújo04Juvenil Masc3310:55:00
1090290Gonçalo Pereira06Juvenil Masc3310:42:00
1190047João Monteiro05Juvenil Masc3310:59:00
1290066João Monteiro06Juvenil Masc3310:45:00
1390291José Matos04Juvenil Masc3311:10:00
1490049José Torres06Juvenil Masc3311:05:00
1590050Pedro Pinto05Juvenil Masc3310:51:00
1690292Tiago Fonseca05Juvenil Masc3311:01:00
 
 
12488[12488] EB Briteiros (13)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190227Iva Araújo11Fácil6710:30:00
290220Diogo Sousa11Infantil A Masc910:19:00
390224Artur Castro11Infantil A Masc910:27:00
490225David Marques11Infantil A Masc910:22:00
590230Martim Gomes11Infantil A Masc910:24:00
690223Ana Amorim09Infantil B Fem5210:47:00
790221Domingos Macedo09Infantil B Masc3411:00:00
890222Afonso Freitas09Infantil B Masc3411:08:00
990229Lucas araújo09Infantil B Masc3411:16:00
1090231Martim Lemos09Infantil B Masc3411:23:00
1190232Sílvia Fernandes08Iniciado Fem2110:33:00
1290228João Marques07Iniviado Masc3110:24:00
1390226Gabriela Freitas06Juvenil Fem3911:26:00
 
 
12491[12491] AEMMateus (12)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190211Ema Lopes11Fácil6710:30:00
290209Frederico Costa10Fácil6710:30:00
390213Lara Braga11Fácil6710:30:00
490219Matilde Vilela11Fácil6710:30:00
590217Rafael Teixeira08Fácil6710:30:00
690218Letícia Sarmiento10Infantil B Fem5210:27:00
790215Vitória Mourão09Infantil B Fem5210:36:00
890210Fernando Pereira09Infantil B Masc3411:19:00
990214Leonor Pinto08Iniciado Fem2110:41:00
1090208Daniel Figueiredo07Iniviado Masc3110:08:00
1190212Daniel Silva08Iniviado Masc3110:06:00
1290216Tiago Barbadães04Juvenil Masc3311:06:00
 
 
12497[12497] EBB Oeste (12)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1903572108687Luana Silva10Fácil6710:30:00
2903122108684Dominique Delgado08Médio1010:30:00
3903172108683Leonor Vilaça07Médio1010:30:00
4903102108676Ana Raimunda11Infantil A Fem810:07:00
5903142108688Inês Pereira11Infantil A Fem810:09:00
6903092108675Afonso Vilaça11Infantil A Masc910:21:00
7903552108690Rafael Couto11Infantil A Masc910:26:00
8903112108680Beatriz Araújo09Infantil B Fem5210:19:00
9903132108677Eva Eira09Infantil B Fem5210:49:00
10903152108678Joana Pereira09Infantil B Fem5210:00:00
11903182108686Mariana Carvalho09Infantil B Fem5210:28:00
12903562108685Sara Ferreira09Infantil B Fem5210:04:00
 
 
12506[12506] AEGSPinto (16)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190366ALINE FRAGA09Infantil B Fem5210:44:00
290374LARA CARDOSO09Infantil B Fem5210:42:00
390375LUCIANA DA SILVA09Infantil B Fem5210:46:00
490376MARIA INÊS JESUS09Infantil B Fem5210:34:00
590377MARIA JOÃO MOUTA09Infantil B Fem5210:07:00
690368ANDRÉ SEVERINO09Infantil B Masc3411:04:00
790370CARLOS PIRES09Infantil B Masc3411:13:00
890372HÉLDER DA SILVA09Infantil B Masc3411:02:00
990373JOÃO PINTO09Infantil B Masc3411:20:00
1090379RODRIGO DA COSTA09Infantil B Masc3411:11:00
1190380RODRIGO VASCONCELOS09Infantil B Masc3411:22:00
1290381VALDEMAR PEREIRA09Infantil B Masc3411:15:00
1390371CLAÚDIA RODRIGUES08Iniciado Fem2110:51:00
1490367ANDRÉ MOUTA08Iniviado Masc3110:11:00
1590369BALDUINO ALVES08Iniviado Masc3110:22:00
1690378PABLO FERREIRA08Iniviado Masc3110:09:00