E6 Liga Transfronteiriça Paredes de Courasáb 04/11/2023 13:07
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H12 (1)1,5 km 45 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
6407Gil Ehrhardt13[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
D12 (2)1,5 km 45 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190003Noa Varela13[6482] AROMON31:25
 
7065Inês Vinhas14[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
H14 (3)2,8 km 100 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17267Dinis Correia09[102] .COM1:19:39
27197Duarte Freitas09[102] .COM1:21:40
 
7266David Correia09[102] .COMmp
 
 
 
D14 (1)2,3 km 100 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17076Carolina Gomes09[085] A Montanha58:46
 
 
 
H16 (1)2,9 km 130 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16506João Maia08[085] A Montanha45:15
 
 
 
D16 (2)3,0 km 125 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17196Rosa Oliveira08[102] .COM1:05:17
 
7206Beatriz Oliveira08[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
D18 (1)3,3 km 165 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
6505Rita Maia06[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
H21A (5)3,7 km 180 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190010Alejandro Victorero99[6162] ADC ARNELA57:54
26702Iuri Soares01[088] ADC59:29
390022Daniel Garcia97[6482] AROMON1:06:37
 
90035Manuel Garcia94[6482] AROMONmp
5925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAALdns
 
 
 
D21A (1)3,3 km 165 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
6741Francisca Araújo01[088] ADCdnf
 
 
 
H21B (4)2,9 km 130 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190005Julio Lagos98[6162] ADC ARNELA1:01:40
290040Iván Naveira78[2239] Gallaecia Raid1:02:00
 
5598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCMdns
5267Filipe Emanuel S Fernandes97[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
D21B (3)3,0 km 125 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190006Nuria Oujo99[6162] ADC ARNELA47:15
290041Lucía Peteiro81[2239] Gallaecia Raid1:26:01
 
6792Noémia Mesquita86[159] COAALdns
 
 
 
HE (11)4,5 km 180 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17231Ivan Mostepanov03[052] GD4C40:20
290019Gonzalo Fernández78[13216] Raza Palleira45:34
36642Pedro Patrocínio07[203] Oriented Aguiar47:17
46414Miguel Manso05[201] ADN Sesimbra49:11
590036German Pérez71[2238] Universidad De Vigo56:09
690015Adrián Moreira90[6482] AROMON56:24
790018Alan Sardinero96[2238] Universidad De Vigo58:54
890037Diego Pérez05[2238] Universidad De Vigo59:53
 
nc90045João Novo[102] .COM38:18
nc90044Sérgio Duarte[102] .COM45:27
3976Tomás Lima01[070] COCdns
 
 
 
DE (4)4,1 km 165 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190016María Piñeiro01[2140] Artabros42:46
25880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM48:35
390017Teresa Bellón96[6482] AROMON56:12
47067Sara Arrotêa03[052] GD4C58:01
 
 
 
H35 (4)3,7 km 180 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16089Ricardo Cruz83[085] A Montanha45:16
290032Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON51:27
 
nc90033Gerardo Jose Lop Furtuoso85[1851] Individual ESP1:05:13
6527Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
D35 (2)3,3 km 165 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190002Alicia Pérez81[6482] AROMON1:08:37
290023Belen Otero86[2239] Gallaecia Raid1:37:43
 
 
 
H40 (4)3,7 km 180 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190028Antonio Domínguez73[13216] Raza Palleira39:23
22950José Marco79[167] NAST47:22
390007Pablo Barreiro76[6482] AROMON48:34
490029Francisco Xosé Varela81[6482] AROMON58:00
 
 
 
D40 (4)3,3 km 165 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190031Sonia Gómez74[12225] C.O.COM52:34
290038Sonia Arias76[6482] AROMON56:47
390009Ana Iglesias67[2238] Universidad De Vigo1:16:48
 
6446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
H45 (8)3,7 km 180 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190030Francisco Varela64[12225] C.O.COM37:47
21302Rafael Lima68[085] A Montanha38:55
390024Arturo Antón76[2239] Gallaecia Raid44:19
46739Hélder Pinto77[179] CAR54:18
56399Fernando Silva74[052] GD4C57:28
64685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão1:01:10
 
6298José Barros Maia74[1000] Individual POR Feddns
90034Vicente Pastoriza72[2238] Universidad De Vigodns
 
 
 
D45 (2)3,0 km 155 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190000Concepción González66[12225] C.O.COM1:10:30
 
90026Yolanda Navia76[6482] AROMONdnf
 
 
 
H50 (2)3,3 km 165 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral1:02:08
290025Gilberto Díaz62[6482] AROMON1:17:59
 
 
 
D50 (4)3,0 km 155 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão53:00
290021Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC56:56
390039Olimpia Alvarez71[2238] Universidad De Vigo1:07:39
490014Mª Isabel Saco63[2238] Universidad De Vigo1:47:09
 
 
 
H55 (7)3,0 km 155 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha49:55
26669Eugénio Grilo60[1000] Individual POR Fed55:24
33073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC59:02
490001Camilo Serantes64[6162] ADC ARNELA1:07:17
590008Jorge Victorero66[6162] ADC ARNELA1:10:43
690020Eduardo V. Ramos55[3434] USC1:16:02
 
nc1499José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM1:05:20
 
 
 
Fácil (3)2,3 km 100 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190043Lara Rocha11[1564] Individual POR1:24:51
25405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral1:37:09
 
6961Barbara Maia80[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Médio (2)3,0 km 125 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190042João Olim[1564] Individual POR50:14
290012Oscar Victorero Domínguez02[1851] Individual ESP1:26:49
 
 
 
Dificil (1)3,7 km 180 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
90004Manuel Costa81[1564] Individual PORdns