Partidas Clubes

Troféu de Orientação da Cabreira qui 04-04-2013 14:35
Club start list created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Stno Name                        YB       Chip Class          Qty        S1        S2 


5     [005] CP Armada       POR 

     3593 Jose Pereira                78    1336633 HE              14  12:33:00  10:36:00 
     5700 Fernando José Vieira Perei  82     407050 H21B            10  12:03:00  10:25:00 
     1516 Alberto Branco              75     407051 H35              9  12:15:00  10:24:00 
     3098 António Graça               63     240788 H50             21  12:43:00  10:42:00 
     1084 Manuel Luís                 63     407047 H50             21  12:47:00  10:00:00 



7     [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

    90013 afonso Carriço              02            H12              5  12:29:00  10:33:00 
     5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva         00     246350 H14              9  12:04:00  10:21:00 
     5437 Tiago Figueiredo            99     400339 H14              9  12:10:00  10:06:00 
     5668 Mariana Amador              00      10702 D14             13  12:40:00  10:42:00 
     4779 Daniel Cruz                 98     246342 H16             22  12:06:00  10:04:00 
     4657 João P. Casal               99     308468 H16             22  12:22:00  10:37:00 
     5485 Ana Catarina Andrade        96     400334 D18             14  12:44:00  11:19:00 
     1888 Diogo Miguel                89    1989522 HE              14  12:37:00  10:03:00 
     4773 Rafael Ramos                93    1396454 HE              14  12:47:00  10:27:00 
     2282 Carla Saraiva               89    1304084 DE              16  12:34:00  10:32:00 
     1721 Bruno Nazário               80    1304112 H21A            27  13:33:00  11:33:00 
     1315 João Amorim                 78     504422 H21A            27  13:21:00  11:45:00 
     2638 Levi Pagaime                87    1457148 H21A            27  13:13:00  11:12:00 
     1634 Nuno Leite                  80    1980727 H21A            27  13:05:00  11:27:00 
     4948 Pedro França                83     246338 H21A            27  13:09:00  11:39:00 
     2393 Sérgio Matos                79     246324 H21A            27  13:17:00  11:51:00 
     1490 Cristina Nazário            83    1304113 D21A             4  12:17:00  10:01:00 
     3002 Nuno Rebelo                 79     790504 H21B            10  12:15:00  10:19:00 
     1549 Sandra Barbosa              81     246363 D21B            10  12:46:00  10:09:00 
     4949 Telma Silva                 82     308493 D21B            10  12:38:00  10:03:00 
     1457 António Amador              68    1304060 H35              9  12:23:00  10:18:00 
     2506 João Casal                  67     308290 H35              9  12:19:00  10:06:00 
     2188 Rui Morais                  74    1304108 H35              9  12:31:00  10:12:00 
     3895 Isabel Gonçalves            72     240730 D35              8  12:13:00  10:06:00 
     3134 Manuela Nogueira            69    1304061 D35              8  12:17:00  10:24:00 
     3629 João Carriço                70     552552 H40             22  12:20:00  10:49:00 
     2574 Ana Casal                   70     308331 D40              6  12:01:00  10:33:00 
     4104 Maria Silva                 65     246361 D45              6  12:28:00  10:02:00 
     3872 António Aguiar              61    1791996 H50             21  12:35:00  10:18:00 
     4783 Carlos Fortunato            62     400324 H50             21  13:01:00  10:33:00 
     2452 Jorge Saraiva               57     308477 H55             16  12:22:00  10:25:00 
     1045 Manuel Tavares              52     246323 H60              6  12:18:00  10:07:00 
     4268 Gabriela Coelho             62    1304090 D50              9  12:02:00  10:38:00 
     1441 Gil Rua                     48     308457 H65              3  12:01:00  10:19:00 
     1149 Armandino Cramez            42     308456 H70              3  12:19:00  10:31:00 
     5683 Inês Ramos                  00     246331 PROM1-Facil      6  12:30:00  10:30:00 



8     [008] CP EPAL         POR 

     1967 Luís Bucha                  70    1770099 H40             22  12:18:00  10:22:00 
     1062 Dionísio Estroia            52     308231 H60              6  12:28:00  10:13:00 



15    [015] DA Recardães    POR 

     1346 Fátima Saraiva              77     259895 D35              8  12:19:00  10:09:00 
     1190 Carlos Ferreira             56     242174 H55             16  12:10:00  10:31:00 
     1640 Fernanda Ferreira           55     259762 D55              2  12:32:00  10:25:00 



22    [022] CLAC            POR 

     4985 Pedro Gonçalves             98    1246642 H16             22  12:34:00  10:52:00 
     4987 Daniel Catarino             96    1996153 H18             14  12:14:00  10:36:00 
     4986 Inês Gonçalves              95    1977779 D20              3  12:05:00  10:04:00 
     5294 Amândio Gonçalves           63    1680086 H50             21  12:23:00  10:45:00 
     1391 António Matias              57     308215 H55             16  12:16:00  10:13:00 
     5293 Amália Gonçalves            63    1987789 D50              9  12:12:00  10:23:00 
     1390 Maria São João              53     407001 D60              6  12:15:00  10:37:00 



33    [033] Clube TAP       POR 

     3430 Dias Coelho                 55     240969 H55             16  12:08:00  10:55:00 
     1577 Luís Sousa                  54     259815 H55             16  12:26:00  10:46:00 
     1576 Francisco Coelho            44     259816 H65              3  12:05:00  10:22:00 



37    [037] GD Luz Verde    POR 

     2819 Fátima Rocha                67     208438 D45              6  12:32:00  10:14:00 
     1423 Jose Leite Rocha            59     264932 H50             21  12:29:00  10:15:00 
     1479 Manuel Rocha                56     264935 H55             16  12:18:00  10:19:00 



52    [052] GD4C            POR 

     5547 Beatriz Tavares             05    1111250 D10              4  12:25:00  10:09:00 
     5648 Rita Castro                 05    1220805 D10              4  12:29:00  10:03:00 
     5706 Margarida Miranda           01     362704 D12              1  12:21:00  10:18:00 
     5707 Gabriel Leal                00     362745 H14              9  12:06:00  10:15:00 
     3832 Diogo Delgado               97    1234432 H16             22  12:32:00  10:58:00 
     5500 João Gonçalves              97    2036823 H16             22  12:12:00  10:40:00 
     5228 João Nogueira               97    1119911 H16             22  12:04:00  10:28:00 
     5358 Miguel Baptista Ferreira    97     362701 H16             22  12:20:00  10:10:00 
     5503 Mikael Ferreira             97    2036825 H16             22  12:00:00  10:34:00 
     5502 Cristiana Silva             97    2036821 D16             13  12:08:00  10:10:00 
     5506 Verónica Fradique           97     362706 D16             13  12:14:00  10:31:00 
     5535 Bruno Loureiro              96     362743 H18             14  12:02:00  10:15:00 
     5628 Gonçalo Dias                96    1221996 H18             14  12:06:00           
     4809 JOÃO PONTES                 95     362702 H18             14  12:22:00  10:09:00 
     5505 Ricardo Ferreira            96    1883388 H18             14  12:10:00  10:30:00 
     5530 Carina Gonçalves            96     362707 D18             14  12:52:00  11:37:00 
     5456 Helena Miranda              96    2052353 D18             14  12:42:00  11:07:00 
     4454 Helena Xavier Baptista      96    2004380 D18             14  13:06:00  11:43:00 
     4277 Inês Alves                  96    1441144 D18             14  12:48:00  11:13:00 
     5649 André Baptista              94    1401537 H20              7  12:13:00  10:16:00 
     3479 Carolina Delgado            95    1975579 D20              3  12:01:00  10:01:00 
     3555 Filipe Dias                 85     733330 HE              14  12:41:00  10:39:00 
     3863 Hélder Marcolino            92    1151515 HE              14  12:27:00  10:18:00 
     1811 Luis Leite                  76    1302802 HE              14  12:51:00  10:33:00 
     2490 Céu Costa                   71    9002490 DE              16  13:00:00  10:26:00 
     2576 Joana Costa                 92    1991199 DE              16  12:54:00  10:41:00 
     3157 Liliana Oliveira            90    1990620 DE              16  12:40:00  10:11:00 
     2577 Maria Sá                    86    1304088 DE              16  12:50:00  10:47:00 
     5297 Cidálio Oliveira            73    1973509 H21A            27  12:59:00  11:24:00 
     5684 Francisco Neto Silva        89    7123511 H21A            27  12:51:00  11:54:00 
     2903 João Delgado                92    1304114 H21A            27  13:07:00  10:57:00 
     4101 Jorge Marques               73     234044 H21A            27  13:25:00  10:51:00 
     5452 Rui Tavares                 81    1010043 H21A            27  13:11:00  11:09:00 
     5063 Sandro Castro               72     992323 H21A            27  12:55:00  11:48:00 
     5629 Vitor Dias                  68    1101968 H21B            10  12:01:00           
     5451 Carla Tavares               75    1304177 D21B            10  12:44:00           
     5685 Maria Vieira                70    9000512 D21B            10  12:56:00  10:24:00 
     4604 Sandra Marcolino            80    1304104 D21B            10  12:40:00  10:12:00 
     3081 Alberto Barros              69    1304095 H40             22  12:30:00  10:07:00 
     3913 Alberto César               70     240783 H40             22  12:42:00  10:28:00 
     2849 Alexandra Coelho            68    1968503 D40              6  12:09:00  10:39:00 
     2593 Vítor Delgado               67    1304093 H45             19  12:52:00  10:09:00 
     2497 Aida Correia                63     308315 D45              6  12:30:00  10:11:00 
     3890 Claudia Figueiredo          66     240779 D45              6  12:34:00  10:17:00 
     3864 António Marcolino           60     130411 H50             21  12:45:00  10:57:00 
     1095 Fernando Costa              61    2008961 H50             21  12:53:00  10:03:00 
     2592 João Alves                  61    1304062 H50             21  12:57:00  10:36:00 
     3007 José Mário Baptista         62    1304109 H50             21  12:39:00  10:12:00 
     2905 Manuel Delgado              61    1396355 H50             21  12:49:00  10:24:00 
     3865 Luís Pereira                58     241261 H55             16  12:02:00  10:37:00 
     2410 Margarida Rocha             55    1304110 D55              2  12:30:00  10:22:00 
     4100 Fátima Marcolino            61     234041 D50              9  12:04:00  10:26:00 
     2411 Jerónima Rocha              60     214031 D50              9  12:14:00  10:44:00 
     2906 Judite Delgado              62     407013 D50              9  12:10:00  10:20:00 
     3126 Joaquim da Costa            38    1304103 H70              3  12:21:00  10:34:00 



56    [056] Natura          POR 

     4019 João Moura                  89    1564019 H21A            27            11:15:00 
     3684 Rui Martins                 89     250530 H21A            27  12:49:00  11:42:00 
     4458 Tadeu Celestino             74            H35              9  12:27:00  10:03:00 
     2341 João Rodrigues              50     259745 H60              6  12:26:00  10:16:00 
     2379 Hermínia Tavares            53     308329 D60              6  12:07:00  10:28:00 
     5631 Daniela Moura               80    7855558 PROM2-Difici     7            10:30:00 
    90025 ElsaB+MárciaR+                            PROM2-Difici     7            10:30:00 



62    [062] CA Madeira      POR 

     5103 Diogo Melim                 98     425769 H16             22  12:36:00  10:16:00 
     2983 João Gomes                  78     209975 H21A            27  12:47:00  11:30:00 
     3020 Diogo Ladeira               93     242136 H21B            10  12:09:00  10:31:00 
     2092 António Olival              72    2018940 H40             22  12:00:00  10:16:00 
     2982 Frederico Jesus             72    2045198 H40             22  12:04:00  10:55:00 
     2150 Xavier Vieira               69    2018941 H40             22  12:14:00  11:01:00 
     2271 Ricardo Ladeira             65     209854 H45             19  12:56:00  10:30:00 
     2272 Adriana Ladeira             64     214052 D45              6  12:26:00  10:05:00 
     4196 Carlos Jorge Silva          62     505602 H50             21  12:55:00  10:27:00 
     4195 Susana Ines Silva           62     330595 D50              9  12:08:00  10:32:00 



70    [070] COC             POR 

     5311 Bernardo Filipe             03    1226622 H10              2  12:31:00  10:15:00 
     5688 Joana Martinho              04    1304253 D10              4  12:23:00  10:00:00 
     5655 Laura Tenreiro              03    2032989 D10              4  12:27:00  10:06:00 
     5073 Manuel Oliveira             01     259870 H12              5  12:27:00  10:27:00 
     5074 Rodrigo Oliveira            02     259821 H12              5  12:31:00  10:21:00 
     4697 Samuel Silva                99     259855 H14              9  12:00:00  10:24:00 
     5514 Ana Gouveia                 00     409911 D14             13  12:30:00  10:33:00 
     5166 Beatriz Esteves             00     259860 D14             13  12:22:00  10:39:00 
     4907 Camila Coelho               00     407035 D14             13  12:42:00  10:27:00 
     5699 Catarina Jesus              99     234230 D14             13  12:38:00  10:45:00 
     5669 Filipa Ferreira             99     419834 D14             13  12:34:00  11:03:00 
     5599 Liane Batista               00     211461 D14             13  12:18:00  10:57:00 
     5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio         00    1310700 D14             13  12:26:00  10:51:00 
     4755 António Ferreira            98    7200398 H16             22  12:28:00  10:19:00 
     5006 Gabriel Braz                97     259869 H16             22  12:40:00  10:55:00 
     5295 João Bernardino             98    1304265 H16             22  12:24:00  10:25:00 
     5005 José Fonseca                98    2032982 H16             22  12:02:00  10:01:00 
     5477 Ricardo Tenreiro            98     409913 H16             22  12:16:00  10:13:00 
     4909 Sara Roberto                99     308203 D16             13  12:02:00  10:25:00 
     4696 Leandro Silva               95     259783 H18             14  12:16:00  10:21:00 
     4908 Pedro Roberto               97     417020 H18             14  12:24:00  10:03:00 
     4398 Diana Silva                 96     308211 D18             14  13:02:00  11:31:00 
     5055 André Esteves               96    7003284 H20              7  12:01:00  10:10:00 
     3054 Inês Domingues              94    1304234 D20              3  12:03:00  10:07:00 
     2668 Gildo Silva                 85    1985421 HE              14  12:43:00  10:09:00 
     4633 Nelson Santos               89    1304184 HE              14  12:35:00  10:15:00 
     1132 Paulo Franco                81    1302844 HE              14  12:49:00  10:24:00 
     3315 Adelindina Lopes            74    1304241 DE              16  12:52:00  10:05:00 
     2933 Andreia Silva               88    1304235 DE              16  12:36:00  10:44:00 
     3052 Catarina Ruivo              88    1333345 DE              16  13:02:00  10:23:00 
     5661 Magalie Mendes              91     916008 DE              16  12:48:00  10:38:00 
     3060 Patricia Casalinho          87    1987128 DE              16  12:58:00  10:17:00 
     3570 Frederico Costa             88    1401770 H21A            27  13:27:00  11:00:00 
     3489 Jorge Frazão                79     239334 H21A            27  12:57:00  11:06:00 
     5296 Cátia Marques               77    1304261 D21A             4  12:15:00  10:10:00 
     5056 Paula Ferreira              73     259890 D21B            10  12:54:00  10:21:00 
     1937 Tozé Silva                  66    1302828 H35              9  12:25:00  10:27:00 
     1364 Helder Ferreira             69    1060169 H40             22  12:38:00  10:25:00 
     5057 Humberto Esteves            71     407092 H40             22  12:06:00  10:52:00 
     1583 Jorge Oliveira              69    1112211 H40             22  12:34:00  10:13:00 
     2582 Anabela Vieito              67    1210167 D40              6  12:07:00  10:30:00 
     2171 Jandira Peres               73    1302751 D40              6  12:03:00  10:42:00 
     2259 Susana Domingos             72    1302726 D40              6  12:11:00  10:36:00 
     1931 Carlos Monteiro             58    1000058 H45             19  12:50:00  10:33:00 
     3085 Horacio Braz                66     409122 H45             19  13:04:00  10:27:00 
     4228 Ilídio Coelho               67    1080267 H45             19  12:32:00  10:48:00 
     2099 José Bernardo               68    1111111 H45             19  12:54:00  10:06:00 
     4656 José Bolrão                 64     308206 H45             19  12:46:00  10:00:00 
     2750 Leonel Vieito               66     900057 H45             19  12:38:00  10:21:00 
     5515 Paulo Olaio                 68    1071068 H45             19  12:42:00  10:42:00 
     1935 Rui Tenreiro                67    2032990 H45             19  12:58:00  10:15:00 
     2403 Elisabeth Mota              67    2032988 D45              6  12:36:00  10:08:00 
     1182 Albano João                 59    1111182 H50             21  12:51:00  10:51:00 
     4455 Carlos do Vale              56     611111 H55             16  12:06:00  10:22:00 
     2118 Manuel Domingues            57    1102118 H55             16  12:28:00  10:10:00 
     1952 Isabel Monteiro             58    1250358 D50              9  12:16:00  10:41:00 
     1183 Palmira João                59    1304249 D50              9  12:06:00  10:29:00 



80    [080] TST             POR 

     5464 Bruno Sousa                 99     240985 H14              9  12:12:00  10:00:00 
     5566 Luís Machado                00     227227 H14              9  12:02:00  10:18:00 
     5711 Ana Castro                  00     208472 D14             13  12:32:00  10:48:00 
     5645 Eduarda Martins             00     242140 D14             13  12:20:00  11:00:00 
     5466 Susana Silva                00     234066 D14             13  12:36:00  10:36:00 
     4992 Carlos Castro               97     241122 H16             22  12:14:00  10:07:00 
     4935 Raquel Martins              98     208608 D16             13  12:10:00  10:16:00 
     2950 José Marco                  79     409956 H21B            10  12:07:00           
     2145 Fernando André              54     409950 H55             16  12:20:00  10:16:00 
     3573 Ismael Rodrigues            87     242160 PROM2-Difici     7  12:30:00  10:30:00 



85    [085] A Montanha      POR 

     5619 Miguel Costa                97    1010046 H16             22  12:18:00           
    35619 Miguel Costa                97    1010046 H16             22            11:01:00 
     2170 A F Gouveia                 75    1010124 H21A            27  13:19:00  10:42:00 
     3510 L R Gouveia                 78    1304274 D21B            10  12:50:00  10:18:00 
     2454 Jorge Silva                 60    1010032 H50             21  12:31:00  10:39:00 
     5681 Edu Coelho                  96    1010049 PROM2-Difici     7  12:30:00           
    35681 Edu Coelho                  96    1010049 PROM3-Facil      9            10:30:00 



88    [088] ADC             POR 

    90006 Rui Pinto                   01     241131 H12              5  12:23:00  10:24:00 
     5615 Luís Castro                 94     241298 H20              7  12:09:00  10:19:00 
     4027 Miguel Moreira              93     240904 H20              7  12:05:00  10:01:00 
     2437 Daniel Ferreira             88     241290 H21A            27  13:01:00  11:36:00 
     2749 Daniela Alves               90     241103 D21A             4  12:13:00  10:07:00 
     2383 Cesário Ferreira            72    1112383 H40             22  12:26:00  10:31:00 



90    [090] ADFA            POR 

     5279 Bernardo Pereira            97    2043040 H16             22  12:26:00  10:46:00 
     5636 Ricardo Esteves             98    2043035 H16             22  12:38:00  10:22:00 
     3760 Vasco Duarte                97    1393034 H16             22  12:30:00  10:31:00 
     4900 Ana Margarida Rocha         97    1290197 D16             13  12:00:00  10:13:00 
     5634 Carolina Caroço             98    2043046 D16             13  12:16:00  10:22:00 
     5227 Daniela Pires               98    2043047 D16             13  12:20:00  10:01:00 
     5635 Sofia Claudino              97    2043055 D16             13  12:04:00  10:07:00 
     3954 Goncalo Pirrolas            96    1440066 H18             14  12:26:00  10:06:00 
     4942 João Rato                   95    2043033 H18             14  12:18:00  10:33:00 
     4591 Miguel Ferreira             95    1010063 H18             14  12:12:00  10:27:00 
     3908 Oleksandr Zaikin            95    2043050 H18             14  12:08:00  10:00:00 
     5427 Ana Veloso                  96    2043049 D18             14  12:54:00  11:34:00 
     3600 Catarina Reis               96    2043034 D18             14  12:58:00  11:22:00 
     4970 Leonor Ribeiro              95    2043038 D18             14  12:50:00  11:10:00 
     4972 Mariana Simões              95    2043045 D18             14  13:04:00  11:04:00 
     4797 Filipe Augusto              95    1954797 H20              7  12:03:00  10:13:00 
     4039 Ricardo Reis                93    2043051 H20              7  12:07:00  10:04:00 
     4373 Luís Silva                  94    1010067 HE              14  12:39:00  10:06:00 
     1670 Paulo Santos                83    1831215 HE              14  12:31:00  10:12:00 
     2818 Tiago Romão                 89     644444 HE              14  12:29:00  10:42:00 
     3519 Albertina Sá                77    1010119 DE              16  12:32:00  10:20:00 
     3321 André Pedralva              90    2043056 H21A            27  13:03:00  10:48:00 
     1417 Jaime Torres                69    2043043 H21A            27  12:45:00  10:54:00 
     1871 Pedro Duarte                86     886586 H21A            27  13:23:00  11:21:00 
     1225 Alexandre Reis              67    2043039 H40             22  12:16:00  10:46:00 
     4285 Jorge Correia               70    1010115 H40             22  12:02:00  10:34:00 
     1682 Armando Sousa               64    1961682 H45             19  12:34:00  10:12:00 
     1246 Daniel Pires                65    2043048 H45             19  13:00:00  10:36:00 
     1407 Luís Quinta-Nova            66    2043036 H45             19  12:44:00  10:51:00 
     2387 Manuel Santos               64    1901643 H45             19  12:40:00  10:45:00 
     1256 Mário Duarte                62    1850469 H50             21  12:41:00  10:21:00 
     1567 Crispim Júnior              55     559977 H55             16  12:24:00  10:40:00 
     1410 Jacinto Eleutério           54    1541410 H55             16  12:14:00  10:28:00 
     3193 Mário Silva                 89    1304239 H21A            27  13:29:00  10:39:00 



94    [094] CPOC            POR 

     4803 Jorge Valente               99     336907 H14              9  12:14:00  10:12:00 
     5459 Isac Brito                  98     208665 H16             22  12:10:00  10:49:00 
     5457 Catarina Daniel             98     208499 D16             13  12:18:00  10:04:00 
     5639 Debora Swinke               98     208619 D16             13  12:06:00  10:19:00 
     5554 Helena Vilela               97     208467 D16             13  12:22:00  10:34:00 
     5458 Rita Albuquerque            98     234374 D16             13  12:12:00  10:28:00 
     3553 Diogo Barradas              96    1008139 H18             14  12:00:00  10:12:00 
     4515 Beatriz Moreira             97    1010697 D18             14  13:00:00  11:28:00 
     5540 Henrique Silva              94    1091994 H20              7  12:11:00  10:07:00 
     3156 Mariana Moreira             92    1280892 DE              16  12:44:00  10:02:00 
     3237 Vera Alvarez                94    1020394 DE              16  12:56:00  10:08:00 
     4954 Vanessa Jorge               75    1010163 D21B            10  12:42:00  10:15:00 
     2044 João Pedro Valente          66     881188 H35              9  12:17:00  10:21:00 
     2588 José Domingos               76    1302729 H35              9  12:21:00  10:09:00 
     2503 Susana Pontes               71     711313 D35              8  12:21:00  10:18:00 
     1907 Carlos Coelho               61     259704 H50             21  12:37:00  10:06:00 
     1471 Jose Pires                  59     234276 H50             21  12:27:00  10:54:00 
     1905 Vítor Rodrigues             54    1010145 H55             16  12:00:00  10:52:00 
     1557 Acácio Porta Nova           53     259713 H60              6  12:22:00  10:01:00 
     1556 Ana Carreira                51     259715 D60              6  12:11:00  10:40:00 



97    [097] Clube Millenniu POR 

     4543 Nuno Paiva                  66     234154 H40             22  12:10:00           
     2796 Filipe Silva                61     213643 H50             21  12:33:00           



107   [107] CAOS            POR 

     3850 Paulo Ferreira              61     240747 H50             21  12:21:00  10:30:00 



114   [114] COA             POR 

     5064 Carina Cotovio              00     242397 D14             13  12:24:00  10:30:00 
     4287 António Cotovio             68     240852 H45             19  12:48:00  10:39:00 
     4300 Carlos Garrido              59     242431 H50             21  12:25:00  10:48:00 



115   [115] ATV             POR 

     5225 Marcos Fidalgo              00     400278 H14              9  12:16:00  10:09:00 
     5261 Daniel Colaço Luís          89    1664422 H21B            10  12:11:00  10:13:00 
     3852 Marco Fidalgo               77     419824 H35              9  12:29:00  10:15:00 
     2999 António Batista             69     214060 H40             22  12:32:00  10:10:00 
     2244 Cláudio Tereso              70     409976 H40             22  12:08:00  10:37:00 
     1986 Eduardo Oliveira            72     227254 H40             22  12:22:00  10:01:00 



116   [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

     5714 João Sá                     04    1304252 H10              2            10:12:00 
     4059 Jose Miguel Sa              71    1304006 H40             22  12:40:00  10:19:00 
     5405 Sónia Pereira               78     409926 PROM1-Facil      6            10:30:00 



119   [119] OriMarão        POR 

     3976 Tomas Lima                  01    1304209 H12              5  12:25:00  10:30:00 
     3975 Helena Lima                 99    1304208 D14             13  12:28:00  10:54:00 
     4685 José João Ferreira          74    1304173 H21A            27  13:15:00  11:03:00 
     4691 Laurinda Alves              92    1304186 D21A             4  12:19:00  10:04:00 
     5555 José Carlos Marques         78     400266 H21B            10  12:19:00  10:16:00 
     3467 Helena Sousa                67     240911 D35              8  12:07:00  10:15:00 
     2616 Paula Nóbrega               71    1304200 D35              8  12:11:00  10:21:00 
     2785 Rafael Lima                 68     208670 H40             22  12:12:00  10:58:00 
     2070 José Oliveira               67     407086 H45             19  12:36:00           
     1101 Rui Ferreira                67     308286 H45             19  12:30:00  10:18:00 
     3109 Jacinto Costa               68     922222 PROM2-Difici     7  12:30:00  10:30:00 



127   [127] Ginásio         POR 

     5392 André Daniel                01    1304126 H14              9  12:08:00  10:03:00 
     4064 Ricardo Nunes               96       7383 H18             14  12:20:00  10:24:00 
     5288 Stepanka Betkova            87    2023820 DE              16  12:38:00  10:29:00 
     3943 Arnaldo Mendes              79     206395 H21A            27  13:31:00  11:18:00 
     5410 Noel                        78    1304148 H21A            27  12:53:00  11:57:00 
     3893 Luís Nunes                  72     720608 H21B            10  12:13:00  10:22:00 
     5499 Alice Moreira               82    1304134 D21B            10  12:48:00  10:27:00 
     5549 Ana Ferreira                83    2048300 D21B            10  12:52:00  10:06:00 
     4895 Alda Marcelo                77     206371 D35              8  12:09:00  10:12:00 
     4060 Elisabete Dinis             73     731707 D35              8  12:15:00  10:03:00 
     1251 Álvaro Coelho               53    1304160 H55             16  12:12:00  10:34:00 
     5689 Reinaldo Mora               46    1304165 PROM1-Facil      6  12:30:00  10:30:00 
     5564 Zezinha Mora                54    1304157 PROM1-Facil      6  12:30:00  10:30:00 



128   [128] COALA           POR 

     5542 João Miguel Antunes Jacint  94     234386 H21B            10  12:05:00  10:28:00 
     4635 Sérgio Mónica               70     400347 H21B            10  12:17:00  10:34:00 
     3437 Carlos Lobo                 71    1304257 H40             22  12:36:00  10:04:00 
     1903 Armando Santos              52     308356 H60              6  12:20:00  10:10:00 
     1831 Jorge Santos                50     944444 H60              6  12:24:00  10:04:00 
     1964 Guida Santos                53     308353 D60              6  12:17:00  10:31:00 
     3436 Catarina Santos             76    1304256 PROM1-Facil      6  12:30:00  10:30:00 



144   [144] COAC            POR 

     4497 Hugo Borda d'Água           84     240844 H21A            27  13:35:00  10:45:00 



151   [151] GafanhOri       POR 

     4544 António Horta               98    2003086 H16             22  12:08:00  10:43:00 
     5061 Manuel Lopes                96    1600294 H18             14  12:04:00  10:18:00 
     4533 Ana Anjos                   95    1600286 D18             14  13:08:00  11:40:00 
     4532 Sofia Anjos                 95    1600289 D18             14  12:46:00  11:25:00 
     4399 Teresa Maneta               95    2003085 D18             14  12:56:00  11:16:00 
     4495 Tiago Gingão Leal           90    1600297 HE              14  12:45:00  10:30:00 
     1874 Tiago Martins Aires         82    1600282 HE              14  12:25:00  10:21:00 
     2348 Raquel Costa                83    1600283 DE              16  12:46:00  10:14:00 
     4142 Rita Rodrigues              93    1600293 DE              16  12:42:00  10:35:00 
     3512 Isabel Barra                68    2003100 D40              6  12:05:00  10:27:00 
     4982 Jeronimo Reto               65    2003093 H45             19  13:02:00  10:03:00 
     1449 Manuel Dias                 52    2035553 H50             21  12:59:00  10:09:00 
     1677 António Reyes               54    1954428 H55             16  12:04:00  10:43:00 
     4730 Assunção Almeida            59    2003094 D50              9  12:00:00  10:35:00 
     5123 Cathy Dawson                53     530509 D60              6  12:13:00  10:34:00 
     5124 Roy Dawson                  48    2019729 H65              3  12:03:00  10:25:00 
     4401 Custódio Sebastião          50    2300211 PROM3-Facil      9  12:30:00  10:30:00 
     4402 Maria Adelaide              60    2300211 PROM3-Facil      9  12:30:00  10:30:00 
    15116 AlexandrinaR+ MiguelR             2003097 PROM3-Facil      9  12:30:00  10:30:00 
     5010 Vanessa Sayanda             98    2003098 D16             13  12:24:00  10:37:00 



157   [157] AFAP            POR 

     1851 Escada da Costa             56    1090256 H55             16  12:30:00  10:49:00 



1000  [1000] Individual POR POR 

     2377 Rui Botão                   68    7680122 H45             19  12:28:00  10:24:00 



1564  [1564] Individual POR POR 

    90014 Marieta Cristina Reis Azev  73            PROM1-Facil      6            10:30:00 
    90003 Alexandra Alves             88            PROM2-Difici     7  12:30:00  10:30:00 
    90008 Luís Filipe Salgado da Sil  75            PROM2-Difici     7  12:30:00  10:30:00 
    90017 Helder Ventura              75     425795 PROM3-Facil      9  12:30:00  10:30:00 
    90028 João Paulo da Silva Gonçal  77            Opem Ori-BTT     4            10:30:00 
    90029 Maria Cristina Fernandes d  80            Opem Ori-BTT     4            10:30:00 
    90030 Paulo Bernardino dos Santo  78            Opem Ori-BTT     4            10:30:00 
    90018 Rui Manuel Carneiro Barbos  67            Opem Ori-BTT     4            10:30:00 
    90009 Carla + Diogo + Nuna        75            PROM3-Facil      9  12:30:00  10:30:00 
    90021 BrunoA+SóniaP+ .                          PROM3-Facil      9  12:30:00           
    90022 CláudiaA+DiogoM+ InêsA                    PROM3-Facil      9  12:30:00           
    90027 Carlos Cunha                79            PROM4-Difici     7            10:30:00 
    90007 Eugénio Abreu Ferreira Gri  60            PROM4-Difici     7            10:30:00 
    90016 João Carlos Moutinho Cabra  69     308227 PROM4-Difici     7            10:30:00 
    90026 Jorge Moura                 80            PROM4-Difici     7            10:30:00 
    90002 Manuel Alves                63            PROM4-Difici     7  12:30:00  10:30:00 
    90031 Ricardo Manuel Mendes de    81            PROM4-Difici     7            10:30:00 
    90015 Vítor Manuel Coelho Almeid  63     264952 PROM4-Difici     7            10:30:00 



1851  [1851] Individual ESP ESP 

    90005 SANTIAGO RIESTRA GONZALEZ   68    1009878 H40             22  12:28:00  10:43:00 
    90004 ANAS+ANTIAR+                      1009879 PROM3-Facil      9  12:30:00  10:30:00 



2140  [2140] Artabros       ESP 

    90012 Javier Sevilla              71    2009942 H40             22  12:24:00  10:40:00 



6333  [6333] SWOC           GBR 

    90000 Judith Powell               40      33771 D60              6  12:09:00  10:43:00 
    90001 Colin Powell                38     410808 H70              3  12:23:00  10:28:00